1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1.000 μέτρα γεν.2006-2010
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1. | ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
2. | ΣΙΝΓΚ ΑΡΤΙΖΙΤ |
3. | ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ |
4. | ΦΙΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
5. | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΔΗΣΣΕΑΣ |
6. | ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
7. | ΤΑΦΙΛΑΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
8. | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
9. | ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
10. | ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
11. | ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ |
12. | ΚΟΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ |
13. | ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
14. | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΡΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
15. | ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ τ. ΠΑΝ. |
16. | ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ τ. ΑΘ. |
1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1.000 μέτρα γεν. 2006-2010
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1. | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |
2. | ΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ |
3. | ΠΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ |
4. | ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
5. | ΠΕΛΩΝΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ |
6. | ΦΙΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ |
7. | ΤΑΦΙΛΑΪ ΔΑΝΑΗ |
2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1.800 μέτρα γεν. 2003- 2004-2005
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ | |
2. | ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ |
3. | ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
4. | ΡΟΥΠΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
5. | ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ | |
6. | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜ. – ΜΑΡΙΟΣ | |
7. | ΦΡΟΣΥΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
8. | ΜΑΜΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |
9. | ΠΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1.800 μέτρα γεν. 2003-2004-2005
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
2. | ΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
3. | ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
4. | ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
5. | ΠΑΤΤΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ | ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ |
6. | ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1.800 μέτρα γεν. 1983-2002
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ |
2. | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ |
3. | ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | |
4. | ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
5. | ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΙΚΛΗΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
6. | ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
7. | ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
8. | ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
9. | ΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ | |
10. | ΚΟΝΤΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | |
11. | ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |
12. | ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |
13. | ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | |
14. | ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
15. | ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ | |
16. | ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ | ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
17. | ΜΕΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1.800 μέτρα γεν.1983 -2002
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΠΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ | |
2. | ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | |
3. | ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ –
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΦΑΙΗ |
ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ |
4. | ΜΑΡΖΑΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
4η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 4.500 μέτρα γεν. 1982 & Μεγαλύτεροι
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΓΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |
2. | ΜΠΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ | |
3. | ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Σ.Μ.Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
4. | ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | Σ.Δ.Υ.Α. |
5. | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
6. | ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
7. | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | |
8. | ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ |
9. | ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
10. | ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
11. | ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΜΑΡΑΘ/ΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ |
12. | ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΛΟΥΤΟΥΦΙ |
13. | ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
14. | ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ |
15. | BODZIONY MAREK | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
16. | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | KOKOKORUNNERS |
17. | ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ | Σ.Δ.Υ.Α |
18. | ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
19. | ΦΙΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
20. | ΜΑΜΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | |
21. | ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | |
22. | ΓΚΑΛΛΕΤΙ ΑΛΑΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
23. | ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | |
24. | ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
25. | ΔΕΦΙΓΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
26. | ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ |
27. | ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL |
28. | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | U.T.R./O.P |
29. | ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ |
30. | ΖΕΪΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | FREE RUNNER |
31. | ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ |
32. | ΦΡΟΣΥΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
33. | ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
34. | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
35. | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ |
36. | ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
37. | ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ | Α.Σ.Σ. ΤΥ |
38. | ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
39. | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | |
40. | ΠΡΕΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
41. | ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | |
42. | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
43. | ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ | ΛΥΚΕΙΟ |
44. | ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
45. | ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
46. | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
47. | ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | |
48. | ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
49. | ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ, ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
50. | ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
51. | ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | |
52. | ΜΥΡΩΔΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | |
53. | ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | Σ.Δ.Υ.Α |
54. | ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
55. | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
56. | ΧΑΡΕΜΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
57. | ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
58. | ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΕΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
59. | ΣΚΟΥΡΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
60. | ΖΕΠΠΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
61. | ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | KOKOKO RUNNERS |
62. | ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | KOKOKO RUNNERS |
63. | ΚΑΦΕΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
64. | ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
65. | ΛΩΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
66. | ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
67. | ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
68. | ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
69. | ΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
70. | ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
71. | ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ |
72. | ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
73. | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | |
74. | ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
75. | ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
76. | ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | |
77. | ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | |
78. | ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ | ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ |
79. | ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ |
80. | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | Σ.Ε.Β.ΑΣ |
81. | ΜΠΟ ΑΛΚΗΣ | Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ |
82. | ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ | ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ |
83. | ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | |
84. | ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ | |
85. | ΠΕΡΠΑΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | |
86. | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ | |
87. | ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ | |
88. | ΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | |
89. | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ | |
90. | ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ | |
91. | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ |
4η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 4.500 μέτρα γεν. 1982 & Μεγαλύτερες
Κατάταξη | Ονοματεπώνυμο | Σύλλογος |
1. | ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ |
2. | ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
3. | ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
4. | ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | |
5. | ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ | YIULIS RUNNING TEAM |
6. | ΜΠΕΚΡΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
7. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΚΙΚΗ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
8. | ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
9. | SUCMOCUA DOROTA | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
10. | ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΤΑ | ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ |
11. | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ | |
12. | ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | |
13. | ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ | ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ |
14. | ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ | |
15. | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ |
Ακολουθήστε το Run 'n Fun στο Google News