6ος Κλεωναίος Αγών – Αποτελέσματα

6ος Κλεωναίος Αγών - Αποτελέσματα

ΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΕΩΝΕΣ

A/A Gender BIB Name YOB Club 11km
1 Male 82 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ 1990 Α.Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0:51:34
2 Male 233 ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ 1989 0:55:09
3 Male 31 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1990 0:55:30
4 Male 248 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:18
5 Male 179 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΗΣ 1992 0:59:28
6 Male 862 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ – 0:59:34
7 Male 180 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ 1979 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:01:05
8 Male 216 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1969 ΑΙΓΙΟ 1:03:12
9 Female 249 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ 1981 ΑΙΓΙΟ 1:03:16
10 Male 68 MIKE ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ 1981 NS COACHING 1:03:17
11 Male 151 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1:03:48
12 Male 119 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΛΛΗΣ 1975 1:04:09
13 Male 115 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ 1965 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Ο 1:05:05
14 Male 88 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 Α.Σ. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:06:39
15 Male 74 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1977 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:06:56
16 Male 208 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1982 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:11
17 Male 83 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΤΟΣ 1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:21
18 Male 30 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟ 1:07:25
19 Female 124 ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΟΥ 1975 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1:07:28
20 Male 23 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ 1969 ΣΔΥΠ 1:07:38
21 Male 195 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ 1981 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:07:54
22 Male 50 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1970 AGEYS AS ARGOLIDAS 1:08:30
23 Male 126 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1979 SPORTSCLUB KIATO 1:08:58
24 Male 205 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 Α.Σ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ 1:08:59
25 Male 91 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ 1968 1:09:32
26 Female 861 ΑΝΤΡΙ ΝΤΑΛΙ – 1:09:36
27 Male 81 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ 1981 1:09:48
28 Male 282 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1970 1:10:02
29 Male 76 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΟΥ 1983 1:10:13
30 Male 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11:13
31 Male 260 ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:11:26
32 Female 294 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:11:29
33 Male 288 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ 1962 ΑΘΙΚΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 1:11:29
34 Male 853 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ – 1:11:31
35 Male 274 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ 1950 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11:55
36 Male 69 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 1982 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:12:08
37 Male 134 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1959 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:12:10
38 Male 278 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1992 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:12:17
39 Male 89 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ(ΙΚΑΡΟΣ) 1982 1:12:35
40 Male 159 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13:15
41 Male 60 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 1961 ΟΡΕΙΒ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1:14:02
42 Male 183 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ 1974 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 1:14:12
43 Male 6 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1976 1:14:14
44 Male 153 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ 1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14:16
45 Male 244 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 1965 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:14:27
46 Female 116 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ 1968 SPARTIATES DROMEIS 1:14:27
47 Male 255 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΠΑΣ 1970 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:14:54
48 Male 271 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:15:03
49 Male 52 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:15:42
50 Male 243 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΕΜΟΥΝΔΟΣ 1962 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:15:54
51 Male 86 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ. 1:16:02
52 Male 225 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΑΚΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16:09
53 Male 146 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΣ 1945 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:16:15
54 Male 210 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 1944 1:16:15
55 Male 59 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΥΡΟΣ 1990 BEAT 1:16:20
56 Male 65 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 1968 1:16:24
57 Male 858 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΖΙΩΡΟΣ – 1:16:27
58 Male 87 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΕΛΛΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16:27
59 Male 187 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΟΣΣΗΣ 1964 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:16:28
60 Male 168 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ 1979 1:16:38
61 Male 8 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΡΑΠΑΚΗΣ 1980 1:17:09
62 Male 264 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:17:16
63 Male 188 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ 1964 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:17:17
64 Male 138 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΑ 1:17:19
65 Male 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 1:17:36
66 Male 106 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΙΛΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:17:36
67 Female 219 ΝΤΕΝΙΖ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1962 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:17:41
68 Male 16 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1977 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:17:42
69 Female 214 ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1979 1:18:29
70 Male 71 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1980 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:19:09
71 Male 218 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1954 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:19:30
72 Male 186 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1955 1:19:33
73 Female 206 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ 2002 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 1:19:35
74 Male 276 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΗΓΑΝΗΣ 1979 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:19:43
75 Male 67 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 1960 ΑΓ ΑΝΝΑ 1:19:53
76 Male 155 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1960 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:19:55
77 Male 25 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1962 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:19:59
78 Male 231 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΟΣ 1994 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:20:12
79 Male 230 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΟΣ 1964 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:20:15
80 Male 93 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1976 Α.Σ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:20:23
81 Male 20 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1995 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:20:34
82 Male 204 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:20:38
83 Female 149 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ 1982 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:20:43
84 Male 178 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΛΟΣ 1989 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21:09
85 Male 856 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ – 1:21:40
86 Male 43 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1987 1:22:15
87 Male 863 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΖΕΡΜΠΕΣ – 1:22:36
88 Male 272 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ /VAGGELIS ΤΖΕΜΠΕΛΙΚΟΣ/TZEMPELIKOS 1969 1:22:49
89 Female 199 ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ/ CHARIKLEIA ΟΥΖΟΥΝΟΓΛΟΥ/OUZOUNOGLOU 1979 1:22:49
90 Male 47 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:23:16
91 Male 64 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:24:05
92 Female 190 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΝΤΑΟΥΤΟΒΑ 1978 1:24:12
93 Male 38 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:24:12
94 Male 2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1980 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:24:28
95 Female 854 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ – 1:24:33
96 Female 109 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ 1977 1:24:38
97 Male 131 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΖΗΣ 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ 1:24:39
98 Male 198 ΟΣΜΑΝ ΟΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1976 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:25:15
99 Male 273 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ 1957 ΗΛΕΙΟΣ 1:25:25
100 Male 103 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1962 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:25:26
101 Male 870 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ – 1:25:35
102 Male 75 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ 1982 1:25:56
103 Female 110 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ 1983 1:26:00
104 Female 167 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:26:14
105 Male 868 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ – 1:27:10
106 Male 251 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:10
107 Male 125 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1992 1:27:54
108 Male 266 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1978 1:28:14
109 Male 855 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΙΚΗΣ – 1:28:14
110 Male 852 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΑΚΗΣ – 1:28:23
111 Male 36 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΙ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:28:24
112 Male 235 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 1:28:47
113 Male 261 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 1:28:49
114 Male 283 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1962 1:28:51
115 Male 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ 1965 ΓΛΥΦΑ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1:29:07
116 Female 232 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΙΠΙΝΗ 1967 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:29:38
117 Female 154 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:30:00
118 Female 130 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΔΑΣ 1978 1:30:13
119 Male 90 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΛΟΣ 1992 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:30:30
120 Female 45 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΟΥΤΗ 1971 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 1:30:40
121 Male 17 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:31:17
122 Male 165 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:33:06
123 Male 869 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 1:33:17
124 Male 15 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1976 Α Σ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ 1:33:18
125 Male 286 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1947 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:33:26
126 Male 222 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:33:35
127 Male 197 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΓΑΣ 1977 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:33:35
128 Male 234 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:33:37
129 Male 242 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΚΑΝΑΣ 1998 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:33:56
130 Male 859 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ – 1:34:10
131 Female 296 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1973 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:34:13
132 Male 84 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΛΑΣ 1971 1:34:13
133 Male 1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 1:34:13
134 Female 289 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗ 1986 1:34:22
135 Female 72 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΚΗ 1986 1:34:22
136 Female 191 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΝΤΕΚΑ 1971 OUTDOORGAMESRUNNINGTEAM 1:34:58
137 Male 54 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1956 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:35:14
138 Male 851 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ – 1:35:43
139 Female 284 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΑ 1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:36:04
140 Male 221 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ 1979 SOTRUNNERS 1:36:17
141 Male 42 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1955 1:36:55
142 Female 41 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΚΙΟΚΑ 1969 ΟΧΙ 1:39:04
143 Male 212 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1957 1:40:56
144 Male 864 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ – 1:40:56
145 Female 12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑ 1994 1:42:04
146 Male 866 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΕΞΙΑΣ – 1:42:04
147 Male 128 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1973 WING CHUN ERMIS PERAMATOS 1:42:26
148 Female 99 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΑΤΡΑΚΟΥΛΗ 1982 1:43:18
149 Male 860 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ – 1:43:46
150 Male 163 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΑ 1:44:49
151 Male 865 ΠΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 1:45:29
152 Male 867 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – 1:45:29
153 Male 148 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1968 1:46:47
154 Male 120 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ 1972 ΦΩΚΑΣ 1:47:38
155 Female 254 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ – 1:48:18
156 Male 207 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1968 OUTDOORGAMESRUNNINGTEAM 1:48:32
157 Male 137 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1981 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB 1:49:32
158 Female 102 ΓΩΓΩ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ 1976 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:49:53
159 Male 22 ΔΗΜΗΤ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ 1952 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:49:55
160 Male 100 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΕΑΣ 1979 1:50:06
161 Male 58 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:50:35
162 Male 871 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΖΕΚΟΣ – 1:50:54
163 Male 236 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1951 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ 1:51:15
164 Male 245 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΧΑΪΜΑ 1979 1:52:21
165 Female 61 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΓΓΙΝΑ 1978 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:53:54
166 Male 171 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1964 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:53:54
167 Male 49 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 1:57:51
169 Female 287 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ 1951 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:01:07
170 Male 269 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΑΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:38
171 Male 143 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ 2007 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:38
172 Male 144 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ 2012 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:03:38
173 Female 290 ΑΝΝΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ 1961 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:04:47
174 Female 97 ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ 1961 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:04:47
175 Male 872 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΣ – 2:09:38
176 Female 4 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:09:41
177 Male 132 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΣ 1958 ΑΝΕΞ 2:09:42

Previous ArticleNext Article

Ο Δρόμος του Πολεμιστή – Αποτελέσματα

Ο Δρόμος του Πολεμιστή - Αποτελέσματα

1ος ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΄΄Ο ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΣΤΗ΄΄ 9,2 km

ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΡΟΣ 29 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2018
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ Νο Αθ. Ε Π Ω Ν Υ Μ Ο Ο Ν Ο Μ Α Φ. ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ Σ Υ Λ Λ Ο Γ Ο Σ
1 111 ΒΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Α 1977 0:36:58 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
2 104 ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1985 0:38:16
3 128 ΜΠΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1966 0:41:54 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
4 129 ΚΑΨΑΛΟΠΟΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1979 0:42:10 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
5 101 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1993 0:43:52
6 113 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1972 0:44:16 ΠΥΛΟΣ
7 100 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1993 0:44:52
8 149 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1973 0:45:09
9 112 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑ Γ 1987 0:45:23 ΠΥΛΟΣ
10 130 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 0:46:27
11 134 ΤΣΕΡΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α 0:47:01
12 116 ΒΑΡΒΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1973 0:47:12 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΙ
13 127 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1963 0:48:09 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
14 117 ΖΟΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 1962 0:48:14
15 115 ΚΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΙΑΣ Α 1989 0:48:27 ΧΩΡΑ
16 126 ΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1974 0:48:47 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
17 119 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1972 0:49:12 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΙ
18 133 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1988 0:49:12
19 141 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1961 0:49:22
20 118 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1973 0:50:06 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΟΙ
21 114 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1980 0:50:07 ΧΩΡΑ
22 105 ΖΟΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1967 0:51:02
23 107 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1988 0:51:28 ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤ. ΣΩΜΑ
24 123 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1973 0:51:36 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
25 124 ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ 1977 0:51:56
26 121 ΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1966 0:51:57 KTR
27 120 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ Α 1980 0:52:34 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
28 139 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 1966 0:52:42
29 125 ΝΤΟΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1964 0:52:51 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
30 102 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1960 0:52:53 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
31 99 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1991 0:53:39
32 140 ΠΕΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1975 0:54:05
33 103 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1987 0:55:18
34 145 ΜΑΚΡΥΠΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1975 0:58:09
35 143 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1972 0:59:11
36 144 ΠΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 1972 0:59:12
37 109 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1967 0:59:14 ΣΠΗΛΙΑ
38 150 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1969 0:59:15 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
39 147 ΤΣΕΡΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Α 1971 1:00:00
40 148 ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1984 1:00:18
41 135 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ Γ 1985 1:06:01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
42 136 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 1984 1:06:01

Κώπαια 2018- Aποτελέσματα

Κώπαια 2018- Aποτελέσματα

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΩΠΑΙΑ 2018
A/A Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH
1 Α18-39 Male 1259 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1993 Α.Ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 0:35:35
2 Α18-39 Male 1262 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1985 MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN-ΑΚΟΛ 0:37:19
3 Α40-59 Male 271 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 1962 MARATHON CLUB 0:37:40
4 Α40-59 Male 548 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1977 ΣΔΦ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:37:55
5 Α40-59 Male 1294 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΝΔΡΟΣ 1978 40 0:39:03
6 Α18-39 Male 1256 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ 1982 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:39:39
7 Α40-59 Male 1276 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ 1974 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:40:16
8 Α40-59 Male 290 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ 1974 0:40:43
9 Α18-39 Male 1275 HΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ 1980 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:40:55
10 Α18-39 Male 288 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΣ 1987 Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:41:00
11 Α40-59 Male 889 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 1974 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:41:04
12 Α18-39 Male 286 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1988 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0:41:12
13 Α18-39 Male 1296 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1995 23 0:41:36
14 Α40-59 Male 1184 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΘΡΑΣ 1966 0:42:07
15 Α40-59 Male 513 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1976 RUNNER KASTROY 0:42:16
16 Α40-59 Male 1293 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 40 0:42:16
17 Α18-39 Male 284 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:42:47
18 Α40-59 Male 293 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:43:27
19 Α18-39 Male 1268 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ 1980 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:44:08
20 Α18-39 Male 1266 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1979 0:44:12
21 Α40-59 Male 1499 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1971 47 0:44:20
22 Α40-59 Male 553 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ 1976 ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:44:48
23 Α18-39 Male 1560 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 15 0:44:59
24 Α40-59 Male 496 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΤΖΗΣ 1970 ΑΛΥΓΙΣΤΟΙ 0:45:16
25 Α40-59 Male 1479 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1969 49 0:45:28
26 Α40-59 Male 296 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 0:45:51
27 Α18-39 Male 392 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ 1989 0:45:53
28 Α40-59 Male 563 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1960 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:46:06
29 Α40-59 Male 888 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1976 ΑΚΟΛ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:46:35
30 Α40-59 Male 549 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ 1972 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 0:47:00
31 Α40-59 Male 635 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 1967 0:47:04
32 Α18-39 Male 886 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ 1988 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:47:11
33 Α40-59 Male 1298 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ 1976 42 0:47:11
34 Γ18-39 Female 1287 ΤΑΜΑΡΑ ΚΟΤ 1985 33 0:47:15
35 Α40-59 Male 1658 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΥ 1972 46 0:47:17
36 Α40-59 Male 345 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 0:47:26
37 Α18-39 Male 554 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1981 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:47:58
38 Γ18-39 Female 545 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ 1987 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:47:59
39 Α18-39 Male 492 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ 1979 ΑΙΑΣ 339 0:48:13
40 Α40-59 Male 885 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΣ 1964 0:48:41
41 Γ40+ Female 900 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ 1973 ALIARTISTAS 0:48:47
42 Α40-59 Male 982 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΣΙΠΟΥΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1972 0:48:53
43 Γ18-39 Female 558 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΝΙΑΡΑΚΗ 1982 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:48:58
44 Α40-59 Male 291 ΝΟΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1976 – 0:49:00
45 Α40-59 Male 1271 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ 1963 0:49:07
46 Α40-59 Male 299 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ 1976 0:49:16
47 Α40-59 Male 289 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΡΕΚΟΣ 1978 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 0:49:19
48 Α40-59 Male 507 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ 1971 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0:49:19
49 Α40-59 Male 547 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑΣ 1974 0:49:27
50 Α40-59 Male 512 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΕΛΛΗΣ 1978 ΜΟΝΟΣ 0:49:29
51 Α60+ Male 598 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΣ 1946 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:49:33
52 Γ40+ Female 1285 ΚΡΙΣΤΑ ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1969 49 0:49:41
53 Α40-59 Male 564 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 0:49:53
54 Α40-59 Male 258 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ 1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:50:34
55 Γ18-39 Female 287 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑ 1987 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:50:34
56 Α40-59 Male 583 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ 1970 ΑΛΥΓΙΣΤΟΙ 0:50:50
57 Α40-59 Male 962 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1974 IRONAUTS 0:50:50
58 Α18-39 Male 282 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 0:51:14
59 Α40-59 Male 1255 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΛΗΤΣΟΣ 1968 FITNESS CLUB 0:51:24
60 Α40-59 Male 294 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΕΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1972 ΑΚΟΛ 0:51:29
61 Α40-59 Male 522 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΑΣ 1975 ORCHOMENOS RUNNERS 0:51:42
62 Α40-59 Male 1284 ARSEN ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΥ 1974 44 0:51:59
63 Α40-59 Male 1267 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΚΟΣ 1959 ΑΓΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΟΡ 0:52:02
64 Α60+ Male 1260 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΛΗΣ 1954 0:52:11
65 Γ40+ Female 891 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 1975 ALIARTISTAS 0:52:12
66 Α40-59 Male 894 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΥΝΟΣ 1964 0:52:13
67 Α40-59 Male 1299 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1976 42 0:52:16
68 Α40-59 Male 559 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΑΒΟΣ 1967 Δ.Υ. ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0:52:40
69 Α18-39 Male 1286 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ 1981 37 0:52:45
70 Α18-39 Male 1288 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1989 29 0:52:54
71 Α40-59 Male 1543 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ 1973 45 0:52:54
72 Α18-39 Male 874 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΛΕΚΗΣ 1986 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:58
73 Α18-39 Male 899 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΥΡΔΑΣ 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:58
74 Α40-59 Male 1292 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 1962 56 0:53:02
75 Α40-59 Male 884 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 0:53:06
76 Α18-39 Male 896 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΟΣ 1980 0:53:10
77 Α40-59 Male 1444 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΡΙΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ 1976 42 0:53:11
78 Α40-59 Male 297 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΛΟΥΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ 1966 0:53:16
79 Γ40+ Female 915 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1954 0:53:17
80 Α40-59 Male 1300 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΡΚΟΣ 1976 42 0:53:20
81 Α40-59 Male 1414 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ 1975 43 0:53:24
82 Γ18-39 Female 966 ΠΕΓΚΥ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1989 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 0:53:38
83 Α40-59 Male 560 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ 1972 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΔΑΥΛΕΙΑΣ 0:53:53
84 Α40-59 Male 943 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1972 IRONAUTS 0:53:55
85 Α40-59 Male 555 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ 1969 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 0:54:06
86 Α18-39 Male 1564 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ 2001 17 0:54:09
87 Α18-39 Male 189 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΟΣ 1992 0:54:12
88 Α60+ Male 907 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:54:16
89 Α40-59 Male 1281 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1969 ΑΛΥΓΙΣΤΟΙ 0:54:21
90 Α18-39 Male 1297 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 2002 16 0:54:21
91 Α40-59 Male 1206 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΤΑΣ 1971 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0:54:27
92 Α40-59 Male 501 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΣ 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:47
93 Α40-59 Male 569 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1959 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:54:50
94 Γ18-39 Female 1447 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ 2002 16 0:55:02
95 Α40-59 Male 857 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ 1974 ANEXARTHTOS 0:55:08
96 Α18-39 Male 502 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 0:55:26
97 Α40-59 Male 875 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΕΖΑΪΤΗΣ 1974 ALIARTISTAS 0:55:31
98 Α40-59 Male 191 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΔΑΜ 1978 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:55:33
99 Α60+ Male 285 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1957 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:55:36
100 Α18-39 Male 273 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1994 0:55:37
101 Α40-59 Male 546 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1959 0:55:57
102 Γ40+ Female 978 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ 1976 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:55:59
103 Α18-39 Male 329 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΟΣΚΟΡΗΣ 1986 0:56:30
104 Γ18-39 Female 1207 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΩΤΗ 1994 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:56:34
105 Α40-59 Male 1251 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:56:34
106 Α18-39 Male 1283 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ 1991 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:56:35
107 Α60+ Male 1583 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1957 61 0:56:35
108 Α60+ Male 132 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ 1957 0:56:36
109 Α40-59 Male 581 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΚΟΥΚΑΣ 1968 0:56:49
110 Α18-39 Male 1277 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΡΛΟΣ 1980 0:56:50
111 Α18-39 Male 505 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΑΣ 1980 0:56:56
112 Α40-59 Male 1274 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1960 A.K.O. ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ !!!!!! 0:57:13
113 Α40-59 Male 281 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΤΣΑΣ 1963 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:57:21
114 Γ40+ Female 387 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΡΙΤΣΑ 1974 ALIARTISTAS 0:57:33
115 Α18-39 Male 1295 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1979 39 0:57:49
116 Α40-59 Male 1460 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΛΙΑΣ 1962 56 0:58:44
117 Α18-39 Male 298 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1996 0:58:56
118 Α40-59 Male 196 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1959 ΑΕΚ 0:59:07
119 Α18-39 Male 205 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1980 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:59:13
120 Α40-59 Male 1290 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1975 43 0:59:24
121 Α40-59 Male 212 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 0:59:36
122 Α18-39 Male 1546 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1984 34 0:59:50
123 Α40-59 Female 1539 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΟΚΗ 1972 46 1:00:09
124 Α40-59 Male 1272 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 1:00:14
125 Α18-39 Male 1610 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΥΣΗΣ 1991 27 1:00:33
126 Α40-59 Male 540 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ 1972 ALL MOUNTAIN – AMFISSA 1:00:39
127 Γ40+ Female 283 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ 1964 1:01:32
128 Α18-39 Male 272 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 1:01:37
129 Α18-39 Male 1289 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ 1998 20 1:02:25
130 Α40-59 Male 292 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1967 1:02:33
131 Α40-59 Male 1589 ΠΑΝΑΓΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ 1976 42 1:02:42
132 Α40-59 Male 1282 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 Α.Ε ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ RUNNERS 1:02:54
133 Α60+ Male 325 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1956 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:03:03
134 Α40-59 Male 639 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ 1968 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:03:27
135 Α40-59 Male 1552 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΤΕΜΠΙΛΗΣ 1963 55 1:03:28
136 Α60+ Male 1278 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1947 AΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:03:48
137 Α40-59 Male 576 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1972 1:04:21
138 Α60+ Male 274 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05:28
139 Α40-59 Male 378 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΕΛΗΣ 1966 1:05:42
140 Α60+ Male 1291 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΣ 1954 64 1:06:28
141 Α60+ Male 295 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1955 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:09
142 Α60+ Male 963 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ 1957 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:09
143 Α40-59 Male 862 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΑ 1:07:51
144 Α60+ Male 473 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1954 1:09:19
145 Α40-59 Male 860 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ 1971 ,ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:09:22
146 Γ40+ Female 571 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ 1973 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:09:22
147 Γ40+ Female 541 ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ 1961 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:09:29
148 Γ40+ Female 474 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΓΓΙΝΑ 1978 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:11:19
149 Α40-59 Male 270 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ 1977 1:13:18
150 Α60+ Male 1270 ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ 1945 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:14:13
151 Α40-59 Male 300 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1968 1:17:37
152 Α60+ Male 1265 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 1953 ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:19:34

Send this to a friend