ΔΙΒΡΙΣ The Hard Trail – Αποτελέσματα 641

30 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

Rank Category Gender BIB Country Name YOB Club 30kmGen-Sex-Cat
1 , 1 ,1 Α30-39 Male 34 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – TECNICA HELLAS 03:53:01
2 , 2 , 1 Α40-49 Male 32 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ – ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 03:57:07
3 , 3 , 2 Α30-39 Male 10 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ – ΠΑΤΡΑ 04:38:06
4 , 4 , 3 Α30-39 Male 6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ – 05:08:52
5 , 5 , 1 Α18-29 Male 38 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ – ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 05:13:19
6 , 6 , 2 Α18-29 Male 23 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 05:14:29
7 , 7 , 1 Α50+ Male 29 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ – VITINA TREKKING 05:17:05
8 , 8 , 2 Α40-49 Male 43 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ – ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΚΙΑΔΑΣ 05:23:03
9 , 9 , 3 Α40-49 Male 11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΦΑΛΑΝΘΙΟΙ 05:32:10
10 , 10 , 4 Α40-49 Male 46 ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ – 05:40:03
11 , 11 , 4 Α30-39 Male 1 ADAM LESZKO – 3P 05:40:47
12 , 12 , 5 Α30-39 Male 41 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 05:56:06
13 , 13 , 2 Α50+ Male 45 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ – 3Π 05:56:10
14 , 14 , 5 Α40-49 Male 47 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ – 06:02:54
15 , 15 , 3 Α50+ Male 20 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ – 3 Π 06:17:13
16 , 16 , 6 Α40-49 Male 33 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 06:22:02
17 , 17 , 4 Α50+ Male 14 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ – ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 06:24:12
18 , 18 , 6 Α30-39 Male 22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 06:34:26
19 , 19 , 5 Α50+ Male 17 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ – ATHLETICS-GUIDANCE/ΣΔΥΜ 06:35:39
20 , 20 , 7 Α30-39 Male 39 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΕΓΚΑΣ – 06:50:08
21 , 1 ,1 Γ18-39 Female 13 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ – OUTDOOR TRAINERS 07:08:58
22 , 21 , 6 Α50+ Male 5 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ – ENOS 07:09:50
23 , 22 , 7 Α50+ Male 9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΔΥΑ 07:14:06
24 , 23 , 7 Α40-49 Male 48 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΗΣ – 07:19:34
25 , 24 , 8 Α50+ Male 44 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ – ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 08:04:06
26 , 25 , 8 Α40-49 Male 4 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΦΟΣ 08:04:06
27 , 26 , 8 Α30-39 Male 25 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ & ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 08:24:41
28 , 27 , 9 Α40-49 Male 37 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ – ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ. 08:30:24

13 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

Rank Category Gender BIB Country Name YOB Club 13kmGen-Sex-Cat
1 , 1 ,1 Α30-39 Male 173 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 01:35:10
2 , 2 , 2 Α30-39 Male 107 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 01:40:14
3 , 3 , 3 Α30-39 Male 102 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – BRT-KPN® PATRAS 01:40:41
4 , 4 , 1 Α18-29 Male 128 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ / OLYMPIA RUNNER 01:42:44
5 , 5 , 4 Α30-39 Male 166 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ – 3Π 01:43:52
6 , 6 , 5 Α30-39 Male 179 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ – 01:48:45
7 , 7 , 1 Α40-49 Male 172 ΔΗΜΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΟΜΙ – 01:51:49
8 , 8 , 2 Α40-49 Male 146 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ – BRT-KPN PATRAS 01:52:42
9 , 9 , 3 Α40-49 Male 154 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ – Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 01:53:46
10 , 10 , 6 Α30-39 Male 168 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΜΠΑΣΑΚΟΣ – 01:55:29
11 , 11 , 7 Α30-39 Male 100 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 01:56:27
12 , 12 , 8 Α30-39 Male 175 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΑΡΑΣ – 01:59:36
13 , 13 , 1 Α50+ Male 156 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ – 02:03:30
14 , 14 , 2 Α50+ Male 115 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ – ΠΑΤΡΑ 02:07:42
15 , 15 , 4 Α40-49 Male 159 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ – SCIENCETRAINING 02:08:11
16 , 16 , 9 Α30-39 Male 169 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:08:20
17 , 17 , 5 Α40-49 Male 158 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – HCG 02:10:50
18 , 18 , 6 Α40-49 Male 178 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:12:22
19 , 19 , 7 Α40-49 Male 124 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – PATRA 02:12:23
20 , 20 , 8 Α40-49 Male 111 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ – 02:12:23
21 , 21 , 10 Α30-39 Male 110 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – OLYMPIA RUNNERS 02:13:42
22 , 22 , 2 Α18-29 Male 133 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ – 02:14:29
23 , 23 , 3 Α18-29 Male 180 LODEWIJK LEFEVRE – 02:14:44
24 , 1 ,1 Γ40+ Female 142 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – SKY WOMEN RYNNING TEAM 02:20:04
25 , 2 , 2 Γ40+ Female 103 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – SKY WOMEN 02:20:13
26 , 24 , 3 Α50+ Male 153 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ANCIENT OLYMPIA 02:22:37
27 , 25 , 9 Α40-49 Male 167 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ – 02:22:47
28 , 26 , 4 Α50+ Male 155 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:22:47
29 , 27 , 5 Α50+ Male 165 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:28:33
30 , 28 , 10 Α40-49 Male 114 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:29:21
31 , 29 , 11 Α40-49 Male 149 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 02:29:25
32 , 3 , 1 Γ18-39 Female 134 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟ – 02:31:38
33 , 30 , 12 Α40-49 Male 176 ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΤΟΛΙΟΣ – 02:34:26
34 , 31 , 6 Α50+ Male 177 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ – 02:34:26
35 , 32 , 11 Α30-39 Male 123 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ – 02:36:03
36 , 4 , 3 Γ40+ Female 121 ΤΖΕΝΗ ΚΕΚΑΤΟΥ – ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΕΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 02:36:21
37 , 33 , 12 Α30-39 Male 135 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ – 02:42:08
38 , 34 , 13 Α30-39 Male 132 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ – 02:42:09
39 , 35 , 13 Α40-49 Male 125 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΟΡΜΠΑΚΗΣ – 02:44:42
40 , 36 , 14 Α30-39 Male 131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ – 02:48:38
41 , 5 , 4 Γ40+ Female 160 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑ – — 02:50:59
42 , 6 , 5 Γ40+ Female 119 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ – 3 Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 02:51:54
43 , 7 , 2 Γ18-39 Female 171 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ – 02:53:00
44 , 37 , 7 Α50+ Male 112 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ – ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:53:44
45 , 8 , 6 Γ40+ Female 137 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ – ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 03:05:18
46 , 9 , 7 Γ40+ Female 174 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΚΕΥΗ – 03:14:12
47 , 10 , 8 Γ40+ Female 130 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ – OUTDOOR TRAINERS 03:18:49
48 , 11 , 9 Γ40+ Female 161 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ – 03:30:53
49 , 38 , 8 Α50+ Male 170 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 03:30:53
50 , 12 , 10 Γ40+ Female 129 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – 03:36:36
51 , 13 , 11 Γ40+ Female 144 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 03:51:35
52 , 39 , 9 Α50+ Male 141 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ARGOS RUNNERS 05:02:55
53 , 14 , 12 Γ40+ Female 163 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΗ – ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 05:31:12

Previous ArticleNext Article
x
Send this to a friend