12.400 μέτρων
- Ζερβάκης Γιάννης (1) 1984 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 45:19
- Καμπιτάκης Μίλτος (2) 1967 ΟΦΗ 48:26
- Φιλιππάκης Μανώλης (3) 1959 Ιεράπετρα 52:09
- Δουρουντάκης Νίκος 1975 Χανιά 55:30
- Καπελάκης Γιώργος 1974 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:01:30
- Μπιτζές Δημήτριος 1961 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:02:30
- Καριεντίδης Ιωάννης 1966 Γιαννούδι Ρεθύμνου 1:03:16
- Διαρμισάκης Κώστας 1962 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:04:48
- Παπαδάκης Δημήτριος 1974 Ηράκλειο 1:05:19
- Τσιάλιος Κώστας 1962 ΣΔΥ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:05:48
- Σπυρόπουλος Κώστας 1959 Ρέθυμνο 1:05:53
- Σουμελίδης Ματθαίος 1969 ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:06:01
- Μαυρικάκης Γιάννης 1977 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:06:07
- Μαυρικάκης Παύλος 1969 ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:07:05
- Ταβλαδωράκης Χάρης 1977 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:08:03
- Χατζηαδάμ Λάμπρος 1962 Αρχάνες Τεμένους 1:09:23
- Αντωνάκης Στέφανος 1955 ΟΦΗ 1:09:24
- Χριστοδουλάκης Μανώλης 1969 Ηράκλειο 1:09:50
- Καζαμιάκης Ηρακλής 1970 ΣΔΥ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1:10:01
- Κακλαμάνος Τηλέμαχος 1979 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:10:39
- Νεόπουλος Στάυρος 1972 ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:10:59
- Παχάκης Γιώργος 1958 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:11:18
- Αβραμάκης Ιδομενέας 1951 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:12:18
- Τσούρος Θεόδωρος 1951 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:13:55
- Νικηφοράκης Κώστας 1967 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:13:58
- Μπαρμπουνάκης Κώστας 1967 ΣΔΥ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1:15:07
- Κουράκη Ρενάτα (1) 1954 ΟΦΗ 1:15:59
- Μαματζάκης Ευάγγελος 1972 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:16:01
- Σωμαράκης Μύρων 1969 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:17:07
- Βογιατζάκης Γιάννης 1969 ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:17:07
- Πεπονάκης Μύρων 1959 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:17:44
- Κώστας Θεόδωρος 1968 Ηράκλειο 1:19:02
- Αθανασάκης Γιάννης 1969 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:19:21
- Βέτι Φλώρα (2) 1965 Αλβανία 1:20:02
- Καλούρης Αντώνης 1966 Ηράκλειο 1:20:07
- Μπαλασάκη Χαρίκλεια (3) 1980 Ηράκλειο 1:20:59
- Τσαγκαράκης Κώστας 1976 Χανιά 1:2059
- Jenkinson Ruth 1972 Ουαλία-ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:21:36
- Ζαχαράκης Ευθύμιος 1968 ΚΑΡΔΙΑ του ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 1:23:22
- Αδαμάκης Νίκος 1979 ΣΔΥ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:24:14
- Βασάκος Πέτρος 1959 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:28:25
- Βενέρης Άλκης 1962 Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 1:30:17
- Γενετζάκης Γιώργος 1948 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:39:00
- Μανουσάκης Γιώργος 1959 Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 1:39:38
- Κούλης Γιώργος 1965 Ο.Υ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:39:38
- Ανδριανάκης Γιάννης 1947 ΧΑΡΑΚΑΣ ΜΟΝΟΦΑΤΣΙΟΥ 1:42:19
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ 50+
- Μπιτζές Δημήτριος 1961 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:02:30
- Καριεντίδης Ιωάννης 1966 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΙ-ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ 1:03:16
- Διαρμισάκης Κώστας 1962 Σ.Μ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:04:48
- Συμμετείχαν 10 πεζοπόροι
Κρητικό Βόλι (σφαίρα 6 κιλών)
- Φούρναρης Βασίλης Ηράκλειο 9,45μ
- Κατσούνης Νίκος Τσαβιές Μονοφατσίου 9,16μ
- Κουγιουμουτζάκης Γεώργιος Ο.Υ.Κρήτης – Χώνος 8,97μ
Mαθητών-τριών Δημοτικού
- Γεμιστός Νικήστρατος Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 1:57
- Πετούσης Εμμανουήλ Δροσιά Μυλοποτάμου 2:03
- Κανάκης Μαρτίνος ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2:51
- Καλαμβόκη Κατερίνα-Αλίκη Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 2:04
- Φλουρή Δέσποινα Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 2:44
- Πετούση Σταυρούλα Δροσιά Μυλοποτάμου 2:45
Mαθητών-τριών Γυμνασίου
- Φλουρής Κώστας Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 7:07
- Φλουρή Κατερίνα Χώνος Μυλοποτάμου 7:28
Ακολουθήστε το Run 'n Fun στο Google News