4ος Αγώνας 21 Μαθητών (Μακροχώρι) – Αποτελέσματα

4ος Αγώνας 21 Μαθητών (Μακροχώρι) - Αποτελέσματα

10ΧΛΜ

rank agegrouprank genderrank bib lastname firstname club Finish Finish_nettime
1 1 1 126 ΓΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 33 EMA 00:36:27 00:36:26
2 2 2 307 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:36:50 00:36:48
3 1 3 233 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 00:38:30 00:38:30
4 1 4 110 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:38:45 00:38:40
5 2 5 463 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 00:39:24 00:39:23
6 3 6 462 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 00:39:30 00:39:29
7 4 7 343 ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:39:42 00:39:40
8 2 8 177 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:39:56 00:39:55
9 3 9 464 ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΕΦ RUNNERS ΚΖΝ 00:40:06 00:40:05
10 4 10 417 ΦΩΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ 00:40:58 00:40:58
11 1 11 349 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Ο,Μ,ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:42:47 00:42:46
12 3 12 196 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-KRG 00:42:57 00:42:54
13 5 13 457 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 00:43:45 00:43:42
14 4 14 172 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Casper running team 00:44:20 00:44:19
15 1 15 289 ΜΥΓΔΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:44:21 00:44:15
16 5 16 441 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:44:21 00:44:15
17 6 17 412 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:44:21 00:44:20
18 6 18 415 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Νάουσα Βέρμιο trail 00:44:50 00:44:47
19 7 19 197 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Irenas Training Team 00:44:58 00:44:54
20 7 20 450 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:45:00 00:44:57
21 8 21 299 ΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 00:45:04 00:44:51
22 2 22 236 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:45:04 00:45:02
23 3 23 324 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 00:45:33 00:45:31
24 9 24 272 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:45:38 00:45:37
25 10 25 435 ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Kasimis Training 00:45:54 00:45:52
26 5 26 188 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΛΚΥΣΤΗΡΕΣ-ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗ 00:45:54 00:45:52
27 11 27 314 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΡΥΘΜΙΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 00:45:54 00:45:52
28 8 28 393 ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ P.Elias Vertical Runners 00:45:54 00:45:52
29 6 29 200 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. Θεσσαλονίκης 00:46:06 00:46:03
30 7 30 103 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ makridisteam 00:46:13 00:46:09
31 4 31 304 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΊΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ 00:46:19 00:46:17
32 9 32 338 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:46:28 00:46:23
33 12 33 158 ΕΥΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ανεξάρτητος 00:46:34 00:46:30
34 10 34 321 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ.Θ 00:46:45 00:46:29
35 8 35 378 ΤΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΓΕΣ ΑΘΛ.ΣΩΜ.ΑμεΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ & ΣΥΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:46:51 00:46:50
36 13 36 354 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:47:10 00:47:07
37 11 37 244 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:47:13 00:46:49
38 14 38 337 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 00:47:19 00:47:14
39 15 39 367 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 00:47:25 00:47:21
40 9 40 292 ΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ makridisteam 00:47:25 00:47:21
41 10 41 251 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ makridisteam 00:47:37 00:47:33
42 5 42 334 ΡΟΔΟΣΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:47:37 00:47:33
43 11 43 428 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 00:47:43 00:47:34
44 16 44 344 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ makridisteam 00:47:45 00:47:35
45 17 45 226 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ makridisteam 00:47:45 00:47:36
46 18 46 300 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:48:07 00:47:58
47 2 47 112 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ/XANTHIRUNNERS 00:48:23 00:48:20
48 19 48 118 ΒΑΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 00:48:26 00:48:15
49 12 49 301 ΠΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:48:29 00:48:25
50 13 50 192 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:48:36 00:48:31
51 12 51 265 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ /33ΕΜΑ (Ε.Σ) 00:48:36 00:48:35
52 13 52 369 ΤΖΙΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:48:45 00:48:38
53 6 53 465 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:48:46 00:48:36
54 14 54 383 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ 00:49:14 00:49:00
55 15 55 206 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 00:49:16 00:48:57
56 16 56 432 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:49:19 00:49:12
57 20 57 138 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΎΓΥΡΟΣ 00:49:29 00:49:25
58 21 58 331 ΠΥΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:49:31 00:49:19
59 22 59 198 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ 00:49:35 00:49:32
60 23 60 269 ΜΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Runners Edessa 00:49:36 00:49:31
61 17 61 455 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:49:46 00:49:26
62 14 62 114 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:49:48 00:49:47
63 18 63 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:49:53 00:49:47
64 15 64 227 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:50:06 00:49:57
65 19 65 104 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 00:50:08 00:49:58
66 20 66 411 ΤΣΩΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ makridisteam 00:50:09 00:50:00
67 1 1 139 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ Giannitsa 00:50:14 00:50:11
68 16 67 371 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:50:26 00:50:19
69 24 68 274 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:50:29 00:50:11
70 2 2 239 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ makridisteam 00:50:35 00:50:29
71 7 69 366 ΤΖΉΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΈΛΗΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης 00:50:38 00:50:27
72 1 3 149 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Casper Running Team 00:50:42 00:50:41
73 21 70 162 ΖΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 00:50:59 00:50:55
74 25 71 427 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:51:08 00:50:55
75 2 4 255 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:51:08 00:50:53
76 26 72 208 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Ναουσα Βέρμιο Trail 00:51:16 00:50:58
77 27 73 140 ΔΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 00:51:47 00:51:33
78 28 74 322 ΠΕΓΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Casper Running Team 00:51:52 00:51:51
79 22 75 437 ΒΟΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00:51:53 00:51:43
80 17 76 257 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:52:07 00:52:01
81 18 77 250 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 00:52:12 00:52:04
82 29 78 167 ΖΗΓΡΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:52:24 00:52:04
83 23 79 261 ΜΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00:52:24 00:52:22
84 30 80 176 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:52:25 00:52:22
85 24 81 382 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΌΣ Σύλλογος Ντόπιων Μακροχωριου 00:52:34 00:52:30
86 19 82 141 ΔΆΝΗΣ ΠΈΤΡΟΣ 00:52:36 00:52:31
87 25 83 421 ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:52:42 00:52:31
88 8 84 247 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:52:54 00:52:42
89 31 85 401 ΤΣΙΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ 00:52:55 00:52:43
90 26 86 356 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:00 00:52:53
91 32 87 164 ΖΑΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΔ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:53:00 00:52:48
92 33 88 120 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 00:53:01 00:52:49
93 27 89 214 ΚΟΝΤΟΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:53:06 00:52:52
94 3 5 169 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 00:53:08 00:53:01
95 28 90 184 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:08 00:53:01
96 34 91 469 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:19
97 9 92 470 ΚΑΡΑΖΕΕΦ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:17
98 10 93 471 ΣΥΚΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:53:28 00:53:18
99 35 94 276 ΜΌΥΣΕΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:53:45 00:53:36
100 29 95 332 ΡΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RunTeam111CW 00:53:47 00:53:38
101 30 96 385 ΤΣΑΚΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:53:49 00:53:43
102 3 6 426 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 00:53:51 00:53:44
103 11 97 253 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ makridisteam 00:53:52 00:53:46
104 4 7 448 ΧΟΚΙΑ ΛΙΝΤΙΑ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:54:09 00:53:55
105 36 98 277 ΜΟΥΤΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:54:17 00:54:02
106 3 99 131 ΓΚΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 00:54:25 00:54:22
107 37 100 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 00:54:43 00:54:23
108 38 101 318 ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:54:51 00:54:37
109 4 102 372 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ makridisteam 00:54:57 00:54:47
110 5 8 291 ΝΑΚΗ ΆΝΝΑ makridisteam 00:54:58 00:54:51
111 31 103 273 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:54:59 00:54:46
112 32 104 459 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 00:55:02 00:54:53
113 12 105 263 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS 00:55:04 00:55:00
114 33 106 298 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KOZANI 00:55:06 00:54:49
115 6 9 146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00:55:12 00:55:06
116 34 107 225 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 00:55:13 00:55:11
117 39 108 402 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:55:27 00:55:18
118 35 109 245 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΏΛΗΣ 00:55:27 00:55:17
119 7 10 431 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:55:33 00:55:23
120 20 110 347 ΣΚΟΥΦΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:55:38 00:55:32
121 1 111 358 ΤΑΡΑΜΟΝΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:55:51 00:55:29
122 21 112 230 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:55:53 00:55:35
123 40 113 173 ΘΩΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:56:03 00:55:55
124 36 114 430 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:56:08 00:55:55
125 22 115 142 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΠΑΙΔΙ 00:56:10 00:55:48
126 1 11 105 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 00:56:16 00:56:12
127 8 12 328 ΠΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 00:56:17 00:56:02
128 41 116 398 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ. Νάουσας 00:56:22 00:56:11
129 4 13 399 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ.Ε.Νάουσας 00:56:22 00:56:11
130 13 117 397 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σ,Δ,Υ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:56:46 00:56:27
131 23 118 109 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΧΩΡΙ 00:57:04 00:57:00
132 2 119 248 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:18 00:57:13
133 37 120 135 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΧΩΡΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:57:21 00:57:14
134 42 121 447 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:57:30 00:57:08
135 43 122 355 ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:57:33 00:57:25
136 38 123 268 ΜΗΤΥΛΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΌ 00:57:35 00:57:34
137 39 124 288 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Βεροια 00:57:48 00:57:37
138 5 125 449 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:58:00 00:57:52
139 40 126 414 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 00:58:01 00:57:41
140 24 127 420 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:58:18 00:58:00
141 41 128 387 ΤΣΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Biomamas health store 00:58:21 –
142 42 129 195 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 00:58:24 00:58:16
143 25 130 231 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:58:29 00:58:16
144 44 131 260 ΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ «ΕΝΑ» 00:58:31 00:58:21
145 2 14 340 ΣΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 00:58:32 00:58:25
146 43 132 234 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΌ ΣΏΜΑ 00:58:48 00:58:34
147 14 133 232 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 00:58:50 00:58:45
148 45 134 458 ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:59:02 00:58:53
149 44 135 256 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:59:04 00:58:51
150 3 136 143 ΔΕΜΙΣΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 00:59:13 00:59:00
151 6 137 228 ΚΡΟΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:59:20 00:59:06
152 26 138 136 ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 00:59:23 00:59:08
153 5 15 168 ΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ www.SAMPRIS.gr 00:59:23 00:59:08
154 3 16 157 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 00:59:27 00:59:12
155 45 139 403 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ SNOW LAND TEAM 00:59:36 00:59:30
156 9 17 297 ΝΙΦΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:59:36 00:59:31
157 6 18 456 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:59:42 00:59:30
158 46 140 286 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:59:54 00:59:48
159 47 141 444 ΜΑΡΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 00:59:59 00:59:47
160 46 142 220 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ KOUPIDINI 01:00:07 00:59:59
161 27 143 361 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 01:00:11 00:59:57
162 4 19 305 ΠΑΠΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ makridisteam 01:00:19 01:00:03
163 10 20 270 ΜΙΣΙΡΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 01:00:24 01:00:11
164 48 144 224 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ «ΕΝΑ» 01:00:34 01:00:20
165 47 145 166 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ HEROIC BLOODLINE ULTRA 01:00:45 01:00:39
166 49 146 243 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 01:01:25 01:01:16
167 50 147 363 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 01:01:40 01:01:24
168 51 148 391 ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ skidra 01:01:41 01:01:23
169 28 149 252 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ makridisteam 01:01:42 01:01:27
170 48 150 271 ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:01:44 01:01:33
171 29 151 180 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:01:57 01:01:42
172 49 152 392 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 01:02:01 01:01:55
173 50 153 384 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Π.Σ.ΔΟΛΙΧΗΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 01:02:07 01:01:55
174 11 21 213 ΚΟΛΛΆΤΟΥ ΦΑΝΉ ΣΧΟΒ 01:02:28 01:02:17
175 51 154 165 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:02:31 01:02:10
176 7 22 124 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 01:02:55 01:02:39
177 8 23 156 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΈΦΗ makridisteam 01:03:04 01:02:58
178 30 155 155 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 01:03:05 01:03:00
179 31 156 116 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 01:03:07 01:02:52
180 32 157 284 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΪΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:03:09 01:02:48
181 33 158 283 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:03:09 01:02:47
182 52 159 375 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Βέροια 01:03:16 01:02:55
183 34 160 386 ΤΣΑΛΙΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 01:03:24 01:03:08
184 53 161 113 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:03:27 01:03:08
185 54 162 207 ΚΕΛΕΣΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 01:03:51 01:03:40
186 12 24 205 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 01:04:13 01:04:08
187 35 163 445 ΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ 01:04:48 01:04:30
188 52 164 280 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:04:52 01:04:41
189 13 25 452 ΔΑΜΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ 01:05:16 01:05:14
190 5 26 222 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΣΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:11
191 14 27 223 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:12
192 1 28 254 ΜΑΝΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ makridisteam 01:05:20 01:05:09
193 53 165 185 ΚΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ makridisteam 01:05:23 01:05:13
194 36 166 434 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 01:05:32 01:05:12
195 54 167 296 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:05:39 01:05:22
196 37 168 461 ΓΕΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM 01:06:09 01:06:05
197 55 169 159 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:06:15 01:06:07
198 56 170 186 ΚΑΜΕΝΑΡ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:06:21 01:06:06
199 55 171 170 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 01:07:01 01:06:41
200 56 172 174 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:08:38 01:08:24
201 57 173 128 ΓΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:09:00 01:08:41
202 57 174 315 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος 01:09:29 01:09:24
203 58 175 451 ΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 01:09:35 01:09:32
204 7 176 453 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:10:10 01:10:08
205 15 29 467 ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 01:10:16 01:09:25
206 59 177 285 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:11:01 01:10:43
207 60 178 182 ΚΑΒΑΡΔΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:11:32 01:11:15
208 15 179 241 ΛΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:12:46 01:12:34
209 16 180 275 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Casper Running Team 01:12:53 01:12:39
210 58 181 282 ΜΠΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ makridisteam 01:13:09 01:12:49
211 38 182 436 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ makridisteam 01:13:09 01:12:48
212 8 183 416 ΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 01:13:28 01:13:10
213 39 184 460 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:13:35 01:13:17
214 2 30 264 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:13:38 01:13:24
215 16 31 443 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 01:14:09 01:14:02
216 40 185 466 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:14:54 01:14:32
217 59 186 202 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:14:56 01:14:39
218 60 187 203 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:14:57 01:14:40
219 9 32 390 ΤΣΆΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΉ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:15:01 01:14:59
220 41 188 377 ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Μακροχώρι Ημαθίας 01:15:16 01:14:55
221 6 33 290 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:17
222 7 34 345 ΣΙΦΝΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:19
223 8 35 395 ΤΣΑΧΟΥΡΊΔΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΈΝΕΙΑ 01:15:30 01:15:18
224 10 36 442 ΤΖΙΟΓΛΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 01:15:48 01:15:28
225 61 189 101 SGOUROS GEORGIOS 01:16:46 01:16:30
226 17 190 454 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:17:06 01:17:00
227 11 37 406 ΤΣΙΟΝΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 01:18:40 01:18:36
228 9 38 423 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ RUNNERS EDESSAS 01:18:42 01:18:37
229 62 191 133 ΓΚΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:20:49 01:20:43
230 42 192 194 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ 01:21:21 01:21:16
231 10 39 468 ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:25:52 01:25:01
232 12 40 293 ΝΕΔΕΛΤΣΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ 01:25:52 01:25:32
233 61 193 336 ΣΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 01:25:53 01:25:34
234 63 194 134 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 01:26:52 01:26:33
235 9 195 129 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 01:27:02 01:26:50
236 18 196 199 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:28:12 01:28:09
237 19 197 439 ΚΑΓΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΙΔΗΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 01:28:12 01:28:00
238 13 41 446 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:28:27 01:28:05
239 14 42 408 ΤΣΟΛΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:28:28 01:28:06
240 15 43 352 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ 01:28:28 01:28:05
DNF DNF DNF 102 ΑΓΓΕΛΉΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ – –
DNF DNF DNF 438 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ – –
DNF DNF DNF 409 ΤΣΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 410 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ One Step Beyond-Endurance team – –
DNS DNS DNS 144 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΆΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΟΕ – –
DNS DNS DNS 495 Surname 495 Name 495 – –
DNS DNS DNS 496 Surname 496 Name 496 – –
DNS DNS DNS 429 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 259 ΜΑΤΆΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΆΣ Ανεξάρτητος Θεσσαλονίκη – –
DNS DNS DNS 127 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 309 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 376 ΤΟΠΑΛΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ L.M.S – –
DNS DNS DNS 379 ΤΟΎΤΟΥΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΊΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 111 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 510 Surname 510 Name 510 – –
DNS DNS DNS 526 Surname 526 Name 526 – –
DNS DNS DNS 508 Surname 508 Name 508 – –
DNS DNS DNS 240 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 179 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 154 ΕΓΓΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 490 Surname 490 Name 490 – –
DNS DNS DNS 190 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΣΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 388 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΊΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΌΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ (ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ). – –
DNS DNS DNS 413 ΦΙΛΗΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 147 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 501 Surname 501 Name 501 – –
DNS DNS DNS 517 Surname 517 Name 517 – –
DNS DNS DNS 484 Surname 484 Name 484 – –
DNS DNS DNS 485 Surname 485 Name 485 – –
DNS DNS DNS 218 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΕΓΟΥ ΝΑΤΆΣΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 151 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 152 ΔΟΥΛΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 404 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Βέροια – –
DNS DNS DNS 419 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ptolemaida – –
DNS DNS DNS 267 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 317 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ – –
DNS DNS DNS 320 ΠΑΣΧΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 351 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 353 ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Paok fc – –
DNS DNS DNS 475 Surname 475 Name 475 – –
DNS DNS DNS 482 Surname 482 Name 482 – –
DNS DNS DNS 491 Surname 491 Name 491 – –
DNS DNS DNS 246 ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ RUNNERS EDESSA – –
DNS DNS DNS 525 Surname 525 Name 525 – –
DNS DNS DNS 221 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 330 ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΛ. ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΡΥΑ ΒΡΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 341 ΣΕΑΡΙΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 348 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 130 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 132 ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 357 ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 364 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 380 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΚ – –
DNS DNS DNS 229 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 238 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 249 ΜΑΓΓΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Euromedica Γενική Κλινική Θεσσαλονίκης – –
DNS DNS DNS 472 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 474 Surname 474 Name 474 – –
DNS DNS DNS 483 Surname 483 Name 483 – –
DNS DNS DNS 488 Surname 488 Name 488 – –
DNS DNS DNS 497 Surname 497 Name 497 – –
DNS DNS DNS 215 ΚΟΡΑΒΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 506 Surname 506 Name 506 – –
DNS DNS DNS 422 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Ανεξάρτητη – –
DNS DNS DNS 163 ΖΑΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 181 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ Omg – –
DNS DNS DNS 433 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 374 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 381 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 115 ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΆΤΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 279 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 281 ΜΠΙΜΠΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 313 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 333 ΡΟΒΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 365 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΚΑ ΜΑΡΊΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 175 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 512 Surname 512 Name 512 – –
DNS DNS DNS 527 Surname 527 Name 527 – –
DNS DNS DNS 528 Surname 528 Name 528 – –
DNS DNS DNS 529 Surname 529 Name 529 – –
DNS DNS DNS 193 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 210 ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 211 ΚΟΙΛΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 108 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 362 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 262 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-GIANNOULAKIS TRAINING – –
DNS DNS DNS 294 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 342 ΣΕΡΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Paok fc – –
DNS DNS DNS 310 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΎΛΑ ΣΧΟΒ – –
DNS DNS DNS 311 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΊΑ ΣΧΟΒ – –
DNS DNS DNS 242 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 400 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ makridisteam – –
DNS DNS DNS 418 ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 153 ΔΡΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS – –
DNS DNS DNS 302 ΠΑΛΟΎΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 303 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΟΜΓ – –
DNS DNS DNS 119 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 502 Surname 502 Name 502 – –
DNS DNS DNS 503 Surname 503 Name 503 – –
DNS DNS DNS 504 Surname 504 Name 504 – –
DNS DNS DNS 521 Surname 521 Name 521 – –
DNS DNS DNS 219 ΚΟΥΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης – –
DNS DNS DNS 235 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ Omg – –
DNS DNS DNS 237 ΛΑΓΔΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 183 ΚΑΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 201 ΚΑΤΕΡΓΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 407 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 316 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 323 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA – –
DNS DNS DNS 339 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομίας – –
DNS DNS DNS 346 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης – –
DNS DNS DNS 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΆΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΉΣ Makroxori – –
DNS DNS DNS 123 ΒΕΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 516 Surname 516 Name 516 – –
DNS DNS DNS 480 Surname 480 Name 480 – –
DNS DNS DNS 489 Surname 489 Name 489 – –
DNS DNS DNS 498 Surname 498 Name 498 – –
DNS DNS DNS 187 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ makridisteam – –
DNS DNS DNS 189 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 191 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 117 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 319 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 287 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΆΝΤΟΥ – –
DNS DNS DNS 335 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis – –
DNS DNS DNS 350 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ – –
DNS DNS DNS 368 ΤΖΙΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 370 ΤΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 486 Surname 486 Name 486 – –
DNS DNS DNS 487 Surname 487 Name 487 – –
DNS DNS DNS 150 ΔΟΥΔΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 518 Surname 518 Name 518 – –
DNS DNS DNS 519 Surname 519 Name 519 – –
DNS DNS DNS 520 Surname 520 Name 520 – –
DNS DNS DNS 217 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 171 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 473 Surname 473 Name 473 – –
DNS DNS DNS 212 ΚΟΚΟΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 216 ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 107 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 500 Surname 500 Name 500 – –
DNS DNS DNS 505 Surname 505 Name 505 – –
DNS DNS DNS 507 Surname 507 Name 507 – –
DNS DNS DNS 514 Surname 514 Name 514 – –
DNS DNS DNS 523 Surname 523 Name 523 – –
DNS DNS DNS 425 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 405 ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Κατερίνη – –
DNS DNS DNS 148 ΔΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΛΡΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 396 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ RUNNING TEAM ΕΛ.ΑΣ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 266 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 373 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 389 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 137 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 424 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EDESSA – –
DNS DNS DNS 122 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 306 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 308 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 329 ΠΟΖΙΆΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 440 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 481 Surname 481 Name 481 – –
DNS DNS DNS 204 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΩ – –
DNS DNS DNS 106 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 499 Surname 499 Name 499 – –
DNS DNS DNS 513 Surname 513 Name 513 – –
DNS DNS DNS 515 Surname 515 Name 515 – –
DNS DNS DNS 522 Surname 522 Name 522 – –
DNS DNS DNS 524 Surname 524 Name 524 – –
DNS DNS DNS 312 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΏΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 258 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 160 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 161 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 178 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 278 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 325 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. – –
DNS DNS DNS 326 ΠΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 327 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΗ – –
DNS DNS DNS 359 ΤΑΤΣΗ ΩΡΑΙΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 360 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 125 ΒΟΥΛΒΟΥΤΖΉ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΊΑ – –
DNS DNS DNS 394 ΤΣΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ – –
DNS DNS DNS 509 Surname 509 Name 509 – –
DNS DNS DNS 511 Surname 511 Name 511 – –
DNS DNS DNS 476 Surname 476 Name 476 – –
DNS DNS DNS 477 Surname 477 Name 477 – –
DNS DNS DNS 478 Surname 478 Name 478 – –
DNS DNS DNS 479 Surname 479 Name 479 – –
DNS DNS DNS 492 Surname 492 Name 492 – –
DNS DNS DNS 493 Surname 493 Name 493 – –
DNS DNS DNS 494 Surname 494 Name 494 – –
DNS DNS DNS 209 ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ – –
DQF DQF DQF 530 Surname 530 Name 530 – –

Previous ArticleNext Article

7ος Κλεωναίος Αγών – Aποτελέσματα

7ος Κλεωναίος Αγών - Aποτελέσματα

1 , 1 ,1 Male 708 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0:59:48.157
2 , 2 , 2 Male 701 MODY LASWED 1:00:18.023
3 , 3 , 3 Male 144 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΟΦΑΣ Α.Σ.ΝΕΜΕΑΣ 1:01:03.410
4 , 4 , 4 Male 237 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ RUNNING 1:02:19.213
5 , 5 , 5 Male 717 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:03:46.813
6 , 6 , 6 Male 737 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1:03:50.600
7 , 7 , 7 Male 490 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΓΑΣ 1:05:48.257
8 , 1 ,8 Female 413 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:06:26.000
9 , 8 , 9 Male 435 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ AΘΗΝΟΔΟΡΟΣ 1:06:47.260
10 , 9 , 10 Male 103 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟ 1:06:55.243
11 , 10 , 11 Male 46 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΕΔΡΙΚΗ ΦΡΟΥΡΑ 1:08:44.720
12 , 11 , 12 Male 529 ΜΑΡΣΕΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:08:47.627
13 , 12 , 13 Male 229 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:10:25.033
14 , 13 , 14 Male 493 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ IKEA RUNNING TEAM 1:11:13.307
15 , 14 , 15 Male 865 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:11:29.620
16 , 15 , 16 Male 808 ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ ΜΑΤΑ 1:11:38.147
17 , 16 , 17 Male 25 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:12:01.990
18 , 17 , 18 Male 488 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛ.ΔΡΟΜ.ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:12:19.010
19 , 2 , 19 Female 310 ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΟΥ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1:12:24.587
20 , 18 , 20 Male 578 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ.ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:12:44.490
21 , 19 , 21 Male 497 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ 1:13:29.217
22 , 20 , 22 Male 15 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:13:32.290
23 , 21 , 23 Male 314 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΙΑΤΟ 1:13:39.633
24 , 22 , 24 Male 535 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 1:14:08.817
25 , 23 , 25 Male 226 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14:26.767
26 , 24 , 26 Male 635 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΧΕΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14:45.143
27 , 25 , 27 Male 336 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:15:18.117
28 , 26 , 28 Male 37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:15:57.177
29 , 27 , 29 Male 495 ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 1:16:09.973
30 , 28 , 30 Male 489 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1:16:10.083
31 , 29 , 31 Male 343 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:16:58.327
32 , 30 , 32 Male 250 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:17:00.757
33 , 31 , 33 Male 227 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:17:08.963
34 , 32 , 34 Male 61 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:17:09.973
35 , 33 , 35 Male 401 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΟΜΑΛΗΣ KOUTSA KOUTSA 1:17:13.810
36 , 34 , 36 Male 487 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ 1:17:26.507
37 , 3 , 37 Female 59 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ . 1:17:59.637
38 , 35 , 38 Male 349 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ MOTOROILRUNNING TEAM 1:18:17.597
39 , 36 , 39 Male 519 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΑ ΠΑΓΩΜΕΝΑ ΚΟΑΛΑ 1:18:41.547
40 , 37 , 40 Male 862 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:18:55.020
41 , 38 , 41 Male 296 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ – 1:18:59.623
42 , 39 , 42 Male 268 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ 1:19:05.337
43 , 40 , 43 Male 803 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ 1:19:28.847
44 , 41 , 44 Male 51 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ TRIATHLON CLUB CORINTH CANAL 1:19:39.617
45 , 42 , 45 Male 313 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΤΙΛΙΤ 1:19:53.903
46 , 43 , 46 Male 566 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΗΓΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:20:00.467
47 , 4 , 47 Female 180 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ TIΛΙΤ 1:20:58.127
48 , 44 , 48 Male 94 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΤΙΛΙΤ 1:20:58.237
49 , 45 , 49 Male 810 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1:21:31.627
50 , 46 , 50 Male 496 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:21:45.953
51 , 47 , 51 Male 730 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ 1:21:52.077
52 , 48 , 52 Male 721 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ 1:22:12.337
53 , 49 , 53 Male 99 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ THIVA 1:22:18.787
54 , 50 , 54 Male 379 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑ’Ι’ΤΗΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:22:46.687
55 , 51 , 55 Male 330 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΑ 1:22:54.130
56 , 5 , 56 Female 628 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:22:59.710
57 , 52 , 57 Female 499 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1:23:35.163
58 , 53 , 58 Male 498 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:23:35.273
59 , 54 , 59 Male 44 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ 1:23:47.840
60 , 55 , 60 Male 338 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Α 1:23:53.983
61 , 56 , 61 Male 234 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ. 1:24:02.737
62 , 57 , 62 Male 30 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:24:15.527
63 , 58 , 63 Male 812 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:24:19.033
64 , 59 , 64 Male 104 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:24:36.097
65 , 60 , 65 Male 381 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:24:54.810
66 , 6 , 66 Female 500 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΓΑΣ 1:25:28.947
67 , 61 , 67 Male 402 ΟΣΜΑΝ ΟΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:25:29.733
68 , 7 , 68 Female 97 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Α 1:25:35.637
69 , 62 , 69 Male 293 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:26:09.223
70 , 63 , 70 Male 54 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:26:37.450
71 , 64 , 71 Male 28 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1:26:50.043
72 , 65 , 72 Male 672 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1:27:04.287
73 , 66 , 73 Male 600 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:27:17.207
74 , 67 , 74 Male 837 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:27:17.973
75 , 68 , 75 Male 469 ΤΕΚΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:27:39.847
76 , 69 , 76 Male 256 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΣΑΒΑΣ THIVA 1:27:52.220
77 , 70 , 77 Male 259 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:27:54.200
78 , 71 , 78 Male 380 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΟΣΣΗΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:28:08.860
79 , 72 , 79 Male 806 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΗ 1:28:11.607
80 , 73 , 80 Male 522 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ 1:28:11.607
81 , 74 , 81 Male 85 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ GLAM ROCK/METAL 1:28:33.073
82 , 8 , 82 Female 630 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ 1:28:34.490
83 , 75 , 83 Male 67 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΦΟΣ 1:28:37.773
84 , 76 , 84 Male 414 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1:28:38.647
85 , 77 , 85 Male 332 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:43.243
86 , 78 , 86 Male 316 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:28:49.247
87 , 79 , 87 Male 241 ΦΑΕΘΟΝΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:29:12.887
88 , 80 , 88 Male 665 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ 1:29:16.283
89 , 81 , 89 Male 228 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:29:23.867
90 , 82 , 90 Male 863 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΡΑΠΑΚΗΣ 1:29:37.337
91 , 83 , 91 Male 485 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΛΙΑΣ 1:30:07.617
92 , 9 , 92 Female 329 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ DELTA 1:30:16.487
93 , 84 , 93 Male 412 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:30:40.670
94 , 85 , 94 Male 136 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 1:30:45.053
95 , 86 , 95 Male 554 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΤΑΡΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:31:17.440
96 , 10 , 96 Female 383 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΝΤΑΟΥΤΟΒΑ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1:31:21.293
97 , 11 , 97 Female 148 ΔΑΝΑΗ ΓΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1:31:37.490
98 , 87 , 98 Male 709 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ 1:32:01.560
99 , 88 , 99 Male 22 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:32:23.333
100 , 12 , 100 Female 374 ΕΛΙΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑ 1:32:32.090
101 , 89 , 101 Male 444 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 1:33:11.577
102 , 90 , 102 Male 36 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΠΑΡΕΑ 1:33:28.323
103 , 91 , 103 Male 703 DOROTA SUCKOKA 1:34:04.527
104 , 92 , 104 Male 98 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΛΑΔΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 1:34:24.440
105 , 93 , 105 Male 596 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΟ ΠΑΡΑΙΑ 1:34:52.900
106 , 13 , 106 Female 240 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:34:57.817
107 , 94 , 107 Male 373 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΖΙΟΣ 1:35:29.327
108 , 95 , 108 Male 317 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 1:35:33.467
109 , 96 , 109 Male 337 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:35:48.963
110 , 97 , 110 Male 291 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 1:35:49.153
111 , 98 , 111 Male 83 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:42.983
112 , 14 , 112 Female 470 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΙΠΙΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:36:46.050
113 , 99 , 113 Male 742 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:36:51.080
114 , 15 , 114 Female 140 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΕΚΑ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:36:54.120
115 , 100 , 115 Male 309 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ OXI 1:36:59.457
116 , 101 , 116 Male 491 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΦΡΑΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:36:59.860
117 , 102 , 117 Male 492 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΕΛΛΑΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:37:56.187
118 , 103 , 118 Male 620 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ IKEA RUNNING TEAM 1:37:56.297
119 , 104 , 119 Male 214 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:31.087
120 , 105 , 120 Male 422 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ TRIPOLH 1:39:15.923
121 , 106 , 121 Male 494 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:39:22.057
122 , 16 , 122 Female 610 ΠΑΡΙΣΕΝΙΑ ΤΣΙΚΛΕΙΔΗ 1:39:33.457
123 , 107 , 123 Male 508 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΑ ΠΑΓΩΜΕΝΑ ΚΟΑΛΑ 1:39:34.673
124 , 108 , 124 Male 683 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1:39:47.457
125 , 109 , 125 Male 45 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΜΥΡΟΣ POLIAS RUNNERS 1:40:05.617
126 , 110 , 126 Male 326 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:06.937
127 , 111 , 127 Male 656 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1:40:22.363
128 , 112 , 128 Male 183 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:27.733
129 , 113 , 129 Male 14 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:24.787
130 , 114 , 130 Male 143 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:41:29.653
131 , 115 , 131 Male 39 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:41:30.977
132 , 17 , 132 Female 238 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:41:32.737
133 , 116 , 133 Male 411 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΠΑΡΕΑ 1:41:37.227
134 , 117 , 134 Male 607 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΕΡΕΣ 1:41:53.647
135 , 118 , 135 Male 720 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΗΣ 1:42:42.347
136 , 119 , 136 Male 69 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΔΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 1:44:21.900
137 , 120 , 137 Male 347 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ AEK 1:44:22.337
138 , 121 , 138 Male 457 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:23.550
139 , 122 , 139 Male 49 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΖΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:44:30.337
140 , 18 , 140 Female 395 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΝΤΕΚΑ 1:44:43.340
141 , 123 , 141 Male 340 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΚΑΠΑΣ 1:45:10.900
142 , 124 , 142 Male 459 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΝΗΤΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:45:44.830
143 , 125 , 143 Male 263 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΝΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ MΟΤΟΡ ΟΙΛ RUNNING TEAM 1:47:05.460
144 , 126 , 144 Male 615 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ AΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:48:00.377
145 , 127 , 145 Male 175 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:48:01.047
146 , 128 , 146 Male 861 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ 1:48:21.960
147 , 129 , 147 Male 805 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:48:56.743
148 , 130 , 148 Male 274 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:49:33.923
149 , 131 , 149 Male 580 ZΩΗΣ ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:50:42.063
150 , 132 , 150 Male 165 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:50:42.173
151 , 133 , 151 Male 164 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:50:42.743
152 , 134 , 152 Male 6 GRACEY JAMES SAFANS 1:50:43.517
153 , 135 , 153 Male 592 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 1:50:46.583
154 , 136 , 154 Male 334 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:57.023
155 , 137 , 155 Male 547 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:57.023
156 , 19 , 156 Female 614 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:52:41.370
157 , 138 , 157 Male 679 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΑΜΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗ 1:54:37.077
158 , 139 , 158 Male 682 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ 1:54:39.713
159 , 140 , 159 Male 540 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΟΥΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΚΥΜΗ 1:54:47.710
160 , 141 , 160 Male 78 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:54:55.280
161 , 20 , 161 Female 312 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗ THE SPOT 1:55:32.923
162 , 142 , 162 Male 72 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:56:09.477
163 , 143 , 163 Male 860 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1:57:03.087
164 , 144 , 164 Male 559 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:57:40.060
165 , 145 , 165 Male 732 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1:59:51.657
166 , 146 , 166 Male 342 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:02:18.227
167 , 21 , 167 Female 23 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΑΙΒΑΖΗ 2:02:55.000
168 , 147 , 168 Male 744 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2:03:25.633
169 , 148 , 169 Male 528 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:05:08.377
170 , 149 , 170 Male 323 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:05:09.690
171 , 150 , 171 Male 664 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ 2:05:37.493
172 , 151 , 172 Male 662 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ 2:05:38.140
173 , 152 , 173 Male 706 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 2:07:08.067
174 , 153 , 174 Male 802 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ 2:08:08.770
175 , 22 , 175 Female 13 GRACEY MARTHA SAFANS 2:14:35.790
176 , 154 , 176 Male 573 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 2:14:45.337
177 , 23 , 177 Female 2 PAOLA CAPPELLA 2:14:48.777
178 , 155 , 178 Male 564 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2:14:50.973
179 , 156 , 179 Male 567 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΠΑΡΕΑ 2:15:26.863
180 , 157 , 180 Male 838 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2:15:58.217
181 , 158 , 181 Male 839 ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ 2:16:00.050

x

Send this to a friend