9ος Λαϊκός Αγώνας Δρόμου / Ημιμαραθώνιος Αιγιαλείας – Αποτελέσματα

ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2020 – 21ΚΜ
Rank Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km
1 Male 250 ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΕΑΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 1:12:37.776
2 Male 286 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1994 LEAPNTO ΣΔΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 1:15:54.490
3 Male 445 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ –   1:17:12.793
4 Male 429 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΕΝΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:18:03.660
5 Male 360 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΑΘΗΝΩΔΟΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:20:01.416
6 Male 294 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1972 ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:22:42.833
7 Male 15 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP/OXYGEN STORE 1:22:58.333
8 Male 359 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1977   1:23:38.186
9 Male 104 ΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1978 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:23:56.233
10 Male 425 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:24:12.090
11 Male 240 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:24:25.913
12 Male 136 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 1970 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:24:28.756
13 Male 142 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1976 TΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:25:08.910
14 Male 168 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1979 LEPANTO 1:25:13.953
15 Male 25 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1972 TECNICA 1:26:10.116
16 Male 219 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΑΙΓΙΟ 1:26:27.343
17 Male 23 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1971 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:26:54.850
18 Male 68 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1983   1:27:25.693
19 Male 407 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ 1975 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1:27:59.420
20 Male 361 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM 1:28:04.583
21 Male 247 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 1974 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 1:28:17.086
22 Male 46 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1970 RAFINA RUNNERS 1:28:32.720
23 Male 1 MARCO BURA 1993 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:28:37.756
24 Male 107 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ 1981 PARMAKIS TEAM 1:28:44.353
25 Male 22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1971 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:28:47.656
26 Male 209 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 1973 TEΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:28:59.616
27 Male 170 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:29:07.270
28 Male 150 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΟΜΙ 1971 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:29:57.480
29 Male 108 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ 1981 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:30:12.066
30 Female 323 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ 1981 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:30:43.780
31 Male 337 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:31:34.880
32 Male 431 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΝΥΧΤΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:32:12.556
33 Male 98 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1989 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 1:32:13.230
34 Female 310 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:32:24.516
35 Male 263 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ 1990 ΣΔΥΑ 1:32:31.346
36 Male 392 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ 1972 IRONKOUKOU 1:32:59.023
37 Male 41 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:33:03.953
38 Male 410 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:33:08.240
39 Male 217 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΝΤΗΣ 1983   1:33:48.596
40 Male 184 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΣ.ΑΚΡΩΣ 1:33:54.460
41 Male 36 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΙΚΑΤΟΣ 1973 SMART RUN 1:33:55.473
42 Male 415 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34:12.766
43 Male 140 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΩΔΕΣ 1:34:41.436
44 Male 151 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 ΣΜΑΧ-ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:35:05.020
45 Male 381 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:35:13.136
46 Male 114 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΣΙ 1993   1:35:15.016
47 Male 261 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑΣ 1972 BRT-KPN PATRAS 1:35:23.820
48 Male 253 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:35:32.260
49 Male 329 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΝΟΥΡΗΣ 1973 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 1:35:42.686
50 Male 430 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΟΙΡΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:35:46.993
51 Male 384 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ 1970 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:37:02.556
52 Male 328 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΣΙΝΟΥΡΗΣ 1978 BRT-KPN PATRAS 1:37:22.030
53 Male 38 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1977 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:37:33.073
54 Male 306 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:37:50.183
55 Male 56 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ 1981 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 1:37:56.203
56 Male 74 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1970 ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:37:59.733
57 Male 86 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΓΓΛΕΖΑΚΗΣ 1988   1:38:02.470
58 Male 161 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ 1973 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:38:11.576
59 Male 19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 1:38:19.813
60 Male 307 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:38:21.563
61 Male 211 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΗΣ 1982 ΣΔΥΠ 1:38:46.790
62 Male 204 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1976 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:38:51.880
63 Male 264 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ 1987   1:38:52.643
64 Male 439 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΣ –   1:38:55.923
65 Male 33 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1:39:02.290
66 Male 123 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ 1975 ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 1:39:04.423
67 Male 221 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 BOOTCAMP ETOLIKO 1:39:06.860
68 Male 292 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:39:08.753
69 Male 315 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:39:21.360
70 Male 303 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1980 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 1:39:21.690
71 Male 281 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΥΣ 1:39:33.213
72 Male 397 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 1:39:39.066
73 Male 101 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΙΟΣ 1974 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1:39:56.473
74 Male 369 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1979 LEPANTO 1:39:57.570
75 Male 355 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:40:06.790
76 Male 345 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 ΑΣ ΑΚΡΟΣ 1:40:24.300
77 Male 94 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΟΥΜΑΣ 1965   1:40:51.876
78 Male 274 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΜΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1954 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:40:56.273
79 Male 288 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1968 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:40:58.360
80 Male 245 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΗΣ 1976 PYRGOS RUN CLUB 1:41:07.676
81 Female 3 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 RUN FOREVER 1:41:36.043
82 Male 441 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΗΣ –   1:41:55.393
83 Male 6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ 1:41:58.050
84 Male 169 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1975 LEPANTO 1:42:14.960
85 Male 28 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ 1980   1:42:22.636
86 Male 195 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΟΣ 1985   1:42:33.463
87 Male 365 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 BRT-KPN® PATRAS -ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:42:34.900
88 Male 129 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ 1956 ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡ/ΠΩΝ 1:42:45.640
89 Male 17 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975   1:43:02.410
90 Male 215 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ/ SCOUTS RUNNER REAM 1:43:11.926
91 Male 432 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ –   1:43:43.696
92 Male 295 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1990 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:43:44.753
93 Male 351 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΡΙΜΜΕΝΟΣ 1975   1:43:45.273
94 Male 200 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ 1967 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:43:46.710
95 Male 279 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1970 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:43:57.546
96 Male 300 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 1976 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB 1:44:13.546
97 Male 97 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1988   1:44:19.390
98 Male 403 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΣ 1973 SCIENCE TRAINING 1:44:30.790
99 Male 135 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ 1967 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:44:31.886
100 Male 10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣ 1980 RFE ΑΘΑΜΑΣ 1:44:37.976
101 Male 256 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1962 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:44:39.663
102 Male 357 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:44:42.943
103 Male 52 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976   1:44:58.506
104 Male 437 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΑΣ –   1:45:00.913
105 Female 66 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΟΤΣΗ 1968 S RUNNERS 1:45:03.000
106 Male 210 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ 1968 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:45:05.500
107 Male 271 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 PATRASORTHO 1:45:07.733
108 Female 158 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1976   1:45:17.273
109 Male 301 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ICON FITNESS 1:45:35.240
110 Male 183 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1:45:39.280
111 Male 225 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ 1968   1:45:47.063
112 Male 16 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:45:52.443
113 Male 67 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 LEPANTO 1:45:56.976
114 Male 9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 1:45:57.336
115 Male 4 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ 1981 ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ 1:46:08.430
116 Male 160 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1981   1:46:22.823
117 Male 137 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ 1989   1:46:46.546
118 Male 223 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ 1975 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:46:53.193
119 Male 166 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 1982   1:47:38.243
120 Male 338 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ 1977 ΣΔΡΟΚΟΝΙΚΕΡ 1:47:43.203
121 Male 128 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ 1978 ΑΣ ΑΚΡΟΣ 1:47:51.986
122 Male 207 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   1:48:02.743
123 Male 152 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 1993   1:48:11.880
124 Male 343 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΑΣ 1963 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:48:13.280
125 Male 111 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΚΛΗΡΟΣ 1973 ΚΑΤΟΧΗ 1:48:29.936
126 Male 12 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:30.050
127 Male 446 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ –   1:48:41.400
128 Male 171 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΧΕΡΑΣ 1999   1:48:50.060
129 Male 289 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1973   1:48:58.590
130 Male 144 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:49:05.713
131 Male 61 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ 1978 LEPANTO 1:49:14.376
132 Male 291 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1957 TRIPOLH 1:49:24.090
133 Male 246 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΒΑΣ 1971 RAFINA RUNNERS 1:49:25.763
134 Male 335 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 RAFINARUNNERS 1:49:26.583
135 Male 131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ 1978 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ 1:49:44.443
136 Male 275 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΜΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1985 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:49:45.100
137 Male 258 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ 1973   1:49:52.803
138 Male 37 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ 1988 Σ. Δ. Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:49:56.440
139 Male 276 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988   1:50:38.123
140 Male 87 ΙΟΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 1961   1:50:39.130
141 Male 47 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ 1959 ΟΡΑΙΒ ΣΥΛ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1:50:39.456
142 Male 80 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1973 ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ – ΔΡΑΣΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ 1:50:56.100
143 Male 18 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ 1:50:56.416
144 Male 110 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ. 1:51:04.006
145 Male 440 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΑΡΠΟΥ –   1:51:04.006
146 Male 76 ΔΑΥΙΔ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:51:21.663
147 Male 73 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:24.520
148 Male 374 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 ACCELERATION GYM AIGIO 1:51:28.683
149 Male 192 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1979 ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 1:51:33.823
150 Male 299 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ 1982 BRT-KPN®️PATRAS 1:51:42.243
151 Male 120 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ 1970   1:51:45.693
152 Male 401 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ 1962 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:47.603
153 Male 382 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:52:03.143
154 Male 333 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΕΛΕΣ 1986 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:52:11.683
155 Male 143 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:52:18.250
156 Male 236 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΚΗΣ 1972 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:52:18.250
157 Male 63 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ 1984 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 1:52:27.383
158 Female 312 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗ 1971 ΑΙΓΙΟ 1:52:30.670
159 Male 426 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ –   1:52:30.670
160 Male 298 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1978 BRT-KPN PATRAS 1:52:38.800
161 Female 196 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ 1977 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΙΔΗΣ 1:52:53.600
162 Female 83 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΡΑΓΩΝΑ 1979 MARATHON CLUB 1:53:00.486
163 Male 372 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1977 STATHIS VASILIOU RUNNING TEAM 1:53:02.573
164 Male 70 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ 1958 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:53:04.436
165 Male 376 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 1954 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:53:27.353
166 Male 115 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 1980 NS COACHING 1:53:32.843
167 Male 420 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ 1980   1:53:34.810
168 Male 257 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΔΑΡΟΣ 1987 ΑΝΩ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙ 1:53:52.213
169 Male 11 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:53:55.190
170 Male 320 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΑΣ 1969 ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:53:59.426
171 Male 199 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 GYM&TONIC 1:54:16.773
172 Male 7 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 1:54:24.013
173 Female 371 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:54:40.680
174 Male 259 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ 1964 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 1:54:45.603
175 Male 352 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:54:50.226
176 Female 235 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΙΣΚΑ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:54:53.853
177 Male 237 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΛΕΤΣΟΣ 1979 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:55:07.930
178 Male 106 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1992   1:55:33.436
179 Male 282 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 1987   1:55:37.193
180 Male 121 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:41.703
181 Male 241 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1975   1:56:05.246
182 Male 113 ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:56:07.033
183 Male 423 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1967   1:56:08.130
184 Male 79 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:56:28.160
185 Male 2 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ 1976 AKROS AS 1:56:35.413
186 Male 388 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΟΣ 1978 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 1:56:41.993
187 Male 156 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΣΣΑΡΑΣ 1965   1:56:57.536
188 Male 317 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ 1981 RAFINA RUNNERS 1:56:59.180
189 Male 81 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ 1977 3Π 1:57:02.473
190 Male 442 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ –   1:57:30.263
191 Female 42 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ 1975 PORO-MENOI RUNNING CLUB 1:57:33.143
192 Female 117 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑ 1973 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:57:44.900
193 Male 262 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1950 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:57:46.640
194 Male 424 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΨΑΧΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΠ 1:58:15.223
195 Male 316 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 1:58:48.000
196 Male 436 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ –   1:58:49.533
197 Male 5 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 MANIACS 1:58:52.886
198 Male 132 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΕΖΙΝΗΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΠ 1:58:54.553
199 Female 265 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΞΕΡΓΙΑ 1980 ΛΟΓΓΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 1:59:07.556
200 Male 413 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 1979 BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNINIG TEAM 1:59:09.333
201 Male 82 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 KIOKIO RUNNING TEAM 1:59:28.573
202 Female 414 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962   1:59:41.623
203 Male 284 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1981 ΤΡΕΧΟΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΓΕΙ Η ΟΡΕΞΗ 1:59:45.340
204 Female 313 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ 1980 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:59:51.030
205 Male 95 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ 1978 KOUTSOGIANNIS TRAINING 1:59:57.390
206 Male 243 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΟΣ 1981   2:00:18.850
207 Female 26 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΜΑΟΥ 1979 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 2:00:27.396
208 Male 269 ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ ΠΑΛΜΑ 1966 KIOKIO RUNNING TEAM 2:00:43.920
209 Male 189 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΚΕΑΣ 1977 TEAM DOLIOS 2:01:03.840
210 Male 363 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΟΥΚΑΣ 1978 PATRA 2:01:13.596
211 Male 327 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗΣ 1975 Τ.Ο.Μ. ΧΩ.Κ.ΑΣ. 2:01:19.880
212 Male 232 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΚΟΣ 1982   2:01:25.276
213 Female 234 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2:01:26.933
214 Male 427 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ –   2:01:43.930
215 Female 340 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1974 ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2:02:26.213
216 Male 434 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   2:02:30.826
217 Female 54 ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1977 ΠΑΤΡΑ 2:02:48.246
218 Male 267 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984   2:02:54.420
219 Male 238 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ 1955 ΠΑΤΡΑ 2:03:44.883
220 Male 326 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:48.620
221 Male 402 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1977 ΑΙΓΙΟ 2:04:15.133
222 Male 230 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 2:04:43.053
223 Female 322 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΑΛΑΣΙΔΟΥ 1974   2:04:53.980
224 Female 321 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΣΑΛΑΣΙΔΟΥ 1977   2:04:54.326
225 Male 383 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ 1967 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 2:05:02.456
226 Male 134 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:05:21.100
227 Female 55 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1971 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΙ 2:05:33.510
228 Male 229 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976   2:06:08.406
229 Female 358 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΑΡΝΑΡΗ 1988   2:06:12.050
230 Male 43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ 1975 ΠΑΤΡΑ 2:06:51.366
231 Male 27 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975   2:06:51.366
232 Male 14 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979   2:06:59.606
233 Male 65 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ 1981 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 2:07:04.550
234 Male 125 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1987 NEWSDIET.GR 2:07:04.660
235 Male 162 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ 1975 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 2:07:12.096
236 Male 96 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΠΟ ΖΙΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΕ 2:07:40.340
237 Male 249 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ 1976 GREEN EARTH 2:07:40.453
238 Male 331 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1982   2:07:58.403
239 Male 433 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ –   2:08:15.393
240 Male 188 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1966   2:08:28.696
241 Male 416 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1966 3Π 2:08:49.800
242 Female 391 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΤΣΑΡΑ 1977 ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2:08:50.133
243 Male 92 ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 AΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2:09:26.040
244 Male 417 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1982 SLOWRUNNERS 2:09:38.650
245 Male 88 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 2016   2:10:13.013
246 Male 216 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:10:27.563
247 Female 213 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗ 1977 ΚΟΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑΣ 2:10:50.226
248 Male 228 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΕΙΑΣΓΕΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΝ 2:11:33.696
249 Male 339 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 ADIDAS RANNERS ATHENS 2:11:33.696
250 Male 350 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΗΣ 1965   2:11:33.983
251 Male 50 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1953 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:11:50.360
252 Male 231 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΧΑΡΗΣ 1974   2:11:59.453
253 Male 173 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΑΙΑΣ 1984   2:12:51.783
254 Female 197 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ 1975   2:12:52.336
255 Male 212 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 1967 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:13:28.913
256 Male 448 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΗΣ –   2:13:52.760
257 Female 412 ΕΦΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1975   2:13:54.663
258 Female 155 ΤΕΡΗ ΚΟΡΔΟΥΛΗ 1981   2:13:55.103
259 Male 408 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΚΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1971 PORO-MENOI RUNNING CLUB 2:14:02.766
260 Male 418 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ΠΑΤΡΑ 2:14:19.276
261 Male 193 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΣ 1992 SELECTED CLO TEAM 2:15:08.023
262 Male 21 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1989   2:15:08.356
263 Male 194 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΣ 1959 SELECTED CLO 2:15:08.356
264 Male 84 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ 1966   2:15:08.700
265 Male 435 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΠΑΣ –   2:15:08.806
266 Female 395 ΟΛΓΑ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ 1977 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:15:11.233
267 Male 438 ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ –   2:15:57.313
268 Male 242 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 2:18:47.153
269 Male 252 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:18:53.010
270 Male 394 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1947 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΓΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:18:53.800
271 Male 233 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΗΣ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:23:05.716
272 Male 428 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ –   2:23:51.463
273 Male 266 ΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966   2:24:56.536
274 Female 35 ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ ΒΕΡΡΑ 1980   2:24:57.293
275 Female 393 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ 1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΓΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:25:16.873
276 Male 287 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976   2:25:43.930
277 Female 139 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΔΗ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:26:35.943
278 Male 297 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:27:06.833
279 Male 325 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1969 IKEA RUNNING TEAM 2:27:59.953
280 Male 71 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΔΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΩΣ 2:28:08.193
281 Male 57 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2000   2:28:24.416
282 Male 48 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1955   2:28:24.746
283 Male 421 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ 1979   2:35:17.223
284 Male 45 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΑΚΑΣ 1978   2:35:41.170
285 Male 29 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΓΚΟΣ 1970 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2:38:01.680
286 Female 206 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΥ 1975   2:38:01.780
287 Female 273 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ SKY WOMEN 2:39:53.186
288 Male 39 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1982   2:40:59.013
289 Male 163 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ 1976   2:40:59.120
290 Female 185 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ 1988   2:44:48.673
291 Male 362 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΓΚΑΣ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:48:38.960
292 Male 443 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛ ΝΙΚΑΙ –   2:49:52.270
293 Male 172 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΧΕΡΑΣ 1974   2:55:31.226
294 Female 304 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΗ 03:05:55
295 Female 399 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΑΚΙΝΟΥ 03:07:47

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 5ΚΜ
Rank Gender BIB Name YOB Club 5km
1 Male 601 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1992 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:18:24.147
2 Male 512 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΖΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1998 TOP FORM CITY PATRA 0:18:51.000
3 Male 543 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ RUNNING 0:19:13.547
4 Male 536 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ 1976 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 0:20:05.164
5 Male 450 HAMED PEYRAVI 1972 ATHENS 0:20:32.104
6 Male 475 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΝΔΩΡΟΣ 1963 TOP FORM CITY 0:20:38.010
7 Male 647 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1984 ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 2014 0:21:06.167
8 Female 474 ΕΥΗ ΑΥΓΕΡΗ 1982   0:21:18.977
9 Male 661 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1969 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 0:21:37.554
10 Male 747 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:21:51.280
11 Male 458 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:21:52.497
12 Female 516 ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   0:21:57.754
13 Male 568 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΣΑΣ 1973 Α.Ε.Π. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 0:22:08.954
14 Male 760 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ –   0:22:12.430
15 Male 606 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΤΟΣ 1983 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 0:22:20.014
16 Male 746 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:22:37.304
17 Male 473 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 0:23:00.644
18 Male 451 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1958 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:02.547
19 Male 725 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1985   0:23:19.847
20 Female 619 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΜΟΥΚΑ 2004 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 0:23:23.920
21 Male 579 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1991   0:23:32.660
22 Female 476 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ 1992 Α.Ο.ΠΕΛΟΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 0:23:32.784
23 Male 459 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΕΚΑΣ   0:23:58.714
24 Male 726 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ 1985 EGIO 0:24:06.060
25 Male 685 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ 2004   0:24:10.144
26 Male 507 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988   0:24:15.514
27 Male 610 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:16.294
28 Male 741 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:24:17.087
29 Male 462 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0:24:18.730
30 Female 684 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗ 2004 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 0:24:19.954
31 Male 571 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:24:24.850
32 Male 755 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:24:25.670
33 Male 680 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΖΟΣ 1991 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 0:24:28.514
34 Male 551 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 BASE BOOTKAMP 0:24:37.167
35 Female 761 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΙΟΡΝΤΑΝΔΒΡΑ –   0:24:48.037
36 Male 626 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:24:58.124
37 Male 643 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΒΛΑΣ 1981   0:25:00.967
38 Male 630 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΣ 1976 ICON FINTESS PATRAS 0:25:02.737
39 Male 526 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2006   0:25:05.814
40 Male 625 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ 1978 LEPANTO/TOUNDAS TEAM 0:25:13.704
41 Male 466 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ 1986 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:25:17.964
42 Male 682 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 TOP FORM CITY 0:25:19.327
43 Male 701 ΕΝΤΥ ΤΑΛΛΙΟΣ 1981 ΒΕΛΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 0:25:25.564
44 Female 662 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0:25:29.847
45 Female 663 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2007 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 0:25:30.190
46 Male 488 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΠΑΣ 0:25:31.627
47 Male 533 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1966 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:25:38.737
48 Male 703 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:25:39.977
49 Male 586 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΩΡΗΣ 1980 VETERUNNERS 0:25:40.957
50 Male 752 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ –   0:25:41.737
51 Female 756 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   0:25:43.410
52 Female 696 ΒΙΚΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:25:44.780
53 Male 636 ΘΕΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:47.000
54 Male 644 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 0:25:47.984
55 Male 716 ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1981   0:26:00.034
56 Male 704 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣ 1966   0:26:10.624
57 Male 748 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ –   0:26:17.417
58 Female 484 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΗ 1996   0:26:20.077
59 Male 639 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1952 ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:26:25.764
60 Female 523 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ 1983   0:26:27.554
61 Female 599 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0:26:31.217
62 Female 560 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΣΣΑ 2007 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 0:26:36.030
63 Male 633 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 1989   0:26:39.344
64 Female 736 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983 VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER PATRAS 0:26:47.770
65 Male 621 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:27:01.794
66 Male 609 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1969 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:27:06.247
67 Male 479 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:09.307
68 Male 637 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΣΕΑΣ 1970 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:27:10.644
69 Female 457 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983   0:27:11.554
70 Male 620 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ 1964 ΛΟΓΓΟΣΑΧΑΙΑΣ 0:27:13.427
71 Male 567 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΛΟΥΡΑΣ 1979 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0:27:13.427
72 Female 566 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΙΤΣΙΝΕΛΗ 1971 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB 0:27:17.630
73 Female 754 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΡΔΑ –   0:27:20.374
74 Male 572 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1985   0:27:39.234
75 Male 734 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΙΩΤΕΛΗΣ 1976   0:27:46.344
76 Female 470 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΗ 0:27:46.804
77 Male 461 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ 1969   0:27:47.247
78 Male 635 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:28:05.830
79 Male 452 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 TOP FORM CITY 0:28:18.267
80 Male 467 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 LEPANTO 0:28:24.244
81 Male 519 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988   0:28:26.020
82 Male 616 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991   0:28:30.977
83 Female 583 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1987   0:28:33.217
84 Male 669 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ 1975 METRO CASE CARY 0:28:36.267
85 Male 631 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ 1979   0:28:38.527
86 Male 686 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΡΑΚΑΣ 1976   0:28:50.854
87 Male 737 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977   0:28:56.024
88 Female 659 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1999 – 0:28:57.384
89 Male 577 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΝΗΣ 1988   0:28:57.640
90 Male 673 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ 1993 – 0:28:58.200
91 Female 628 ΒΑΣΩ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ 1979 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:29:08.137
92 Female 576 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΝΙΝΙΩΤΗ 2005 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:29:11.047
93 Male 660 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1966 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:29:16.504
94 Male 710 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ 1979 VETERUNNERS 0:29:19.957
95 Male 729 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΕΜΕΝΟΣ 1992   0:29:21.197
96 Female 706 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1970 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:29:23.234
97 Male 514 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:28.610
98 Male 558 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΝΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 MΟΤΟΡ ΟΙΛ RUNNING TEAM 0:29:33.664
99 Male 624 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ 1978 MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM 0:29:34.700
100 Male 589 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 1969 ΜΟΤΟΡ ΟΙΛ RUNNING TEAM 0:29:34.984
101 Female 666 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1988   0:29:39.244
102 Male 727 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ 1965 BRT KPN 0:29:45.310
103 Male 627 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2007 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:29:45.850
104 Male 518 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:49.504
105 Male 540 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ 1980 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:29:55.430
106 Female 608 ΕΜΜΕΛΕΙΑ ΜΑΡΔΑΚΗ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:29:57.974
107 Male 653 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969   0:29:59.534
108 Male 570 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΔΡΑΛΗΣ 1962 NEOSIS GYM MESOLONGI 0:30:00.634
109 Male 527 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΤΟΣ 1979   0:30:03.060
110 Female 618 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΥ 1978 LEPANTO RUNNERS , METCON039 0:30:04.937
111 Male 604 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ 1965 ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:30:06.814
112 Female 611 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗ 1983 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ FITNESS CLUB 0:30:07.844
113 Male 455 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1991   0:30:08.857
114 Male 492 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981   0:30:08.967
115 Male 723 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   0:30:16.730
116 Male 552 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981   0:30:18.357
117 Female 564 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ 1977   0:30:18.847
118 Female 563 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΩΣΤΑ 1979   0:30:22.157
119 Male 629 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1970 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 0:30:22.487
120 Male 763 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:30:22.487
121 Female 719 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΝΙΑ 1967 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:30:25.367
122 Female 658 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1974 EVATHLON 0:30:25.367
123 Male 562 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:30:26.360
124 Male 640 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986   0:30:29.524
125 Male 483 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ 0:30:31.974
126 Male 749 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ –   0:30:33.320
127 Male 692 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954   0:30:35.507
128 Male 456 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1978 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 0:30:39.627
129 Male 750 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΟΥΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ –   0:30:40.787
130 Male 508 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1961 LEPANTO 0:30:41.240
131 Female 739 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ –   0:30:42.010
132 Male 500 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΔΑΡΡΑ 1978 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:30:45.420
133 Male 524 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972   0:30:46.184
134 Male 460 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΣ 1986   0:30:47.644
135 Female 705 ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΤΖΟΛΑ 2007 ΑΣ ΑΚΡΟΣ 0:30:47.644
136 Female 515 ΔΩΡΑ ΖΗΣΗ 1989   0:30:48.094
137 Male 520 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1987 BASE BOOTCAMP 0:30:52.587
138 Female 665 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:30:56.130
139 Female 650 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1973 ΑΙΓΙΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ 0:31:03.274
140 Female 485 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΑ 0:31:14.527
141 Male 642 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΤΑΒΛΑΣ 1977   0:31:14.967
142 Female 591 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1999 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 0:31:20.240
143 Male 486 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ 0:31:21.804
144 Male 656 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1969 VETERUNNERS 0:31:23.240
145 Male 529 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1956   0:31:24.664
146 Female 578 ΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗ 1965 ΣΔΥΠ 0:31:53.650
147 Female 548 ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΛΗ 1966   0:32:20.894
148 Male 506 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0:32:25.184
149 Female 751 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ –   0:32:30.834
150 Female 503 ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1971 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 0:32:40.844
151 Male 622 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΗΣ 1953 ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:32:42.067
152 Male 465 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΛΗΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ 1987 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 0:32:54.594
153 Male 695 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:32:57.100
154 Female 453 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ   0:32:58.257
155 Female 597 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ 0:32:59.217
156 Female 517 ΛΙΔΑ ΖΟΤΑΙ 1979 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:33:20.184
157 Male 711 ΖΩΗΣ ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ 1957 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:33:29.980
158 Male 762 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ –   0:33:30.534
159 Female 753 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΖΑΚΗ –   0:33:42.574
160 Male 482 ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΣ 0:33:49.924
161 Male 715 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1951 ΑΛΙΜΟΣ Ν. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:06.920
162 Male 489 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:34:09.444
163 Male 700 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:34:15.847
164 Male 546 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1952 ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:34:20.664
165 Male 559 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΟΣ 1974 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:34:46.034
166 Male 735 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:34:47.364
167 Male 468 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972   0:34:55.360
168 Male 648 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΤΟΥΚΑΣ 1963   0:35:01.520
169 Male 471 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:35:06.664
170 Female 714 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑ 1953   0:35:10.027
171 Female 687 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΣΙΑΧΑΜΗ 1985 ΤΡΕΧΟΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΓΕΙ Η ΟΡΕΞΗ 0:35:21.910
172 Male 602 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1981 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:35:22.887
173 Male 502 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 1955 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:35:25.044
174 Female 557 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗ 1990 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:35:26.060
175 Male 757 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΗΣ –   0:35:31.720
176 Male 638 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1957 ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:35:32.530
177 Male 561 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1955 ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΟ 0:35:45.477
178 Female 744 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ –   0:36:08.667
179 Female 745 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗ –   0:36:09.954
180 Male 598 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥΛΗΣ 1971   0:36:10.500
181 Female 617 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1984 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0:36:14.467
182 Male 600 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1989 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ 0:36:14.914
183 Female 556 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΑΡΙΩΤΕΛΛΗ 2007 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 0:36:17.354
184 Male 511 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1974 LEPANTO 0:36:21.544
185 Male 477 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1942 LEPANTO 0:36:21.994
186 Female 623 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΔΑΡΡΑ 0:36:39.607
187 Female 530 ΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1975 MANIACS 0:36:46.714
188 Female 679 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΡΕΖΟΥ 1982   0:36:47.947
189 Male 573 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΤΗΣ 1985 ΠΑΤΡΑ 0:36:49.067
190 Female 590 ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ 1981 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:37:00.787
191 Female 670 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0:37:02.557
192 Female 487 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1985 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:37:20.287
193 Female 490 ΒΑΣΩ ΓΙΑΛΕΛΗ 1983 BASEBOOTCAMP CLUB 0:37:23.037
194 Female 646 ΦΑΜΠΙΑΝΑ ΝΤΕ ΝΑΡΝΤΙΝ 1965   0:37:56.517
195 Female 532 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΙΑΦΑ 1974   0:38:14.030
196 Male 478 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 0:38:39.194
197 Female 509 ΟΛΓΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ 1978 ΑΙΓΙΟ 0:39:41.994
198 Female 469 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0:39:56.544
199 Female 531 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1984   0:39:58.307
200 Female 759 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑ –   0:40:17.177
201 Male 742 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:40:23.334
202 Male 758 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΝΗΣ –   0:40:23.440
203 Female 472 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:41:05.120
204 Female 694 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:41:53.704
205 Female 655 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1993   0:43:53.860
206 Female 454 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΙΔΟΥ   0:45:32.584
207 Male 463 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΤΑΡΑΣ 0:48:15.074
208 Female 743 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΥΓΑ –   0:48:26.157
209 Female 480 ΑΝΤΑ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:50:18.344
210 Male 481 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΣ 0:51:07.920
211 Female 594 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑ 1993 57:16.4
212 Female 464 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 05:05.6

Previous ArticleNext Article

2o Trail Φανερωμένης Χιλιομοδίου – Αποτελέσματα

ΠΡΟΣΩΡΙΝΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

21ΚΜ
Rank Cat. Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km
1 40+ Male 389 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 SMART RUN 1:37:02.587
2 40+ Male 272 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1980 MYATHLETE – CHOZEN TEAM 1:40:32.997
3 18-39 Male 96 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ RUNNING 1:41:32.604
4 40+ Male 126 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:49:51.057
5 40+ Male 390 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:53:05.867
6 40+ Male 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 1980 NS COACHING 1:57:29.227
7 40+ Male 534 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ –   1:57:43.080
8 40+ Male 164 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ 1975 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1:58:26.104
9 40+ Male 255 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1980 SHERPAS 1:59:16.404
10 18-39 Male 422 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ 1984   2:00:02.824
11 40+ Male 56 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1975   2:00:11.400
12 40+ Male 23 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1971 GREAT 2:00:21.400
13 18-39 Male 101 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 KARAKATSOULAS 2:01:22.214
14 40+ Male 128 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:54.244
15 18-39 Male 36 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΙΚΗ ΦΡΟΥΡΑ 2:02:41.540
16 40+ Male 449 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:23.500
17 40+ Male 40 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1968 Π. Δ. Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:03:29.544
18 40+ Male 116 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:03:50.994
19 40+ Male 387 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 1971 TEAM KOUMPAROS 2:05:21.727
20 18-39 Male 30 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 2:06:55.900
21 18-39 Male 130 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΣ.ΑΚΡΩΣ 2:07:03.727
22 40+ Male 58 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΓΙΟΓΙΑΚΑΣ 1980 SHERPAS 2:07:51.484
23 40+ Male 46 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ 1977 BYRONS RUNNERS 2:08:02.620
24 40+ Male 44 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 2:08:44.744
25 40+ Male 114 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΑ 2:09:30.787
26 18-39 Male 61 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 TENNISTAS 2:10:08.727
27 40+ Male 205 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:10:41.697
28 40+ Male 364 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2:11:08.417
29 40+ Male 497 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ –   2:11:12.047
30 40+ Male 396 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:12:27.874
31 40+ Male 85 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΒΕΑΣ 1965 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:35.527
32 18-39 Male 31 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1981 ANTIPAROS ENPLO 2:13:46.510
33 40+ Male 356 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΤΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΡ 2:14:20.124
34 40+ Male 342 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – TOP CYCLES – ΤΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:14:30.094
35 18-39 Male 318 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΑΣ 1984   2:14:38.747
36 18-39 Male 379 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:14:48.004
37 40+ Female 95 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΝΑΚΗ 1975 TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 2:14:57.297
38 18-39 Male 69 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΔΟΝΤΑΣ 1984   2:15:13.604
39 40+ Male 90 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 MY WAY.. 2:17:36.104
40 40+ Female 99 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:17:50.447
41 40+ Male 76 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΦΑΛΑΝΘΙΟΙ 2:18:40.807
42 40+ Male 378 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1978   2:19:12.047
43 40+ Female 2 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 1967   2:19:36.447
44 40+ Male 125 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ 1976   2:20:42.844
45 18-39 Male 149 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 GYM& TONIC 2:21:15.030
46 40+ Male 375 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ 1974 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 2:21:44.454
47 40+ Male 93 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ. 2:22:33.107
48 18-39 Female 120 ΖΩΗ ΚΟΤΖΙΑ 1992 MYPROTEIN 2:22:33.760
49 40+ Male 64 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1977   2:22:52.744
50 18-39 Female 260 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ 1978   2:23:13.464
51 40+ Female 419 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΟΔΟΥ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:23:36.247
52 40+ Male 528 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   2:26:10.807
53 40+ Male 324 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1974 TEAM SHERPAS 2:26:17.934
54 40+ Male 54 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1980 TEAM SHERPAS 2:26:27.760
55 18-39 Male 49 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ 1981 BYRONS RUNNERS 2:27:40.034
56 40+ Male 505 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ –   2:27:50.010
57 40+ Male 504 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΣ –   2:27:53.364
58 40+ Female 4 TRUDI EMILIANOU 1969 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:28:39.064
59 18-39 Male 59 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΒΟΣ 1963   2:28:40.044
60 40+ Male 404 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ 1975 KORINTHOS 2:29:19.870
61 40+ Male 513 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ –   2:30:06.187
62 40+ Male 309 PANAGIOTIS ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2:30:06.187
63 18-39 Male 167 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981   2:30:27.310
64 40+ Female 201 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΝΤΑΟΥΤΟΒΑ 1978 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:30:43.180
65 40+ Male 141 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1976 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2:31:31.320
66 40+ Male 98 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ 1977 ΑΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2:31:37.794
67 40+ Male 498 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΜΠΥΡΤΗΣ –   2:32:21.374
68 40+ Male 157 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1972 ΔΡΟ.ΠΑ 2:32:25.094
69 40+ Male 129 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1959 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:32:34.774
70 40+ Male 81 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979   2:32:40.977
71 40+ Male 522 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΔΟΣ –   2:33:16.290
72 40+ Male 525 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ –   2:35:23.770
73 40+ Female 88 ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗ 1967 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:35:27.890
74 40+ Male 270 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1965 ΣΠΕΛΕΟ 2:35:48.744
75 18-39 Male 122 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΕΛΟΣ 1990 Π. Δ. Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:36:16.150
76 40+ Male 17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣ 1980 RFE ΑΘΑΜΑΣ 2:36:31.274
77 40+ Male 501 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΣ –   2:36:34.804
78 40+ Male 124 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ 1975 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 2:37:44.890
79 18-39 Male 208 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 BRT-KPN PATRAS 2:38:26.220
80 40+ Male 153 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΑ 2:38:33.700
81 40+ Male 400 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΦΑΚΙΝΟΣ 1973   2:38:38.890
82 40+ Male 175 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ 1977 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2:38:57.587
83 40+ Male 62 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΑΛΔΑΡΑΣ 1980 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 2:39:00.110
84 40+ Male 305 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΛΟΚΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1976 ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 2:39:48.124
85 40+ Male 147 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1965   2:41:44.500
86 40+ Male 103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1976 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:41:51.844
87 40+ Male 65 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:29.664
88 40+ Male 496 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ –   2:42:30.970
89 40+ Female 336 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ 1977 RUNNING PROJECT KALAMATA 2:42:33.477
90 40+ Male 133 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1966 RUNNING PROJECT KALAMATA 2:42:38.400
91 40+ Male 123 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:48.140
92 18-39 Male 296 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1980   2:43:24.114
93 40+ Female 319 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ 1980 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:43:25.244
94 40+ Male 80 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1974   2:43:34.430
95 40+ Male 187 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ 1970   2:43:48.294
96 18-39 Male 73 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ 1953   2:45:04.760
97 40+ Male 6 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 1957   2:45:05.857
98 40+ Male 13 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1986   2:46:18.917
99 40+ Male 385 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ 1963 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 2:46:34.327
100 18-39 Male 366 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1984 MYPROTEIN 2:47:08.180
101 40+ Male 510 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ –   2:48:42.924
102 40+ Male 220 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1967 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:49:49.540
103 40+ Male 186 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1970 ΛΕΧΑΙΝΑ 2:51:13.524
104 40+ Male 178 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976   2:51:35.500
105 18-39 Male 102 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 1981 B.A.D 2:52:22.400
106 40+ Male 214 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:52:59.640
107 40+ Female 411 ΕΦΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:53:09.184
108 18-39 Male 53 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ 1991 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2:54:00.110
109 40+ Male 222 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ 1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:54:21.627
110 40+ Male 32 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972   2:54:21.627
111 40+ Male 367 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΗ 2:54:42.560
112 18-39 Male 278 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ RUNNER TEAM 2:56:18.007
113 40+ Female 334 ΕΥΑ ΡΗΓΟΥ 1980   2:56:18.030
114 40+ Male 154 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ 1975   2:58:58.064
115 40+ Female 181 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΜΠΕΚΡΗ 1966 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:59:45.150
116 40+ Female 293 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΙΠΙΝΗ 1968   3:00:27.014
117 40+ Male 280 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΧΗΣ 1979 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:00:27.447
118 40+ Male 119 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:01:16.304
119 40+ Male 109 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ 1966   3:01:39.327
120 40+ Male 179 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ 1961 SCORDO TEAM 3:02:09.200
121 40+ Male 499 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ –   3:02:18.734
122 40+ Male 148 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 T.T.R 3:02:19.387
123 40+ Male 190 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΥΤΑΡΑΣ 1976 SHERPAS TEAM 3:02:47.527
124 18-39 Female 182 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΛΕΤΗ 1984 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 3:02:53.387
125 40+ Male 521 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΗΣ –   3:02:59.684
126 40+ Male 121 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 1966   3:03:09.654
127 18-39 Male 248 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΚΙΑ 3:05:00.594
128 18-39 Male 218 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1982   3:05:05.857
129 18-39 Female 177 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ 1981 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 3:05:07.957
130 40+ Male 68 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1949 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:06:23.294
131 40+ Male 348 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1969 IKEA RUNNING TEAM 3:09:00.340
132 40+ Male 244 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 SCORDO TEAM 3:09:16.320
133 40+ Female 203 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1971 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 3:09:36.904
134 40+ Female 251 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967   3:10:09.000
135 40+ Male 145 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΟΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1949 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:10:14.624
136 40+ Male 341 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1944 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:10:30.604
137 40+ Male 111 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 1977   3:10:45.997
138 40+ Male 165 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:12:18.340
139 40+ Female 10 TALLAROS KARMEN 1969 ΠΔΣ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:13:51.047
140 18-39 Male 380 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ 1985 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 3:15:37.274
141 40+ Female 398 ΕΥΗ ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ 1976 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 3:16:45.154
142 40+ Male 283 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ 1956   3:19:45.624
143 18-39 Female 346 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗ 1986 3:19:45.624
144 18-39 Female 226 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1993 3:19:45.624
145 40+ Male 20 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:21:58.837
146 40+ Female 344 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1975 EASY TREK ENDURANCE CREW 3:23:03.074
147 40+ Male 118 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΙΛΗΣ 1975 LOUTRAKI 3:23:09.697
148 40+ Male 290 ΝΑΤΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ 1966   3:24:34.044
149 40+ Male 277 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑΣ 1974   3:26:53.934
150 40+ Female 75 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ 1971 GLCREATIONS 3:29:07.867
151 40+ Male 112 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1979   3:29:08.310
152 40+ Female 82 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ 1975   3:29:09.074
153 40+ Male 34 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 FREERUN 3:29:18.577
154 40+ Female 495 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   3:29:25.620
155 40+ Male 405 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ 1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:40:35.374
156 40+ Male 18 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΜΟΙΡΑΛΗΣ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:51:18.557
157 40+ Male 185 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1956 INDEPEDENT 3:53:04.727
158 40+ Male 494 NOTIS-DEMIS ΨΑΡΡΟΣ 1958 ATHENS 3:58:05.604
159 40+ Female 27 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΝΤΥΠΑ 1966 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:01:11.087
160 40+ Male 77 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ 1967 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:12:41.984

6ΚΜ
Rank Gender ΒΙΒ Name Club 6km
1 Male 693 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:11.914
2 Male 699 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΧΩΡΗΣ   0:27:39.297
3 Male 596 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:27:42.130
4 Male 555 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ 0:27:54.634
5 Male 603 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΛΑΔΑΣ   0:30:38.767
6 Male 549 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ 0:31:04.614
7 Male 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑΣ   0:31:51.570
8 Male 724 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ   0:32:19.724
9 Male 721 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΛΥΤΣΗΣ   0:32:19.724
10 Male 668 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ   0:32:43.567
11 Male 709 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ   0:34:26.944
12 Male 537 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΙΤΑΤΗΣ   0:35:13.800
13 Male 730 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ   0:36:17.744
14 Male 728 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ   0:37:08.874
15 Male 654 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ   0:37:13.494
16 Male 718 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:20.627
17 Female 535 ANNA DEBOWIAK   0:37:43.774
18 Female 584 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΤΟΥΡΗ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΠΟΑ) 0:37:48.517
19 Male 708 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΗΣ   0:38:05.794
20 Male 720 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ   0:38:35.794
21 Male 707 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ   0:38:43.157
22 Female 717 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:39:00.487
23 Female 615 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ MY ATHLETE CHOZEN TEAM 0:39:38.030
24 Male 667 ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ   0:39:39.927
25 Male 676 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:41:05.270
26 Male 678 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΑΡΑΣ   0:41:21.750
27 Male 674 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ   0:41:40.770
28 Female 691 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗ   0:41:52.427
29 Female 554 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΟΓΚΑ TRAILBUNNY 0:41:58.130
30 Female 689 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:42:20.084
31 Male 645 ΚΙΜΩΝ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 0:42:21.627
32 Male 713 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ   0:43:08.704
33 Male 672 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ PLIAKOS CAMP 0:43:13.774
34 Male 544 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙ 0:43:27.400
35 Female 671 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΠΙΤΣΟΥ PLIAKOS CAMP 0:43:30.814
36 Male 712 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ   0:43:36.044
37 Female 675 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ   0:43:42.550
38 Male 585 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ   0:44:07.664
39 Male 547 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ 0:44:26.237
40 Male 681 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:53.224
41 Female 641 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ   0:44:56.554
42 Male 722 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:45:14.337
43 Male 607 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 0:45:37.850
44 Male 581 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΝΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 0:45:38.290
45 Female 538 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ   0:46:37.990
46 Female 657 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΔΕ   0:46:40.554
47 Male 651 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΖΗΜΟΣ   0:46:59.810
48 Male 580 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:47:05.950
49 Female 632 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ   0:47:15.944
50 Male 613 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ   0:47:18.170
51 Male 593 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ   0:47:38.717
52 Female 592 ΝΤΟΡΑ ΚΟΠΑΝΙΑ   0:48:16.677
53 Female 605 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΛΑΔΙΑ   0:50:03.314
54 Male 588 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   0:50:06.520
55 Male 634 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ TEAM FAFOUTIS 0:51:17.970
56 Male 690 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ   0:51:47.624
57 Female 582 ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:52:23.730
58 Female 688 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΑ   0:52:31.394
59 Female 539 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:52:33.377
60 Female 587 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:52:45.330
61 Female 565 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΘΩΔΗ   0:53:20.667
62 Male 664 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ   0:53:21.110
63 Female 545 ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:53:33.720
64 Male 702 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ   0:55:47.817
65 Female 541 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΟΧΙ 0:57:59.304
66 Male 550 ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 0:58:17.690
67 Male 698 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ   1:00:48.554
68 Female 697 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΤΖΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ   1:01:37.784
69 Male 574 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΦΕΡΛΗΣ   1:02:19.970
70 Female 553 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΝΕΜΕΑ 1:02:20.094
71 Female 614 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΥΚΟΥ 1:22:59.534
72 Female 569 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΑΡΑ 1:23:00.957

x

Send this to a friend