ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΠΗΓΗ TRAIL RACE 18KM
Rank Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club FINISH 18km
1 Α2 Male 66 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 1984 SALOMON HELLAS 1:22:47
2 Α2 Male 65 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1984 ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 1:23:58
3 Α1 Male 154 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ 1989 L-crew /compressport /vibram 1:25:13
4 Α1 Male 241 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2000 LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 1:26:28
5 Α3 Male 38 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 1:28:52
6 Α3 Male 219 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1972 Α.Ε.Μ.”ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ” 1:29:34
7 Α3 Male 185 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ 1969 ATHENS 1:29:50
8 Α3 Male 11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT / GORE WEAR 1:39:52
9 Α3 Male 275 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1969 La sportiva team Greece 1:39:53
10 Α3 Male 215 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 1:42:07
11 Α3 Male 117 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 1:56:51
12 Α4 Male 54 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΨΑΣ 1968 2:00:39
13 Α4 Male 92 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1965 2:01:05
14 Α3 Male 300 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 1971 TEAM KOUMPAROS 2:01:42
15 Α4 Male 204 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ 1964 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:02:09
16 Α4 Male 71 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1968 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:02:35
17 Α2 Male 122 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1988 Active Monkeys 2:03:16
18 Α3 Male 158 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1971 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2:03:28
19 A1 Male 517 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2004 2:03:39
20 Α3 Male 6 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 2:04:01
21 Α3 Male 135 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΟΣ 1975 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:04:18
22 Α4 Male 252 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1963 TIHIORACE- GOSPORT 2:04:38
23 Α3 Male 282 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 MARATHON CLUB 2:04:42
24 Α4 Male 140 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ 1967 PATH RUNNERS 2:04:43
25 Α3 Male 224 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ 1971 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:05:01
26 Α4 Male 115 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΛΙΜΙΡΗΣ 1967 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 2:05:03
27 Α3 Male 268 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1976 My athlete chozen team 2:05:06
28 Γ2 Female 265 ΠΥΡΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1979 2:05:16
29 Α2 Male 243 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1985 2:05:19
30 Α2 Male 290 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ 1984 2:05:42
31 Α4 Male 225 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 2:05:56
32 Α3 Male 315 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:06:06
33 Α3 Male 130 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑ 2:06:36
34 Α3 Male 110 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1977 HELIC 2:07:07
35 Α3 Male 189 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 2:07:26
36 Α3 Male 210 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:08:09
37 Α3 Male 75 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 2:08:21
38 Γ2 Female 103 ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:08:26
39 Γ2 Female 297 ΘΩΜΑΗ ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΥΡΑ 1987 2:08:27
40 Α2 Male 93 MIKE ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1987 MYATHLETE 2:08:33
41 Α3 Male 234 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 2:08:42
42 Α2 Male 151 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1983 Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ 2:08:46
43 Α2 Male 179 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1984 2:08:51
44 Α3 Male 174 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:09:10
45 Α2 Male 62 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ 1985 NAUTILUS.GR/SURFMARKET.GR/GBRAKES.GR 2:09:13
46 Α3 Male 261 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ 1975 2:09:27
47 Α3 Male 33 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΗΣ 1974 UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ 2:09:35
48 Α3 Male 228 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1972 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 2:09:52
49 Α3 Male 167 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 2:09:58
50 Α2 Male 233 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ R21 2:10:08
51 Α4 Male 262 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1964 GOSPORT 2:10:34
52 Α2 Male 180 DAVIES OWEN 1970 2:10:48
53 Α3 Male 163 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1976 2:10:53
54 Α3 Male 125 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1973 ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2:11:02
55 Α3 Male 240 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:11:14
56 Α3 Male 88 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ 1974 2:11:18
57 Α3 Male 229 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1976 2:11:19
58 Α1 Male 302 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1992 2:11:33
59 Α2 Male 306 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ 1987 2:11:36
60 Α3 Male 236 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ 1971 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2:12:00
61 Α2 Male 119 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ 1984 2:12:04
62 Α3 Male 213 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1973 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:12:11
63 Γ3 Female 212 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:12:23
64 Α1 Male 102 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΚΑΣ 1992 Myathlete-Chozen 2:12:36
65 A3 Male 139 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1972 2:13:03
66 Α3 Male 271 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 2:13:09
67 Α3 Male 172 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ 1973 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:13:15
68 Α3 Male 317 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1975 Σ.Δ.ΥΔΡΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:13:29
69 Α2 Male 221 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1984 RUN365 2:13:38
70 Α3 Male 35 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ 1975 2:13:41
71 Α4 Male 67 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΩΝΗΣ 1965 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:13:42
72 Α1 Male 150 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ 1989 2:13:42
73 Α4 Male 19 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:14:00
74 Α3 Male 13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ 1974 ΑΕΜ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 2:14:00
75 Α3 Male 199 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ 1976 MYATHLETE – CHOZEN 2:14:15
76 Α3 Male 248 NICK ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 PILABOX 2:14:18
77 Α3 Male 250 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ / TOP CYCLES 2:14:33
78 Α3 Male 78 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1969 2:15:57
79 Α3 Male 299 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ 1976 ALIARTISTAS RUNING TEAM 2:16:11
80 Α3 Male 56 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1974 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:16:33
81 Α3 Male 181 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 ΦΥΛΗ 2:16:39
82 Α2 Male 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1986 2:16:44
83 Α3 Male 292 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΑΝΗΣ 1974 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 2:17:00
84 Α2 Male 255 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 2:17:04
85 Α2 Male 253 ΚΡΙΤΩΝ ΡΟΥΝΤΟΣ 1979 ATHENS 2:17:12
86 Α1 Male 2 VIKTOR OLOV LEONIDOU 1994 2:17:13
87 Α3 Male 51 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ 1974 2:17:19
88 Α3 Male 193 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ 1976 ARLA RUNNING TEAM 2:18:25
89 Γ3 Female 173 ΤΟΝΙΑ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ 1971 2:18:35
90 Α3 Male 50 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 1969 2:18:36
91 Α4 Male 171 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ 1968 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:18:44
92 Α3 Male 143 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1969 AKARNANIKOS THIRIOY 2:18:45
93 Γ3 Female 14 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ 1969 PILABOX 2:18:52
94 Α1 Male 42 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ 1990 2:19:02
95 Α2 Male 307 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1984 COMPACT SERVICE 2:19:13
96 Α4 Male 127 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ 1967 2:20:12
97 Α4 Male 164 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1964 2:20:21
98 Α3 Male 27 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΒΒΑΣ 1978 HAIDARI 2:20:26
99 Α2 Male 258 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΛΗΣ 1983 PANATHINAIKOS 2:20:42
100 Α3 Male 285 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΙΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 2:20:51
101 Α3 Male 263 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ 1978 2:20:52
102 Α2 Male 118 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1981 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:20:52
103 Α3 Male 80 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1971 Active Monkeys 2:21:13
104 Α2 Male 287 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ 1983 2:21:17
105 Α2 Male 12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ 1983 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:21:19
106 Α2 Male 316 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ 1980 2:21:39
107 Α3 Male 134 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1976 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 2:21:42
108 Γ2 Female 84 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ 1979 DYNAFIT 2:21:44
109 Α3 Male 41 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΤΟΣ 1976 2:21:53
110 Α1 Male 257 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:22:00
111 Γ4 Female 4 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 PIRAEUS 2:22:03
112 Α1 Male 39 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΑΝΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1992 2:22:13
113 Α3 Male 90 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ 1971 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:22:21
114 Α2 Male 31 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΔΗΣ 1979 2:22:24
115 Α2 Male 256 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ 1982 HEALTHCURE 2:22:24
116 Α3 Male 293 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1969 INDIAN RUNNER 2:23:18
117 Α2 Male 47 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ 1981 THE GKAZONIS 2:23:40
118 Α3 Male 157 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΣ 1977 2:24:04
119 Α3 Male 187 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:24:09
120 Α3 Male 237 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1977 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 2:24:24
121 Α2 Male 116 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΩΔΕΣ 2:24:29
122 Γ2 Female 64 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:24:34
123 Α2 Male 296 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1983 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2:24:58
124 Α2 Male 32 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1985 SMARTRUN 2:25:28
125 Α4 Male 55 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:25:35
126 Α2 Male 194 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΛΗΣ 1980 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 2:25:48
127 Α4 Male 46 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 2:25:53
128 Α3 Male 277 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ 1976 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 2:26:06
129 Α3 Male 68 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ 1978 SNOWBOARDING 4 EVER 2:26:11
130 Α2 Male 284 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΖΙΑΛΛΗΛΑΣ 1984 MYATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:26:11
131 Γ3 Female 654 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ 1973 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:26:12
132 Α4 Male 124 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 2:26:15
133 Α3 Male 182 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΗΣ 1975 KERKYRA 2:26:21
134 Α3 Male 283 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΟΜΑΣ 1970 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 2:26:23
135 Α3 Male 303 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 2:26:26
136 Α4 Male 160 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ 1981 AOS 2:26:29
137 Α3 Male 104 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ 1970 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:26:30
138 Α2 Male 74 ΝΑΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:26:31
139 Α2 Male 133 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1986 2:26:32
140 Α3 Male 108 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1971 Active Monkeys 2:26:40
141 Α3 Male 22 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 ALIARTISTAS 2:26:44
142 Α2 Male 280 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1981 2:26:47
143 Α2 Male 230 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS 2:26:47
144 Α4 Male 72 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1964 ATHENS 2:27:23
145 Α4 Male 286 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1964 2:27:25
146 Α1 Male 188 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:27:34
147 Α2 Male 161 ALEXIOS ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 2:27:36
148 Α3 Male 309 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1974 “ΣΚΑ Χολαργού-Παπάγου” 2:27:36
149 Α1 Male 43 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ 1991 2:27:41
150 Α2 Male 111 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΨΑΝΗΣ 1980 MYATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:27:47
151 Α2 Male 190 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1982 2:27:47
152 Α3 Male 26 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ 1969 PROTON 2:27:56
153 Α2 Male 245 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ 1980 NEVER_GIVE_UP 2:28:01
154 Α2 Male 198 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΥΓΚΟΣ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:28:01
155 Α1 Male 314 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΖΑΝΗΣ 1991 2:28:01
156 Γ2 Female 91 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΑ 1981 2:28:02
157 Α3 Male 36 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 allterrainrunners 2:28:09
158 Α3 Male 328 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 1972 ATHLETES HOME 2:28:21
159 Γ2 Female 146 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ 1979 2:28:53
160 Γ2 Female 203 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ 1980 2:28:53
161 Α3 Male 123 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΛΑΤΗΣ 1976 2:29:46
162 Γ4 Female 20 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΝΘΗ 1966 MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 2:30:11
163 Α4 Male 220 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1968 2:30:12
164 Α3 Male 129 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΑΣ 1973 ΦΣΑ – GOSPORT 2:30:21
165 Α3 Male 195 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1975 2:31:25
166 Α3 Male 197 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΩΤΗΣ 1971 2:32:06
167 Γ4 Female 176 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 2:32:06
168 Α3 Male 30 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1969 2:32:07
169 Α3 Male 269 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1973 2:33:06
170 Α3 Male 86 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 ΜΤΤ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:33:17
171 Α3 Male 276 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1978 2:33:18
172 Α3 Male 128 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 2:33:33
173 Α3 Male 52 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ 1975 ΚΑΖΙΟΣ 2:33:38
174 Γ4 Female 207 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:33:45
175 Α2 Male 28 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ 1980 2:33:52
176 Α2 Male 324 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ 1980 2:33:53
177 Α3 Male 15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1971 PENTELI 2:34:06
178 Α3 Male 312 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 Π.Ο. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ 2:34:06
179 Α2 Male 311 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 Π.Ο. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ 2:34:06
180 Α4 Male 503 MAURO LOVASCIO 1966 2:34:16
181 Α3 Male 175 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΔΡΟΣΙΑ 2:34:17
182 Α3 Male 83 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1969 2:34:22
183 Α3 Male 82 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΡΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ 1972 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 2:34:26
184 Α4 Male 223 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1968 ΑΘΗΝΑ , ΙΛΙΟΝ 2:35:19
185 Γ2 Female 87 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΓΚΑΡΑ 1982 FITGARAGE 2:35:20
186 A1 Male 319 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1990 FITGARAGE 2:35:21
187 Α2 Male 192 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΡΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑ 2:35:26
188 Α4 Male 264 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΟΛΟΥΚΟΣ 1967 SPOT FITNESS 2:37:28
189 Α3 Male 251 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 2:38:10
190 Α2 Male 148 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΙΩΤΑΣ 1984 TBOS 2:38:42
191 Α4 Male 106 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Δ.Α 2:38:52
192 Γ4 Female 165 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ 1962 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:41:17
193 Γ2 Female 95 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ 1983 OUTDOOR TRAINERS 2:41:59
194 Α4 Male 281 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 2:42:10
195 Α3 Male 9 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 2:42:10
196 Α4 Male 235 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1964 WINNERS 2:42:18
197 Α3 Male 186 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΕΚΟΣ 1974 BYRON’S RUNNERS 2:42:22
198 Α2 Male 209 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:43:27
199 Α3 Male 17 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:43:38
200 Α3 Male 44 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ 1975 ATHLETES HOME 2:44:04
201 Α3 Male 37 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1974 2:44:58
202 Γ3 Female 89 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΚΑΝΗ 1977 2:45:24
203 Α4 Male 113 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1963 EXTREME PRO 2:45:24
204 Α3 Male 239 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1973 ATHLETES HOME 2:45:49
205 Α3 Male 100 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ 1975 ANEKSARTITOS 2:46:12
206 Α2 Male 21 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1981 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 2:47:40
207 Α3 Male 267 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ 1978 2:48:14
208 Α3 Male 132 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 KROMIDAS COACHING 2:48:33
209 Α1 Male 114 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 1993 2:50:28
210 Α3 Male 200 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ 1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:50:28
211 Α3 Male 24 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 2:50:29
212 Α3 Male 222 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1972 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:51:03
213 Γ3 Female 159 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ 1970 NIKAI 2:52:29
214 Α3 Male 156 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 2:54:43
215 Γ2 Female 322 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΡΕΒΑ 1986 SKY WOMEN/MARATHON BIKES 2:55:38
216 Α1 Male 131 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ 1989 SPOT FITNESS 2:56:30
217 Α2 Male 97 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 2:56:57
218 Α2 Male 112 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1982 2:57:22
219 Α4 Male 260 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2:58:55
220 Α3 Male 57 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΣ 1971 OROPOS RUNNING TEAM 2:59:15
221 Α4 Male 205 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1964 ΚΡΕΑΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 3:07:14
222 Α4 Male 208 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ 1950 ANEKSARTITOS 3:10:08
223 Γ1 Female 149 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ 1990 3:11:20
224 Γ3 Female 94 ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 3:12:22
225 Α2 Male 121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ 1981 SEA-U FOLEGANDROS 3:12:26
226 Α4 Male 326 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ – 3:12:31
227 Α2 Male 206 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 3:12:42
228 Α3 Male 155 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1975 3:16:27
229 Α3 Male 216 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 3:18:39
230 Α2 Male 313 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 3:21:49
231 Γ2 Female 96 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1985 Active Monkeys 3:24:15
232 Γ2 Female 162 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1981 BYRON’S RUNNERS 3:24:23
233 Γ3 Female 168 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 1971 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3:27:22
234 Α2 Male 298 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1979 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3:27:33
235 Α2 Male 294 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:27:40
236 Α3 Male 184 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976 3:27:41
237 Α3 Male 178 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΚΙΔΗΣ 1972 3:29:40
238 Α3 Male 109 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1977 ALIARTISTAS 3:39:23
239 Α3 Male 81 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1970 3:46:52
240 Γ3 Female 23 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΟΥ 1969 PILABOX 3:48:54
241 Α3 Male 153 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ DNF
242 Α2 Male 321 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΖΟΣ DNF
243 Α2 Male 242 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ DNF
244 Α2 Male 308 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ DNF
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΩΝ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΠΗΓΗ TRAIL RACE 18KM
Rank Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club FINISH 18km
1 Α1 Male 154 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ 1989 L-crew /compressport /vibram 1:25:13
2 Α1 Male 241 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2000 LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE 1:26:28
3 A1 Male 517 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2004 2:03:39
4 Α1 Male 302 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1992 2:11:33
5 Α1 Male 102 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΚΑΣ 1992 Myathlete-Chozen 2:12:36
6 Α1 Male 150 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΟΣ 1989 2:13:42
7 Α1 Male 2 VIKTOR OLOV LEONIDOU 1994 2:17:13
8 Α1 Male 42 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ 1990 2:19:02
9 Α1 Male 257 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:22:00
10 Α1 Male 39 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΑΝΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1992 2:22:13
11 Α1 Male 188 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:27:34
12 Α1 Male 43 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ 1991 2:27:41
13 Α1 Male 314 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΖΑΝΗΣ 1991 2:28:01
2 A1 Male 319 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1990 FITGARAGE 2:35:21
3 Α1 Male 114 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 1993 2:50:28
4 Α1 Male 131 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ 1989 SPOT FITNESS 2:56:30
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α2
1 Α2 Male 66 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 1984 SALOMON HELLAS 1:22:47
2 Α2 Male 65 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1984 ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 1:23:58
3 Α2 Male 122 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1988 Active Monkeys 2:03:16
4 Α2 Male 243 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1985 2:05:19
5 Α2 Male 290 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ 1984 2:05:42
6 Α2 Male 93 MIKE ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1987 MYATHLETE 2:08:33
7 Α2 Male 151 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1983 Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑ 2:08:46
8 Α2 Male 179 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1984 2:08:51
9 Α2 Male 62 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ 1985 NAUTILUS.GR/SURFMARKET.GR/GBRAKES.GR 2:09:13
10 Α2 Male 233 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ R21 2:10:08
11 Α2 Male 180 DAVIES OWEN 1970 2:10:48
12 Α2 Male 306 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΚΙΑΡΑΣ 1987 2:11:36
13 Α2 Male 119 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ 1984 2:12:04
14 Α2 Male 221 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1984 RUN365 2:13:38
15 Α2 Male 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1986 2:16:44
16 Α2 Male 255 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 2:17:04
17 Α2 Male 253 ΚΡΙΤΩΝ ΡΟΥΝΤΟΣ 1979 ATHENS 2:17:12
18 Α2 Male 307 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1984 COMPACT SERVICE 2:19:13
19 Α2 Male 258 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΛΗΣ 1983 PANATHINAIKOS 2:20:42
20 Α2 Male 118 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1981 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:20:52
21 Α2 Male 287 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΚΑΤΛΗΣ 1983 2:21:17
22 Α2 Male 12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ 1983 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:21:19
23 Α2 Male 316 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ 1980 2:21:39
24 Α2 Male 31 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΔΗΣ 1979 2:22:24
25 Α2 Male 256 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ 1982 HEALTHCURE 2:22:24
26 Α2 Male 47 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ 1981 THE GKAZONIS 2:23:40
27 Α2 Male 116 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΩΔΕΣ 2:24:29
28 Α2 Male 296 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1983 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2:24:58
29 Α2 Male 32 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1985 SMARTRUN 2:25:28
30 Α2 Male 194 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΤΑΛΗΣ 1980 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 2:25:48
31 Α2 Male 284 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΤΖΙΑΛΛΗΛΑΣ 1984 MYATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:26:11
32 Α2 Male 74 ΝΑΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 2:26:31
33 Α2 Male 133 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1986 2:26:32
34 Α2 Male 280 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1981 2:26:47
35 Α2 Male 230 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS 2:26:47
36 Α2 Male 161 ALEXIOS ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 2:27:36
37 Α2 Male 111 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΨΑΝΗΣ 1980 MYATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:27:47
38 Α2 Male 190 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1982 2:27:47
39 Α2 Male 245 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ 1980 NEVER_GIVE_UP 2:28:01
40 Α2 Male 198 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΥΓΚΟΣ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:28:01
41 Α2 Male 28 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ 1980 2:33:52
42 Α2 Male 324 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ 1980 2:33:53
43 Α2 Male 311 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 Π.Ο. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ 2:34:06
44 Α2 Male 192 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΡΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑ 2:35:26
45 Α2 Male 148 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΙΩΤΑΣ 1984 TBOS 2:38:42
46 Α2 Male 209 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:43:27
47 Α2 Male 21 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1981 SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 2:47:40
48 Α2 Male 97 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 2:56:57
49 Α2 Male 112 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1982 2:57:22
50 Α2 Male 121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ 1981 SEA-U FOLEGANDROS 3:12:26
51 Α2 Male 206 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 3:12:42
52 Α2 Male 313 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 3:21:49
53 Α2 Male 298 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ 1979 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3:27:33
54 Α2 Male 294 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:27:40
55 Α2 Male 321 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΖΟΣ DNF
56 Α2 Male 242 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ DNF
57 Α2 Male 308 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ DNF
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α3
1 Α3 Male 38 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 Α.Σ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 1:28:52
2 Α3 Male 219 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1972 Α.Ε.Μ.”ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ” 1:29:34
3 Α3 Male 185 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ 1969 ATHENS 1:29:50
4 Α3 Male 11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT / GORE WEAR 1:39:52
5 Α3 Male 275 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ 1969 La sportiva team Greece 1:39:53
6 Α3 Male 215 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 1:42:07
7 Α3 Male 117 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 1:56:51
8 Α3 Male 300 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 1971 TEAM KOUMPAROS 2:01:42
9 Α3 Male 158 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1971 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2:03:28
10 Α3 Male 6 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 2:04:01
11 Α3 Male 135 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΟΣ 1975 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:04:18
12 Α3 Male 282 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 MARATHON CLUB 2:04:42
13 Α3 Male 224 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ 1971 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:05:01
14 Α3 Male 268 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1976 My athlete chozen team 2:05:06
15 Α3 Male 315 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:06:06
16 Α3 Male 130 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑ 2:06:36
17 Α3 Male 110 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1977 HELIC 2:07:07
18 Α3 Male 189 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 2:07:26
19 Α3 Male 210 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:08:09
20 Α3 Male 75 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 2:08:21
21 Α3 Male 234 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 2:08:42
22 Α3 Male 174 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1966 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:09:10
23 Α3 Male 261 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ 1975 2:09:27
24 Α3 Male 33 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΗΣ 1974 UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ 2:09:35
25 Α3 Male 228 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1972 CHUCK NORRIS TEAM 2:09:52
26 Α3 Male 167 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ 1974 SNAILS TEAM 2:09:58
27 Α3 Male 163 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ 1976 2:10:53
28 Α3 Male 125 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1973 ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2:11:02
29 Α3 Male 240 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:11:14
30 Α3 Male 88 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ 1974 2:11:18
31 Α3 Male 229 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1976 2:11:19
32 Α3 Male 236 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ 1971 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2:12:00
33 Α3 Male 213 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1973 ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΑΡΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:12:11
1 Α3 Male 139 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1972 2:13:03
2 Α3 Male 271 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 2:13:09
3 Α3 Male 172 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ 1973 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:13:15
4 Α3 Male 317 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1975 Σ.Δ.ΥΔΡΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:13:29
5 Α3 Male 35 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ 1975 2:13:41
6 Α3 Male 13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ 1974 ΑΕΜ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 2:14:00
7 Α3 Male 199 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΛΕΣ 1976 MYATHLETE – CHOZEN 2:14:15
8 Α3 Male 248 NICK ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 PILABOX 2:14:18
9 Α3 Male 250 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ / TOP CYCLES 2:14:33
10 Α3 Male 78 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1969 2:15:57
11 Α3 Male 299 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ 1976 ALIARTISTAS RUNING TEAM 2:16:11
12 Α3 Male 56 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1974 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:16:33
13 Α3 Male 181 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 ΦΥΛΗ 2:16:39
14 Α3 Male 292 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΑΝΗΣ 1974 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 2:17:00
15 Α3 Male 51 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ 1974 2:17:19
16 Α3 Male 193 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ 1976 ARLA RUNNING TEAM 2:18:25
17 Α3 Male 50 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ 1969 2:18:36
18 Α3 Male 143 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 1969 AKARNANIKOS THIRIOY 2:18:45
19 Α3 Male 27 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΑΒΒΑΣ 1978 HAIDARI 2:20:26
20 Α3 Male 285 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΙΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 2:20:51
21 Α3 Male 263 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ 1978 2:20:52
22 Α3 Male 80 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1971 Active Monkeys 2:21:13
23 Α3 Male 134 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1976 PANTOFLA RUNNING TEAM 2:21:42
24 Α3 Male 41 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΤΟΣ 1976 2:21:53
25 Α3 Male 90 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ 1971 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:22:21
26 Α3 Male 293 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1969 INDIAN RUNNER 2:23:18
27 Α3 Male 157 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΣ 1977 2:24:04
28 Α3 Male 187 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:24:09
29 Α3 Male 237 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1977 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 2:24:24
30 Α3 Male 277 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ 1976 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 2:26:06
31 Α3 Male 68 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΚΤΑΚΗΣ 1978 SNOWBOARDING 4 EVER 2:26:11
32 Α3 Male 182 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΗΣ 1975 KERKYRA 2:26:21
33 Α3 Male 283 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΟΜΑΣ 1970 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 2:26:23
34 Α3 Male 303 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 2:26:26
35 Α3 Male 104 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ 1970 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:26:30
36 Α3 Male 108 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1971 Active Monkeys 2:26:40
37 Α3 Male 22 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 ALIARTISTAS 2:26:44
38 Α3 Male 309 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1974 “ΣΚΑ Χολαργού-Παπάγου” 2:27:36
39 Α3 Male 26 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ 1969 PROTON 2:27:56
40 Α3 Male 36 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 allterrainrunners 2:28:09
41 Α3 Male 328 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ 1972 ATHLETES HOME 2:28:21
42 Α3 Male 123 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΛΑΤΗΣ 1976 2:29:46
43 Α3 Male 129 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΑΣ 1973 ΦΣΑ – GOSPORT 2:30:21
44 Α3 Male 195 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1975 2:31:25
45 Α3 Male 197 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΩΤΗΣ 1971 2:32:06
46 Α3 Male 30 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1969 2:32:07
47 Α3 Male 269 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1973 2:33:06
48 Α3 Male 86 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 ΜΤΤ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:33:17
49 Α3 Male 276 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1978 2:33:18
50 Α3 Male 128 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 2:33:33
51 Α3 Male 52 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ 1975 ΚΑΖΙΟΣ 2:33:38
52 Α3 Male 15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1971 PENTELI 2:34:06
53 Α3 Male 312 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 Π.Ο. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ 2:34:06
54 Α3 Male 175 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΔΡΟΣΙΑ 2:34:17
55 Α3 Male 83 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1969 2:34:22
56 Α3 Male 82 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΡΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ 1972 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 2:34:26
57 Α3 Male 251 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1970 2:38:10
58 Α3 Male 9 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 2:42:10
59 Α3 Male 186 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΕΚΟΣ 1974 BYRON’S RUNNERS 2:42:22
60 Α3 Male 17 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:43:38
61 Α3 Male 44 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ 1975 ATHLETES HOME 2:44:04
62 Α3 Male 37 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1974 2:44:58
63 Α3 Male 239 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1973 ATHLETES HOME 2:45:49
64 Α3 Male 100 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ 1975 ANEKSARTITOS 2:46:12
65 Α3 Male 267 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ 1978 2:48:14
66 Α3 Male 132 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 KROMIDAS COACHING 2:48:33
67 Α3 Male 200 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ 1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:50:28
68 Α3 Male 24 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 2:50:29
69 Α3 Male 222 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1972 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:51:03
70 Α3 Male 156 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 2:54:43
71 Α3 Male 57 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΣ 1971 OROPOS RUNNING TEAM 2:59:15
72 Α3 Male 155 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1975 3:16:27
73 Α3 Male 216 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 3:18:39
74 Α3 Male 184 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976 3:27:41
75 Α3 Male 178 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΚΙΔΗΣ 1972 3:29:40
76 Α3 Male 109 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1977 ALIARTISTAS 3:39:23
77 Α3 Male 81 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1970 3:46:52
78 Α3 Male 153 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ DNF
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α4
1 Α4 Male 54 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΨΑΣ 1968 2:00:39
2 Α4 Male 92 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1965 2:01:05
3 Α4 Male 204 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ 1964 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:02:09
4 Α4 Male 71 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1968 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN 2:02:35
5 Α4 Male 252 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1963 TIHIORACE- GOSPORT 2:04:38
6 Α4 Male 140 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ 1967 PATH RUNNERS 2:04:43
7 Α4 Male 115 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΙΛΙΜΙΡΗΣ 1967 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 2:05:03
8 Α4 Male 225 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 2:05:56
9 Α4 Male 262 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1964 GOSPORT 2:10:34
10 Α4 Male 67 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΩΝΗΣ 1965 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 2:13:42
11 Α4 Male 19 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:14:00
12 Α4 Male 171 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ 1968 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:18:44
13 Α4 Male 127 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ 1967 2:20:12
14 Α4 Male 164 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1964 2:20:21
15 Α4 Male 55 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:25:35
16 Α4 Male 46 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 2:25:53
17 Α4 Male 124 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 2:26:15
18 Α4 Male 160 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ 1981 AOS 2:26:29
19 Α4 Male 72 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1964 ATHENS 2:27:23
20 Α4 Male 286 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1964 2:27:25
21 Α4 Male 220 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1968 2:30:12
22 Α4 Male 503 MAURO LOVASCIO 1966 2:34:16
23 Α4 Male 223 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1968 ΑΘΗΝΑ , ΙΛΙΟΝ 2:35:19
24 Α4 Male 264 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΟΛΟΥΚΟΣ 1967 SPOT FITNESS 2:37:28
25 Α4 Male 106 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Δ.Α 2:38:52
26 Α4 Male 281 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 2:42:10
27 Α4 Male 235 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1964 WINNERS 2:42:18
28 Α4 Male 113 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1963 EXTREME PRO 2:45:24
29 Α4 Male 260 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2:58:55
30 Α4 Male 205 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1964 ΚΡΕΑΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ 3:07:14
31 Α4 Male 208 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ 1950 ANEKSARTITOS 3:10:08
32 Α4 Male 326 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ – 3:12:31
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ1
1 Γ1 Female 149 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ 1990 3:11:20
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ2
1 Γ2 Female 265 ΠΥΡΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1979 2:05:16
2 Γ2 Female 103 ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:08:26
3 Γ2 Female 297 ΘΩΜΑΗ ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΥΡΑ 1987 2:08:27
4 Γ2 Female 84 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ 1979 DYNAFIT 2:21:44
5 Γ2 Female 64 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:24:34
6 Γ2 Female 91 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΑ 1981 2:28:02
7 Γ2 Female 146 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ 1979 2:28:53
8 Γ2 Female 203 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ 1980 2:28:53
9 Γ2 Female 87 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΓΚΑΡΑ 1982 FITGARAGE 2:35:20
10 Γ2 Female 95 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ 1983 OUTDOOR TRAINERS 2:41:59
11 Γ2 Female 322 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΡΕΒΑ 1986 SKY WOMEN/MARATHON BIKES 2:55:38
12 Γ2 Female 96 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1985 Active Monkeys 3:24:15
13 Γ2 Female 162 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1981 BYRON’S RUNNERS 3:24:23
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ3
1 Γ3 Female 212 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:12:23
2 Γ3 Female 173 ΤΟΝΙΑ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ 1971 2:18:35
3 Γ3 Female 14 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ 1969 PILABOX 2:18:52
4 Γ3 Female 654 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ 1973 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 2:26:12
5 Γ3 Female 89 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΚΑΝΗ 1977 2:45:24
6 Γ3 Female 159 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ 1970 NIKAI 2:52:29
7 Γ3 Female 94 ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 3:12:22
8 Γ3 Female 168 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 1971 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 3:27:22
9 Γ3 Female 23 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΟΥ 1969 PILABOX 3:48:54
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ4
1 Γ4 Female 4 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 PIRAEUS 2:22:03
2 Γ4 Female 20 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΝΘΗ 1966 MY ATHLETE – CHOZEN 2:30:11
3 Γ4 Female 176 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 2:32:06
4 Γ4 Female 207 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:33:45
5 Γ4 Female 165 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗ 1962 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:41:17
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΠΗΓΗ TRAIL RACE 10KM
Rank Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club FINISH10km
1 Α1 Male 516 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 Active Monkeys 0:55:41
2 Α1 Male 511 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1997 ΣΑΚΑ/ECO RUNNERS 0:57:46
3 Α2 Male 605 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΕΡΟΣ 1979 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 0:59:04
4 Α4 Male 683 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 0:59:22
5 Α1 Male 526 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1975 1:00:30
6 Α2 Male 681 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ 1982 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:00:32
7 Α1 Male 616 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 2000 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:00:50
8 Α3 Male 615 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 1976 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:01:09
9 Α3 Male 535 ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΕ 1:02:14
10 Α4 Male 609 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ 1961 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:02:31
11 Α1 Male 659 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1989 1:02:53
12 Α1 Male 614 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 2004 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:03:06
13 Α1 Male 519 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:05:21
14 Α3 Male 714 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ 1978 1:06:06
15 Α3 Male 731 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΔΑΡΟΣ 1980 1:07:09
16 Α4 Male 518 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1966 ALIARTISTAS 1:07:16
17 Α1 Male 538 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ 1989 L-CREW 1:09:18
18 Γ3 Female 719 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΝΑΚΗ 1974 ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1:09:27
19 Α1 Male 693 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:09:49
20 Α2 Male 610 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1988 1:10:03
21 Α2 Male 673 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN TEAM/ DELITAS 1:11:02
22 Α3 Male 611 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΟΣ 1970 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1:11:30
23 Α2 Male 595 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:11:38
24 Α3 Male 607 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 Ο,ΤΙ ΝΑ΄ΝΑΙ 1:12:58
25 Α4 Male 543 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1968 SALOMON 1:13:04
26 Α1 Male 632 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΟΡΦΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1993 1:13:06
27 Α3 Male 647 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ 1978 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 1:17:39
28 Α2 Male 509 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ 1981 BETTER PEOPLE 1:18:07
29 Α3 Male 557 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1989 1:18:13
30 Α4 Male 694 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1962 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:21:15
31 Γ1 Female 541 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1995 ATHENS 1:21:33
32 Α3 Male 712 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 SCIENCETRAINING 1:22:18
33 Α2 Male 617 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 IRUN MAGAZINE 1:23:21
34 Α2 Male 560 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΚΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN/DELITAS 1:23:35
35 Α3 Male 515 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 1:23:36
36 Α3 Male 576 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1973 – 1:24:22
37 Α2 Male 689 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1987 ATHENS 1:24:31
38 Α4 Male 523 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 1968 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:24:34
39 Α4 Male 660 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:24:40
40 Γ3 Female 702 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΗ 1970 ΣΔΥ-ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ , SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:25:02
41 Α3 Male 711 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ 1972 ΠΕΥΚΗ 1:25:21
42 Α3 Male 570 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 TOULAS RUNNERS 1:25:44
43 A2 Male 691 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ 1982 1:25:49
44 Α2 Male 680 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΙΚΝΗΣ 1984 PROTON 1:26:08
45 Α2 Male 701 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΑΥΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1:26:52
46 Α4 Male 706 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1951 ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑ 1:27:42
47 Γ3 Female 645 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 1975 ALIARTISTAS 1:27:42
48 Α1 Male 688 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:59
49 Α2 Male 677 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΓΚΑΝΗΣ 1981 AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:02
50 Α3 Male 658 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 1:28:06
51 Γ1 Female 558 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑ 1992 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 1:28:13
52 Α2 Male 542 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΥΝΑΣ 1986 1:28:21
53 Α2 Male 501 CHRISTOS BALDARIS 1984 NG RUNNERS 1:28:52
54 Α1 Male 565 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗΣ 1989 PETARKOUDES 1:29:25
55 Α3 Male 571 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1969 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΩΝ 1:29:38
56 Α4 Male 720 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1967 AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM 1:29:42
57 Α2 Male 733 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1980 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΙ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ 1:29:58
58 Γ3 Female 679 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1984 1:30:23
59 Γ1 Female 669 ΠΕΓΚΥ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1989 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 1:30:59
60 Α3 Male 536 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ 1977 1:31:31
61 Α2 Male 692 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 1:31:32
62 Α3 Male 602 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΛΑΣ 1978 1:31:39
63 Α2 Male 502 NIKOLAOS BOUKANEV 1987 1:31:54
64 Α3 Male 639 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΕΖΑΪΤΗΣ 1974 ALIARTISTAS 1:31:55
65 Α3 Male 696 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΛΟΣ 1977 1:32:03
66 Γ3 Female 587 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΒΕΛΕΤΣΑ 1971 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:32:15
67 Α1 Male 613 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΣ 1997 1:32:50
68 Γ3 Female 506 GIUSEPPINA VECCHIO 1976 1:33:11
69 Γ2 Female 665 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 THE GKAZONIS 1:33:28
70 Α2 Male 594 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:33:47
71 Α3 Male 522 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ 1975 BETTER 2 1:33:53
72 Α1 Male 580 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 1990 Run4Fun 1:33:57
73 Α3 Male 710 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΣ 1969 – 1:34:23
74 Α3 Male 524 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1977 1:34:25
75 Α3 Male 633 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:34:55
76 Α2 Male 612 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΜΙΧΑΛΟΣ 1982 1:35:02
77 Α3 Male 676 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:35:14
78 Γ3 Female 512 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 1:35:28
79 Γ3 Female 628 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΕΣΗ 1975 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:35:32
80 Α3 Male 540 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ATHENS 1:36:21
81 Γ1 Female 530 ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗ 1990 1:36:53
82 Α2 Male 600 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1983 1:36:59
83 Α2 Male 574 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 1979 Active Monkeys 1:37:20
84 Γ4 Female 697 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967 ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ 1:37:31
85 Α3 Male 626 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΚΛΗΣ 1978 RUN RUN RUN JUMP 1:38:05
86 Α3 Male 621 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:13
87 Α3 Male 635 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΓΚΟΣ 1971 1:38:13
88 Α4 Male 629 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:19
89 Α3 Male 620 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1976 MY ATHLETE MOUNTAIN CHOZEN TEAM 1:38:37
90 Α3 Male 686 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1976 1:39:05
91 Α3 Male 564 ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:39:07
92 Α2 Male 586 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1979 1:39:11
93 Α3 Male 728 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΧΑΛΟΣ 1973 1:39:29
94 Γ2 Female 644 ΧΑΡΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ 1988 1:39:37
95 Γ1 Female 648 ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΝΑΣΑΙΝΑ 1989 1:39:44
96 Α3 Male 650 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1974 1:39:49
97 Α4 Male 657 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:40:27
98 Α3 Male 730 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 1973 1:40:37
99 Α2 Male 563 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 – 1:40:45
100 Γ2 Female 539 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ 1982 Active Monkeys 1:40:57
101 Α2 Male 505 DANIEL SHIRLEY 1981 MARINETRAFFIC 1:41:00
102 Α1 Male 643 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 2004 1:41:06
103 Α3 Male 655 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 2004 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1:41:07
104 Α2 Male 625 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΚΛΗΣ 1980 RUN RUN RUN JUMP 1:41:39
105 Α3 Male 533 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ 1969 RUNNING WINNERS 1:42:02
106 Α3 Male 670 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1978 1:42:04
107 Γ2 Female 682 ΕΥΑ ΡΗΓΟΥ 1980 ΣΔΥΕ 1:42:11
108 Γ2 Female 598 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ 1981 SAFANS 1:42:27
109 Α1 Male 513 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1998 ΙΛΙΟΝ 1:42:35
110 Γ2 Female 545 ΑΓΝΗ ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗ 1980 1:43:03
111 Γ3 Female 661 ΑΛΜΑ ΣΠΑΤΑ 1982 MARINETRAFFIC 1:43:15
112 Α4 Male 666 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1960 1:43:24
113 Α2 Male 552 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 1:43:31
114 A3 Male 608 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ 1970 A.O ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1:43:31
115 Α3 Male 699 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1976 1:43:31
116 Γ2 Female 724 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 ACTIVE MONKEYS 1:43:35
117 Α2 Male 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 1983 Active Monkeys 1:44:14
118 Γ2 Female 672 ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΠΑΠΠΑ 1980 SKY WOMEN 1:44:35
119 Α3 Male 664 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 1:45:00
120 Α3 Male 646 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ 1976 ALIARTISTAS 1:45:19
121 Γ2 Female 589 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΣΟΥΣΑ 1983 ALFA MEASUREMENTS 1:45:43
122 Α2 Male 727 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΗΣ 1983 ALFA MEASUREMENTS 1:45:44
123 Α2 Male 568 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1980 1:45:51
124 Α3 Male 572 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 1972 ALL MOUNTAIN – ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ 1:46:16
125 Α2 Male 649 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1:47:13
126 Γ3 Female 637 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ 1970 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:47:29
127 Α2 Male 623 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 1986 PULSE 100 1:48:08
128 Γ3 Female 732 ΦΑΝΗ ΨΑΘΑ 1976 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:48:42
129 Γ4 Female 537 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΛΗΓΟΡΗ 1968 1:48:44
130 Γ3 Female 599 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1974 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 1:48:55
131 Γ4 Female 562 ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗ 1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:49:28
132 Γ2 Female 318 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1985 SKYWOMENRUNNINGTEAM/ SDYELEFSINAS/ BETTERPEOPLERUNNINGTEAM 1:49:39
133 Γ2 Female 636 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1980 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 1:50:06
134 Α4 Male 695 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 1953 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:50:22
135 Α4 Male 588 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:51:11
136 Γ3 Female 674 ΝΑΝΣΥ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ 1970 CHOLARGOS, ATHENES 1:52:18
137 Α3 Male 630 ΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΟΝΙΩΔΗΣ 1972 1:52:47
138 Α4 Male 618 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ 1963 1:53:13
139 Α1 Male 631 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΡΦΗΣ 1992 Active Monkeys 1:53:45
140 Α3 Male 675 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1975 1:53:48
141 Α4 Male 656 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1:54:02
142 Α2 Male 561 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1982 1:55:09
143 Γ3 Female 548 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ 1971 GL CREATIONS 1:55:59
144 Α4 Male 520 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 GL CREATIONS 1:55:59
145 Γ2 Female 641 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1985 1:56:47
146 Γ2 Female 715 ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ ΤΣΙΡΟΥ 1979 – 1:57:00
147 Α1 Male 544 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ 2004 1:57:10
148 Α3 Male 69 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ 1975 1:57:11
149 Α3 Male 700 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ 1969 1:58:18
150 Α4 Male 713 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ 1967 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:58:41
151 Γ1 Female 555 ΒΑΣΩ ΘΕΙΑΚΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ 1990 run4fun 2:00:17
152 Α1 Male 528 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΤEAM BOUBOULINA 2:00:18
153 Α1 Male 725 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΣ 1992 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2:00:22
154 Α4 Male 551 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΖΕΡBΑΚΑΚΟΣ 1964 2:03:05
155 Α3 Male 642 HARRY ΜΠΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ 1970 CHOZEN 2:03:38
156 Α2 Male 534 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1982 KINISIS RUNNING TEAM 2:03:54
157 Γ1 Female 704 EVI ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ 1993 MARINETRAFFIC 2:04:16
158 Γ1 Female 705 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ 1991 MARINETRAFFIC 2:06:49
159 Α3 Male 717 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 ADVENDURE 2:07:06
160 Α1 Male 716 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 2006 ADVENDURE 2:07:06
161 Γ3 Female 514 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ 1970 2:07:59
162 Γ2 Female 583 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:08:05
163 Γ1 Female 627 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΕΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ 1996 Active Monkeys 2:08:24
164 Α4 Male 559 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ 1968 PROTON 2:09:45
165 Γ3 Female 708 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΧΙΑ 1973 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:10:46
166 Α4 Male 640 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΠΕΚΑΤΩΡΟΣ 1961 2:10:54
167 Γ4 Female 638 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΕΓΚΑ 1958 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:11:08
168 Α3 Male 504 BEREND PAASMAN 1973 2:11:16
169 Α3 Male 690 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1977 2:12:26
170 Γ3 Female 554 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 2:16:54
171 Γ1 Female 622 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ 1989 2:17:43
172 Α1 Male 573 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΟΚΗΣ 1994 UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ 2:18:37
173 Γ4 Female 546 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΝΗ 1965 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 2:19:33
174 Γ3 Female 590 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΗ 1973 PROTON 2:20:35
175 Α4 Male 709 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1967 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:20:40
176 Γ3 Female 553 ΒΙΒΙΑΝ ΖΩΤΑΛΗ 1976 Active Monkeys 2:22:23
177 Α3 Male 596 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΥΚΡΙΛΗΣ 1973 Active Monkeys 2:22:23
178 Γ1 Female 550 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1995 Active Monkeys 2:22:27
179 Γ3 Female 634 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΥ 1976 ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2:22:55
180 Γ1 Female 591 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΗ 1995 Active Monkeys 2:23:00
181 Α2 Male 569 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1982 VEGAN CITY ATHENS 2:25:26
182 Α2 Male 529 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ 1967 2:36:32
183 Γ2 Female 678 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕΡΡΑ 1980 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:38:00
184 Α2 Male 581 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ 1984 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2:44:46
185 Γ1 Female 651 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΣΕΙΦΕΙΔΗ 1977 AMOSRUNNINGTEAM 2:44:46
186 Α4 Male 510 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ 1989 2:45:08
187 Α3 Male 556 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1969 2:45:08
188 Γ3 Female 721 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΙΟΥ 1973 3:09:17
189 Γ4 Female 722 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΙΟΥ 3:09:18
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΠΗΓΗ TRAIL RACE 10KM
Rank Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club FINISH10km
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α1
1 Α1 Male 516 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 Active Monkeys 0:55:41
2 Α1 Male 511 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1997 ΣΑΚΑ/ECO RUNNERS 0:57:46
3 Α1 Male 526 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1975 1:00:30
4 Α1 Male 616 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 2000 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:00:50
5 Α1 Male 659 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1989 1:02:53
6 Α1 Male 614 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 2004 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:03:06
7 Α1 Male 519 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:05:21
8 Α1 Male 538 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ 1989 L-CREW 1:09:18
9 Α1 Male 693 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:09:49
10 Α1 Male 632 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΟΡΦΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1993 1:13:06
11 Α1 Male 688 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:59
12 Α1 Male 565 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗΣ 1989 PETARKOUDES 1:29:25
13 Α1 Male 613 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΣ 1997 1:32:50
14 Α1 Male 580 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ 1990 Run4Fun 1:33:57
15 Α1 Male 643 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 2004 1:41:06
16 Α1 Male 513 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1998 ΙΛΙΟΝ 1:42:35
17 Α1 Male 631 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΡΦΗΣ 1992 Active Monkeys 1:53:45
18 Α1 Male 544 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ 2004 1:57:10
19 Α1 Male 528 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΤEAM BOUBOULINA 2:00:18
20 Α1 Male 725 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΣ 1992 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2:00:22
21 Α1 Male 716 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 2006 ADVENDURE 2:07:06
22 Α1 Male 573 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΟΚΗΣ 1994 UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ 2:18:37
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α2
3 Α2 Male 605 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΕΡΟΣ 1979 THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 0:59:04
4 Α2 Male 681 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ 1982 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:00:32
5 Α2 Male 610 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1988 1:10:03
6 Α2 Male 673 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN TEAM/ DELITAS 1:11:02
7 Α2 Male 595 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ 1986 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:11:38
8 Α2 Male 509 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ 1981 BETTER PEOPLE 1:18:07
9 Α2 Male 617 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1981 IRUN MAGAZINE 1:23:21
10 Α2 Male 560 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΚΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN/DELITAS 1:23:35
11 Α2 Male 689 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1987 ATHENS 1:24:31
1 Α2 Male 691 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ 1982 1:25:49
2 Α2 Male 680 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΙΚΝΗΣ 1984 PROTON 1:26:08
3 Α2 Male 701 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΑΥΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1:26:52
4 Α2 Male 677 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΓΚΑΝΗΣ 1981 AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:02
5 Α2 Male 542 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΥΝΑΣ 1986 1:28:21
6 Α2 Male 501 CHRISTOS BALDARIS 1984 NG RUNNERS 1:28:52
7 Α2 Male 733 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1980 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΙ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ 1:29:58
8 Α2 Male 692 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 1:31:32
9 Α2 Male 502 NIKOLAOS BOUKANEV 1987 1:31:54
10 Α2 Male 594 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:33:47
11 Α2 Male 612 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΜΙΧΑΛΟΣ 1982 1:35:02
12 Α2 Male 600 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1983 1:36:59
13 Α2 Male 574 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 1979 Active Monkeys 1:37:20
14 Α2 Male 586 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1979 1:39:11
15 Α2 Male 563 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 – 1:40:45
16 Α2 Male 505 DANIEL SHIRLEY 1981 MARINETRAFFIC 1:41:00
17 Α2 Male 625 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΚΛΗΣ 1980 RUN RUN RUN JUMP 1:41:39
18 Α2 Male 552 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 1:43:31
19 Α2 Male 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ 1983 Active Monkeys 1:44:14
20 Α2 Male 727 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΗΣ 1983 ALFA MEASUREMENTS 1:45:44
21 Α2 Male 568 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1980 1:45:51
22 Α2 Male 649 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1:47:13
23 Α2 Male 623 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 1986 PULSE 100 1:48:08
24 Α2 Male 561 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1982 1:55:09
25 Α2 Male 534 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1982 KINISIS RUNNING TEAM 2:03:54
26 Α2 Male 569 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1982 VEGAN CITY ATHENS 2:25:26
27 Α2 Male 529 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ 1967 2:36:32
28 Α2 Male 581 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ 1984 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2:44:46
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α3
1 Α3 Male 615 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ 1976 ΟΤΙ ΝΑΝΑΙ 1:01:09
2 Α3 Male 535 ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΕ 1:02:14
3 Α3 Male 714 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ 1978 1:06:06
4 Α3 Male 731 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΔΑΡΟΣ 1980 1:07:09
5 Α3 Male 611 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΟΣ 1970 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1:11:30
6 Α3 Male 607 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 Ο,ΤΙ ΝΑ΄ΝΑΙ 1:12:58
7 Α3 Male 647 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ 1978 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 1:17:39
8 Α3 Male 557 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1989 1:18:13
9 Α3 Male 712 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 SCIENCETRAINING 1:22:18
10 Α3 Male 515 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 1:23:36
11 Α3 Male 576 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1973 – 1:24:22
12 Α3 Male 711 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ 1972 ΠΕΥΚΗ 1:25:21
13 Α3 Male 570 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1975 TOULAS RUNNERS 1:25:44
14 Α3 Male 658 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 1:28:06
15 Α3 Male 571 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1969 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΩΝ 1:29:38
16 Α3 Male 536 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ 1977 1:31:31
17 Α3 Male 602 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΛΑΣ 1978 1:31:39
18 Α3 Male 639 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΕΖΑΪΤΗΣ 1974 ALIARTISTAS 1:31:55
19 Α3 Male 696 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΛΟΣ 1977 1:32:03
20 Α3 Male 522 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ 1975 BETTER 2 1:33:53
21 Α3 Male 710 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΣ 1969 – 1:34:23
22 Α3 Male 524 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1977 1:34:25
23 Α3 Male 633 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:34:55
24 Α3 Male 676 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:35:14
25 Α3 Male 540 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ATHENS 1:36:21
26 Α3 Male 626 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΚΛΗΣ 1978 RUN RUN RUN JUMP 1:38:05
27 Α3 Male 621 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:13
28 Α3 Male 635 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΓΚΟΣ 1971 1:38:13
29 Α3 Male 620 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1976 MY ATHLETE MOUNTAIN CHOZEN TEAM 1:38:37
30 Α3 Male 686 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1976 1:39:05
31 Α3 Male 564 ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:39:07
32 Α3 Male 728 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΧΑΛΟΣ 1973 1:39:29
33 Α3 Male 650 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1974 1:39:49
34 Α3 Male 730 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ 1973 1:40:37
35 Α3 Male 655 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 2004 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1:41:07
36 Α3 Male 533 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ 1969 RUNNING WINNERS 1:42:02
37 Α3 Male 670 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1978 1:42:04
38 Α3 Male 608 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ 1970 A.O ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1:43:31
39 Α3 Male 699 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΟΥΖΑΣ 1976 1:43:31
40 Α3 Male 664 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1974 1:45:00
41 Α3 Male 646 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ 1976 ALIARTISTAS 1:45:19
42 Α3 Male 572 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 1972 ALL MOUNTAIN – ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ 1:46:16
43 Α3 Male 630 ΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΟΝΙΩΔΗΣ 1972 1:52:47
44 Α3 Male 675 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1975 1:53:48
45 Α3 Male 69 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΗΣ 1975 1:57:11
46 Α3 Male 700 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ 1969 1:58:18
47 Α3 Male 642 HARRY ΜΠΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ 1970 CHOZEN 2:03:38
48 Α3 Male 717 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 ADVENDURE 2:07:06
49 Α3 Male 504 BEREND PAASMAN 1973 2:11:16
50 Α3 Male 690 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1977 2:12:26
51 Α3 Male 596 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΥΚΡΙΛΗΣ 1973 Active Monkeys 2:22:23
52 Α3 Male 556 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1969 2:45:08
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α4
1 Α4 Male 683 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 0:59:22
2 Α4 Male 609 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ 1961 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:02:31
3 Α4 Male 518 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1966 ALIARTISTAS 1:07:16
4 Α4 Male 543 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1968 SALOMON 1:13:04
5 Α4 Male 694 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1962 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:21:15
6 Α4 Male 523 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 1968 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:24:34
7 Α4 Male 660 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:24:40
8 Α4 Male 706 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1951 ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑ 1:27:42
9 Α4 Male 720 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1967 AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM 1:29:42
10 Α4 Male 629 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:19
11 Α4 Male 657 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:40:27
12 Α4 Male 666 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1960 1:43:24
13 Α4 Male 695 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 1953 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:50:22
14 Α4 Male 588 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:51:11
15 Α4 Male 618 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ 1963 1:53:13
16 Α4 Male 656 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 1:54:02
17 Α4 Male 520 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 GL CREATIONS 1:55:59
18 Α4 Male 713 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ 1967 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:58:41
19 Α4 Male 551 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΖΕΡBΑΚΑΚΟΣ 1964 2:03:05
20 Α4 Male 559 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ 1968 PROTON 2:09:45
21 Α4 Male 640 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΠΕΚΑΤΩΡΟΣ 1961 2:10:54
22 Α4 Male 709 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1967 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:20:40
23 Α4 Male 510 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ 1989 2:45:08
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ1
24 Γ1 Female 541 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1995 ATHENS 1:21:33
25 Γ1 Female 558 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑ 1992 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 1:28:13
26 Γ1 Female 669 ΠΕΓΚΥ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1989 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 1:30:59
27 Γ1 Female 530 ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗ 1990 1:36:53
28 Γ1 Female 648 ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΝΑΣΑΙΝΑ 1989 1:39:44
29 Γ1 Female 555 ΒΑΣΩ ΘΕΙΑΚΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ 1990 run4fun 2:00:17
30 Γ1 Female 704 EVI ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ 1993 MARINETRAFFIC 2:04:16
31 Γ1 Female 705 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ 1991 MARINETRAFFIC 2:06:49
32 Γ1 Female 627 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΕΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ 1996 Active Monkeys 2:08:24
33 Γ1 Female 622 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ 1989 2:17:43
34 Γ1 Female 550 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1995 Active Monkeys 2:22:27
35 Γ1 Female 591 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΗ 1995 Active Monkeys 2:23:00
36 Γ1 Female 651 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΣΕΙΦΕΙΔΗ 1977 AMOSRUNNINGTEAM 2:44:46
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ2
1 Γ2 Female 665 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 THE GKAZONIS 1:33:28
2 Γ2 Female 644 ΧΑΡΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ 1988 1:39:37
3 Γ2 Female 539 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ 1982 Active Monkeys 1:40:57
4 Γ2 Female 682 ΕΥΑ ΡΗΓΟΥ 1980 ΣΔΥΕ 1:42:11
5 Γ2 Female 598 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ 1981 SAFANS 1:42:27
6 Γ2 Female 545 ΑΓΝΗ ΔΟΥΝΑΒΗ 1980 1:43:03
7 Γ2 Female 724 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 ACTIVE MONKEYS 1:43:35
8 Γ2 Female 672 ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΠΑΠΠΑ 1980 SKY WOMEN 1:44:35
9 Γ2 Female 589 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΣΟΥΣΑ 1983 ALFA MEASUREMENTS 1:45:43
10 Γ2 Female 318 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1985 SKYWOMENRUNNINGTEAM/ SDYELEFSINAS/ BETTERPEOPLERUNNINGTEAM 1:49:39
11 Γ2 Female 636 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1980 ORANGE MOUNTAIN TEAM 1:50:06
12 Γ2 Female 641 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1985 1:56:47
13 Γ2 Female 715 ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ ΤΣΙΡΟΥ 1979 – 1:57:00
14 Γ2 Female 583 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1985 Active Monkeys 2:08:05
15 Γ2 Female 678 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΕΡΡΑ 1980 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:38:00
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ3
1 Γ3 Female 719 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΝΑΚΗ 1974 ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1:09:27
2 Γ3 Female 702 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΡΖΗ 1970 ΣΔΥ-ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ , SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:25:02
3 Γ3 Female 645 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 1975 ALIARTISTAS 1:27:42
4 Γ3 Female 679 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1:30:23
5 Γ3 Female 587 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΒΕΛΕΤΣΑ 1971 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:32:15
6 Γ3 Female 506 GIUSEPPINA VECCHIO 1976 1:33:11
7 Γ3 Female 512 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 1:35:28
8 Γ3 Female 628 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΕΣΗ 1975 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:35:32
9 Γ3 Female 661 ΑΛΜΑ ΣΠΑΤΑ 1982 MARINETRAFFIC 1:43:15
10 Γ3 Female 637 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ 1970 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:47:29
11 Γ3 Female 732 ΦΑΝΗ ΨΑΘΑ 1976 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:48:42
12 Γ3 Female 599 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1974 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 1:48:55
13 Γ3 Female 674 ΝΑΝΣΥ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ 1970 CHOLARGOS, ATHENES 1:52:18
14 Γ3 Female 548 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ 1971 GL CREATIONS 1:55:59
15 Γ3 Female 514 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ 1970 2:07:59
16 Γ3 Female 708 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΑ ΤΡΙΧΙΑ 1973 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:10:46
17 Γ3 Female 554 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 2:16:54
18 Γ3 Female 590 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΗ 1973 PROTON 2:20:35
19 Γ3 Female 553 ΒΙΒΙΑΝ ΖΩΤΑΛΗ 1976 Active Monkeys 2:22:23
20 Γ3 Female 634 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΥ 1976 ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2:22:55
21 Γ3 Female 721 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΙΟΥ 1973 3:09:17
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Γ4
1 Γ4 Female 697 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967 ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ 1:37:31
2 Γ4 Female 537 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΛΗΓΟΡΗ 1968 1:48:44
3 Γ4 Female 562 ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗ 1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:49:28
4 Γ4 Female 638 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΕΓΚΑ 1958 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:11:08
5 Γ4 Female 546 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΝΗ 1965 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 2:19:33
6 Γ4 Female 722 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΙΟΥ 3:09:18
Ακολουθήστε το Run 'n Fun στο Google News