Ρογκάς 2017 – Αποτελέσματα

Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-8 CP-1 K-15 CP-2 K-21 CP-3_CP4 _CP5 _CP6 _CP7 _CP8 Aηγιάννης ΚΜ-25ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % Α/Κ % συν μωτ 

109 M3 AGAKIDIS Kyriakos M GRE Ξάνθη 1
54 M2 ALEXAKIS Adam M GRE Kasimis Training 2
137 M3 ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos M GRE 3
106 M2 BABOUNAS Panagiotis M GRE Baliotis Nature Trail 4
15 M3 BALOGIANNIS Nikolaos M GRE Anemos Night Ultra Running 5
198 M2 BATZAKAS Ioannis M GRE ΣΔΥ Βόλου 6
114 M3 BILBILIS Anastasios M GRE 7
116 M2 CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios M GRE Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ 8
42 M2 CHRISTOU Stylianos M GRE 9
13 M1 DAGKOS Konstantinos M GRE Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών 10
87 M1 DAMIANIDIS Moysis M GRE ΟΜ Γιαννιτσών 11
209 M3 DIAKOUMAKOS Pavlos M GRE Φλόγα – Κάσσιος Δίας 12
185 M1 EBRIKIDIS Theodosios M GRE 13
200 M1 EFTHIMIADIS Konstantinos M GRE 14
5 M2 EFTHIMIOU Panagiotis M GRE Snails Team 15
47 M1 ELIOPOULOS Stylianos M GRE 16
174 M2 FALTSIS Vasilios M GRE ΣΜ Λάρισας 17
202 M2 FILIPPAS Efstathios M GRE www.bestrong.org.gr 18
203 M1 FOLTOPOULOS Georgios M GRE Rodopi Advendurun 19
7 M3 FRANTZESKAKIS Emmanuel M GRE 20
61 M3 GAGOS Ioannis M GRE ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς 21
216 M3 GALANOPOULOS Christos M GRE 22
52 M1 GEROGIANNIS Georgios M GRE Ultra Trail Pelion / ΣΔΥ Βόλου 23
81 M1 GKOROS Michael M GRE Zero Lake Run Filippiadas 24
177 M3 GLENTIS Thomas M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 25
139 M2 GONIOTAKIS Spyros M GRE Goji Berry Team 26
78 M2 HATZOPOULOS Pavlos M GRE 27
190 M1 KALAITZIS Ioannis M GRE Olympus TRT 28
212 M2 KALLIMANIS Dimitrios M GRE Φλόγα 29
91 M1 KARAKOSTAS Anastasios M GRE inov-8/Deadline Runners/BNT 30
103 M2 KARANASIOS Dimitrios M GRE Δρομείς Τυρνάβου 31
182 M2 KATSAMAKAS Michael M GRE AS Stand Tall 32
184 M2 KAVALARIS Manthos M GRE Πάρνηθα Δρομείς 33
206 M2 KOTALAKIDIS Konstantinos M GRE Running Syros 34
71 M1 KOUMANTAS Konstantinos M GRE Olympus Marathon RT 35
88 M1 KOUMARINOS Apostolos M GRE Iron Team/Palirria 36
211 M2 KOURTELIS Konstantinos M GRE Φλόγα 37
107 M3 KRITSANIS Alexandros M GRE 38
145 M1 KYRITSIS Nikolaos M GRE 39
160 M2 LEMODETIS Panagiotis M GRE Appolonio Running Club 40
113 M1 LOUKOS Ioannis M GRE Φαπερλε 41
196 W2 MACHAIRA Antonia F GRE 42
158 M2 MAKRIS Evangelos M GRE Appolonio Running Club 43
175 M2 MARINOPOULOS Dimitrios M GRE 44
197 M2 MASTROPERROS Panagiotis M GRE 45
56 M2 MATZOUKIS Elias M GRE Snails Team 46
32 M2 METSKAS Vasilios M GRE 47
213 M2 PACHOUMIS Georgios M GRE correcaminos mediterraneo 48
16 M2 PAPADIMITRIOU Thomas M GRE ΕΟΣ Αγίου Σπυρίδωνα 49
11 M2 PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos M GRE www.hydrotherm.gr 50
146 M3 PAPADOPOULOS Ioannis M GRE ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας 51
6 M2 PATSIALAS Alexandros M GRE ΣΔΥΘ / ΕΛ.ΑΣ. 52
14 M2 PATSIALAS Haralampos M GRE ΣΔΥΘ 53
50 M2 PIMENIDIS Dimitrios M GRE ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς 54
12 M1 PSARAS Panagiotis M GRE AllTerrainRunners 55
207 M1 RODOPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE Tecnica 56
40 M1 SIDERAS Christos M GRE 57
117 M2 SIMEONIDIS Panagiotis M GRE 58
215 M1 SKENTZOS DImitrios M GRE Smartrun 59
3 M2 SKORDAS Paschalis M GRE Kozani MTB Bears 60
141 M1 SOKOS Argyrios M GRE Οινοποιητική Σώκος ΑΕ 61
193 W1 SOLDATOU Thomai F GRE Olympus Marathon RT 62
167 M2 THEMELIS Georgios M GRE 63
144 M2 TOPALIDIS Konstantinos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 64
150 M2 TROUPIS Dimitrios M GRE Advendure 65
178 M2 TSAOUSIS Vasilios M GRE 66
154 M1 VLACHOS Georgios GRE 67
79 M3 YIANNOULAS Chrisostomos M GRE Δρομείς Τυρνάβου 68
152 M2 ZIAGKALOS Dimitrios M GRE Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 69
77 M1 BELLOS Ioannis M GRE Zero Lake Run Filippiadas 70
1 M2 MICHALOPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE 71
1 112 M1 1 FOTIADIS Alexandros M GRE Olympus TRT 72 1.08 3.51.26 0.00.00 1000 14.5
2 64 M1 2 KOUTSOURADIS Ioannis M GRE Kasimis Training 73 1.18 4.04.31 0.13.05 1056 13.7
3 161 M2 1 KOUTSIOUKIS Konstantinos M GRE Πλατανόδασος Ολύμπου / Ζεύς 74 1.18 4.06.13 0.14.47 1063 13.6
4 68 M2 2 TSANTOS Konstantinos M GRE Ultra Trail Pelion 75 1.17 4.13.32 0.22.06 1095 13.3
5 23 M2 3 HAJEK Jakub M CZE Sputnik 76 1.28 4.18.21 0.26.55 1116 13.0
5 176 M1 3 KOUYIOUMTZIS Georgios M GRE 77 1.27 4.18.21 0.26.55 1116 13.0
7 133 M2 4 IATROUDELLIS Charalampos M GRE Chios Running 78 1.18 4.29.40 0.38.14 1165 12.5
8 34 M1 4 DIMOPOULOS Thomas M GRE GRE.A.T. Running Team 79 1.26 4.30.46 0.39.20 1169 12.4
8 127 M1 4 FACHOURIDIS Theodoros M GRE 80 1.25 4.30.46 0.39.20 1169 12.4
8 99 M1 4 PYRGELIS Ioannis M GRE Xanthi Runners 81 1.30 4.30.46 0.39.20 1169 12.4
8 120 M1 4 ZIANOS Konstantinos M GRE Olympus TRT 82 1.30 4.30.46 0.39.20 1169 12.4
12 95 M1 8 TZALLAS Marios M GRE 83 1.19 4.33.15 0.41.49 1180 12.3
13 128 W1 1 GEORGOPOULOU Victoria F GRE Olympus TRT 84 1.31 4.36.54 0.45.28 1196 12.1
13 27 M1 9 PANARITIS Panagiotis M GRE Goji Berry Team 85 1.26 4.36.54 0.45.28 1196 12.1
15 49 M2 5 KYRIAKAKIS Emmanuel M GRE Goji Berry Team 86 1.34 4.38.19 0.46.53 1202 12.1
16 151 M3 1 SPIRIDOPOULOS Elias M GRE Rodopi Advendurun 87 1.44 4.44.00 0.52.34 1227 11.8
17 101 M1 10 TSANTARLIOTIS Vasilios M GRE ΣΧΟ Βέροιας 88 1.30 4.45.31 0.54.05 1233 11.8
18 110 M1 11 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios M GRE 89 1.27 4.50.00 0.58.34 1253 11.6
19 24 M1 12 TOROSIAN Ioannis M GRE 90 1.30 4.50.03 0.58.37 1253 11.6
20 75 M1 13 TSONIDIS Orestis M GRE Baliotis.Nature Trail 91 1.33 4.50.14 0.58.48 1254 11.6
21 143 M1 14 LEMONAKIS Panagiotis M GRE Olympus TRT 92 1.30 4.50.20 0.58.54 1254 11.6
22 43 M2 6 KAMPOURIDIS Dimitrios M GRE Drift Bikes Komotini 93 1.36 4.50.25 0.58.59 1254 11.6
23 48 M2 7 GRIGORIADIS Dimitrios M GRE ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς 94 1.40 4.50.28 0.59.02 1255 11.6
24 29 M3 2 MARKOGIANNOPOULOS Thrasivoulos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 95 1.40 4.51.31 1.00.05 1259 11.5
25 165 M2 8 SOLOMOS Thomas M GRE myathlete/Elassona GRT 96 1.32 4.51.52 1.00.26 1261 11.5
26 67 M1 15 MITILINEOS Nikolaos M GRE 97 1.34 4.55.47 1.04.21 1278 11.4
27 39 M2 9 PANTOS Panagiotis M GRE Mystic Navigator 98 1.26 4.56.30 1.05.04 1281 11.3
28 28 M2 10 TELLIS Nikolaos M GRE Iron Team 99 1.34 4.57.16 1.05.50 1284 11.3
29 83 M1 16 LAMBROULIS Nikolaos M GRE Goji Berry Team 100 1.36 5.03.24 1.11.58 1310 11.1
30 35 M1 17 GKOUSARIS Konstantinos M GRE Goji Berry Team 101 1.41 5.04.16 1.12.50 1314 11.0
31 199 M2 11 KOUTSOUMPELITIS Afris M GRE Ερμής Αιγιαλείας 102 1.42 5.04.58 1.13.32 1317 11.0
32 179 M2 12 ATSOPARDIS Vasilios M GRE ΑΣ Λέων 103 1.39 5.05.40 1.14.14 1320 11.0
32 204 M3 3 MORAITIS Dimitrios M GRE Σπάρτακος Ροδόπης 104 1.38 5.05.40 1.14.14 1320 11.0
34 191 M1 18 GKROZOS Elias M GRE Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου 105 1.39 5.06.26 1.15.00 1324 11.0
35 169 M1 19 POURLIDAS Thomas M GRE 106 1.43 5.06.40 1.15.14 1325 11.0
36 208 M3 4 MASTROTHEODOROS Anastasios M GRE Natural running by Inov8 107 1.37 5.07.10 1.15.44 1327 10.9
37 129 W2 1 DIMPARI Veni F BGR Olympus TRT 108 1.43 5.07.37 1.16.11 1329 10.9
38 192 M1 20 KORAKAS Dimitrios M GRE Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου 109 1.46 5.08.11 1.16.45 1331 10.9
39 126 M1 21 LEONIDIS Anastasios M GRE Rouvas Forest Trail 110 1.39 5.09.09 1.17.43 1335 10.9
40 164 W1 2 ELEFTHERIADOU Anastasia F GRE Baliotis Nature.Trail / ΔΥ Γρεβενά 111 1.42 5.13.39 1.22.13 1355 10.7
41 205 M2 13 PAPACHARALAMPOUS Georgios M GRE Άγνωστος Δρομέας 112 5.14.20 1.22.54 1358 10.7
42 82 M1 22 KAMPAKIS Vasilios M GRE Tzel Team-Floga 113 1.35 5.14.58 1.23.32 1360 10.7
43 171 M1 23 KOURTIS Nikolaos M GRE Baliotis Nature.Trail 114 1.39 5.17.17 1.25.51 1370 10.6
44 72 M2 14 BALTATZIS Sofoklis M GRE Natural High 115 1.43 5.19.44 1.28.18 1381 10.5
45 55 M2 15 VARNALIS Ioannis M GRE Polysport Running Team 116 5.20.34 1.29.08 1385 10.5
46 97 M3 5 TSIARGALIS Christos M GRE 117 1.43 5.23.24 1.31.58 1397 10.4
47 172 M1 24 PALAGKAS Georgios M GRE Olympus TRT 118 1.44 5.23.26 1.32.00 1397 10.4
48 33 M2 16 VARVAROS Anastasios M GRE Goji Berry Team 119 1.41 5.24.33 1.33.07 1402 10.4
49 168 M3 6 APOTAS Nikolaos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 120 5.25.09 1.33.43 1404 10.3
50 17 M1 25 MARKOPOULOS Panagiotis M GRE Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου 121 1.41 5.26.14 1.34.48 1409 10.3
51 70 M2 17 ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios M GRE Σύλλογος Αρκάδων Ορειβατώ 122 1.44 5.27.05 1.35.39 1413 10.3
52 173 M1 26 PAPATHANASIOU Eleftherios M GRE ΕΟΣ Λάρισας 123 1.46 5.27.57 1.36.31 1417 10.2
53 108 M2 18 SALMATAS Georgios M GRE Olympians 124 5.30.36 1.39.10 1428 10.2
54 60 M1 27 KRASTOUDIS Theodoros M GRE Σπάρτακος Ροδόπης 125 1.35 5.31.07 1.39.41 1430 10.1
55 157 M1 28 MICHALAS Konstantinos M GRE Kourkourikis Training Group 126 1.42 5.35.58 1.44.32 1451 10.0
56 130 M3 7 CHARATSARIS Sofoklis M GRE Olympus TRT 127 5.36.04 1.44.38 1452 10.0
57 4 M1 29 DARTSIS Christos M GRE 128 1.46 5.36.34 1.45.08 1454 10.0
58 138 M2 19 CHRYSOSTOMOU Eleftherios M GRE 129 5.36.53 1.45.27 1455 10.0
59 9 M1 30 PERDIKAS Evangelos M GRE Κάλλιστος 130 1.44 5.38.23 1.46.57 1462 9.9
60 65 M3 8 BATSOULIS Simos M GRE Brothers 131 5.40.08 1.48.42 1469 9.9
61 90 M1 31 VLACHOVASILIS Antonios M GRE Olympus TRT 132 1.46 5.40.51 1.49.25 1472 9.9
62 10 M2 20 KARACHATZIS Fotios M GRE ΔΥ Γρεβενών / OrliakasRace 133 1.46 5.41.32 1.50.06 1475 9.8
63 135 M4 1 KAMPAKIS Georgios M GRE ΣΕΟ Θεσσαλονίκης 134 5.42.15 1.50.49 1478 9.8
64 111 M1 32 MATSOUKIS Athanasios M GRE Wolf Rule 135 1.44 5.43.49 1.52.23 1485 9.8
65 210 M1 33 ALEXIADIS Ioannis M GRE drift-bikes komotini 136 5.44.43 1.53.17 1489 9.7
66 89 M3 9 PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios M GRE 137 5.44.59 1.53.33 1490 9.7
67 38 M3 10 FOUNTAS Vasilios M GRE Kasimis Training 138 5.45.27 1.54.01 1492 9.7
68 66 M2 21 BATSOULIS Vasilios M GRE Brothers 139 5.47.57 1.56.31 1503 9.7
69 142 M3 11 ZOURAS Konstantinos M GRE 140 5.49.41 1.58.15 1510 9.6
70 36 M2 22 SIAXABANIS Georgios M GRE Mystic Navigator 141 5.50.13 1.58.47 1513 9.6
71 51 M2 23 VOSNAKIS Billy M GRE Ironkoukou 142 1.47 5.51.36 2.00.10 1519 9.6
72 148 M1 34 KARADIMOS Elias M GRE Olympus Marathon RT 143 5.56.48 2.05.22 1541 9.4
73 84 M2 24 TETRADIS GAROUFOS Nikolaos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 144 5.57.41 2.06.15 1545 9.4
74 46 M2 25 ANASTASIADIS Stergios M GRE Saucony Greece 145 5.58.55 2.07.29 1550 9.4
75 194 W1 3 LAGOU Maria F GRE 146 6.02.54 2.11.28 1568 9.3
76 21 M1 35 DIMITRIADIS Grigorios M GRE Iron Team / Holisterun 147 1.47 6.02.58 2.11.32 1568 9.3
77 98 M2 26 VLASTARIDIS Panagiotis M GRE Ultra Trail Pelion 148 6.03.00 2.11.34 1568 9.3
78 159 M2 27 KOYTSIOUKIS Charalampos M GRE Πλατανόδασος Ολύμπου / Ζεύς 149 6.06.24 2.14.58 1583 9.2
79 85 W2 2 CEJOVIC Dragana F MNE 150 6.06.56 2.15.30 1585 9.2
80 170 M1 36 KRIGKAS Athanasios M GRE 151 6.08.35 2.17.09 1592 9.1
81 100 W1 4 IGGLEZOU Asimina F GRE Dynafit 152 6.13.38 2.22.12 1614 9.0
82 96 M2 28 CHATZIMANOLIS Christos M GRE 153 6.15.17 2.23.51 1621 9.0
82 149 M2 28 GKANATSIOS Theodoros M GRE Olympus Marathon RT 154 6.15.17 2.23.51 1621 9.0
84 163 M3 12 VASILAS Konstantinos M GRE 155 6.22.17 2.30.51 1651 8.8
85 183 M4 2 PAPAGEORGIOU Theodoros M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 156 6.22.46 2.31.20 1653 8.8
86 186 M1 37 GIANNAKOU Marios M GRE Altra 157 6.22.48 2.31.22 1654 8.8
87 125 W2 3 GIATRAKOU Nikoletta F GRE 158 6.24.43 2.33.17 1662 8.7
88 195 M2 30 SYMVOULIDIS Evangelos M GRE 159 6.26.54 2.35.28 1671 8.7
89 45 W2 4 PETSA Ekaterini F GRE 160 6.27.29 2.36.03 1674 8.7
89 18 W1 5 VLAVIANOU Sofia F GRE 161 6.27.29 2.36.03 1674 8.7
91 58 M2 31 KOUTOULAS Georgios M GRE 162 6.27.35 2.36.09 1674 8.7
92 53 M1 38 KOTZABOUIKIS Stefanos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 163 6.32.32 2.41.06 1696 8.6
93 214 M1 39 BOSKOS Petros M GRE 164 6.32.52 2.41.26 1697 8.6
94 162 M1 40 SIMOGLOU Georgios M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 165 6.37.43 2.46.17 1718 8.4
95 22 M1 41 ANASTASIADIS Panagiotis M GRE Iron Team / Holisterun 166 6.41.47 2.50.21 1736 8.4
96 180 M2 32 GKOLEMAS Konstantinos M GRE 167 6.42.02 2.50.36 1737 8.4
97 104 M2 33 SAVAIDIS Savvas M GRE 168 6.43.49 2.52.23 1744 8.3
97 105 W1 6 VARGIAMIDOU Vasiliki F GRE 169 6.43.49 2.52.23 1744 8.3
99 166 M3 13 TSIRONAS Georgios M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 170 6.44.00 2.52.34 1745 8.3
100 76 M1 42 TSINOGLOU Michael M GRE 171 6.44.49 2.53.23 1749 8.3
101 73 M1 43 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Sotirios M GRE 172 6.45.33 2.54.07 1752 8.3
102 63 M2 34 KOBATSIARIS Ioannis M GRE Deadline Runners 173 6.48.23 2.56.57 1764 8.2
103 92 M3 14 TSAPEKIS Panagiotis M GRE 174 6.48.54 2.57.28 1766 8.2
104 37 M3 15 KECHAGIOGLOU Konstantinos M GRE Hydras runners.Veranda 175 6.49.35 2.58.09 1769 8.2
105 62 M2 35 SIDERIS Apostolos M GRE Free Runners 176 6.49.45 2.58.19 1770 8.2
106 189 W1 7 KARTSAMBA Kalliopi F GRE Olympus TRT / Ζευς 177 6.55.42 3.04.16 1796 8.1
107 155 M1 44 VLACHOS Georgios M GRE 178 6.57.39 3.06.13 1804 8.0
107 156 M1 44 VLACHOS Ioannis M GRE 179 6.57.39 3.06.13 1804 8.0
109 188 M1 46 VARAGKAS Theodoros M GRE 180 6.59.48 3.08.22 1813 8.0
110 181 M1 47 TSIAMPAS Vasilios M GRE 181 7.01.44 3.10.18 1822 8.0
111 31 M2 36 KOUMPAKIS Georgios M GRE Animal Right Runners 182 7.02.04 3.10.38 1823 8.0
112 140 M4 3 GAITANIDIS Christos M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 183 7.03.38 3.12.12 1830 7.9
112 80 M2 37 GILTIDIS Georgios M GRE ΣΔΥΘ / Kourkourikis Training 184 7.03.38 3.12.12 1830 7.9
114 2 M2 38 TZOURELAS Panagiotis M GRE holisteRUN 185 7.04.06 3.12.40 1832 7.9
115 57 M2 39 MAKRIDIS Haralampos M GRE ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς 186 7.05.02 3.13.36 1836 7.9
115 153 M3 16 PACHNIS Konstantinos M GRE ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς 187 7.05.02 3.13.36 1836 7.9
117 74 M1 48 KOUKOUSOULIS Anastasios M GRE Λευκός Πύργος Running Team 188 7.07.00 3.15.34 1845 7.9
118 94 W1 8 BETINI Eirini F GRE 189 7.08.44 3.17.18 1852 7.8
119 41 M2 40 KIRIAZOUDIS Vasilios M GRE Γ.Σ. Anatasis 190 7.14.59 3.23.33 1879 7.7
120 187 M3 17 KAZLARIS Emmanuel M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 191 7.16.04 3.24.38 1884 7.7
121 20 M1 49 HATZIPRODROMOU Georgios M GRE 192 7.18.10 3.26.44 1893 7.7
122 124 W3 1 MARGELI Maria-Christina F GRE 193 7.18.29 3.27.03 1894 7.7
123 201 M1 50 ATHANASIADIS Christos M GRE 194 7.21.33 3.30.07 1907 7.6
123 44 M1 50 AVTZIS Aris M GRE 195 7.21.33 3.30.07 1907 7.6
123 86 M2 41 KOZANITIS Themistokles M GRE All Terrain Runners 196 7.21.33 3.30.07 1907 7.6
123 131 W2 5 PAPADOPOULOU Georgia F GRE 197 7.21.33 3.30.07 1907 7.6
127 25 M3 18 ZOTOS Elias M GRE OMRT 198 7.24.04 3.32.38 1918 7.6
128 19 M2 42 ALEXOGLOU Stavross M GRE ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς 199 7.24.48 3.33.22 1921 7.6
129 102 W1 9 EXARCHOU Eleni F GRE Snails Team 200 7.30.20 3.38.54 1945 7.5
130 121 W2 6 KALAITZI Marina F GRE Olympus TRT 201 7.31.02 3.39.36 1948 7.4
130 122 M3 19 KASTANIOTIS Konstantinos M GRE Olympus TRT 202 7.31.02 3.39.36 1948 7.4
132 118 M1 52 KOSMIDIS Athanasios M GRE Olympus TRT 203 7.33.37 3.42.11 1960 7.4
133 69 M2 43 BEKER Nikolaos M GRE 204 8.06.08 4.14.42 2100 6.9
134 26 M3 20 HASIOTIS Nikolaos M GRE MoonStorm 205 8.09.39 4.18.13 2115 6.9
135 123 M3 21 CHAMAIDIS Evangelos M GRE Δρομείς Τυρνάβου 206 8.24.38 4.33.12 2180 6.7
135 132 M3 21 KYRILLIDIS Vasilios M GRE ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 207 8.24.38 4.33.12 2180 6.7
135 134 W2 7 PAPAIOANNOU Anna-Maria F GRE ΕΟΣ Καβάλας 208 8.24.38 4.33.12 2180 6.7
138 59 M1 53 MASTROKALOS Marios M GRE Snails Team 209 8.31.39 4.40.13 2210 6.6
139 115 M1 54 ZILIASKOUDIS Christos M GRE Olympus TRT 210 1.34 CP-2
140 119 M2 44 AVRAMOGLOU Kyriakos M GRE Olympus TRT 211 CP-1
140 147 M4 4 KARYDAKIS Andreas M GRE ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης 212 CP-1
140 93 M2 44 KYRIAZIS Petros M GRE 213 CP-1
140 8 M2 44 MILILIS Alexandros M GRE Urban Trail Runners 214 CP-1
140 136 M2 44 SYRLANTZIS Neon M GRE Olympus TRT 215 CP-1

Previous ArticleNext Article

Goumarostali Vertical Mile 2020 – Αποτελέσματα

x
Send this to a friend