4ος Αγώνας 21 Μαθητών (Μακροχώρι) – Αποτελέσματα

4ος Αγώνας 21 Μαθητών (Μακροχώρι) - Αποτελέσματα

10ΧΛΜ

rank agegrouprank genderrank bib lastname firstname club Finish Finish_nettime
1 1 1 126 ΓΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 33 EMA 00:36:27 00:36:26
2 2 2 307 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:50 00:36:48
3 1 3 233 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 00:38:30 00:38:30
4 1 4 110 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:38:45 00:38:40
5 2 5 463 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 00:39:24 00:39:23
6 3 6 462 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 00:39:30 00:39:29
7 4 7 343 ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:39:42 00:39:40
8 2 8 177 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:39:56 00:39:55
9 3 9 464 ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΕΦ RUNNERS ΚΖΝ 00:40:06 00:40:05
10 4 10 417 ΦΩΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ 00:40:58 00:40:58
11 1 11 349 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Ο,Μ,ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:42:47 00:42:46
12 3 12 196 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-KRG 00:42:57 00:42:54
13 5 13 457 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 00:43:45 00:43:42
14 4 14 172 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Casper running team 00:44:20 00:44:19
15 1 15 289 ΜΥΓΔΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:44:21 00:44:15
16 5 16 441 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:44:21 00:44:15
17 6 17 412 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:44:21 00:44:20
18 6 18 415 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Νάουσα Βέρμιο trail 00:44:50 00:44:47
19 7 19 197 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Irenas Training Team 00:44:58 00:44:54
20 7 20 450 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:45:00 00:44:57
21 8 21 299 ΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 00:45:04 00:44:51
22 2 22 236 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:45:04 00:45:02
23 3 23 324 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 00:45:33 00:45:31
24 9 24 272 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:45:38 00:45:37
25 10 25 435 ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Kasimis Training 00:45:54 00:45:52
26 5 26 188 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΛΚΥΣΤΗΡΕΣ-ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗ 00:45:54 00:45:52
27 11 27 314 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΡΥΘΜΙΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 00:45:54 00:45:52
28 8 28 393 ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ P.Elias Vertical Runners 00:45:54 00:45:52
29 6 29 200 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. Θεσσαλονίκης 00:46:06 00:46:03
30 7 30 103 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ makridisteam 00:46:13 00:46:09
31 4 31 304 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΊΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ 00:46:19 00:46:17
32 9 32 338 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:46:28 00:46:23
33 12 33 158 ΕΥΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ανεξάρτητος 00:46:34 00:46:30
34 10 34 321 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ.Θ 00:46:45 00:46:29
35 8 35 378 ΤΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΓΕΣ ΑΘΛ.ΣΩΜ.ΑμεΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ & ΣΥΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:46:51 00:46:50
36 13 36 354 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:47:10 00:47:07
37 11 37 244 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:47:13 00:46:49
38 14 38 337 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 00:47:19 00:47:14
39 15 39 367 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 00:47:25 00:47:21
40 9 40 292 ΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ makridisteam 00:47:25 00:47:21
41 10 41 251 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ makridisteam 00:47:37 00:47:33
42 5 42 334 ΡΟΔΟΣΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:47:37 00:47:33
43 11 43 428 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 00:47:43 00:47:34
44 16 44 344 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ makridisteam 00:47:45 00:47:35
45 17 45 226 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ makridisteam 00:47:45 00:47:36
46 18 46 300 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:48:07 00:47:58
47 2 47 112 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ/XANTHIRUNNERS 00:48:23 00:48:20
48 19 48 118 ΒΑΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 00:48:26 00:48:15
49 12 49 301 ΠΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:48:29 00:48:25
50 13 50 192 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:48:36 00:48:31
51 12 51 265 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ /33ΕΜΑ (Ε.Σ) 00:48:36 00:48:35
52 13 52 369 ΤΖΙΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:48:45 00:48:38
53 6 53 465 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:48:46 00:48:36
54 14 54 383 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ 00:49:14 00:49:00
55 15 55 206 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 00:49:16 00:48:57
56 16 56 432 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:49:19 00:49:12
57 20 57 138 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΎΓΥΡΟΣ 00:49:29 00:49:25
58 21 58 331 ΠΥΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:49:31 00:49:19
59 22 59 198 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ 00:49:35 00:49:32
60 23 60 269 ΜΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Runners Edessa 00:49:36 00:49:31
61 17 61 455 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:49:46 00:49:26
62 14 62 114 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:49:48 00:49:47
63 18 63 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:49:53 00:49:47
64 15 64 227 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:50:06 00:49:57
65 19 65 104 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 00:50:08 00:49:58
66 20 66 411 ΤΣΩΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ makridisteam 00:50:09 00:50:00
67 1 1 139 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ Giannitsa 00:50:14 00:50:11
68 16 67 371 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:50:26 00:50:19
69 24 68 274 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:50:29 00:50:11
70 2 2 239 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ makridisteam 00:50:35 00:50:29
71 7 69 366 ΤΖΉΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΈΛΗΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης 00:50:38 00:50:27
72 1 3 149 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Casper Running Team 00:50:42 00:50:41
73 21 70 162 ΖΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 00:50:59 00:50:55
74 25 71 427 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:51:08 00:50:55
75 2 4 255 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:51:08 00:50:53
76 26 72 208 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Ναουσα Βέρμιο Trail 00:51:16 00:50:58
77 27 73 140 ΔΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 00:51:47 00:51:33
78 28 74 322 ΠΕΓΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Casper Running Team 00:51:52 00:51:51
79 22 75 437 ΒΟΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00:51:53 00:51:43
80 17 76 257 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:52:07 00:52:01
81 18 77 250 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 00:52:12 00:52:04
82 29 78 167 ΖΗΓΡΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:52:24 00:52:04
83 23 79 261 ΜΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00:52:24 00:52:22
84 30 80 176 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:52:25 00:52:22
85 24 81 382 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΌΣ Σύλλογος Ντόπιων Μακροχωριου 00:52:34 00:52:30
86 19 82 141 ΔΆΝΗΣ ΠΈΤΡΟΣ 00:52:36 00:52:31
87 25 83 421 ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:52:42 00:52:31
88 8 84 247 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:52:54 00:52:42
89 31 85 401 ΤΣΙΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ 00:52:55 00:52:43
90 26 86 356 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:00 00:52:53
91 32 87 164 ΖΑΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΔ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:53:00 00:52:48
92 33 88 120 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:53:01 00:52:49
93 27 89 214 ΚΟΝΤΟΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:53:06 00:52:52
94 3 5 169 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 00:53:08 00:53:01
95 28 90 184 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:08 00:53:01
96 34 91 469 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:19
97 9 92 470 ΚΑΡΑΖΕΕΦ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:17
98 10 93 471 ΣΥΚΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:18
99 35 94 276 ΜΌΥΣΕΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:53:45 00:53:36
100 29 95 332 ΡΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RunTeam111CW 00:53:47 00:53:38
101 30 96 385 ΤΣΑΚΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:53:49 00:53:43
102 3 6 426 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 00:53:51 00:53:44
103 11 97 253 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:52 00:53:46
104 4 7 448 ΧΟΚΙΑ ΛΙΝΤΙΑ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:54:09 00:53:55
105 36 98 277 ΜΟΥΤΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:54:17 00:54:02
106 3 99 131 ΓΚΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 00:54:25 00:54:22
107 37 100 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 00:54:43 00:54:23
108 38 101 318 ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:54:51 00:54:37
109 4 102 372 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ makridisteam 00:54:57 00:54:47
110 5 8 291 ΝΑΚΗ ΆΝΝΑ makridisteam 00:54:58 00:54:51
111 31 103 273 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:54:59 00:54:46
112 32 104 459 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 00:55:02 00:54:53
113 12 105 263 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS 00:55:04 00:55:00
114 33 106 298 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KOZANI 00:55:06 00:54:49
115 6 9 146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00:55:12 00:55:06
116 34 107 225 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 00:55:13 00:55:11
117 39 108 402 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:55:27 00:55:18
118 35 109 245 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΏΛΗΣ 00:55:27 00:55:17
119 7 10 431 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:55:33 00:55:23
120 20 110 347 ΣΚΟΥΦΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:55:38 00:55:32
121 1 111 358 ΤΑΡΑΜΟΝΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:55:51 00:55:29
122 21 112 230 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:55:53 00:55:35
123 40 113 173 ΘΩΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:56:03 00:55:55
124 36 114 430 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:56:08 00:55:55
125 22 115 142 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΠΑΙΔΙ 00:56:10 00:55:48
126 1 11 105 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:56:16 00:56:12
127 8 12 328 ΠΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 00:56:17 00:56:02
128 41 116 398 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ. Νάουσας 00:56:22 00:56:11
129 4 13 399 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ.Ε.Νάουσας 00:56:22 00:56:11
130 13 117 397 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σ,Δ,Υ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:56:46 00:56:27
131 23 118 109 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΧΩΡΙ 00:57:04 00:57:00
132 2 119 248 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:18 00:57:13
133 37 120 135 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΧΩΡΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:57:21 00:57:14
134 42 121 447 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:57:30 00:57:08
135 43 122 355 ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:57:33 00:57:25
136 38 123 268 ΜΗΤΥΛΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΌ 00:57:35 00:57:34
137 39 124 288 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Βεροια 00:57:48 00:57:37
138 5 125 449 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:58:00 00:57:52
139 40 126 414 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 00:58:01 00:57:41
140 24 127 420 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:58:18 00:58:00
141 41 128 387 ΤΣΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Biomamas health store 00:58:21 –
142 42 129 195 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 00:58:24 00:58:16
143 25 130 231 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:58:29 00:58:16
144 44 131 260 ΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ «ΕΝΑ» 00:58:31 00:58:21
145 2 14 340 ΣΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 00:58:32 00:58:25
146 43 132 234 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΌ ΣΏΜΑ 00:58:48 00:58:34
147 14 133 232 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:58:50 00:58:45
148 45 134 458 ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:59:02 00:58:53
149 44 135 256 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:59:04 00:58:51
150 3 136 143 ΔΕΜΙΣΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 00:59:13 00:59:00
151 6 137 228 ΚΡΟΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:59:20 00:59:06
152 26 138 136 ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 00:59:23 00:59:08
153 5 15 168 ΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ www.SAMPRIS.gr 00:59:23 00:59:08
154 3 16 157 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:59:27 00:59:12
155 45 139 403 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ SNOW LAND TEAM 00:59:36 00:59:30
156 9 17 297 ΝΙΦΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:59:36 00:59:31
157 6 18 456 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:59:42 00:59:30
158 46 140 286 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:59:54 00:59:48
159 47 141 444 ΜΑΡΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:59:59 00:59:47
160 46 142 220 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ KOUPIDINI 01:00:07 00:59:59
161 27 143 361 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:00:11 00:59:57
162 4 19 305 ΠΑΠΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ makridisteam 01:00:19 01:00:03
163 10 20 270 ΜΙΣΙΡΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 01:00:24 01:00:11
164 48 144 224 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ «ΕΝΑ» 01:00:34 01:00:20
165 47 145 166 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ HEROIC BLOODLINE ULTRA 01:00:45 01:00:39
166 49 146 243 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 01:01:25 01:01:16
167 50 147 363 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 01:01:40 01:01:24
168 51 148 391 ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ skidra 01:01:41 01:01:23
169 28 149 252 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ makridisteam 01:01:42 01:01:27
170 48 150 271 ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:01:44 01:01:33
171 29 151 180 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:01:57 01:01:42
172 49 152 392 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 01:02:01 01:01:55
173 50 153 384 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Π.Σ.ΔΟΛΙΧΗΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 01:02:07 01:01:55
174 11 21 213 ΚΟΛΛΆΤΟΥ ΦΑΝΉ ΣΧΟΒ 01:02:28 01:02:17
175 51 154 165 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:02:31 01:02:10
176 7 22 124 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 01:02:55 01:02:39
177 8 23 156 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΈΦΗ makridisteam 01:03:04 01:02:58
178 30 155 155 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 01:03:05 01:03:00
179 31 156 116 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 01:03:07 01:02:52
180 32 157 284 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΪΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:03:09 01:02:48
181 33 158 283 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:03:09 01:02:47
182 52 159 375 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Βέροια 01:03:16 01:02:55
183 34 160 386 ΤΣΑΛΙΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 01:03:24 01:03:08
184 53 161 113 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:03:27 01:03:08
185 54 162 207 ΚΕΛΕΣΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 01:03:51 01:03:40
186 12 24 205 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 01:04:13 01:04:08
187 35 163 445 ΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ 01:04:48 01:04:30
188 52 164 280 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:04:52 01:04:41
189 13 25 452 ΔΑΜΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ 01:05:16 01:05:14
190 5 26 222 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΣΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:11
191 14 27 223 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:12
192 1 28 254 ΜΑΝΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:09
193 53 165 185 ΚΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ makridisteam 01:05:23 01:05:13
194 36 166 434 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 01:05:32 01:05:12
195 54 167 296 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:05:39 01:05:22
196 37 168 461 ΓΕΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM 01:06:09 01:06:05
197 55 169 159 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:06:15 01:06:07
198 56 170 186 ΚΑΜΕΝΑΡ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:06:21 01:06:06
199 55 171 170 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 01:07:01 01:06:41
200 56 172 174 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:08:38 01:08:24
201 57 173 128 ΓΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:09:00 01:08:41
202 57 174 315 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος 01:09:29 01:09:24
203 58 175 451 ΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 01:09:35 01:09:32
204 7 176 453 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:10:10 01:10:08
205 15 29 467 ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 01:10:16 01:09:25
206 59 177 285 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:11:01 01:10:43
207 60 178 182 ΚΑΒΑΡΔΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:11:32 01:11:15
208 15 179 241 ΛΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:12:46 01:12:34
209 16 180 275 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Casper Running Team 01:12:53 01:12:39
210 58 181 282 ΜΠΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ makridisteam 01:13:09 01:12:49
211 38 182 436 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ makridisteam 01:13:09 01:12:48
212 8 183 416 ΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 01:13:28 01:13:10
213 39 184 460 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:13:35 01:13:17
214 2 30 264 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:13:38 01:13:24
215 16 31 443 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 01:14:09 01:14:02
216 40 185 466 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:14:54 01:14:32
217 59 186 202 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:14:56 01:14:39
218 60 187 203 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:14:57 01:14:40
219 9 32 390 ΤΣΆΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΉ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:15:01 01:14:59
220 41 188 377 ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Μακροχώρι Ημαθίας 01:15:16 01:14:55
221 6 33 290 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:17
222 7 34 345 ΣΙΦΝΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:19
223 8 35 395 ΤΣΑΧΟΥΡΊΔΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΈΝΕΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:18
224 10 36 442 ΤΖΙΟΓΛΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 01:15:48 01:15:28
225 61 189 101 SGOUROS GEORGIOS 01:16:46 01:16:30
226 17 190 454 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:17:06 01:17:00
227 11 37 406 ΤΣΙΟΝΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 01:18:40 01:18:36
228 9 38 423 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ RUNNERS EDESSAS 01:18:42 01:18:37
229 62 191 133 ΓΚΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:20:49 01:20:43
230 42 192 194 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ 01:21:21 01:21:16
231 10 39 468 ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:25:52 01:25:01
232 12 40 293 ΝΕΔΕΛΤΣΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 01:25:52 01:25:32
233 61 193 336 ΣΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 01:25:53 01:25:34
234 63 194 134 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:26:52 01:26:33
235 9 195 129 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 01:27:02 01:26:50
236 18 196 199 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:28:12 01:28:09
237 19 197 439 ΚΑΓΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΙΔΗΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 01:28:12 01:28:00
238 13 41 446 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:28:27 01:28:05
239 14 42 408 ΤΣΟΛΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:28:28 01:28:06
240 15 43 352 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ 01:28:28 01:28:05
DNF DNF DNF 102 ΑΓΓΕΛΉΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ – –
DNF DNF DNF 438 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ – –
DNF DNF DNF 409 ΤΣΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 410 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ One Step Beyond-Endurance team – –
DNS DNS DNS 144 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΆΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΟΕ – –
DNS DNS DNS 495 Surname 495 Name 495 – –
DNS DNS DNS 496 Surname 496 Name 496 – –
DNS DNS DNS 429 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 259 ΜΑΤΆΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΆΣ Ανεξάρτητος Θεσσαλονίκη – –
DNS DNS DNS 127 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 309 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 376 ΤΟΠΑΛΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ L.M.S – –
DNS DNS DNS 379 ΤΟΎΤΟΥΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΊΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 111 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 510 Surname 510 Name 510 – –
DNS DNS DNS 526 Surname 526 Name 526 – –
DNS DNS DNS 508 Surname 508 Name 508 – –
DNS DNS DNS 240 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 179 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 154 ΕΓΓΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 490 Surname 490 Name 490 – –
DNS DNS DNS 190 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΣΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 388 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΊΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΌΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ (ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ). – –
DNS DNS DNS 413 ΦΙΛΗΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 147 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 501 Surname 501 Name 501 – –
DNS DNS DNS 517 Surname 517 Name 517 – –
DNS DNS DNS 484 Surname 484 Name 484 – –
DNS DNS DNS 485 Surname 485 Name 485 – –
DNS DNS DNS 218 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΕΓΟΥ ΝΑΤΆΣΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 151 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 152 ΔΟΥΛΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 404 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Βέροια – –
DNS DNS DNS 419 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ptolemaida – –
DNS DNS DNS 267 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 317 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ – –
DNS DNS DNS 320 ΠΑΣΧΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 351 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 353 ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Paok fc – –
DNS DNS DNS 475 Surname 475 Name 475 – –
DNS DNS DNS 482 Surname 482 Name 482 – –
DNS DNS DNS 491 Surname 491 Name 491 – –
DNS DNS DNS 246 ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ RUNNERS EDESSA – –
DNS DNS DNS 525 Surname 525 Name 525 – –
DNS DNS DNS 221 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 330 ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΛ. ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΡΥΑ ΒΡΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 341 ΣΕΑΡΙΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 348 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 130 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 132 ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 357 ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 364 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 380 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΚ – –
DNS DNS DNS 229 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 238 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 249 ΜΑΓΓΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Euromedica Γενική Κλινική Θεσσαλονίκης – –
DNS DNS DNS 472 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 474 Surname 474 Name 474 – –
DNS DNS DNS 483 Surname 483 Name 483 – –
DNS DNS DNS 488 Surname 488 Name 488 – –
DNS DNS DNS 497 Surname 497 Name 497 – –
DNS DNS DNS 215 ΚΟΡΑΒΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 506 Surname 506 Name 506 – –
DNS DNS DNS 422 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Ανεξάρτητη – –
DNS DNS DNS 163 ΖΑΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 181 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ Omg – –
DNS DNS DNS 433 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 374 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 381 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 115 ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΆΤΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 279 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 281 ΜΠΙΜΠΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 313 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 333 ΡΟΒΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 365 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΚΑ ΜΑΡΊΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 175 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 512 Surname 512 Name 512 – –
DNS DNS DNS 527 Surname 527 Name 527 – –
DNS DNS DNS 528 Surname 528 Name 528 – –
DNS DNS DNS 529 Surname 529 Name 529 – –
DNS DNS DNS 193 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 210 ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 211 ΚΟΙΛΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 108 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 362 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 262 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-GIANNOULAKIS TRAINING – –
DNS DNS DNS 294 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 342 ΣΕΡΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Paok fc – –
DNS DNS DNS 310 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΎΛΑ ΣΧΟΒ – –
DNS DNS DNS 311 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΊΑ ΣΧΟΒ – –
DNS DNS DNS 242 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 400 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ makridisteam – –
DNS DNS DNS 418 ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 153 ΔΡΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS – –
DNS DNS DNS 302 ΠΑΛΟΎΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 303 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΟΜΓ – –
DNS DNS DNS 119 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 502 Surname 502 Name 502 – –
DNS DNS DNS 503 Surname 503 Name 503 – –
DNS DNS DNS 504 Surname 504 Name 504 – –
DNS DNS DNS 521 Surname 521 Name 521 – –
DNS DNS DNS 219 ΚΟΥΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης – –
DNS DNS DNS 235 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ Omg – –
DNS DNS DNS 237 ΛΑΓΔΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 183 ΚΑΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 201 ΚΑΤΕΡΓΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 407 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 316 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 323 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA – –
DNS DNS DNS 339 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομίας – –
DNS DNS DNS 346 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΆΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΉΣ Makroxori – –
DNS DNS DNS 123 ΒΕΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 516 Surname 516 Name 516 – –
DNS DNS DNS 480 Surname 480 Name 480 – –
DNS DNS DNS 489 Surname 489 Name 489 – –
DNS DNS DNS 498 Surname 498 Name 498 – –
DNS DNS DNS 187 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ makridisteam – –
DNS DNS DNS 189 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 191 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 117 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 319 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 287 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΆΝΤΟΥ – –
DNS DNS DNS 335 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 350 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 368 ΤΖΙΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 370 ΤΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 486 Surname 486 Name 486 – –
DNS DNS DNS 487 Surname 487 Name 487 – –
DNS DNS DNS 150 ΔΟΥΔΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 518 Surname 518 Name 518 – –
DNS DNS DNS 519 Surname 519 Name 519 – –
DNS DNS DNS 520 Surname 520 Name 520 – –
DNS DNS DNS 217 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 171 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 473 Surname 473 Name 473 – –
DNS DNS DNS 212 ΚΟΚΟΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 216 ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 107 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 500 Surname 500 Name 500 – –
DNS DNS DNS 505 Surname 505 Name 505 – –
DNS DNS DNS 507 Surname 507 Name 507 – –
DNS DNS DNS 514 Surname 514 Name 514 – –
DNS DNS DNS 523 Surname 523 Name 523 – –
DNS DNS DNS 425 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 405 ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Κατερίνη – –
DNS DNS DNS 148 ΔΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΛΡΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 396 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ RUNNING TEAM ΕΛ.ΑΣ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 266 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 373 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 389 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 137 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 424 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EDESSA – –
DNS DNS DNS 122 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 306 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 308 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 329 ΠΟΖΙΆΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 440 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 481 Surname 481 Name 481 – –
DNS DNS DNS 204 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΩ – –
DNS DNS DNS 106 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 499 Surname 499 Name 499 – –
DNS DNS DNS 513 Surname 513 Name 513 – –
DNS DNS DNS 515 Surname 515 Name 515 – –
DNS DNS DNS 522 Surname 522 Name 522 – –
DNS DNS DNS 524 Surname 524 Name 524 – –
DNS DNS DNS 312 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΏΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 258 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 160 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 161 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 178 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 278 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 325 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 326 ΠΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 327 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 359 ΤΑΤΣΗ ΩΡΑΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 360 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 125 ΒΟΥΛΒΟΥΤΖΉ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΊΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 394 ΤΣΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 509 Surname 509 Name 509 – –
DNS DNS DNS 511 Surname 511 Name 511 – –
DNS DNS DNS 476 Surname 476 Name 476 – –
DNS DNS DNS 477 Surname 477 Name 477 – –
DNS DNS DNS 478 Surname 478 Name 478 – –
DNS DNS DNS 479 Surname 479 Name 479 – –
DNS DNS DNS 492 Surname 492 Name 492 – –
DNS DNS DNS 493 Surname 493 Name 493 – –
DNS DNS DNS 494 Surname 494 Name 494 – –
DNS DNS DNS 209 ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ – –
DQF DQF DQF 530 Surname 530 Name 530 – –

Previous ArticleNext Article

2ος Γύρος Πετρούπολης – Αποτελέσματα

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender ΒΙΒ Name Club 5km finish
1 1 1 30-39 Male 1090 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ   0:17:35.140
2 2 1 40-49 Male 954 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΛΕΓΚΑΣ   0:17:44.160
3 3 2 30-39 Male 682 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TZOYBIΣTAΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:17:57.877
4 4 1 16-29 Male 1064 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΟΚΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΥ 0:18:01.814
5 5 2 16-29 Male 650 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΙΜΠΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:19:15.210
6 6 2 40-49 Male 744 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΥΦΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:19:26.634
7 7 3 30-39 Male 1026 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:19:40.327
8 8 4 30-39 Male 974 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΚΑΝΑΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:19:43.770
9 9 1 50-59 Male 832 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΙΖΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:19:49.344
10 10 3 40-49 Male 838 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:19:56.910
11 11 3 16-29 Male 686 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ   0:20:13.690
12 12 2 50-59 Male 929 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:20:23.317
13 13 4 40-49 Male 588 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:20:23.624
14 14 5 40-49 Male 917 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:20:30.044
15 15 4 16-29 Male 919 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ATHENS 0:20:47.470
16 16 5 16-29 Male 512 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ 0:20:54.407
17 17 5 30-39 Male 1013 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ FANIS TEAM 0:21:06.374
18 18 6 16-29 Male 542 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΤΣΚΑΣΟΒ   0:21:07.854
19 19 6 40-49 Male 876 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:21:27.390
20 20 7 40-49 Male 779 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:21:43.737
21 1 1 ALL Female 595 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΚΛΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:21:47.804
22 2 2 ALL Female 1032 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΟΚΑ I RUN 0:21:50.977
23 21 7 16-29 Male 761 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KYRIAZOPOULOS TEAM 0:22:01.300
24 22 6 30-39 Male 835 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ   0:22:13.854
25 23 8 16-29 Male 1049 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΠΙΝΗΣ   0:22:22.750
26 24 7 30-39 Male 1044 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:22:35.214
27 25 8 40-49 Male 762 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ STEEL RUNNING TEAM 0:22:36.644
28 3 3 ALL Female 1048 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΔΟΥ UNDER ARMOUR 0:22:40.270
29 26 8 30-39 Male 926 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:22:45.330
30 27 9 40-49 Male 1056 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:22:52.010
31 28 9 30-39 Male 649 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ   0:23:06.600
32 29 1 60+ Male 729 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΛΟΥΒΑΤΟΣ ANEJARTHTOS 0:23:07.154
33 4 9 16-29 Female 563 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ 0:23:09.634
34 30 2 60+ Male 856 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:23:14.440
35 5 10 30-39 Female 566 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΟΥΤΖΑΛΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:23:18.194
36 6 11 30-39 Female 984 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΑΡΡΗ   0:23:19.327
37 31 10 40-49 Male 1109 ΡΩΜΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ   0:23:19.544
38 32 10 16-29 Male 1084 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:23:32.470
39 33 3 50-59 Male 660 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:23:34.044
40 34 11 40-49 Male 759 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 0:23:36.140
41 35 12 40-49 Male 888 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:23:37.034
42 36 13 40-49 Male 1096 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ   0:23:56.254
43 37 3 60+ Male 638 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ Α 0:23:58.264
44 38 14 40-49 Male 931 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:24:03.320
45 39 12 30-39 Male 990 PANTELIS ΣΙΩΖΟΣ   0:24:10.160
46 7 13 30-39 Female 981 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗ   0:24:13.960
47 40 4 50-59 Male 847 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:24:14.347
48 41 4 60+ Male 1022 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:20.474
49 42 14 30-39 Male 1024 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ   0:24:23.904
50 43 15 30-39 Male 575 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:24:36.197
51 44 16 30-39 Male 887 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΙ 0:24:42.827
52 45 11 16-29 Male 836 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   0:24:55.657
53 46 12 16-29 Male 837 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   0:24:58.607
54 47 13 16-29 Male 987 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:25:01.020
55 48 5 60+ Male 1108 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ   0:25:03.994
56 49 6 60+ Male 590 KΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ===== 0:25:08.467
57 50 17 30-39 Male 528 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ 0:25:20.947
58 51 14 16-29 Male 706 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ   0:25:30.797
59 8 15 40-49 Female 828 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΡΗ   0:25:32.534
60 52 5 50-59 Male 921 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ATHENS 0:25:36.124
61 9 18 30-39 Female 634 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:25:38.494
62 53 19 30-39 Male 956 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΣΗΣ   0:25:45.507
63 10 6 50-59 Female 1091 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗ   0:25:49.554
64 54 15 16-29 Male 596 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 0:25:50.654
65 11 16 40-49 Female 807 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ   0:25:52.197
66 55 7 50-59 Male 692 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:25:59.684
67 56 16 16-29 Male 850 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΨΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:26:16.820
68 57 20 30-39 Male 554 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ – 0:26:21.034
69 12 17 40-49 Female 869 ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ   0:26:22.834
70 58 17 16-29 Male 1098 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΓΑΡΙΝΗΣ   0:26:23.560
71 59 21 30-39 Male 950 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΑΣ   0:26:28.887
72 60 18 40-49 Male 587 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ   0:26:44.424
73 61 19 40-49 Male 731 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ   0:26:47.654
74 62 20 40-49 Male 844 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΕΝΤΑΣ   0:26:53.730
75 63 18 16-29 Male 918 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ   0:26:53.934
76 13 19 16-29 Female 748 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:26:58.397
77 64 8 50-59 Male 536 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:26:59.197
78 14 21 40-49 Female 765 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΥΡΛΗ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:26:59.384
79 65 20 16-29 Male 1105 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ   0:27:02.514
80 66 21 16-29 Male 1106 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΥΝΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ   0:27:07.124
81 67 7 60+ Male 1075 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:27:14.880
82 68 22 40-49 Male 1002 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ KROMA 0:27:17.297
83 69 9 50-59 Male 533 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:32.214
84 70 23 40-49 Male 1085 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ 0:27:40.277
85 71 22 16-29 Male 941 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:27:41.180
86 15 10 50-59 Female 895 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:27:45.247
87 72 11 50-59 Male 540 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:27:47.784
88 73 22 30-39 Male 1007 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ   0:27:52.314
89 74 23 30-39 Male 620 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:54.367
90 75 12 50-59 Male 539 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ FREE RUNNERS 0:27:56.994
91 76 8 60+ Male 808 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΑΣ   0:27:58.214
92 16 23 16-29 Female 1025 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ   0:28:03.324
93 77 9 60+ Male 573 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:28:05.140
94 78 24 16-29 Male 1104 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ   0:28:07.374
95 17 24 40-49 Female 879 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:28:09.174
96 79 25 40-49 Male 1102 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ   0:28:09.470
97 80 25 16-29 Male 868 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΒΙΛΛΙΑΣ   0:28:10.244
98 18 24 30-39 Female 1088 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΗΓΗ ΨΑΡΡΑΚΗ   0:28:10.354
99 81 26 40-49 Male 1100 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΠΙΤΑΣ   0:28:17.574
100 82 27 40-49 Male 965 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:28:29.144
101 19 26 16-29 Female 725 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΙΟΥΣΗ   0:28:35.664
102 20 25 30-39 Female 525 ΒΙΒΙΑΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ COACH VLASIS 0:28:39.224
103 21 26 30-39 Female 1086 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ   0:28:40.484
104 83 27 16-29 Male 1066 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ   0:28:48.594
105 22 28 40-49 Female 1051 ΓΕΩΡΤΙΑ ΤΣΙΟΥΣΗ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:28:54.104
106 84 27 30-39 Male 677 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:28:56.574
107 85 29 40-49 Male 550 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ AETOS ATHENS 0:29:00.100
108 23 28 30-39 Female 645 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΑΛΗ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 0:29:00.210
109 24 30 40-49 Female 1017 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ   0:29:02.540
110 86 13 50-59 Male 747 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ   0:29:07.797
111 25 14 50-59 Female 896 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:29:09.767
112 26 4 ALL Female 766 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΥΡΛΗ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:29:10.970
113 87 28 16-29 Male 831 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ   0:29:20.257
114 88 31 40-49 Male 805 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΣ   0:29:25.854
115 89 29 16-29 Male 558 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:29:29.244
116 90 32 40-49 Male 681 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:29:29.350
117 91 30 16-29 Male 999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:29:31.570
118 27 33 40-49 Female 602 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΥ   0:29:45.210
119 92 31 16-29 Male 599 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:29:48.127
120 28 29 30-39 Female 584 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:29:53.780
121 93 15 50-59 Male 923 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΚΙΑΣ   0:29:55.374
122 29 30 30-39 Female 565 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΒΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:29:56.004
123 94 32 16-29 Male 975 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΩΜΕΝΗΣ   0:29:58.324
124 95 16 50-59 Male 949 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ   0:30:02.014
125 96 33 16-29 Male 727 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0:30:05.877
126 97 34 40-49 Male 728 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΚΙΡΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:05.897
127 98 35 40-49 Male 1014 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ   0:30:15.707
128 30 34 16-29 Female 707 ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ   0:30:17.884
129 31 35 16-29 Female 886 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ   0:30:18.900
130 32 36 40-49 Female 647 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:30:19.694
131 33 17 50-59 Female 778 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΛΟΥΠΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:21.117
132 34 37 40-49 Female 501 KATSOULI ASIMINA   0:30:23.517
133 35 36 16-29 Female 657 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΔΗ   0:30:24.454
134 36 10 60+ Female 904 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ   0:30:28.394
135 99 18 50-59 Male 785 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:30:29.337
136 37 31 30-39 Female 619 ΑΝΝΑ ΔΕΤΣΗ   0:30:40.294
137 100 32 30-39 Male 568 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΚΗΣ NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM 0:30:40.294
138 101 33 30-39 Male 508 ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0:30:40.400
139 38 37 16-29 Female 509 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΦΑΡΑΖΗ   0:30:40.507
140 102 34 30-39 Male 889 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ   0:30:41.024
141 39 38 40-49 Female 537 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 0:30:41.744
142 103 19 50-59 Male 764 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   0:30:43.840
143 104 39 40-49 Male 640 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ   0:30:48.790
144 40 35 30-39 Female 1008 ΑΛΕΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:53.717
145 41 36 30-39 Female 506 FIONA PAJA LIFE STYLE 0:31:04.104
146 105 40 40-49 Male 1057 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΟΣ   0:31:08.227
147 106 20 50-59 Male 1094 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΛΑΠΠΑΣ   0:31:08.850
148 107 41 40-49 Male 1023 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:31:11.257
149 108 42 40-49 Male 622 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:31:14.987
150 109 37 30-39 Male 937 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ KAMATERO 0:31:19.364
151 110 38 30-39 Male 979 ANTONIOS ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ PEROUPOLI 0:31:21.484
152 111 21 50-59 Male 946 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:31:27.237
153 112 39 30-39 Male 717 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 0:31:28.917
154 113 38 16-29 Male 845 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΗΔΕΛΛΙΑΣ PETROUPOLI 0:31:35.987
155 42 43 40-49 Female 804 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΛΙΟΤΣΑΚΗ   0:31:42.730
156 43 44 40-49 Female 858 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΟΥ   0:31:46.247
157 44 45 40-49 Female 639 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ   0:31:50.994
158 45 22 50-59 Female 1041 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΜΗ   0:31:51.777
159 46 40 30-39 Female 601 ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΟΥΡΜΑ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:31:54.877
160 114 46 40-49 Male 1030 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΦΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:00.710
161 115 41 30-39 Male 616 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:02.104
162 47 39 16-29 Female 615 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:02.214
163 48 40 16-29 Female 556 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:32:04.447
164 49 47 40-49 Female 1003 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:32:05.907
165 116 42 30-39 Male 1070 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΦΥΓΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:06.957
166 117 41 16-29 Male 882 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:32:07.520
167 118 43 30-39 Male 768 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ   0:32:08.414
168 119 48 40-49 Male 578 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:11.184
169 50 23 50-59 Female 1097 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΥ   0:32:17.470
170 120 24 50-59 Male 720 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:32:26.880
171 121 25 50-59 Male 803 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΝΙΝΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0:32:27.947
172 122 26 50-59 Male 721 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΨΩΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES 0:32:38.360
173 51 44 30-39 Female 827 ΠΕΝΥ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΝΟΥ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 0:32:38.790
174 52 49 40-49 Female 991 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΚΑΛΤΣΑ   0:32:40.764
175 53 50 40-49 Female 877 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑ   0:32:43.144
176 54 51 40-49 Female 871 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΕΛΝΤΕΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:46.460
177 123 27 50-59 Male 983 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΔ ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗΣ   0:32:57.227
178 124 52 40-49 Male 574 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ INDEPENDENT 0:32:57.227
179 55 45 30-39 Female 821 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΤΑ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:32:57.637
180 56 11 60+ Female 749 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΟΥΡΗ MUSTUKULURU RUNNING TEAM 0:33:04.154
181 57 28 50-59 Female 1052 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0:33:05.207
182 58 12 60+ Female 612 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΑΛΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:33:05.224
183 59 46 30-39 Female 530 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:33:09.300
184 125 47 30-39 Male 878 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΣΩΡΗΣ – 0:33:09.410
185 60 29 50-59 Female 1079 ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΧΑΨΑ   0:33:15.164
186 126 13 60+ Male 670 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:33.737
187 127 53 40-49 Male 892 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:33:34.337
188 61 42 16-29 Female 1012 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:33:39.830
189 128 43 16-29 Male 801 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0:33:49.847
190 129 14 60+ Male 980 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:33:54.550
191 62 54 40-49 Female 515 ΖΩΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:34:00.680
192 130 30 50-59 Male 1107 ΑΜΑΛΊΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΩΝΙΤΗ   0:34:01.457
193 131 55 40-49 Male 771 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:34:07.884
194 132 56 40-49 Male 791 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:34:10.340
195 63 57 40-49 Female 897 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΟΤΣΙΚΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ 0:34:14.144
196 64 58 40-49 Female 695 ΦΑΙΔΡΑ ΚΑΠΕΡΝΑΡΟΥ   0:34:15.874
197 133 31 50-59 Male 1034 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΡΝΑΒΙΤΗΣ   0:34:16.294
198 134 15 60+ Male 945 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0:34:18.157
199 65 48 30-39 Female 1043 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:34:29.227
200 135 49 30-39 Male 884 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΕΡΟΣ   0:34:41.584
201 136 32 50-59 Male 656 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ   0:34:45.310
202 66 50 30-39 Female 986 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΙΑΚΑΒΑΡΑ   0:34:45.764
203 137 44 16-29 Male 570 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:34:47.294
204 138 51 30-39 Male 812 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:34:51.774
205 67 52 30-39 Female 1010 ΒΙΒΗ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:34:52.344
206 139 59 40-49 Male 1072 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   0:34:57.957
207 68 53 30-39 Female 1036 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:35:01.520
208 69 54 30-39 Female 806 ΟΡΓΚΕΤΑ ΛΙΤΣΗ ΠΟΣΠ 0:35:05.060
209 70 60 40-49 Female 693 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:35:06.834
210 140 61 40-49 Male 736 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ   0:35:07.270
211 141 55 30-39 Male 610 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:08.054
212 71 56 30-39 Female 1089 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΨΩΡΟΜΥΤΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:08.344
213 142 57 30-39 Male 843 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ   0:35:08.734
214 143 62 40-49 Male 511 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:35:10.384
215 144 45 16-29 Male 583 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:35:12.434
216 72 63 40-49 Female 614 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ   0:35:13.687
217 73 58 30-39 Female 689 ΛΩΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΟΥΤΣΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:14.687
218 145 59 30-39 Male 1029 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ 0:35:16.700
219 146 64 40-49 Male 890 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:35:21.407
220 147 33 50-59 Male 557 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:35:22.597
221 74 65 40-49 Female 855 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:35:26.434
222 75 46 16-29 Female 699 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗ   0:35:29.494
223 76 47 16-29 Female 547 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΘΗ SFAKIANAKIS RUNNING TEAM 0:35:30.420
224 148 66 40-49 Male 611 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:31.167
225 149 34 50-59 Male 963 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΛΙΟΝ 0:35:44.704
226 150 60 30-39 Male 750 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ   0:35:45.077
227 77 35 50-59 Female 627 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:35:53.837
228 78 16 60+ Female 1062 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:36:00.177
229 151 61 30-39 Male 1101 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:36:05.234
230 152 67 40-49 Male 875 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:36:06.100
231 153 36 50-59 Male 600 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:36:11.640
232 154 68 40-49 Male 526 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ 0:36:12.200
233 155 48 16-29 Male 790 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΗΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:36:17.240
234 79 62 30-39 Female 564 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΒΛΟΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΚ   0:36:33.404
235 156 63 30-39 Male 959 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ   0:36:35.374
236 157 64 30-39 Male 561 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΗΧΑΣ   0:36:38.007
237 158 65 30-39 Male 630 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΛΗΓΕΡΗΣ   0:36:38.814
238 80 69 40-49 Female 1016 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΥΛΑ   0:36:41.307
239 159 49 16-29 Male 996 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ   0:36:43.824
240 160 66 30-39 Male 1011 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ   0:36:54.140
241 81 70 40-49 Female 885 ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:37:00.697
242 161 67 30-39 Male 777 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:37:12.484
243 82 50 16-29 Female 608 ΚΙΚΗ ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗ   0:37:14.557
244 83 37 50-59 Female 943 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:37:19.030
245 84 51 16-29 Female 776 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ PETROUPOLI 0:37:24.037
246 162 17 60+ Male 607 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΡΥΜΑΝΗΣ   0:37:27.827
247 163 68 30-39 Male 848 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:30.037
248 164 69 30-39 Male 592 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΦΑΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:37:37.970
249 85 71 40-49 Female 932 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:37:40.054
250 86 52 16-29 Female 809 ΚΑΤΙΑ ΛΥΓΝΟΥ   0:37:40.514
251 165 53 16-29 Male 853 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:45.234
252 87 70 30-39 Female 690 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΜΠΕΖΑ THE SPOT 0:37:45.620
253 88 38 50-59 Female 666 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:37:46.674
254 166 18 60+ Male 822 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:37:49.964
255 167 72 40-49 Male 1061 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΑΒΡΟΣ   0:37:50.300
256 168 39 50-59 Male 1099 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ   0:37:55.240
257 169 71 30-39 Male 770 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:55.934
258 170 40 50-59 Male 1093 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:57.637
259 171 72 30-39 Male 816 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΥΡΟΣ   0:38:06.260
260 172 73 30-39 Male 995 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ   0:38:06.684
261 173 54 16-29 Male 989 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ HERBALIFE 0:38:07.560
262 89 73 40-49 Female 510 ΟΛΓΑ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ   0:38:22.860
263 90 74 40-49 Female 751 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:38:23.374
264 91 75 40-49 Female 543 ΕΦΗ ΒΑΒΙΤΗ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:38:25.977
265 92 19 60+ Female 985 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:38:45.224
266 93 41 50-59 Female 951 MARIA ΠΑΤΣΙΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:38:46.917
267 94 76 40-49 Female 992 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΕΤΖΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:38:47.374
268 95 55 16-29 Female 910 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:50.754
269 174 77 40-49 Male 504 GARBIS HAZARIAN ———- 0:38:50.864
270 96 74 30-39 Female 873 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΠΕΣΙΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:38:51.954
271 175 78 40-49 Male 911 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:54.147
272 97 79 40-49 Female 734 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:54.600
273 176 20 60+ Male 829 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:39:01.410
274 98 42 50-59 Female 502 ΕΦΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ   0:39:02.054
275 177 43 50-59 Male 969 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0:39:02.327
276 99 80 40-49 Female 966 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΡΑΣΣΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:39:07.314
277 100 81 40-49 Female 955 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΙΛΙΟΝ 0:39:09.844
278 101 44 50-59 Female 548 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ Π.Ο.Σ.Π. RUNNING TEAM 0:39:16.724
279 102 56 16-29 Female 960 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΗ   0:39:19.610
280 178 82 40-49 Male 947 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΚΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:39:19.934
281 179 57 16-29 Male 500 EMIL ABDULMANOV ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 0:39:21.284
282 103 45 50-59 Female 934 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:39:24.900
283 104 58 16-29 Female 664 ΖΩΗ ΘΕΟΥ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:39:30.624
284 180 46 50-59 Male 870 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:39:45.450
285 181 83 40-49 Male 644 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:39:46.447
286 182 84 40-49 Male 880 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΙΝΑΚΟΣ   0:39:51.280
287 183 85 40-49 Male 1092 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:39:56.130
288 105 86 40-49 Female 1018 ΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΒΡΙΔΟΥ   0:39:57.230
289 106 75 30-39 Female 905 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΙΛΙΟΝ Η ΝΕΑ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ 0:40:00.227
290 184 21 60+ Male 569 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0:40:00.667
291 107 59 16-29 Female 732 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ   0:40:01.890
292 185 60 16-29 Male 819 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0:40:03.757
293 108 61 16-29 Female 820 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΓΓΟΥ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 0:40:11.314
294 186 87 40-49 Male 818 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:40:11.314
295 109 88 40-49 Female 961 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΛΟΥΜΠΗ   0:40:16.474
296 187 47 50-59 Male 567 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ   0:40:20.764
297 110 89 40-49 Female 789 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΟΥ   0:40:25.830
298 111 90 40-49 Female 997 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΥΡΑΝΗ   0:40:26.384
299 188 62 16-29 Male 872 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ   0:40:35.357
300 112 76 30-39 Female 1080 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΙΩΤΑΚΗ   0:40:36.904
301 113 22 60+ Female 977 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΛΜΑ   0:40:40.167
302 114 63 16-29 Female 883 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:40:41.000
303 115 64 16-29 Female 874 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΙΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:40:48.257
304 116 65 16-29 Female 755 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:40:57.917
305 117 91 40-49 Female 571 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:42:09.887
306 189 92 40-49 Male 577 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:42:10.207
307 190 93 40-49 Male 606 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΝΕΤΑΣ   0:42:10.654
308 191 77 30-39 Male 742 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ   0:42:18.087
309 118 78 30-39 Female 516 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:42:18.214
310 119 66 16-29 Female 555 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 0:42:19.110
311 192 48 50-59 Male 815 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:42:19.220
312 120 49 50-59 Female 940 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ   0:42:28.724
313 193 23 60+ Male 784 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ ATHENS ILION 0:42:33.534
314 121 67 16-29 Female 576 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:42:40.044
315 122 68 16-29 Female 881 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:42:42.464
316 194 50 50-59 Male 1050 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΤΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:42:45.664
317 195 79 30-39 Male 906 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ MEIJIN TAE – KWON DO 0:42:54.657
318 196 94 40-49 Male 824 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ   0:42:59.407
319 197 95 40-49 Male 849 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:43:00.197
320 198 96 40-49 Male 817 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:43:18.384
321 199 97 40-49 Male 899 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:43:18.924
322 123 24 60+ Female 585 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΥΡΛΗ   0:43:22.667
323 124 98 40-49 Female 957 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΙΠΕΡΑ   0:43:23.760
324 125 80 30-39 Female 786 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:43:24.754
325 200 99 40-49 Male 745 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΣΥΦΗΣ   0:43:28.477
326 126 81 30-39 Female 1046 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΟΥ   0:43:38.634
327 127 51 50-59 Female 953 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΕΛΕΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:43:57.334
328 128 25 60+ Female 854 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 0:43:57.444
329 129 69 16-29 Female 580 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΓΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ   0:44:07.480
330 201 100 40-49 Male 581 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ   0:44:08.144
331 130 26 60+ Female 935 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ 0:44:33.740
332 131 52 50-59 Female 852 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:44:51.464
333 132 70 16-29 Female 782 ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ ΚΩΤΣΗ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:44:54.220
334 202 101 40-49 Male 796 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:45:02.864
335 133 53 50-59 Female 674 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:45:08.114
336 134 102 40-49 Female 684 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΛΟΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΥ   0:45:13.624
337 203 54 50-59 Male 1095 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΨΙΔΗΣ   0:46:05.894
338 204 27 60+ Male 767 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:46:14.314
339 135 82 30-39 Female 658 ΚΑΤΑΛΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΡΕΣΚΟΥ   0:46:36.184
340 136 103 40-49 Female 741 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΡΕ   0:48:43.344
341 137 83 30-39 Female 1037 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗ   0:48:44.460
342 138 104 40-49 Female 594 ΕΥΗ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:48:59.230
343 205 28 60+ Male 1103 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ   0:50:22.774
344 139 55 50-59 Female 1087 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:50:50.214
345 140 71 16-29 Female 861 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΧΑΡΙΣ ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗ   0:50:51.850
346 141 72 16-29 Female 860 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗ   0:50:52.297
347 142 84 30-39 Female 830 ΡΕΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ   0:51:04.270
348 206 56 50-59 Male 733 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΑΚΟΣ   0:51:10.337
349 143 57 50-59 Female 654 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΖΟΡΜΠΑ   0:51:38.867
350 144 105 40-49 Female 694 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:51:44.607
351 145 106 40-49 Female 1077 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:51:44.777
352 146 29 60+ Female 967 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΡΙΤΗ PETROUPOLIS 0:51:51.857
353 147 107 40-49 Female 1015 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΥΛΑ   0:52:24.417
354 148 108 40-49 Female 964 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ   0:52:25.180
355 149 58 50-59 Female 613 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ   0:52:33.024
356 207 59 50-59 Male 773 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 0:52:35.264
357 208 60 50-59 Male 794 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΗΣ   0:53:25.620
358 209 30 60+ Male 617 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΜΠΕΗΣ   0:53:26.970
359 210 109 40-49 Male 866 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ   0:53:51.854
360 150 61 50-59 Female 740 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΟΡΝΕΖΟΥ   0:53:54.984
361 151 73 16-29 Female 993 ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΣΚΙΤΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:10.704
362 152 62 50-59 Female 609 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΩΓΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:12.270
363 153 110 40-49 Female 711 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:13.630
364 211 63 50-59 Male 535 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ 0:55:58.094
365 154 31 60+ Female 636 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ PETROUPOLIS 0:55:59.024
366 155 64 50-59 Female 520 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:56:01.520
367 156 65 50-59 Female 605 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:56:02.547
368 157 85 30-39 Female 802 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΙΝΙΔΟΥ   0:57:19.510
369 158 32 60+ Female 788 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:58:10.277
370 159 66 50-59 Female 532 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ   0:58:11.057
371 212 67 50-59 Male 1083 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:58:47.624
372 160 68 50-59 Female 1081 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:58:48.284

x

Send this to a friend