2o Trail Φανερωμένης Χιλιομοδίου – Αποτελέσματα

ΠΡΟΣΩΡΙΝΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

21ΚΜ
Rank Cat. Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 21km
1 40+ Male 389 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 SMART RUN 1:37:02.587
2 40+ Male 272 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1980 MYATHLETE – CHOZEN TEAM 1:40:32.997
3 18-39 Male 96 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ RUNNING 1:41:32.604
4 40+ Male 126 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ 1976 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1:49:51.057
5 40+ Male 390 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:53:05.867
6 40+ Male 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΣ 1980 NS COACHING 1:57:29.227
7 40+ Male 534 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ –   1:57:43.080
8 40+ Male 164 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ 1975 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1:58:26.104
9 40+ Male 255 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1980 SHERPAS 1:59:16.404
10 18-39 Male 422 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ 1984   2:00:02.824
11 40+ Male 56 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1975   2:00:11.400
12 40+ Male 23 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1971 GREAT 2:00:21.400
13 18-39 Male 101 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 KARAKATSOULAS 2:01:22.214
14 40+ Male 128 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:54.244
15 18-39 Male 36 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΙΚΗ ΦΡΟΥΡΑ 2:02:41.540
16 40+ Male 449 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:23.500
17 40+ Male 40 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1968 Π. Δ. Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:03:29.544
18 40+ Male 116 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:03:50.994
19 40+ Male 387 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ 1971 TEAM KOUMPAROS 2:05:21.727
20 18-39 Male 30 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 2:06:55.900
21 18-39 Male 130 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΣ.ΑΚΡΩΣ 2:07:03.727
22 40+ Male 58 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΓΙΟΓΙΑΚΑΣ 1980 SHERPAS 2:07:51.484
23 40+ Male 46 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ 1977 BYRONS RUNNERS 2:08:02.620
24 40+ Male 44 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 2:08:44.744
25 40+ Male 114 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΑ 2:09:30.787
26 18-39 Male 61 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 TENNISTAS 2:10:08.727
27 40+ Male 205 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:10:41.697
28 40+ Male 364 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2:11:08.417
29 40+ Male 497 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ –   2:11:12.047
30 40+ Male 396 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:12:27.874
31 40+ Male 85 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΕΒΕΑΣ 1965 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:35.527
32 18-39 Male 31 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1981 ANTIPAROS ENPLO 2:13:46.510
33 40+ Male 356 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΤΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΡ 2:14:20.124
34 40+ Male 342 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – TOP CYCLES – ΤΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:14:30.094
35 18-39 Male 318 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΑΣ 1984   2:14:38.747
36 18-39 Male 379 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:14:48.004
37 40+ Female 95 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΝΑΚΗ 1975 TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 2:14:57.297
38 18-39 Male 69 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΔΟΝΤΑΣ 1984   2:15:13.604
39 40+ Male 90 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 MY WAY.. 2:17:36.104
40 40+ Female 99 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:17:50.447
41 40+ Male 76 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΦΑΛΑΝΘΙΟΙ 2:18:40.807
42 40+ Male 378 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1978   2:19:12.047
43 40+ Female 2 DRAGANA CEJOVIC 1967   2:19:36.447
44 40+ Male 125 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ 1976   2:20:42.844
45 18-39 Male 149 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 GYM& TONIC 2:21:15.030
46 40+ Male 375 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ 1974 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 2:21:44.454
47 40+ Male 93 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ. 2:22:33.107
48 18-39 Female 120 ΖΩΗ ΚΟΤΖΙΑ 1992 MYPROTEIN 2:22:33.760
49 40+ Male 64 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1977   2:22:52.744
50 18-39 Female 260 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ 1978   2:23:13.464
51 40+ Female 419 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΡΟΔΟΥ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:23:36.247
52 40+ Male 528 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   2:26:10.807
53 40+ Male 324 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1974 TEAM SHERPAS 2:26:17.934
54 40+ Male 54 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1980 TEAM SHERPAS 2:26:27.760
55 18-39 Male 49 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ 1981 BYRONS RUNNERS 2:27:40.034
56 40+ Male 505 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ –   2:27:50.010
57 40+ Male 504 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΣ –   2:27:53.364
58 40+ Female 4 TRUDI EMILIANOU 1969 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:28:39.064
59 18-39 Male 59 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΒΟΣ 1963   2:28:40.044
60 40+ Male 404 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ 1975 KORINTHOS 2:29:19.870
61 40+ Male 513 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ –   2:30:06.187
62 40+ Male 309 PANAGIOTIS ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2:30:06.187
63 18-39 Male 167 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981   2:30:27.310
64 40+ Female 201 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΝΤΑΟΥΤΟΒΑ 1978 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:30:43.180
65 40+ Male 141 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1976 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2:31:31.320
66 40+ Male 98 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ 1977 ΑΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2:31:37.794
67 40+ Male 498 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΜΠΥΡΤΗΣ –   2:32:21.374
68 40+ Male 157 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1972 ΔΡΟ.ΠΑ 2:32:25.094
69 40+ Male 129 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1959 Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:32:34.774
70 40+ Male 81 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979   2:32:40.977
71 40+ Male 522 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΔΟΣ –   2:33:16.290
72 40+ Male 525 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΡΙΟΣ –   2:35:23.770
73 40+ Female 88 ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗ 1967 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:35:27.890
74 40+ Male 270 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1965 ΣΠΕΛΕΟ 2:35:48.744
75 18-39 Male 122 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΕΛΟΣ 1990 Π. Δ. Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:36:16.150
76 40+ Male 17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣ 1980 RFE ΑΘΑΜΑΣ 2:36:31.274
77 40+ Male 501 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΣ –   2:36:34.804
78 40+ Male 124 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ 1975 BRT-KPN® PATRAS 2:37:44.890
79 18-39 Male 208 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 BRT-KPN PATRAS 2:38:26.220
80 40+ Male 153 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΑ 2:38:33.700
81 40+ Male 400 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΦΑΚΙΝΟΣ 1973   2:38:38.890
82 40+ Male 175 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΗΣ 1977 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2:38:57.587
83 40+ Male 62 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΑΛΔΑΡΑΣ 1980 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 2:39:00.110
84 40+ Male 305 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΛΟΚΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1976 ΤΡΕΧΑΛΕΣ Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 2:39:48.124
85 40+ Male 147 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1965   2:41:44.500
86 40+ Male 103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1976 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:41:51.844
87 40+ Male 65 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:29.664
88 40+ Male 496 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ –   2:42:30.970
89 40+ Female 336 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ 1977 RUNNING PROJECT KALAMATA 2:42:33.477
90 40+ Male 133 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1966 RUNNING PROJECT KALAMATA 2:42:38.400
91 40+ Male 123 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:48.140
92 18-39 Male 296 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1980   2:43:24.114
93 40+ Female 319 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ 1980 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:43:25.244
94 40+ Male 80 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ 1974   2:43:34.430
95 40+ Male 187 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ 1970   2:43:48.294
96 18-39 Male 73 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ 1953   2:45:04.760
97 40+ Male 6 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 1957   2:45:05.857
98 40+ Male 13 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1986   2:46:18.917
99 40+ Male 385 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ 1963 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 2:46:34.327
100 18-39 Male 366 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1984 MYPROTEIN 2:47:08.180
101 40+ Male 510 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ –   2:48:42.924
102 40+ Male 220 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1967 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:49:49.540
103 40+ Male 186 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1970 ΛΕΧΑΙΝΑ 2:51:13.524
104 40+ Male 178 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976   2:51:35.500
105 18-39 Male 102 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 1981 B.A.D 2:52:22.400
106 40+ Male 214 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:52:59.640
107 40+ Female 411 ΕΦΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:53:09.184
108 18-39 Male 53 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ 1991 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 2:54:00.110
109 40+ Male 222 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ 1975 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:54:21.627
110 40+ Male 32 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972   2:54:21.627
111 40+ Male 367 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΗ 2:54:42.560
112 18-39 Male 278 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ RUNNER TEAM 2:56:18.007
113 40+ Female 334 ΕΥΑ ΡΗΓΟΥ 1980   2:56:18.030
114 40+ Male 154 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ 1975   2:58:58.064
115 40+ Female 181 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΜΠΕΚΡΗ 1966 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:59:45.150
116 40+ Female 293 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΙΠΙΝΗ 1968   3:00:27.014
117 40+ Male 280 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΧΗΣ 1979 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:00:27.447
118 40+ Male 119 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΟΒΕΖΗΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:01:16.304
119 40+ Male 109 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ 1966   3:01:39.327
120 40+ Male 179 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ 1961 SCORDO TEAM 3:02:09.200
121 40+ Male 499 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ –   3:02:18.734
122 40+ Male 148 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1977 T.T.R 3:02:19.387
123 40+ Male 190 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΥΤΑΡΑΣ 1976 SHERPAS TEAM 3:02:47.527
124 18-39 Female 182 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΛΕΤΗ 1984 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 3:02:53.387
125 40+ Male 521 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΗΣ –   3:02:59.684
126 40+ Male 121 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 1966   3:03:09.654
127 18-39 Male 248 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΤΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΚΙΑ 3:05:00.594
128 18-39 Male 218 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1982   3:05:05.857
129 18-39 Female 177 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ 1981 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 3:05:07.957
130 40+ Male 68 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1949 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:06:23.294
131 40+ Male 348 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1969 IKEA RUNNING TEAM 3:09:00.340
132 40+ Male 244 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 SCORDO TEAM 3:09:16.320
133 40+ Female 203 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1971 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 3:09:36.904
134 40+ Female 251 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967   3:10:09.000
135 40+ Male 145 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΟΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1949 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:10:14.624
136 40+ Male 341 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1944 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:10:30.604
137 40+ Male 111 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 1977   3:10:45.997
138 40+ Male 165 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:12:18.340
139 40+ Female 10 TALLAROS KARMEN 1969 ΠΔΣ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:13:51.047
140 18-39 Male 380 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ 1985 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 3:15:37.274
141 40+ Female 398 ΕΥΗ ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ 1976 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 3:16:45.154
142 40+ Male 283 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ 1956   3:19:45.624
143 18-39 Female 346 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗ 1986 3:19:45.624
144 18-39 Female 226 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1993 3:19:45.624
145 40+ Male 20 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:21:58.837
146 40+ Female 344 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1975 EASY TREK ENDURANCE CREW 3:23:03.074
147 40+ Male 118 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΙΛΗΣ 1975 LOUTRAKI 3:23:09.697
148 40+ Male 290 ΝΑΤΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ 1966   3:24:34.044
149 40+ Male 277 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑΣ 1974   3:26:53.934
150 40+ Female 75 ΛΙΤΣΑ ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ 1971 GLCREATIONS 3:29:07.867
151 40+ Male 112 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1979   3:29:08.310
152 40+ Female 82 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ 1975   3:29:09.074
153 40+ Male 34 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 FREERUN 3:29:18.577
154 40+ Female 495 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   3:29:25.620
155 40+ Male 405 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ 1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:40:35.374
156 40+ Male 18 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΜΟΙΡΑΛΗΣ 1965 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 3:51:18.557
157 40+ Male 185 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1956 INDEPEDENT 3:53:04.727
158 40+ Male 494 NOTIS-DEMIS ΨΑΡΡΟΣ 1958 ATHENS 3:58:05.604
159 40+ Female 27 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΝΤΥΠΑ 1966 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:01:11.087
160 40+ Male 77 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ 1967 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:12:41.984

6ΚΜ
Rank Gender ΒΙΒ Name Club 6km
1 Male 693 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:27:11.914
2 Male 699 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΧΩΡΗΣ   0:27:39.297
3 Male 596 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:27:42.130
4 Male 555 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ 0:27:54.634
5 Male 603 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΛΑΔΑΣ   0:30:38.767
6 Male 549 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ 0:31:04.614
7 Male 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΩΡΑΣ   0:31:51.570
8 Male 724 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ   0:32:19.724
9 Male 721 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΛΥΤΣΗΣ   0:32:19.724
10 Male 668 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ   0:32:43.567
11 Male 709 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ   0:34:26.944
12 Male 537 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΙΤΑΤΗΣ   0:35:13.800
13 Male 730 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ   0:36:17.744
14 Male 728 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ   0:37:08.874
15 Male 654 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ   0:37:13.494
16 Male 718 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:37:20.627
17 Female 535 ANNA DEBOWIAK   0:37:43.774
18 Female 584 ΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΤΟΥΡΗ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ (ΠΟΑ) 0:37:48.517
19 Male 708 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΝΗΣ   0:38:05.794
20 Male 720 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ   0:38:35.794
21 Male 707 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ   0:38:43.157
22 Female 717 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:39:00.487
23 Female 615 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗ MY ATHLETE CHOZEN TEAM 0:39:38.030
24 Male 667 ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ   0:39:39.927
25 Male 676 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:41:05.270
26 Male 678 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΑΡΑΣ   0:41:21.750
27 Male 674 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ   0:41:40.770
28 Female 691 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗ   0:41:52.427
29 Female 554 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΟΓΚΑ TRAILBUNNY 0:41:58.130
30 Female 689 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:42:20.084
31 Male 645 ΚΙΜΩΝ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙΟΥ 0:42:21.627
32 Male 713 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ   0:43:08.704
33 Male 672 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ PLIAKOS CAMP 0:43:13.774
34 Male 544 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙ 0:43:27.400
35 Female 671 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΠΙΤΣΟΥ PLIAKOS CAMP 0:43:30.814
36 Male 712 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ   0:43:36.044
37 Female 675 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ   0:43:42.550
38 Male 585 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ   0:44:07.664
39 Male 547 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Α.Σ ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ 0:44:26.237
40 Male 681 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:53.224
41 Female 641 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ   0:44:56.554
42 Male 722 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:45:14.337
43 Male 607 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 0:45:37.850
44 Male 581 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΝΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 0:45:38.290
45 Female 538 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ   0:46:37.990
46 Female 657 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΔΕ   0:46:40.554
47 Male 651 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΤΖΗΜΟΣ   0:46:59.810
48 Male 580 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:47:05.950
49 Female 632 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ   0:47:15.944
50 Male 613 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ   0:47:18.170
51 Male 593 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ   0:47:38.717
52 Female 592 ΝΤΟΡΑ ΚΟΠΑΝΙΑ   0:48:16.677
53 Female 605 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΛΑΔΙΑ   0:50:03.314
54 Male 588 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   0:50:06.520
55 Male 634 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ TEAM FAFOUTIS 0:51:17.970
56 Male 690 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ   0:51:47.624
57 Female 582 ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ Α.Π.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:52:23.730
58 Female 688 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΑ   0:52:31.394
59 Female 539 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:52:33.377
60 Female 587 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:52:45.330
61 Female 565 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΘΩΔΗ   0:53:20.667
62 Male 664 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ   0:53:21.110
63 Female 545 ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 0:53:33.720
64 Male 702 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ   0:55:47.817
65 Female 541 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΟΧΙ 0:57:59.304
66 Male 550 ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 0:58:17.690
67 Male 698 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ   1:00:48.554
68 Female 697 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΤΖΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ   1:01:37.784
69 Male 574 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΦΕΡΛΗΣ   1:02:19.970
70 Female 553 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΝΕΜΕΑ 1:02:20.094
71 Female 614 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΥΚΟΥ 1:22:59.534
72 Female 569 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΑΡΑ 1:23:00.957

Previous ArticleNext Article

2ος ΔΙΒΡΙΣ Hard Trail Race – Αποτελέσματα

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 31ΚΜ ΒΑΣΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΟΥ ΧΡΟΝΟΥ
Rank Rank Gender Rank Cat Cat. Gender BIB Name YOB Club 31km NET FINISH
1 1 1 A3(40-49) Male 70 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ –   3:42:50.906(03:42:50) 03:42:50
2 2 2 A3(40-49) Male 10 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1978 KASIMIS TRAINING 3:59:57.003(03:59:51) 03:59:51
3 3 1 A2(30-39) Male 32 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1982 ΠΑΤΡΑ 4:01:45.390(04:01:39) 04:01:39
4 4 3 A3(40-49) Male 62 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1976 HOKAONEONE 4:01:45.390(04:01:44) 04:01:44
5 5 4 A3(40-49) Male 8 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1972 TECNICA 4:15:05.686(04:15:05) 04:15:05
6 6 1 A1(18-29) Male 18 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΚΤΩΡ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1992   4:24:37.496(04:23:54) 04:23:54
7 7 5 A3(40-49) Male 19 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΒΡΥΝΙΟΣ 1977   4:33:59.323(04:33:39) 04:33:39
8 8 6 A3(40-49) Male 71 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ 4:41:32.570(04:41:22) 04:41:22
9 9 7 A3(40-49) Male 121 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:41:41.873(04:41:32) 04:41:32
10 10 2 A2(30-39) Male 119 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ 1989 ΣΚΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ 4:43:43.936(04:42:42) 04:42:42
11 11 8 A3(40-49) Male 114 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΥΡΑΣ 1972 TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 4:49:57.563(04:49:47) 04:49:47
12 12 3 A2(30-39) Male 117 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΙ 1982 RUN CLUB PIRGOS 4:52:36.700(04:52:36) 04:52:36
13 13 9 A3(40-49) Male 89 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1978 BRT-KPN PATRAS®️ 4:54:44.010(04:54:13) 04:54:13
14 14 2 A1(18-29) Male 65 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1995 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM 4:56:39.510(04:56:28) 04:56:28
15 15 4 A2(30-39) Male 101 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 AMALIADA 4:59:53.970(04:59:47) 04:59:47
16 16 5 A2(30-39) Male 22 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1983   5:00:18.900(05:00:18) 05:00:18
17 17 6 A2(30-39) Male 6 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:07:31.483(05:07:05) 05:07:05
18 18 7 A2(30-39) Male 7 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985 BRT-KPN ® PATRAS ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΚΑΠΝΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ 5:12:14.983(05:11:47) 05:11:47
19 19 3 A1(18-29) Male 9 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 ΝΕΜΕΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 5:21:27.653(05:20:18) 05:20:18
20 20 1 A4(50+) Male 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 LEPANTO 5:21:32.686(05:20:56) 05:20:56
21 21 2 A4(50+) Male 118 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΚΑΣ 1970 Α.Σ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ 5:21:27.330(05:21:22) 05:21:22
22 22 10 A3(40-49) Male 72 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1980 3Π 5:23:52.136(05:23:30) 05:23:30
23 23 8 A2(30-39) Male 124 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ 1988   5:23:43.610(05:23:33) 05:23:33
24 24 11 A3(40-49) Male 35 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ 1979 ΠΑΤΡΑ 5:26:09.180(05:25:49) 05:25:49
25 25 12 A3(40-49) Male 55 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΪΒΕΡΑΣ 1978 TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 5:30:59.466(05:30:49) 05:30:49
26 26 9 A2(30-39) Male 105 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 NOVASPORTSRUNNING TEAM 5:33:21.540(05:33:11) 05:33:11
27 27 3 A4(50+) Male 60 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ 1965   5:35:38.116(05:34:55) 05:34:55
28 28 13 A3(40-49) Male 81 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1979   5:36:52.966(05:36:34) 05:36:34
29 29 14 A3(40-49) Male 104 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1980   5:39:48.950(05:39:22) 05:39:22
30 30 4 A1(18-29) Male 42 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΑΣ 1991   5:43:47.496(05:43:00) 05:43:00
31 31 15 A3(40-49) Male 110 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:47:07.873(05:46:36) 05:46:36
32 32 16 A3(40-49) Male 73 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΤΗΣ 1980 TSIMOURAS_FULL_ON_TRAINING 5:48:28.593(05:47:05) 05:47:05
33 33 10 A2(30-39) Male 28 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΔΟΝΤΑΣ 1984   5:51:07.730(05:49:43) 05:49:43
34 34 11 A2(30-39) Male 25 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΥ 5:54:08.420(05:54:01) 05:54:01
35 1 1 Γ1(18-39) Female 54 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 1998 L-CREW 5:54:24.496(05:54:23) 05:54:23
36 35 17 A3(40-49) Male 75 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 5:57:06.373(05:56:51) 05:56:51
37 36 18 A3(40-49) Male 31 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ 1975 S RUNNERS 5:59:14.386(05:58:08) 05:58:08
38 37 19 A3(40-49) Male 33 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΦΑΛΑΝΘΙΟΙ 5:58:58.103(05:58:19) 05:58:19
39 38 12 A2(30-39) Male 59 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 GYM & TONIC 6:03:35.030(06:03:22) 06:03:22
40 39 4 A4(50+) Male 87 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1963 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 6:09:21.803(06:08:40) 06:08:40
41 40 13 A2(30-39) Male 88 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ 1990 ΠΑΤΡΑ 6:09:22.293(06:08:44) 06:08:44
42 41 14 A2(30-39) Male 78 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 1984 ΣΚΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ 6:10:08.013(06:09:04) 06:09:04
43 42 15 A2(30-39) Male 128 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΜΠΑΣΑΚΟΣ –   6:15:53.093(06:15:08) 06:15:08
44 43 16 A2(30-39) Male 23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 TENNISTAS 6:17:05.170(06:16:48) 06:16:48
45 44 17 A2(30-39) Male 98 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:18:09.263(06:16:53) 06:16:53
46 45 5 A4(50+) Male 122 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1966 3Π 6:19:45.953(06:19:05) 06:19:05
47 2 1 Γ2(40+) Female 14 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978   6:24:34.040(06:24:01) 06:24:01
48 46 20 A3(40-49) Male 37 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1976 MY WAY.. 6:24:54.276(06:24:20) 06:24:20
49 47 18 A2(30-39) Male 63 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 6:28:58.200(06:27:47) 06:27:47
50 48 21 A3(40-49) Male 13 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΒΑΤΡΙΚΑΣ 1974 ΑΘΗΝΑ 6:35:58.056(06:34:54) 06:34:54
51 49 22 A3(40-49) Male 129 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ –   6:35:42.856(06:34:57) 06:34:57
52 50 6 A4(50+) Male 99 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   6:35:50.183(06:35:00) 06:35:00
53 51 7 A4(50+) Male 47 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ 1968 ΠΑΤΡΕΩΝ 6:35:42.970(06:35:19) 06:35:19
54 52 19 A2(30-39) Male 91 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1984 OLYMPIA STRENGTH 6:40:40.796(06:39:57) 06:39:57
55 53 1 ALL Male 126 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ –   6:41:14.480(06:40:57) 06:40:57
56 54 23 A3(40-49) Male 51 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ 1976   6:43:28.250(06:42:03) 06:42:03
57 55 24 A3(40-49) Male 39 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΠΩΝΗΣ 1976   6:49:21.963(06:48:39) 06:48:39
58 56 25 A3(40-49) Male 44 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΠ 6:49:17.370(06:48:43) 06:48:43
59 57 8 A4(50+) Male 40 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 6:51:25.670(06:50:25) 06:50:25
60 58 26 A3(40-49) Male 52 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ 1980   6:51:42.180(06:50:47) 06:50:47
61 59 27 A3(40-49) Male 127 BAΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ –   6:51:24.573(06:50:48) 06:50:48
62 60 9 A4(50+) Male 46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ 1963 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6:55:58.890(06:55:05) 06:55:05
63 61 10 A4(50+) Male 24 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ 1958 ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 7:09:55.030(07:08:44) 07:08:44
64 62 5 A1(18-29) Male 109 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1992   7:10:39.213(07:09:30) 07:09:30
65 3 2 Γ2(40+) Female 111 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ 1971   7:11:36.636(07:11:22) 07:11:22
66 63 11 A4(50+) Male 53 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Ο.Υ.Κ. 7:13:03.590(07:11:38) 07:11:38
67 64 28 A3(40-49) Male 27 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ 7:12:56.916(07:11:57) 07:11:57
68 65 29 A3(40-49) Male 79 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ 1975   7:12:57.250(07:12:02) 07:12:02
69 66 20 A2(30-39) Male 113 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ 1982 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7:19:39.533(07:18:18) 07:18:18
70 67 30 A3(40-49) Male 66 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ 1976   7:19:46.826(07:18:25) 07:18:25
71 68 31 A3(40-49) Male 64 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΙΑΡΗΣ 1979 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 7:20:17.370(07:19:22) 07:19:22
72 69 32 A3(40-49) Male 15 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1976 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ Σ.Ε.Π 7:22:10.136(07:21:00) 07:21:00
73 70 12 A4(50+) Male 115 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ 1963 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 7:22:33.000(07:21:16) 07:21:16
74 71 21 A2(30-39) Male 36 ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΕΑΣ 1984   7:22:34.313(07:21:28) 07:21:28
75 72 13 A4(50+) Male 85 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1962 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 7:22:22.276(07:22:00) 07:22:00
76 4 3 Γ2(40+) Female 57 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗ 1976 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 7:22:22.393(07:22:01) 07:22:01
77 73 33 A3(40-49) Male 96 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ 1979 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ 7:28:43.666(07:28:09) 07:28:09
78 5 4 Γ2(40+) Female 97 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ 1977 DREAMBIGTEAM 7:28:43.666(07:28:11) 07:28:11
79 74 34 A3(40-49) Male 17 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1972 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 7:34:28.970(07:33:39) 07:33:39
80 75 14 A4(50+) Male 120 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1964   7:35:18.403(07:33:56) 07:33:56
81 76 15 A4(50+) Male 95 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ 1970 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 7:43:17.466(07:41:59) 07:41:59
82 77 35 A3(40-49) Male 49 ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1971 PATRA 7:43:32.890(07:42:36) 07:42:36
83 78 16 A4(50+) Male 123 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 8:05:06.906(08:03:50) 08:03:50
84 79 17 A4(50+) Male 76 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ 1963 Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ. 8:09:24.920(08:08:06) 08:08:06
85 80 18 A4(50+) Male 83 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 ΠΟΝΤΙΟΣ 8:10:16.326(08:08:56) 08:08:56
86 81 36 A3(40-49) Male 68 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΙΡΚΟΣ 1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 8:10:36.450(08:09:34) 08:09:34
87 6 5 Γ2(40+) Female 86 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967   8:12:06.796(08:10:44) 08:10:44
88 82 22 A2(30-39) Male 80 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ & ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 8:20:24.103(08:19:11) 08:19:11
89 83 23 A2(30-39) Male 2 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNF 1983 KRI KRI RUNNING TEAM – –
90 85 19 A4(50+) Male 94 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ DNF 1969 IKEA RUNNING TEAM – –
91 84 37 A3(40-49) Male 102 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ DNF 1975   – –
– –

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 9.2ΚΜ ΒΑΣΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΟΥ ΧΡΟΝΟΥ
Rank Rank Categ Rank Gender Gender Cat. BIB Name YOB Club 9km NET FINISH
1 1 1 Male A2(30-39) 578 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:51:11.266(00:51:09) 00:51:09
2 2 2 Male A2(30-39) 678 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   0:51:11.593(00:51:10) 00:51:10
3 1 3 Male A1(18-29) 656 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΦΕΣ 1997 Ε.Α.Ο.Σ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΡΙΑΣ 0:57:21.060(00:56:28) 00:56:28
4 1 4 Male A3(40-49) 648 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1973 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:57:23.030(00:57:22) 00:57:22
5 2 5 Male A3(40-49) 500 MOULDI LASSOUED 1973 NEMEA KORINTHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:57:30.053(00:57:27) 00:57:27
6 3 6 Male A3(40-49) 680 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ –   0:58:08.106(00:58:03) 00:58:03
7 3 7 Male A2(30-39) 646 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 OLYMPIA RUNNERS 0:58:09.856(00:58:03) 00:58:03
8 4 8 Male A2(30-39) 600 ΦΕΣΤΙΜ ΜΠΟΝΕ 1984 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΝΟΤΙΟΔΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΧΕΛΜΟΣ 0:58:11.170(00:58:08) 00:58:08
9 4 9 Male A3(40-49) 511 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1977 ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 1:00:24.386(01:00:20) 01:00:20
10 5 10 Male A2(30-39) 634 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΩΠΑΣ 1988   1:04:21.510(01:02:41) 01:02:41
11 5 11 Male A3(40-49) 564 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ 1974   1:04:17.870(01:04:17) 01:04:17
12 2 12 Male A1(18-29) 660 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993   1:04:47.870(01:04:29) 01:04:29
13 6 13 Male A3(40-49) 570 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ –   1:05:08.760(01:05:03) 01:05:03
14 7 14 Male A3(40-49) 517 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:06:02.903(01:05:07) 01:05:07
15 8 15 Male A3(40-49) 666 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΨΑΣ 1971 3Π 1:06:05.420(01:05:09) 01:05:09
16 1 1 Female Γ2(40+) 676 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   1:06:11.433(01:05:23) 01:05:23
17 1 16 Male A4(50+) 538 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 AΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:06:01.043(01:05:56) 01:05:56
18 2 17 Male A4(50+) 534 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1966 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:06:00.413(01:05:57) 01:05:57
19 3 18 Male A4(50+) 621 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ 1966 RUN CLUB PIRGOS 1:06:01.998(01:05:57) 01:05:57
20 1 2 Female Γ1(18-39) 675 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ –   1:06:11.106(01:06:11) 01:06:11
21 3 19 Male A1(18-29) 513 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1998 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06:58.246(01:06:13) 01:06:13
22 6 20 Male A2(30-39) 594 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΜΑΣ 1986   1:08:45.173(01:07:41) 01:07:41
23 4 21 Male A1(18-29) 641 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΖΕΜΟΣ 2005   1:08:31.326(01:07:47) 01:07:47
24 9 22 Male A3(40-49) 583 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ 1976 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ 1:08:57.900(01:08:03) 01:08:03
25 10 23 Male A3(40-49) 566 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ 1978 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 1:09:36.406(01:08:03) 01:08:03
26 11 24 Male A3(40-49) 531 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΟΥΜΠΑΚΗΣ 1975   1:08:45.436(01:08:11) 01:08:11
27 2 3 Female Γ1(18-39) 587 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥ 1985 SKY WOMEN’S RUNNING TEAM 1:09:22.403(01:08:23) 01:08:23
28 5 25 Male A1(18-29) 657 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΕΦΕΣ 1994 Ε.Α.Ο.Σ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΡΙΑΣ 1:09:11.466(01:08:26) 01:08:26
29 7 26 Male A2(30-39) 673 ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   1:09:19.556(01:08:33) 01:08:33
30 8 27 Male A2(30-39) 524 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 OLYMPIA RUNNERS 1:09:25.136(01:09:07) 01:09:07
31 1 28 Male ALL 546 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΤΣΟΣ –   1:10:22.126(01:09:10) 01:09:10
32 9 29 Male A2(30-39) 590 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΟΥΜΑΣ 1985   1:10:43.673(01:09:31) 01:09:31
33 12 30 Male A3(40-49) 647 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΑΣ 1974 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1:10:14.793(01:09:32) 01:09:32
34 6 4 Female A1(18-29) 651 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ –   1:10:45.856(01:09:53) 01:09:53
35 10 31 Male A2(30-39) 536 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1988 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1:10:13.483(01:09:56) 01:09:56
36 3 5 Female Γ1(18-39) 644 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:10:53.733(01:10:03) 01:10:03
37 13 32 Male A3(40-49) 604 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΟΥΡΝΑΣ –   1:11:03.683(01:10:15) 01:10:15
38 4 33 Male A4(50+) 501 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1958   1:10:35.030(01:10:32) 01:10:32
39 2 6 Female Γ2(40+) 539 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΝΑΚΗ 1975 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1:11:07.620(01:10:42) 01:10:42
40 14 34 Male A3(40-49) 653 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ –   1:10:50.123(01:10:45) 01:10:45
41 15 35 Male A3(40-49) 586 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΚΕΣ 1980   1:12:07.670(01:11:10) 01:11:10
42 7 36 Male A1(18-29) 542 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ 1992   1:13:06.840(01:11:32) 01:11:32
43 16 37 Male A3(40-49) 608 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ –   1:12:49.563(01:11:57) 01:11:57
44 11 38 Male A2(30-39) 554 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1983 JONNY BLUE TEAM 1:13:39.250(01:12:02) 01:12:02
45 17 39 Male A3(40-49) 622 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΔΑΣ 1977 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ-ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1:12:56.343(01:12:03) 01:12:03
46 3 7 Female Γ2(40+) 514 ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 OLYMPIA RUNNERS 1:12:57.330(01:12:04) 01:12:04
47 8 40 Male A1(18-29) 522 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1996   1:14:07.110(01:12:15) 01:12:15
48 18 41 Male A3(40-49) 579 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1979 ΑΟΧ ΧΑΒΑΡΙΟΥ 1:12:51.090(01:12:16) 01:12:16
49 19 42 Male A3(40-49) 603 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ 1976 XTREME STORES TEAM 1:14:21.763(01:13:19) 01:13:19
50 5 43 Male A4(50+) 639 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:14:11.806(01:13:45) 01:13:45
51 4 8 Female Γ2(40+) 652 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ 1976 AMALIADA’S RUNNING 1:14:36.200(01:14:11) 01:14:11
52 9 44 Male A1(18-29) 654 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΩΡΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:15:52.870(01:14:36) 01:14:36
53 6 45 Male A4(50+) 670 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 1:15:55.606(01:14:55) 01:14:55
54 7 46 Male A4(50+) 672 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968   1:16:20.986(01:15:35) 01:15:35
55 20 47 Male A3(40-49) 625 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ –   1:17:50.010(01:16:07) 01:16:07
56 21 48 Male A3(40-49) 631 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΒΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ 1979 ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 1:18:03.310(01:16:34) 01:16:34
57 10 49 Male A1(18-29) 580 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1997   1:17:48.150(01:16:36) 01:16:36
58 22 50 Male A3(40-49) 548 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑΣ –   1:18:03.356(01:16:40) 01:16:40
59 23 51 Male A3(40-49) 658 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1973 AMALIADAS RUNNING 1:17:25.296(01:16:46) 01:16:46
60 5 9 Female Γ2(40+) 628 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ 1980 L-CREW/ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:16:49.636(01:16:47) 01:16:47
61 8 52 Male A4(50+) 503 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 ΖΑΧΑΡΩ 1:18:02.483(01:16:47) 01:16:47
62 9 53 Male A4(50+) 584 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:17:54.500(01:16:58) 01:16:58
63 24 54 Male A3(40-49) 629 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣ 1976 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ 1:18:35.290(01:17:07) 01:17:07
64 10 55 Male A4(50+) 504 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΡΑΚΤΑΣ 1955   1:18:38.140(01:17:28) 01:17:28
65 11 56 Male A1(18-29) 547 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΤΕΖΙΝΗΣ 2006 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:18:40.430(01:17:30) 01:17:30
66 12 57 Male A1(18-29) 528 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1995   1:18:16.483(01:17:33) 01:17:33
67 13 58 Male A1(18-29) 573 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΙΓΝΟΣ 2005   1:18:43.936(01:17:35) 01:17:35
68 6 10 Female Γ2(40+) 505 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1971 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:19:02.200(01:17:40) 01:17:40
69 12 59 Male A2(30-39) 552 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΛΑΦΟΥΤΖΗΣ 1988 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:18:29.063(01:17:47) 01:17:47
70 13 60 Male A2(30-39) 595 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ 1986   1:18:51.266(01:17:52) 01:17:52
71 7 11 Female Γ2(40+) 602 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΥΓΑ 1979 BRT-KPN® 1:18:57.393(01:17:59) 01:17:59
72 14 61 Male A2(30-39) 615 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ (ΗΛΕΙΑΣ) 1:18:25.666(01:18:00) 01:18:00
73 25 62 Male A3(40-49) 606 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 GRYLLOS 1:18:45.683(01:18:02) 01:18:02
74 15 63 Male A2(30-39) 645 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ –   1:19:26.266(01:18:04) 01:18:04
75 4 12 Female Γ1(18-39) 581 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗ 1984   1:18:35.950(01:18:11) 01:18:11
76 16 64 Male A2(30-39) 525 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1983 ΟΧΙ 1:20:17.556(01:18:54) 01:18:54
77 26 65 Male A3(40-49) 574 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΛΙΓΝΟΣ 1972   1:20:24.343(01:19:14) 01:19:14
78 27 66 Male A3(40-49) 543 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   1:21:07.186(01:19:15) 01:19:15
79 5 13 Female Γ1(18-39) 626 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1993 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1:21:09.950(01:19:17) 01:19:17
80 8 14 Female Γ2(40+) 571 ΠΟΛΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   1:20:35.386(01:19:20) 01:19:20
81 14 67 Male A1(18-29) 535 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ 2000   1:20:58.796(01:20:09) 01:20:09
82 17 68 Male A2(30-39) 545 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ 1986   1:21:10.060(01:20:13) 01:20:13
83 9 15 Female Γ2(40+) 671 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 AKROS 1:21:45.280(01:20:18) 01:20:18
84 10 16 Female Γ2(40+) 540 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑ 1973   1:21:54.903(01:20:39) 01:20:39
85 6 17 Female Γ1(18-39) 553 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1984   1:23:52.483(01:22:05) 01:22:05
86 28 69 Male A3(40-49) 617 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1971 OLYMPIA RUNNERS 1:23:52.593(01:22:06) 01:22:06
87 29 70 Male A3(40-49) 669 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:24:31.200(01:22:48) 01:22:48
88 11 71 Male A4(50+) 567 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜ -ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΙΩΤΩΝ 1:25:43.500(01:23:52) 01:23:52
89 15 72 Male A1(18-29) 674 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ –   1:25:02.700(01:23:57) 01:23:57
90 11 18 Female Γ2(40+) 520 ΞΕΝΗ ΔΑΡΡΑ 1972   1:24:13.483(01:24:10) 01:24:10
91 12 19 Female Γ2(40+) 619 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ 1977   1:25:49.843(01:24:25) 01:24:25
92 30 73 Male A3(40-49) 521 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΙΝΟΣ 1980   1:26:28.996(01:24:46) 01:24:46
93 7 20 Female Γ1(18-39) 569 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ 1994   1:26:44.416(01:24:48) 01:24:48
94 16 74 Male A1(18-29) 623 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ 1991   1:26:44.753(01:24:48) 01:24:48
95 31 75 Male A3(40-49) 541 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1976   1:25:55.270(01:25:02) 01:25:02
96 32 76 Male A3(40-49) 537 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1978 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ 1:26:43.546(01:25:20) 01:25:20
97 13 21 Female Γ2(40+) 610 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1971 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:27:16.906(01:25:35) 01:25:35
98 18 77 Male A2(30-39) 609 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΔΑΡΟΣ 1987 ΑΝΩ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙ 1:27:27.406(01:25:37) 01:25:37
99 8 22 Female Γ1(18-39) 556 ΑΜΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1992 ΑΝΕΥ 1:26:56.233(01:26:07) 01:26:07
100 33 78 Male A3(40-49) 665 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ –   1:27:26.856(01:26:09) 01:26:09
101 9 23 Female Γ1(18-39) 593 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΑΡΛΑΜΑ 1983   1:28:19.500(01:27:21) 01:27:21
102 12 79 Male A4(50+) 601 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΕΛΗΣ 1955   1:28:48.260(01:27:30) 01:27:30
103 14 24 Female Γ2(40+) 557 ΠΑΙΔΟΥΛΙΑ –   1:29:19.330(01:27:52) 01:27:52
104 13 80 Male A4(50+) 508 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΖΑΧΑΡΩ 1:29:19.216(01:27:54) 01:27:54
105 15 25 Female Γ2(40+) 529 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΥ 1976 ΖΑΧΑΡΩ 1:29:19.330(01:28:00) 01:28:00
106 10 26 Female Γ1(18-39) 616 NIKΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1981   1:29:27.746(01:28:05) 01:28:05
107 16 27 Female Γ2(40+) 549 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΔΗ 1970 3 Π / SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:31:05.746(01:29:20) 01:29:20
108 17 28 Female Γ2(40+) 650 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΤΣΑΡΑ 1977 ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:31:06.183(01:29:49) 01:29:49
109 19 81 Male A2(30-39) 655 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ –   1:31:08.263(01:30:02) 01:30:02
110 14 82 Male A4(50+) 638 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΤΕΛΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1966 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 1:31:54.860(01:30:06) 01:30:06
111 18 29 Female Γ2(40+) 582 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ 1977 ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ 1:31:17.233(01:30:28) 01:30:28
112 19 30 Female Γ2(40+) 598 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΙΜΠΑ 1975   1:32:17.716(01:30:40) 01:30:40
113 17 83 Male A1(18-29) 518 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ –   1:33:18.750(01:32:10) 01:32:10
114 11 31 Female Γ1(18-39) 605 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1993 PATRA 1:35:28.356(01:33:33) 01:33:33
115 34 84 Male A3(40-49) 592 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ 1976   1:34:54.780(01:33:38) 01:33:38
116 20 32 Female Γ2(40+) 667 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΛΕΟΥ 1979   1:35:28.250(01:34:03) 01:34:03
117 12 33 Female Γ1(18-39) 510 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΒΕΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1984   1:37:03.620(01:35:21) 01:35:21
118 21 34 Female Γ2(40+) 526 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΟΓΚΑ 1980 TRAILBUNNY 1:37:14.886(01:35:23) 01:35:23
119 18 85 Male A1(18-29) 559 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 1994   1:37:28.120(01:35:37) 01:35:37
120 19 86 Male A1(18-29) 613 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1996   1:37:32.063(01:35:42) 01:35:42
121 20 87 Male A1(18-29) 532 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ 1996   1:39:14.220(01:37:26) 01:37:26
122 22 35 Female Γ2(40+) 560 ΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗ –   1:39:40.250(01:38:49) 01:38:49
123 35 88 Male A3(40-49) 649 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΠΑΣ 1975 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1:43:15.280(01:42:10) 01:42:10
124 15 89 Male A4(50+) 659 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ 1965   1:43:25.996(01:42:19) 01:42:19
125 20 90 Male A2(30-39) 612 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989   1:44:18.500(01:42:32) 01:42:32
126 16 91 Male A4(50+) 551 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1963   1:44:01.323(01:43:08) 01:43:08
127 13 36 Female Γ1(18-39) 635 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗ –   1:45:20.513(01:44:13) 01:44:13
128 23 37 Female Γ2(40+) 643 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ –   1:45:28.170(01:44:20) 01:44:20
129 24 38 Female Γ2(40+) 550 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:46:02.400(01:45:09) 01:45:09
130 25 39 Female Γ2(40+) 591 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΗ 1968 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ 1:45:26.203(01:45:13) 01:45:13
131 17 92 Male A4(50+) 507 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1965 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ 1:45:27.186(01:45:23) 01:45:23
132 26 40 Female Γ2(40+) 589 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1977   1:46:35.106(01:45:33) 01:45:33
133 27 41 Female Γ2(40+) 661 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΝΤΖΗΠΑΠΑ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:50:44.046(01:49:34) 01:49:34
134 21 93 Male A1(18-29) 576 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ 1995 LIBERIS SERVICE 1:53:35.216(01:52:10) 01:52:10
135 28 42 Female Γ2(40+) 614 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΣΔΥΠ SKYWOMEN 1:53:27.233(01:52:16) 01:52:16
136 36 94 Male A3(40-49) 633 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1978   1:58:17.746(01:56:19) 01:56:19
137 29 43 Female Γ2(40+) 662 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   1:58:27.810(01:57:14) 01:57:14
138 30 44 Female Γ2(40+) 679 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ –   1:59:49.403(01:58:05) 01:58:05
139 31 45 Female Γ2(40+) 599 ΖΩΗ ΜΠΟΒΟΛΕΤΗ 1969   2:00:21.590(01:59:16) 01:59:16
140 32 46 Female Γ2(40+) 668 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΤΙΚΟΥ’ –   2:03:14.150(02:01:58) 02:01:58
141 33 47 Female Γ2(40+) 663 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ –   2:07:05.700(02:05:54) 02:05:54
142 18 95 Male A4(50+) 562 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑΣ 1970 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:15:09.903(02:14:26) 02:14:26
143 34 48 Female Γ2(40+) 630 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΒΙΓΓΟΥ DNF 1980   – –
144 35 49 Female Γ2(40+) 516 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ DNF 1974   – –

x
Send this to a friend