6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Ευρώτα – Αποτελέσματα

6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Ευρώτα - Αποτελέσματα

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 21ΚΜ
Gen-Sex-Cat Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km start ΝΕΤ ΤΙΜΕ 21km
1 , 1 ,1 Α29 Male 121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΙΝΤΗΣ 1994 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 0:00:06 1:17:02 1:17:08
2 , 2 , 1 Α 30-39 Male 137 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΙΑΣ 1982 O.S.B._E.T BY TZEFALIS, Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΏΝ ΣΎΡΟΥ 0:00:06 1:18:41 1:18:47
3 , 3 , 1 Α 40-49 Male 228 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ 1975 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0:00:06 1:19:05 1:19:11
4 , 4 , 2 Α 40-49 Male 87 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ 1975 0:00:06 1:22:38 1:22:44
5 , 5 , 2 Α 30-39 Male 89 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΝΑΣ 1987 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 0:00:00 1:25:57 1:25:57
6 , 6 , 3 Α 40-49 Male 23 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1971 ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:00:06 1:26:17 1:26:23
7 , 7 , 4 Α 40-49 Male 157 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1978 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:01 1:27:30 1:27:31
8 , 8 , 2 Α29 Male 112 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1998 0:00:06 1:27:44 1:27:50
9 , 9 , 5 Α 40-49 Male 211 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ 1973 0:00:06 1:28:14 1:28:20
10 , 10 , 3 Α 30-39 Male 57 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 0:00:06 1:28:40 1:28:46
11 , 11 , 3 Α29 Male 205 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ 1996 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:00:05 1:30:36 1:30:41
12 , 12 , 4 Α29 Male 27 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ 1994 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:00:06 1:30:35 1:30:41
13 , 13 , 1 Α 50-59 Male 191 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ 1965 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0:00:05 1:34:33 1:34:37
14 , 14 , 4 Α 30-39 Male 53 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1983 0:00:06 1:36:04 1:36:10
15 , 15 , 1 Α60 Male 231 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1954 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05 1:36:26 1:36:31
16 , 1 ,1 Γ39 Female 178 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ 1984 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0:00:03 1:36:28 1:36:31
17 , 16 , 6 Α 40-49 Male 210 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:06 1:37:26 1:37:32
18 , 17 , 2 Α 50-59 Male 134 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:19 1:37:22 1:37:42
19 , 18 , 7 Α 40-49 Male 55 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:09 1:37:51 1:38:00
20 , 19 , 5 Α 30-39 Male 76 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 1980 NS COACHING 0:00:13 1:38:26 1:38:39
21 , 20 , 5 Α29 Male 220 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ 1994 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:15 1:38:54 1:39:09
22 , 21 , 8 Α 40-49 Male 213 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ 1976 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ-DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:00 1:39:25 1:39:25
23 , 22 , 9 Α 40-49 Male 180 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΕΑΣ 1977 SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:06 1:39:51 1:39:57
24 , 23 , 6 Α 30-39 Male 17 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ 1988 SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:06 1:40:11 1:40:17
25 , 24 , 2 Α60 Male 152 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1954 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0:00:06 1:40:11 1:40:17
26 , 25 , 10 Α 40-49 Male 51 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΥΡΝΑΣ 1979 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:06 1:41:16 1:41:22
27 , 26 , 3 Α 50-59 Male 154 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:06 1:41:20 1:41:26
28 , 27 , 7 Α 30-39 Male 243 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1980 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:07 1:41:54 1:42:01
29 , 28 , 11 Α 40-49 Male 244 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ 1977 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:08 1:41:54 1:42:02
30 , 2 , 1 Γ40 Female 130 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΑΚΑ 1974 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:09 1:42:15 1:42:25
31 , 29 , 8 Α 30-39 Male 171 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1988 0:00:13 1:43:03 1:43:16
32 , 30 , 12 Α 40-49 Male 1 VADIM GLUH 1974 0:00:06 1:43:22 1:43:28
33 , 3 , 2 Γ40 Female 15 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 SMART – TRAINING 0:00:07 1:43:44 1:43:51
34 , 31 , 6 Α29 Male 163 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1991 Α.Σ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 0:00:06 1:43:58 1:44:04
35 , 32 , 3 Α60 Male 197 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1955 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:06 1:43:58 1:44:04
36 , 33 , 13 Α 40-49 Male 19 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1973 SMART – TRAINING 0:00:05 1:44:01 1:44:06
37 , 4 , 3 Γ40 Female 195 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΡΟΛΗ 1963 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:00 1:44:08 1:44:08
38 , 34 , 4 Α 50-59 Male 104 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΟΣ 1964 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:21 1:43:47 1:44:09
39 , 35 , 5 Α 50-59 Male 25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Α.Ο ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:03 1:44:16 1:44:20
40 , 36 , 9 Α 30-39 Male 7 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 0:00:06 1:44:39 1:44:45
41 , 37 , 4 Α60 Male 143 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1958 Α.Ο ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:06 1:45:08 1:45:14
42 , 38 , 14 Α 40-49 Male 78 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ 1973 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:45:24 1:45:30
43 , 39 , 15 Α 40-49 Male 26 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΒΕΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:45:55 1:46:01
44 , 40 , 16 Α 40-49 Male 227 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΣ 1972 0:00:06 1:46:43 1:46:49
45 , 41 , 6 Α 50-59 Male 214 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:13 1:46:58 1:47:11
46 , 42 , 17 Α 40-49 Male 49 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΟΣ 1972 SMART – TRAINING 0:00:08 1:47:05 1:47:14
47 , 43 , 5 Α60 Male 72 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:01 1:47:19 1:47:20
48 , 44 , 7 Α 50-59 Male 8 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ 1964 0:00:06 1:47:33 1:47:39
49 , 45 , 10 Α 30-39 Male 34 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:18 1:47:26 1:47:44
50 , 46 , 8 Α 50-59 Male 202 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:18 1:47:26 1:47:44
51 , 47 , 9 Α 50-59 Male 185 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1967 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ – DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:06 1:47:50 1:47:56
52 , 48 , 18 Α 40-49 Male 198 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:06 1:47:52 1:47:58
53 , 5 , 4 Γ40 Female 144 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗ 1975 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:03 1:47:55 1:47:58
54 , 49 , 6 Α60 Male 160 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1957 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:09 1:47:50 1:47:58
55 , 50 , 19 Α 40-49 Male 236 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 0:00:07 1:48:05 1:48:13
56 , 51 , 11 Α 30-39 Male 246 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1989 0:00:23 1:48:03 1:48:26
57 , 52 , 10 Α 50-59 Male 52 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ 1968 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:06 1:48:25 1:48:31
58 , 53 , 20 Α 40-49 Male 209 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΝΤΟΡΟΒΙΤΣ 1972 0:00:06 1:48:30 1:48:36
59 , 6 , 5 Γ40 Female 62 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ 1977 VAKOSTEAM 0:00:06 1:48:40 1:48:46
60 , 54 , 21 Α 40-49 Male 206 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:48:56 1:49:02
62 , 56 , 22 Α 40-49 Male 50 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΛΕΝΤΖΕΣ 1970 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:09 1:49:38 1:49:47
63 , 57 , 23 Α 40-49 Male 29 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΣ 1979 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:06 1:49:42 1:49:48
64 , 7 , 6 Γ40 Female 135 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΙΝΗ 1977 0:00:06 1:49:45 1:49:51
65 , 58 , 12 Α 50-59 Male 71 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1964 Α.Σ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 0:00:06 1:49:48 1:49:54
66 , 59 , 7 Α60 Male 245 SCHOENFELDER FAULΚ 1957 0:00:06 1:49:54 1:50:00
67 , 60 , 24 Α 40-49 Male 133 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ 1976 Α.Ο ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:06 1:50:57 1:51:03
68 , 8 , 7 Γ40 Female 156 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1975 0:00:02 1:51:04 1:51:05
69 , 9 , 2 Γ39 Female 46 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΥ 1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:28 1:51:10 1:51:38
70 , 61 , 12 Α 30-39 Male 102 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ 1986 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:06 1:51:42 1:51:48
71 , 10 , 8 Γ40 Female 92 ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΜΑΤΗ 1969 ORESTIADA RUNNING TEAM 0:00:21 1:51:28 1:51:48
72 , 62 , 25 Α 40-49 Male 188 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΚΚΟΣ 1978 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:27 1:52:08 1:52:34
73 , 63 , 26 Α 40-49 Male 10 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:52:54 1:53:00
74 , 64 , 13 Α 30-39 Male 85 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΛΕΡΟΣ 1988 0:00:24 1:52:55 1:53:19
75 , 65 , 8 Α60 Male 81 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΚΗΣ 1948 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:25 1:53:25 1:53:50
76 , 66 , 13 Α 50-59 Male 12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ 1964 0:00:06 1:54:16 1:54:22
77 , 67 , 1 ALL Male 247 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 0:00:06 1:54:53 1:54:59
78 , 68 , 14 Α 50-59 Male 31 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:22 1:55:17 1:55:39
79 , 69 , 15 Α 50-59 Male 192 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:22 1:55:41 1:56:03
80 , 70 , 27 Α 40-49 Male 139 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΗΣ 1976 PIRGOS RUN CLUB 0:00:20 1:55:53 1:56:13
81 , 71 , 28 Α 40-49 Male 226 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΣ 1976 0:00:06 1:56:16 1:56:22
82 , 72 , 16 Α 50-59 Male 106 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1966 KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS 0:00:06 1:56:19 1:56:25
83 , 73 , 29 Α 40-49 Male 120 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΙΔΑΝΗΣ 1976 ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΟ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟ 0:00:12 1:56:20 1:56:33
84 , 74 , 30 Α 40-49 Male 43 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:09 1:56:25 1:56:34
85 , 75 , 17 Α 50-59 Male 138 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΟΣ 1966 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:29 1:56:10 1:56:38
86 , 76 , 31 Α 40-49 Male 101 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:26 1:56:15 1:56:41
87 , 77 , 14 Α 30-39 Male 110 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΥΚΑΚΟΣ 1987 0:00:26 1:56:47 1:57:13
88 , 78 , 32 Α 40-49 Male 77 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑΣ 1972 0:00:22 1:57:13 1:57:35
89 , 79 , 33 Α 40-49 Male 179 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΑΚΗΣ 1972 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ 0:00:06 1:57:35 1:57:41
90 , 11 , 9 Γ40 Female 172 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΣΑ 1969 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 0:00:16 1:57:27 1:57:43
91 , 80 , 18 Α 50-59 Male 16 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1965 0:00:16 1:57:38 1:57:54
92 , 81 , 15 Α 30-39 Male 153 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1981 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0:00:06 1:57:59 1:58:05
93 , 82 , 16 Α 30-39 Male 64 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1981 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:26 1:57:56 1:58:23
94 , 83 , 19 Α 50-59 Male 212 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1964 ΔΡΟΜΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:00:16 1:58:20 1:58:36
95 , 84 , 34 Α 40-49 Male 221 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:21 1:58:32 1:58:53
96 , 85 , 35 Α 40-49 Male 6 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 MANIACS 0:00:17 1:59:54 2:00:11
97 , 86 , 17 Α 30-39 Male 127 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1988 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:06 2:00:06 2:00:12
98 , 87 , 36 Α 40-49 Male 124 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ 1973 Α.Ο ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:14 1:59:58 2:00:12
99 , 12 , 3 Γ9 Female 9 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1982 Α.Ο ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:13 1:59:59 2:00:12
100 , 88 , 37 Α 40-49 Male 239 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΕΑΣ 1971 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 2:00:10 2:00:16
101 , 89 , 20 Α 50-59 Male 162 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1968 PIRGOS RUN CLUB 0:00:06 2:01:17 2:01:23
102 , 90 , 9 Α60 Male 39 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1951 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:04 2:01:30 2:01:34
103 , 91 , 18 Α 30-39 Male 100 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΥΠΩΤΟΣ 1982 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:30 2:02:30 2:02:59
104 , 92 , 19 Α 30-39 Male 216 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΡΕΦΟΣ 1986 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:15 2:03:17 2:03:31
105 , 13 , 10 Γ40 Female 182 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ 1977 KALAMATA TRAIL RUNNERS 0:00:06 2:03:45 2:03:51
106 , 93 , 38 Α 40-49 Male 175 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 0:00:17 2:05:24 2:05:42
107 , 94 , 39 Α 40-49 Male 22 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1977 0:00:06 2:06:00 2:06:06
108 , 95 , 40 Α 40-49 Male 96 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 2:06:11 2:06:17
109 , 96 , 41 Α 40-49 Male 61 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΕΛΙΩΖΗΣ 1970 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 0:00:15 2:06:16 2:06:31
110 , 14 , 11 Γ40 Female 215 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ 1971 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:03 2:06:46 2:06:49
111 , 15 , 4 Γ39 Female 103 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ 1984 0:00:05 2:07:06 2:07:10
112 , 16 , 12 Γ40 Female 58 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1966 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:13 2:07:24 2:07:37
113 , 97 , 21 Α 50-59 Male 248 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1964 0:00:26 2:08:53 2:09:19
114 , 98 , 20 Α 30-39 Male 232 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ 1983 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:22 2:09:01 2:09:23
115 , 17 , 13 Γ40 Female 234 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 0:00:06 2:10:31 2:10:37
116 , 99 , 42 Α 40-49 Male 229 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 2:10:40 2:10:46
117 , 100 , 43 Α 40-49 Male 204 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:06 2:10:41 2:10:47
118 , 101 , 10 Α60 Male 117 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ 1949 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:23 2:11:19 2:11:42
119 , 18 , 14 Γ40 Female 151 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΔΗ 1964 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:24 2:11:32 2:11:57
120 , 102 , 44 Α 40-49 Male 11 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ 1970 0:00:16 2:12:52 2:13:08
121 , 103 , 45 Α 40-49 Male 36 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΔΟΣ 1974 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0:00:35 2:12:55 2:13:30
122 , 104 , 11 Α60 Male 241 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΕΛΕΤΑΚΟΣ 1953 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:10 2:14:53 2:15:04
123 , 19 , 5 Γ39 Female 161 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΞΕΡΑΚΙΑ 1957 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:06 2:15:16 2:15:22
124 , 20 , 15 Γ40 Female 95 ΒΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ 1973 0:00:06 2:15:40 2:15:46
125 , 105 , 46 Α 40-49 Male 99 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΡΥΠΩΤΟΣ 1973 0:00:06 2:15:51 2:15:57
126 , 106 , 47 Α 40-49 Male 242 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗΣ 1975 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:06 2:16:15 2:16:21
127 , 107 , 12 Α60 Male 184 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1944 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:06 2:16:26 2:16:32
128 , 108 , 21 Α 30-39 Male 109 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΟΥΖΗΣ 1984 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 2:16:40 2:16:46
129 , 109 , 48 Α 40-49 Male 176 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΕΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:33 2:16:25 2:16:57
130 , 110 , 22 Α 50-59 Male 13 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:21 2:17:10 2:17:32
131 , 111 , 23 Α 50-59 Male 132 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:22 2:17:11 2:17:33
132 , 112 , 24 Α 50-59 Male 169 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΜΕΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:16 2:17:21 2:17:37
133 , 21 , 16 Γ40 Female 173 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΙΠΙΝΗ 1968 0:00:12 2:19:04 2:19:16
134 , 22 , 17 Γ40 Female 181 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΡΗΝΙΟΥ 1966 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:30 2:20:24 2:20:55
135 , 23 , 18 Γ40 Female 203 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΤΑΡΕΝΙΟΥ 1968 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:30 2:21:57 2:22:27
136 , 113 , 49 Α 40-49 Male 194 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1971 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:29 2:23:43 2:24:13
137 , 114 , 25 Α 50-59 Male 80 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:29 2:23:48 2:24:16
138 , 24 , 6 Γ39 Female 190 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΑΝΙΔΑ 1986 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:06 2:26:18 2:26:24
139 , 25 , 2 ALL Female 119 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΤΖΑΒΡΑΚΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:06 2:26:24 2:26:30
140 , 115 , 13 Α60 Male 115 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1958 0:00:13 2:28:42 2:28:55
141 , 116 , 22 Α 30-39 Male 97 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΣ 1981 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:06 2:33:09 2:33:15
142 , 117 , 26 Α 50-59 Male 38 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:17 2:34:50 2:35:07
143 , 118 , 50 Α 40-49 Male 48 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1977 OLYMPUS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:06 2:39:29 2:39:35
144 , 119 , 7 Α29 Male 107 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1999 0:00:27 2:42:16 2:42:43

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 10ΚΜ
Α/Α Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 10km start ΝΕΤ FINISH 10km
1 Male 293 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΔΑΣ 1991 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:00 0:36:12 0:36:12
2 Male 396 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 0:00:06 0:38:13 0:38:19
3 Male 337 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΡΑΓΛΗΣ 1989 0:00:06 0:39:32 0:39:38
4 Male 369 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:39:55 0:40:01
5 Male 300 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΣ 1983 SPARTIATES DROMEIS / DIMOPOULOS COACHING / HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM 0:00:00 0:40:19 0:40:19
6 Male 403 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:06 0:40:43 0:40:49
7 Male 370 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ 1958 0:00:06 0:40:56 0:41:02
8 Male 377 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1978 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ -DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:03 0:41:09 0:41:12
9 Male 284 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΖΑΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1993 0:00:03 0:41:17 0:41:20
10 Male 334 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ 1975 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:04 0:43:00 0:43:04
11 Male 312 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:01 0:43:08 0:43:08
12 Male 423 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΗΣ 1997 0:00:06 0:43:31 0:43:37
13 Male 265 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΛΔΕΚΗΣ 1991 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ – DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:01 0:43:55 0:43:56
14 Male 307 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1974 0:00:15 0:45:20 0:45:35
15 Male 388 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑΣ 1975 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ – DIMOPOULOS COACHING-AILOURA RUNNING TEAM 0:00:04 0:45:57 0:46:01
16 Female 256 ΕΦΗ ΑΛΕΞΗ 1985 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:46:14 0:46:20
17 Male 257 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1987 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:17 0:46:03 0:46:20
18 Male 397 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΣ 1971 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ – DIMOPOYLOS COACHING 0:00:06 0:46:36 0:46:42
19 Male 390 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑΣ 1982 0:00:02 0:47:26 0:47:28
20 Male 269 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1976 0:00:03 0:47:31 0:47:35
21 Male 355 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1972 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:47:29 0:47:35
22 Male 398 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:07 0:48:20 0:48:27
23 Male 358 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 PYRGOS RUN CLUB 0:00:03 0:49:00 0:49:03
24 Male 410 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:49:09 0:49:15
25 Male 418 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 0:00:06 0:49:45 0:49:51
26 Female 303 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΥ 1977 0:00:04 0:49:53 0:49:58
27 Male 259 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1974 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ – DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:06 0:49:52 0:49:58
28 Male 422 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 0:00:06 0:50:56 0:51:02
29 Male 326 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΟΣ 1983 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:10 0:50:54 0:51:05
30 Male 305 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:11 0:51:24 0:51:35
31 Male 270 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΑΣ 1991 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:19 0:51:25 0:51:44
32 Male 277 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ 1993 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:29 0:51:48 0:52:17
33 Female 361 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ 2002 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:00:06 0:52:20 0:52:26
34 Male 426 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 0:00:10 0:52:28 0:52:39
35 Male 393 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΗΣ 1985 0:00:05 0:52:35 0:52:40
36 Male 419 ΝΟΕΜΙ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ 1977 0:00:06 0:52:37 0:52:43
37 Male 302 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΦΕΡΗΣ 1986 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΟΙΧΑΛΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:52:45 0:52:51
38 Male 287 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:52:46 0:52:52
39 Male 351 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ 1986 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΟΙΧΑΛΙΑΣ 0:00:08 0:52:48 0:52:56
40 Male 347 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 0:00:06 0:53:16 0:53:22
41 Male 340 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1978 0:00:28 0:52:56 0:53:23
42 Male 405 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΥΛΑΣ 1997 0:00:06 0:53:23 0:53:29
43 Female 414 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ 1979 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:05 0:53:33 0:53:38
44 Male 296 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 0:00:05 0:53:41 0:53:47
45 Male 400 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑΣ 1964 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:54:54 0:55:00
46 Female 386 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΒΑΡΝΑ 1994 SANTA RUNNINIG TEAM 0:00:06 0:55:14 0:55:20
47 Male 318 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:13 0:55:25 0:55:38
48 Male 320 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ 1986 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:56:04 0:56:10
49 Female 352 ΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΙ 1993 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:56:04 0:56:10
50 Male 389 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 1987 0:00:09 0:56:08 0:56:17
51 Male 424 ΝΕΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1963 0:00:06 0:56:15 0:56:21
52 Male 288 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ 1979 0:00:20 0:56:11 0:56:31
53 Male 342 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ 1970 ΑΓΕΠ 0:00:22 0:56:48 0:57:11
54 Male 385 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ 2000 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ 0:00:04 0:58:05 0:58:10
55 Female 263 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ 1985 SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:06 0:58:13 0:58:19
56 Male 279 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:06 0:59:05 0:59:11
57 Male 341 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΓΕΠ 0:00:23 0:59:12 0:59:35
58 Male 368 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗΣ 1991 0:00:23 0:59:14 0:59:37
59 Female 399 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1973 0:00:06 0:59:59 1:00:05
60 Male 420 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΜΑΚΟΣ 1972 0:00:06 1:00:06 1:00:12
61 Male 262 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΑΟΥΖΟΣ 1951 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:06 1:00:23 1:00:29
62 Female 251 ANA CASIC 1976 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:29 1:00:07 1:00:36
63 Female 330 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΑΛΑΞΙΑΝΑΚΗ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:23 1:00:25 1:00:48
64 Female 391 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΣΚΑΛΚΟΥ 1982 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:00 1:00:48 1:00:48
65 Male 359 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:30 1:00:23 1:00:53
66 Male 281 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1933 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:01:07 1:01:13
67 Male 407 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ 1967 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:25 1:01:13 1:01:38
68 Female 376 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ 1996 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:06 1:02:13 1:02:19
69 Female 346 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ 1966 0:00:08 1:02:12 1:02:20
70 Male 316 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1964 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:30 1:01:54 1:02:23
71 Female 374 ΝΑΤΑΛΙ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΗ 1984 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:27 1:02:17 1:02:44
72 Male 336 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:02:39 1:02:45
73 Male 343 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΔΗΣ 1977 0:00:06 1:03:03 1:03:09
74 Male 304 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ 1986 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:03:19 1:03:25
75 Female 379 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1993 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:03:19 1:03:25
76 Male 297 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ 1946 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:16 1:03:51 1:04:06
77 Male 381 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:04:19 1:04:25
78 Male 298 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΑΚΟΣ 1980 0:00:06 1:04:44 1:04:50
79 Male 311 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΖΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ 1955 0:00:06 1:05:30 1:05:36
80 Female 285 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ 1965 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:05:35 1:05:41
81 Female 280 ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ 1977 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:02 1:05:51 1:05:54
82 Male 310 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1989 0:00:16 1:05:41 1:05:57
83 Male 294 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΣ – ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ 1981 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΗΕΝΗΣ – ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:17 1:05:40 1:05:57
84 Female 252 IMELLDA MEIMETA 1970 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:06:34 1:06:40
85 Male 273 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1955 0:00:18 1:06:22 1:06:40
86 Female 349 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΣΛΑΒΙΝΟΥ 1983 0:00:19 1:06:23 1:06:42
87 Male 425 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ 1981 0:00:18 1:07:16 1:07:34
88 Male 378 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ 1987 0:00:26 1:08:17 1:08:43
89 Male 317 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ – Π.Σ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0:00:06 1:09:08 1:09:14
90 Female 290 ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1973 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:06 1:09:10 1:09:16
91 Male 313 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:09 1:11:19 1:11:28
92 Male 314 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ 2002 0:00:14 1:12:30 1:12:43
93 Female 380 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΑ – Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:20 1:12:26 1:12:46
94 Female 271 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1966 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:06 1:12:53 1:12:59
95 Female 392 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΟΛΤΑΤΟΥ 1988 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:06 1:14:52 1:14:58
96 Female 325 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ 1990 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:06 1:14:52 1:14:58
97 Male 404 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ 1976 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:15:11 1:15:17
98 Female 363 ΒΑΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ 1985 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:27 1:16:17 1:16:44
99 Male 421 ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1974 0:00:27 1:16:16 1:16:44
100 Female 366 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1957 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:13 1:18:56 1:19:09
101 Female 283 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΥ 1959 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:11 1:18:58 1:19:10
102 Female 348 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1971 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:21 1:18:56 1:19:16
103 Male 338 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:32 1:19:36 1:20:09
104 Female 255 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:13 1:19:56 1:20:09
105 Male 291 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ 1968 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:25 1:23:47 1:24:12
106 Female 328 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ 1971 0:00:05 1:28:47 1:28:52
107 Male 375 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1966 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:06 1:29:12 1:29:18

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 5ΚΜ
Α/Α Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 5km start ΝΕΤ FINISH 5km
1 Male 504 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1992 0:00:00 0:18:04 0:18:04
2 Male 465 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:19:23 0:19:29
3 Male 539 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1999 0:00:06 0:21:36 0:21:42
4 Male 492 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:21:36 0:21:43
5 Female 507 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 ΤΡΙΑΘΛΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0:00:06 0:22:11 0:22:17
6 Male 435 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2001 SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:04 0:22:46 0:22:51
7 Male 477 ΝΑΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΔΗΣ 1985 0:00:04 0:22:59 0:23:03
8 Female 530 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΟΚΑ 1996 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:02 0:23:10 0:23:12
9 Male 452 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΟΥΡΔΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1990 0:00:20 0:24:48 0:25:08
10 Male 445 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ 1971 0:00:05 0:25:26 0:25:31
11 Female 487 ΜΑΡΘΑ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΟΥ 2004 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:25:29 0:25:35
12 Male 455 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΕΛΓΑΣ 2003 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:25:34 0:25:40
13 Male 537 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΟΣ 1990 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:26:09 0:26:15
14 Male 521 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:13 0:26:02 0:26:15
15 Female 466 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 0:00:07 0:26:23 0:26:29
16 Male 540 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΕΑΣ 1977 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:13 0:26:23 0:26:36
17 Female 432 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1999 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:17 0:26:31 0:26:48
18 Female 497 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΟΥΤΕΡΑΚΟΥ 2004 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:27:22 0:27:28
19 Male 532 ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΦΙΚΙΩΡΗΣ 1970 0:00:04 0:27:41 0:27:45
20 Female 509 ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:15 0:27:37 0:27:52
21 Female 486 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΜΑΣΤΕΛΟΥ 1987 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:18 0:27:44 0:28:02
22 Male 544 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ 2016 0:00:05 0:28:21 0:28:26
23 Male 461 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:00:06 0:28:30 0:28:36
24 Male 522 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΡΡΗΣ 1982 0:00:18 0:28:23 0:28:42
25 Female 510 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ 1994 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:29:12 0:29:18
26 Male 502 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ 1979 0:00:06 0:29:22 0:29:28
27 Female 437 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΙΤΗ 1991 0:00:10 0:29:22 0:29:31
28 Female 543 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ 1970 0:00:06 0:29:28 0:29:34
29 Female 512 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΑΓΙΑ 1981 0:00:14 0:29:28 0:29:42
30 Male 542 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 0:00:20 0:29:35 0:29:56
31 Female 476 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1986 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:17 0:29:45 0:30:01
32 Female 450 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ 1972 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:29:57 0:30:03
33 Male 449 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 0:00:07 0:29:58 0:30:05
34 Female 500 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΗ 1994 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:30:02 0:30:08
35 Female 446 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗ 1973 SMART – TRIAINING 0:00:06 0:30:21 0:30:27
36 Female 508 ΓΙΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΗ 1983 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:30:34 0:30:40
37 Female 439 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1987 STARTTECH VENTURES 0:00:06 0:30:52 0:30:58
38 Male 468 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ 0:00:11 0:31:11 0:31:22
39 Male 495 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΕΡΑΚΟΣ 1975 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:31:36 0:31:42
40 Male 533 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΗΓΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 0:00:00 0:31:56 0:31:56
41 Male 481 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1978 0:00:06 0:31:54 0:32:00
42 Male 517 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ 1966 ΣΓ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ 0:00:05 0:32:04 0:32:09
43 Male 493 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΚΕΛΗΣ 1978 0:00:31 0:31:49 0:32:20
44 Female 440 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1977 0:00:29 0:32:15 0:32:43
45 Female 478 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΡΥΠΩΤΟΥ 1970 0:00:06 0:33:05 0:33:11
46 Female 469 ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΕΑ 1996 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:33:21 0:33:27
47 Female 462 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΑ 0:00:06 0:33:22 0:33:28
48 Male 535 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΙΚΟΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:20 0:33:15 0:33:35
49 Male 498 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΠΡΕΠΑΝΝΗΣ 1954 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:20 0:33:17 0:33:36
50 Male 475 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ 2002 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:29 0:33:20 0:33:49
51 Female 550 ΛΕΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1973 0:00:12 0:33:40 0:33:51
52 Male 491 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1984 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:27 0:34:54 0:35:21
53 Female 474 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑ 1996 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 0:35:28 0:35:34
54 Female 541 ΔΩΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗ 1982 0:00:04 0:35:44 0:35:48
55 Male 538 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1975 0:00:17 0:35:49 0:36:05
56 Male 546 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΣΙΔΜΑΣ 2005 0:00:05 0:36:09 0:36:13
57 Male 545 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΤΣΙΔΗΜΑΣ 1959 0:00:06 0:36:08 0:36:14
58 Female 549 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΚΑΓΚΟΥ 1973 0:00:06 0:36:33 0:36:39
59 Female 523 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1957 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:10 0:36:42 0:36:51
60 Female 453 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ 1988 0:00:11 0:36:51 0:37:02
61 Female 548 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΟΥΡΔΟΥΓΚΑ 1966 0:00:06 0:37:15 0:37:21
62 Female 527 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΟΥ 1991 0:00:20 0:37:26 0:37:46
63 Female 467 ΒΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:25 0:37:55 0:38:20
64 Female 525 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ – Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:25 0:37:55 0:38:20
65 Female 529 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΑΡΑ 1988 0:00:09 0:38:52 0:39:02
66 Female 514 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ 1975 0:00:12 0:38:50 0:39:02
67 Female 441 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ 1954 0:00:24 0:38:39 0:39:03
68 Male 442 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 1954 0:00:06 0:38:57 0:39:03
69 Male 460 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΗΤΣΑΣ 1991 0:00:06 0:39:06 0:39:12
70 Female 505 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ 1961 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:13 0:39:28 0:39:42
71 Female 429 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1959 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:13 0:39:31 0:39:44
72 Female 443 ΜΙΚΑ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΑΚΟΥ 1964 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:30 0:39:20 0:39:50
73 Male 547 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΣΙΔΗΜΑΣ 2006 0:00:06 0:40:30 0:40:36
74 Female 520 ΑΝΘΗ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ 1976 0:00:13 0:43:09 0:43:22
75 Female 345 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  1990 0:00:21 0:43:09 0:43:29
76 Female 489 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ 2003 0:00:14 0:44:00 0:44:14
77 Female 459 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ 2004 0:00:14 0:44:00 0:44:14
78 Female 503 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1959 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:10 0:49:16 0:49:26
79 Female 511 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΟΔΑΡΑ 1950 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:13 0:56:04 0:56:17
80 Male 458 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΣ 0:00:32 0:55:45 0:56:17
81 Female 471 ΑΝΝΑ ΚΛΑΔΗ 1975 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:02:39 1:02:45
82 Female 479 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:19 1:02:27 1:02:46

ΟΙ ΚΑΤΩΘΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΦΤΑΣΑΝ ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΤΟΝ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΙΣΜΟ, ΑΛΛΑ ΑΠΌ ΛΑΘΟΣ ΤΩΝ ΕΘΕΛΟΝΤΩΝ ΕΚΑΝΑΝ ΜΙΚΡΟΤΕΡΗ ΔΙΑΔΡΟΜΗ
488 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ 2003 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:02 0:17:23 0:17:25
480 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 2004 ΓΜΣ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 0:00:06 0:17:33 0:17:39
464 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 0:17:45 0:17:51

Previous ArticleNext Article

2ος Γύρος Πετρούπολης – Αποτελέσματα

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender ΒΙΒ Name Club 5km finish
1 1 1 30-39 Male 1090 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ   0:17:35.140
2 2 1 40-49 Male 954 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΡΛΕΓΚΑΣ   0:17:44.160
3 3 2 30-39 Male 682 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TZOYBIΣTAΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:17:57.877
4 4 1 16-29 Male 1064 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΟΚΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΥ 0:18:01.814
5 5 2 16-29 Male 650 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΙΜΠΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:19:15.210
6 6 2 40-49 Male 744 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΥΦΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:19:26.634
7 7 3 30-39 Male 1026 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:19:40.327
8 8 4 30-39 Male 974 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΚΑΝΑΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:19:43.770
9 9 1 50-59 Male 832 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΙΖΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:19:49.344
10 10 3 40-49 Male 838 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:19:56.910
11 11 3 16-29 Male 686 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ   0:20:13.690
12 12 2 50-59 Male 929 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:20:23.317
13 13 4 40-49 Male 588 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:20:23.624
14 14 5 40-49 Male 917 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:20:30.044
15 15 4 16-29 Male 919 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ATHENS 0:20:47.470
16 16 5 16-29 Male 512 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ 0:20:54.407
17 17 5 30-39 Male 1013 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ FANIS TEAM 0:21:06.374
18 18 6 16-29 Male 542 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΤΣΚΑΣΟΒ   0:21:07.854
19 19 6 40-49 Male 876 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:21:27.390
20 20 7 40-49 Male 779 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:21:43.737
21 1 1 ALL Female 595 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΚΛΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:21:47.804
22 2 2 ALL Female 1032 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΟΚΑ I RUN 0:21:50.977
23 21 7 16-29 Male 761 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ KYRIAZOPOULOS TEAM 0:22:01.300
24 22 6 30-39 Male 835 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ   0:22:13.854
25 23 8 16-29 Male 1049 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΠΙΝΗΣ   0:22:22.750
26 24 7 30-39 Male 1044 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:22:35.214
27 25 8 40-49 Male 762 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ STEEL RUNNING TEAM 0:22:36.644
28 3 3 ALL Female 1048 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΔΟΥ UNDER ARMOUR 0:22:40.270
29 26 8 30-39 Male 926 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:22:45.330
30 27 9 40-49 Male 1056 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:22:52.010
31 28 9 30-39 Male 649 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ   0:23:06.600
32 29 1 60+ Male 729 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΛΟΥΒΑΤΟΣ ANEJARTHTOS 0:23:07.154
33 4 9 16-29 Female 563 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ 0:23:09.634
34 30 2 60+ Male 856 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:23:14.440
35 5 10 30-39 Female 566 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΟΥΤΖΑΛΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:23:18.194
36 6 11 30-39 Female 984 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΑΡΡΗ   0:23:19.327
37 31 10 40-49 Male 1109 ΡΩΜΑΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ   0:23:19.544
38 32 10 16-29 Male 1084 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:23:32.470
39 33 3 50-59 Male 660 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:23:34.044
40 34 11 40-49 Male 759 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΛΑΚΗΣ THE RUNNER’S PROJECT 0:23:36.140
41 35 12 40-49 Male 888 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:23:37.034
42 36 13 40-49 Male 1096 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ   0:23:56.254
43 37 3 60+ Male 638 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ Α 0:23:58.264
44 38 14 40-49 Male 931 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:24:03.320
45 39 12 30-39 Male 990 PANTELIS ΣΙΩΖΟΣ   0:24:10.160
46 7 13 30-39 Female 981 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗ   0:24:13.960
47 40 4 50-59 Male 847 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:24:14.347
48 41 4 60+ Male 1022 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:20.474
49 42 14 30-39 Male 1024 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ   0:24:23.904
50 43 15 30-39 Male 575 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:24:36.197
51 44 16 30-39 Male 887 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΙ 0:24:42.827
52 45 11 16-29 Male 836 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   0:24:55.657
53 46 12 16-29 Male 837 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   0:24:58.607
54 47 13 16-29 Male 987 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:25:01.020
55 48 5 60+ Male 1108 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ   0:25:03.994
56 49 6 60+ Male 590 KΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ===== 0:25:08.467
57 50 17 30-39 Male 528 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ 0:25:20.947
58 51 14 16-29 Male 706 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ   0:25:30.797
59 8 15 40-49 Female 828 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΡΗ   0:25:32.534
60 52 5 50-59 Male 921 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ATHENS 0:25:36.124
61 9 18 30-39 Female 634 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:25:38.494
62 53 19 30-39 Male 956 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΣΗΣ   0:25:45.507
63 10 6 50-59 Female 1091 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗ   0:25:49.554
64 54 15 16-29 Male 596 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 0:25:50.654
65 11 16 40-49 Female 807 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΥ   0:25:52.197
66 55 7 50-59 Male 692 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:25:59.684
67 56 16 16-29 Male 850 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΨΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:26:16.820
68 57 20 30-39 Male 554 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ – 0:26:21.034
69 12 17 40-49 Female 869 ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ   0:26:22.834
70 58 17 16-29 Male 1098 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΓΑΡΙΝΗΣ   0:26:23.560
71 59 21 30-39 Male 950 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΑΣ   0:26:28.887
72 60 18 40-49 Male 587 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ   0:26:44.424
73 61 19 40-49 Male 731 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ   0:26:47.654
74 62 20 40-49 Male 844 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΕΝΤΑΣ   0:26:53.730
75 63 18 16-29 Male 918 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ   0:26:53.934
76 13 19 16-29 Female 748 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:26:58.397
77 64 8 50-59 Male 536 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:26:59.197
78 14 21 40-49 Female 765 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΥΡΛΗ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:26:59.384
79 65 20 16-29 Male 1105 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ   0:27:02.514
80 66 21 16-29 Male 1106 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΥΝΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ   0:27:07.124
81 67 7 60+ Male 1075 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:27:14.880
82 68 22 40-49 Male 1002 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ KROMA 0:27:17.297
83 69 9 50-59 Male 533 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:32.214
84 70 23 40-49 Male 1085 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ 0:27:40.277
85 71 22 16-29 Male 941 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:27:41.180
86 15 10 50-59 Female 895 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:27:45.247
87 72 11 50-59 Male 540 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:27:47.784
88 73 22 30-39 Male 1007 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ   0:27:52.314
89 74 23 30-39 Male 620 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:54.367
90 75 12 50-59 Male 539 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ FREE RUNNERS 0:27:56.994
91 76 8 60+ Male 808 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΑΣ   0:27:58.214
92 16 23 16-29 Female 1025 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ   0:28:03.324
93 77 9 60+ Male 573 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:28:05.140
94 78 24 16-29 Male 1104 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ   0:28:07.374
95 17 24 40-49 Female 879 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:28:09.174
96 79 25 40-49 Male 1102 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ   0:28:09.470
97 80 25 16-29 Male 868 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΒΙΛΛΙΑΣ   0:28:10.244
98 18 24 30-39 Female 1088 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΗΓΗ ΨΑΡΡΑΚΗ   0:28:10.354
99 81 26 40-49 Male 1100 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΠΙΤΑΣ   0:28:17.574
100 82 27 40-49 Male 965 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:28:29.144
101 19 26 16-29 Female 725 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΙΟΥΣΗ   0:28:35.664
102 20 25 30-39 Female 525 ΒΙΒΙΑΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ COACH VLASIS 0:28:39.224
103 21 26 30-39 Female 1086 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ   0:28:40.484
104 83 27 16-29 Male 1066 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ   0:28:48.594
105 22 28 40-49 Female 1051 ΓΕΩΡΤΙΑ ΤΣΙΟΥΣΗ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:28:54.104
106 84 27 30-39 Male 677 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:28:56.574
107 85 29 40-49 Male 550 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ AETOS ATHENS 0:29:00.100
108 23 28 30-39 Female 645 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΖΑΛΗ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 0:29:00.210
109 24 30 40-49 Female 1017 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ   0:29:02.540
110 86 13 50-59 Male 747 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ   0:29:07.797
111 25 14 50-59 Female 896 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:29:09.767
112 26 4 ALL Female 766 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΥΡΛΗ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:29:10.970
113 87 28 16-29 Male 831 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ   0:29:20.257
114 88 31 40-49 Male 805 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΣ   0:29:25.854
115 89 29 16-29 Male 558 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:29:29.244
116 90 32 40-49 Male 681 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:29:29.350
117 91 30 16-29 Male 999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:29:31.570
118 27 33 40-49 Female 602 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΥ   0:29:45.210
119 92 31 16-29 Male 599 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:29:48.127
120 28 29 30-39 Female 584 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:29:53.780
121 93 15 50-59 Male 923 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΚΙΑΣ   0:29:55.374
122 29 30 30-39 Female 565 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΒΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:29:56.004
123 94 32 16-29 Male 975 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΩΜΕΝΗΣ   0:29:58.324
124 95 16 50-59 Male 949 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ   0:30:02.014
125 96 33 16-29 Male 727 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0:30:05.877
126 97 34 40-49 Male 728 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΚΙΡΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:05.897
127 98 35 40-49 Male 1014 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ   0:30:15.707
128 30 34 16-29 Female 707 ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ   0:30:17.884
129 31 35 16-29 Female 886 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ   0:30:18.900
130 32 36 40-49 Female 647 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ 0:30:19.694
131 33 17 50-59 Female 778 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΛΟΥΠΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:21.117
132 34 37 40-49 Female 501 KATSOULI ASIMINA   0:30:23.517
133 35 36 16-29 Female 657 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΔΗ   0:30:24.454
134 36 10 60+ Female 904 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ   0:30:28.394
135 99 18 50-59 Male 785 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:30:29.337
136 37 31 30-39 Female 619 ΑΝΝΑ ΔΕΤΣΗ   0:30:40.294
137 100 32 30-39 Male 568 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΚΗΣ NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM 0:30:40.294
138 101 33 30-39 Male 508 ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0:30:40.400
139 38 37 16-29 Female 509 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΦΑΡΑΖΗ   0:30:40.507
140 102 34 30-39 Male 889 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ   0:30:41.024
141 39 38 40-49 Female 537 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 0:30:41.744
142 103 19 50-59 Male 764 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   0:30:43.840
143 104 39 40-49 Male 640 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ   0:30:48.790
144 40 35 30-39 Female 1008 ΑΛΕΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:30:53.717
145 41 36 30-39 Female 506 FIONA PAJA LIFE STYLE 0:31:04.104
146 105 40 40-49 Male 1057 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΟΣ   0:31:08.227
147 106 20 50-59 Male 1094 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΛΑΠΠΑΣ   0:31:08.850
148 107 41 40-49 Male 1023 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:31:11.257
149 108 42 40-49 Male 622 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:31:14.987
150 109 37 30-39 Male 937 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ KAMATERO 0:31:19.364
151 110 38 30-39 Male 979 ANTONIOS ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ PEROUPOLI 0:31:21.484
152 111 21 50-59 Male 946 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:31:27.237
153 112 39 30-39 Male 717 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 0:31:28.917
154 113 38 16-29 Male 845 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΗΔΕΛΛΙΑΣ PETROUPOLI 0:31:35.987
155 42 43 40-49 Female 804 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΛΙΟΤΣΑΚΗ   0:31:42.730
156 43 44 40-49 Female 858 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΟΥΣΙΟΥ   0:31:46.247
157 44 45 40-49 Female 639 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ   0:31:50.994
158 45 22 50-59 Female 1041 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑ ΤΣΑΜΗ   0:31:51.777
159 46 40 30-39 Female 601 ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΟΥΡΜΑ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:31:54.877
160 114 46 40-49 Male 1030 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΦΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:00.710
161 115 41 30-39 Male 616 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:02.104
162 47 39 16-29 Female 615 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:02.214
163 48 40 16-29 Female 556 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:32:04.447
164 49 47 40-49 Female 1003 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:32:05.907
165 116 42 30-39 Male 1070 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΦΥΓΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:06.957
166 117 41 16-29 Male 882 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:32:07.520
167 118 43 30-39 Male 768 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ   0:32:08.414
168 119 48 40-49 Male 578 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:32:11.184
169 50 23 50-59 Female 1097 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΥ   0:32:17.470
170 120 24 50-59 Male 720 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:32:26.880
171 121 25 50-59 Male 803 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΝΙΝΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0:32:27.947
172 122 26 50-59 Male 721 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΨΩΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES 0:32:38.360
173 51 44 30-39 Female 827 ΠΕΝΥ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΝΟΥ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 0:32:38.790
174 52 49 40-49 Female 991 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΚΑΛΤΣΑ   0:32:40.764
175 53 50 40-49 Female 877 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑ   0:32:43.144
176 54 51 40-49 Female 871 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΕΛΝΤΕΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:32:46.460
177 123 27 50-59 Male 983 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΔ ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗΣ   0:32:57.227
178 124 52 40-49 Male 574 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ INDEPENDENT 0:32:57.227
179 55 45 30-39 Female 821 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΤΑ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:32:57.637
180 56 11 60+ Female 749 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΟΥΡΗ MUSTUKULURU RUNNING TEAM 0:33:04.154
181 57 28 50-59 Female 1052 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0:33:05.207
182 58 12 60+ Female 612 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΑΛΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:33:05.224
183 59 46 30-39 Female 530 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:33:09.300
184 125 47 30-39 Male 878 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΣΩΡΗΣ – 0:33:09.410
185 60 29 50-59 Female 1079 ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΧΑΨΑ   0:33:15.164
186 126 13 60+ Male 670 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:33.737
187 127 53 40-49 Male 892 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:33:34.337
188 61 42 16-29 Female 1012 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:33:39.830
189 128 43 16-29 Male 801 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0:33:49.847
190 129 14 60+ Male 980 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:33:54.550
191 62 54 40-49 Female 515 ΖΩΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:34:00.680
192 130 30 50-59 Male 1107 ΑΜΑΛΊΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΩΝΙΤΗ   0:34:01.457
193 131 55 40-49 Male 771 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:34:07.884
194 132 56 40-49 Male 791 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:34:10.340
195 63 57 40-49 Female 897 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΟΤΣΙΚΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ 0:34:14.144
196 64 58 40-49 Female 695 ΦΑΙΔΡΑ ΚΑΠΕΡΝΑΡΟΥ   0:34:15.874
197 133 31 50-59 Male 1034 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΡΝΑΒΙΤΗΣ   0:34:16.294
198 134 15 60+ Male 945 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0:34:18.157
199 65 48 30-39 Female 1043 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:34:29.227
200 135 49 30-39 Male 884 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΕΡΟΣ   0:34:41.584
201 136 32 50-59 Male 656 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ   0:34:45.310
202 66 50 30-39 Female 986 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΙΑΚΑΒΑΡΑ   0:34:45.764
203 137 44 16-29 Male 570 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:34:47.294
204 138 51 30-39 Male 812 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:34:51.774
205 67 52 30-39 Female 1010 ΒΙΒΗ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:34:52.344
206 139 59 40-49 Male 1072 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   0:34:57.957
207 68 53 30-39 Female 1036 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:35:01.520
208 69 54 30-39 Female 806 ΟΡΓΚΕΤΑ ΛΙΤΣΗ ΠΟΣΠ 0:35:05.060
209 70 60 40-49 Female 693 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:35:06.834
210 140 61 40-49 Male 736 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ   0:35:07.270
211 141 55 30-39 Male 610 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:08.054
212 71 56 30-39 Female 1089 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΨΩΡΟΜΥΤΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:08.344
213 142 57 30-39 Male 843 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ   0:35:08.734
214 143 62 40-49 Male 511 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:35:10.384
215 144 45 16-29 Male 583 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:35:12.434
216 72 63 40-49 Female 614 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ   0:35:13.687
217 73 58 30-39 Female 689 ΛΩΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΟΥΤΣΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:14.687
218 145 59 30-39 Male 1029 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ 0:35:16.700
219 146 64 40-49 Male 890 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:35:21.407
220 147 33 50-59 Male 557 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:35:22.597
221 74 65 40-49 Female 855 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:35:26.434
222 75 46 16-29 Female 699 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗ   0:35:29.494
223 76 47 16-29 Female 547 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΘΗ SFAKIANAKIS RUNNING TEAM 0:35:30.420
224 148 66 40-49 Male 611 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΑΔΙΤΣΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:35:31.167
225 149 34 50-59 Male 963 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΛΙΟΝ 0:35:44.704
226 150 60 30-39 Male 750 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ   0:35:45.077
227 77 35 50-59 Female 627 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΣΠ 0:35:53.837
228 78 16 60+ Female 1062 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:36:00.177
229 151 61 30-39 Male 1101 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:36:05.234
230 152 67 40-49 Male 875 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:36:06.100
231 153 36 50-59 Male 600 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:36:11.640
232 154 68 40-49 Male 526 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ 0:36:12.200
233 155 48 16-29 Male 790 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΗΣ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:36:17.240
234 79 62 30-39 Female 564 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΒΛΟΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΚ   0:36:33.404
235 156 63 30-39 Male 959 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ   0:36:35.374
236 157 64 30-39 Male 561 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΗΧΑΣ   0:36:38.007
237 158 65 30-39 Male 630 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΟΥΛΗΓΕΡΗΣ   0:36:38.814
238 80 69 40-49 Female 1016 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΥΛΑ   0:36:41.307
239 159 49 16-29 Male 996 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ   0:36:43.824
240 160 66 30-39 Male 1011 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ   0:36:54.140
241 81 70 40-49 Female 885 ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:37:00.697
242 161 67 30-39 Male 777 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:37:12.484
243 82 50 16-29 Female 608 ΚΙΚΗ ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗ   0:37:14.557
244 83 37 50-59 Female 943 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:37:19.030
245 84 51 16-29 Female 776 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ PETROUPOLI 0:37:24.037
246 162 17 60+ Male 607 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΡΥΜΑΝΗΣ   0:37:27.827
247 163 68 30-39 Male 848 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:30.037
248 164 69 30-39 Male 592 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΦΑΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:37:37.970
249 85 71 40-49 Female 932 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:37:40.054
250 86 52 16-29 Female 809 ΚΑΤΙΑ ΛΥΓΝΟΥ   0:37:40.514
251 165 53 16-29 Male 853 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:45.234
252 87 70 30-39 Female 690 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΜΠΕΖΑ THE SPOT 0:37:45.620
253 88 38 50-59 Female 666 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:37:46.674
254 166 18 60+ Male 822 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:37:49.964
255 167 72 40-49 Male 1061 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΑΒΡΟΣ   0:37:50.300
256 168 39 50-59 Male 1099 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ   0:37:55.240
257 169 71 30-39 Male 770 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:55.934
258 170 40 50-59 Male 1093 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:57.637
259 171 72 30-39 Male 816 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΥΡΟΣ   0:38:06.260
260 172 73 30-39 Male 995 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ   0:38:06.684
261 173 54 16-29 Male 989 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ HERBALIFE 0:38:07.560
262 89 73 40-49 Female 510 ΟΛΓΑ ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗ   0:38:22.860
263 90 74 40-49 Female 751 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:38:23.374
264 91 75 40-49 Female 543 ΕΦΗ ΒΑΒΙΤΗ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:38:25.977
265 92 19 60+ Female 985 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:38:45.224
266 93 41 50-59 Female 951 MARIA ΠΑΤΣΙΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:38:46.917
267 94 76 40-49 Female 992 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΕΤΖΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:38:47.374
268 95 55 16-29 Female 910 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:50.754
269 174 77 40-49 Male 504 GARBIS HAZARIAN ———- 0:38:50.864
270 96 74 30-39 Female 873 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΠΕΣΙΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:38:51.954
271 175 78 40-49 Male 911 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:54.147
272 97 79 40-49 Female 734 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΝΗ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 0:38:54.600
273 176 20 60+ Male 829 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:39:01.410
274 98 42 50-59 Female 502 ΕΦΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ   0:39:02.054
275 177 43 50-59 Male 969 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0:39:02.327
276 99 80 40-49 Female 966 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΡΑΣΣΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:39:07.314
277 100 81 40-49 Female 955 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΙΑ ΙΛΙΟΝ 0:39:09.844
278 101 44 50-59 Female 548 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ Π.Ο.Σ.Π. RUNNING TEAM 0:39:16.724
279 102 56 16-29 Female 960 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΛΑΤΗ   0:39:19.610
280 178 82 40-49 Male 947 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΟΥΚΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:39:19.934
281 179 57 16-29 Male 500 EMIL ABDULMANOV ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 0:39:21.284
282 103 45 50-59 Female 934 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:39:24.900
283 104 58 16-29 Female 664 ΖΩΗ ΘΕΟΥ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:39:30.624
284 180 46 50-59 Male 870 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:39:45.450
285 181 83 40-49 Male 644 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:39:46.447
286 182 84 40-49 Male 880 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΣΙΝΑΚΟΣ   0:39:51.280
287 183 85 40-49 Male 1092 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:39:56.130
288 105 86 40-49 Female 1018 ΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΒΡΙΔΟΥ   0:39:57.230
289 106 75 30-39 Female 905 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΙΛΙΟΝ Η ΝΕΑ ΛΙΟΣΙΑ 0:40:00.227
290 184 21 60+ Male 569 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0:40:00.667
291 107 59 16-29 Female 732 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ   0:40:01.890
292 185 60 16-29 Male 819 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0:40:03.757
293 108 61 16-29 Female 820 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΓΓΟΥ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 0:40:11.314
294 186 87 40-49 Male 818 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:40:11.314
295 109 88 40-49 Female 961 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΛΟΥΜΠΗ   0:40:16.474
296 187 47 50-59 Male 567 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ   0:40:20.764
297 110 89 40-49 Female 789 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΟΥ   0:40:25.830
298 111 90 40-49 Female 997 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΥΡΑΝΗ   0:40:26.384
299 188 62 16-29 Male 872 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗΣ   0:40:35.357
300 112 76 30-39 Female 1080 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΙΩΤΑΚΗ   0:40:36.904
301 113 22 60+ Female 977 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΛΜΑ   0:40:40.167
302 114 63 16-29 Female 883 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑ VAITSA SCHOOLS 0:40:41.000
303 115 64 16-29 Female 874 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΙΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:40:48.257
304 116 65 16-29 Female 755 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:40:57.917
305 117 91 40-49 Female 571 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:42:09.887
306 189 92 40-49 Male 577 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:42:10.207
307 190 93 40-49 Male 606 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΝΕΤΑΣ   0:42:10.654
308 191 77 30-39 Male 742 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ   0:42:18.087
309 118 78 30-39 Female 516 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 0:42:18.214
310 119 66 16-29 Female 555 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 0:42:19.110
311 192 48 50-59 Male 815 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:42:19.220
312 120 49 50-59 Female 940 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ   0:42:28.724
313 193 23 60+ Male 784 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ ATHENS ILION 0:42:33.534
314 121 67 16-29 Female 576 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:42:40.044
315 122 68 16-29 Female 881 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:42:42.464
316 194 50 50-59 Male 1050 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΤΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:42:45.664
317 195 79 30-39 Male 906 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ MEIJIN TAE – KWON DO 0:42:54.657
318 196 94 40-49 Male 824 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ   0:42:59.407
319 197 95 40-49 Male 849 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:43:00.197
320 198 96 40-49 Male 817 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:43:18.384
321 199 97 40-49 Male 899 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:43:18.924
322 123 24 60+ Female 585 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΥΡΛΗ   0:43:22.667
323 124 98 40-49 Female 957 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΙΠΕΡΑ   0:43:23.760
324 125 80 30-39 Female 786 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:43:24.754
325 200 99 40-49 Male 745 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΣΥΦΗΣ   0:43:28.477
326 126 81 30-39 Female 1046 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΛΟΥ   0:43:38.634
327 127 51 50-59 Female 953 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΕΛΕΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:43:57.334
328 128 25 60+ Female 854 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 0:43:57.444
329 129 69 16-29 Female 580 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΓΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ   0:44:07.480
330 201 100 40-49 Male 581 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ   0:44:08.144
331 130 26 60+ Female 935 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ 0:44:33.740
332 131 52 50-59 Female 852 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:44:51.464
333 132 70 16-29 Female 782 ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ ΚΩΤΣΗ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:44:54.220
334 202 101 40-49 Male 796 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:45:02.864
335 133 53 50-59 Female 674 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:45:08.114
336 134 102 40-49 Female 684 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΛΟΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΥ   0:45:13.624
337 203 54 50-59 Male 1095 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΨΙΔΗΣ   0:46:05.894
338 204 27 60+ Male 767 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:46:14.314
339 135 82 30-39 Female 658 ΚΑΤΑΛΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΡΕΣΚΟΥ   0:46:36.184
340 136 103 40-49 Female 741 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΡΕ   0:48:43.344
341 137 83 30-39 Female 1037 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗ   0:48:44.460
342 138 104 40-49 Female 594 ΕΥΗ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:48:59.230
343 205 28 60+ Male 1103 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ   0:50:22.774
344 139 55 50-59 Female 1087 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:50:50.214
345 140 71 16-29 Female 861 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΧΑΡΙΣ ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗ   0:50:51.850
346 141 72 16-29 Female 860 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗ   0:50:52.297
347 142 84 30-39 Female 830 ΡΕΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ   0:51:04.270
348 206 56 50-59 Male 733 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΑΚΟΣ   0:51:10.337
349 143 57 50-59 Female 654 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΖΟΡΜΠΑ   0:51:38.867
350 144 105 40-49 Female 694 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:51:44.607
351 145 106 40-49 Female 1077 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:51:44.777
352 146 29 60+ Female 967 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΡΙΤΗ PETROUPOLIS 0:51:51.857
353 147 107 40-49 Female 1015 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΥΛΑ   0:52:24.417
354 148 108 40-49 Female 964 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ   0:52:25.180
355 149 58 50-59 Female 613 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ   0:52:33.024
356 207 59 50-59 Male 773 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 0:52:35.264
357 208 60 50-59 Male 794 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΗΣ   0:53:25.620
358 209 30 60+ Male 617 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΜΠΕΗΣ   0:53:26.970
359 210 109 40-49 Male 866 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ   0:53:51.854
360 150 61 50-59 Female 740 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΟΡΝΕΖΟΥ   0:53:54.984
361 151 73 16-29 Female 993 ΜΑΡΙΖΑ ΣΚΙΤΣΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:10.704
362 152 62 50-59 Female 609 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΩΓΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:12.270
363 153 110 40-49 Female 711 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0:54:13.630
364 211 63 50-59 Male 535 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ 0:55:58.094
365 154 31 60+ Female 636 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ PETROUPOLIS 0:55:59.024
366 155 64 50-59 Female 520 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:56:01.520
367 156 65 50-59 Female 605 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:56:02.547
368 157 85 30-39 Female 802 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΙΝΙΔΟΥ   0:57:19.510
369 158 32 60+ Female 788 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:58:10.277
370 159 66 50-59 Female 532 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ   0:58:11.057
371 212 67 50-59 Male 1083 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ALX TRAINING TEAM 0:58:47.624
372 160 68 50-59 Female 1081 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΧΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:58:48.284

x

Send this to a friend