5o Cycle Trail Race 2018 – Αποτελέσματα

5o Cycle Trail Race 2018 - Αποτελέσματα

(ΑΝΕΠΙΣΗΜΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ)

10 ΧΛΜ

Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 10KMale 54 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ DNF 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:45:28.386
Male 22 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ DNF 1988 HEARTCORE 0:45:42.306
Female 82 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΡΡΑ DNF 1976 0:53:23.060
Male 96 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΑΣ DNF 1974 0:53:23.510

.1 Male 24 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΗΣ 1988 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:53:38.363
.2 Male 5 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΣ 1998 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:53:45.446
.3 Male 12 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1994 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:55:07.770
.4 Male 40 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗΣ 1984 STROIKOS RUNNING TEAM 0:57:50.166
.5 Male 196 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ 1973 0:58:44.210
.6 Male 4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΟΚ 0:59:42.650
.7 Male 11 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1994 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:00:07.886
.8 Male 8 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1994 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:00:20.650
.9 Male 97 ΚΟΥΖΩΦ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1974 FORMA VERA 1:01:25.946
.10 Male 99 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:01:40.820
.11 Male 13 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1993 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:01:43.146
.12 Male 68 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:01:46.546
.13 Male 34 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1986 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:01:57.796
.14 Male 101 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΟΣ 1974 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:02:11.440
.15 Male 173 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 1974 1:02:23.293
.16 Male 10 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΔΑΣ 1994 UFC THESSALONIKI 1:03:07.430
.17 Male 39 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ 1984 1:03:14.426
.18 Male 41 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:03:21.250
.19 Male 64 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ 1979 SATRAPISTAS 1:03:21.476
.20 Male 6 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ 1996 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:03:38.030
.21 Male 136 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1969 1:03:49.580
.22 Male 3 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1999 SFELINOS TRAIL TEAM 1:04:20.953
.23 Male 189 KAMEN TONCHEV 1981 1:04:46.403
.24 Male 46 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1982 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:04:56.773
.25 Male 161 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ 1965 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:05:38.543
.26 Male 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΤΑΣ 1974 OLYMPIANS 1:05:44.876
.27 Male 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΑΜΑΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1992 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:05:51.410
.28 Male 183 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονίκης 1:06:09.183
.29 Male 182 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑΚΗΣ 1980 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονίκης 1:06:23.256
.30 Male 26 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1987 BIKES ‘N’ ROSES 1:07:41.346
.31 Female 167 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1963 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:07:49.070
.32 Male 104 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1973 VITA4YOU 1:07:53.346
.33 Male 116 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ 1972 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:07:59.360
.34 Male 179 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ 1983 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:08:32.733
.35 Male 187 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1985 1:08:43.870
.36 Male 73 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ 1978 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:08:44.806
.37 Male 59 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΓΤΕΛΕΝΙΔΗΣ 1980 UFC THESSALONIKI 1:09:35.730
.38 Female 16 ΝΤΕΠΗ ΣΙΜΑΝΤΡΑΚΟΥ 1992 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:09:36.010
.39 Male 107 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ 1973 VITA4YOU 1:10:06.466
.40 Male 125 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΑΡΑΣ 1970 PANORAMA RUNNING TEAM K.X. 1:10:18.460
.41 Male 184 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονίκης 1:10:21.363
.42 Female 27 ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 1987 VITA4YOU 1:10:34.766
.43 Male 203 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΕΚΟΣ 1985 1:10:43.666
.44 Male 67 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:11:10.980
.45 Male 71 STRATOS ZOPTSIS 1978 HEARTCORE 1:12:59.040
.46 Male 202 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΙΜΙΟΣ 1984 1:12:59.883
.47 Male 172 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1949 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ 1:13:50.606
.48 Male 23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΥΓΑΣ 1988 1:14:09.046
.49 Male 75 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΗΡΙΔΗΣ 1977 FORMA VERA 1:15:25.100
.50 Male 153 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1967 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:16:00.873
.51 Male 117 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 1972 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:16:13.283
.52 Male 43 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1983 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:16:20.306
.53 Male 163 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΕΒΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1964 ΣΔΥΘ 1:17:45.523
.54 Male 159 PAVLOS LAMPRIS 1965 1:17:56.280
.55 Female 91 ILIADOU ANDRONIKI 1975 1:17:58.856
.56 Male 50 PARIS XANTHOPOULOS 1981 1:18:09.260
.57 Male 74 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΣ 1978 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:19:25.160
.58 Male 102 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΛΤΙΔΗΣ 1974 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:19:40.353
.59 Male 168 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ 1961 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:19:47.540
.60 Male 194 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 1:20:13.280
.61 Male 109 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 1:20:30.126
.62 Male 170 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ 1955 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:20:30.406
.63 Male 151 ΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 1967 ΑΟ.Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1:20:46.393
.64 Male 197 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΑΜΙΝ 1989 1:20:48.700
.65 Male 190 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ 1982 1:20:54.043
.66 Male 105 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973 VITA4YOU 1:21:03.430
.67 Male 137 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΗΣ 1969 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 1:21:12.666
.68 Male 84 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1976 REX TRIATHLON TEAM 1:21:50.653
.69 Male 119 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΣ 1971 VITA4YOU 1:22:09.103
.70 Male 47 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1982 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:22:12.303
.71 Male 53 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΖΗΛΗΣ 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:22:20.596
.72 Male 86 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΟΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 1976 VITA4YOU 1:22:32.383
.73 Male 36 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΣ 1984 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:22:43.500
.74 Female 9 THALEIA TSEVRETZI 1994 HEARTCORE 1:22:46.906
.75 Female 45 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ 1982 FORMA VERA 1:22:49.936
.76 Male 92 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1975 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:22:53.623
.77 Male 98 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 1:23:07.003
.78 Male 108 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1973 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:23:07.003
.79 Male 17 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:23:16.503
.80 Female 115 ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ 1972 FORMA VERA 1:23:17.890
.81 Male 37 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ 1984 Ο.ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:23:20.546
.82 Male 180 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ 1971 1:23:29.890
.83 Male 112 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΩΚΑΣ 1972 VITA4YOU 1:23:58.740
.84 Male 60 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΕΤΗΣ 1980 1:24:02.360
.85 Male 81 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1977 GATOPARDOI 1:24:43.600
.86 Male 123 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΟΥΖΑΞΑΚΗΣ 1971 ΣΔΥΘ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:24:47.706
.87 Male 90 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΚΙΣΛΗΣ 1975 VITA4YOU 1:24:49.540
.88 Male 42 ANDONIS RIGOPOULOS 1983 HEARTCORE 1:24:57.070
.89 Male 113 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1972 1:24:58.270
.90 Male 154 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ 1966 NESPO 1:25:13.850
.91 Male 201 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 1982 1:25:36.380
.92 Male 195 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΓΛΟΥ 1973 1:25:43.206
.93 Male 191 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 1962 1:25:47.770
.94 Male 138 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΑΡΑΒΙΓΚΑΣ 1969 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:25:53.526
.95 Female 110 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ 1973 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:26:12.593
.96 Male 178 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1978 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:26:15.576
.97 Female 177 ΛΙΑΝΑ ΤΣΙΟΜΠΑΝΗ 1974 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:26:41.926
.98 Male 176 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1:26:48.793
.99 Female 7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ 1996 1:26:59.066
.100 Male 126 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΜΟΥΖΗΣ 1970 1:27:47.520
.101 Male 106 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1973 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:27:56.536
.102 Male 121 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1971 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:28:00.080
.103 Male 28 CHRISTOS KACHRIMANIDIS 1987 1:28:22.736
.104 Female 89 ΕΛΕΑΝΑ ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗ 1976 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:28:24.543
.105 Male 130 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ 1970 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:28:27.976
.106 Female 77 KATERINA ILIADOU 1977 1:28:49.980
.107 Male 147 AΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ 1967 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 1:29:07.750
.108 Male 131 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ 1970 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:29:17.180
.109 Male 25 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 1988 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:29:17.210
.110 Male 95 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1975 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:29:22.806
.111 Male 85 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΟΥΔΗΣ 1976 VITA4YOU 1:29:38.580
.112 Male 88 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΕΡΙΝΑΣ 1976 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:29:46.296
.113 Female 72 FANI CHASIOTI 1978 1:29:59.170
.114 Male 93 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1975 1:30:24.473
.115 Male 66 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΖΜΙΝ 1979 1:30:27.766
.116 Male 129 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ 1970 1:30:39.273
.117 Male 128 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΣ 1970 1:31:20.506
.118 Male 57 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΓΓΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ 1980 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:32:04.570
.119 Male 150 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 1967 ΣΔΥΘ 1:32:14.296
.120 Female 133 NINA CHRISTOU 1969 1:33:08.966
.121 Male 181 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1969 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θεσσαλονίκης 1:33:37.543
.122 Male 61 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:33:39.386
.123 Male 78 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 1977 1:34:07.540
.124 Male 70 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΙΝΑΣ 1978 1:34:08.830
.125 Female 87 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1976 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:34:24.796
.126 Male 14 ΠΑΡΙΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ 1993 HEARTCORE 1:34:26.473
.127 Male 111 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΧΙΔΗΣ 1972 Ο.ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:35:46.316
.128 Male 52 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:36:49.603
.129 Male 169 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1956 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:37:13.216
.130 Male 120 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 1971 ΠΑΣΘ 1:37:19.070
.131 Male 143 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΜΟΥΤΖΗΣ 1968 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:37:49.940
.132 Male 58 ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 1:38:45.306
.133 Male 146 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΝΟΣ 1967 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:38:58.680
.134 Male 135 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1969 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:39:49.320
.135 Male 192 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΡΟΣ 1974 1:40:53.640
.136 Male 2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 2000 1:44:19.636
.137 Male 118 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1971 — 1:44:24.750
.138 Male 155 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1966 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:44:37.516
.139 Male 114 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 1972 1:44:42.246
.140 Male 166 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1963 1:45:16.783
.141 Female 200 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ 1959 1:45:39.166
.142 Female 55 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗ 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:46:44.853
.143 Male 144 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ 1968 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:47:39.110
.144 Female 171 AGLAIA PARTSALIDOU 1953 1:47:52.260
.145 Male 162 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ 1965 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:48:29.953
.146 Female 199 ΕΥΗ ΠΑΤΕΛΗ 1987 1:48:38.686
.147 Male 198 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1975 1:48:40.670
.148 Female 139 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΑ 1968 1:48:47.986
.149 Male 164 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964 1:48:57.530
.150 Male 132 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΟΣ 1969 RUN WITH ME THESSALONIKI 1:49:43.110
.151 Male 122 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΥΔΗΣ 1971 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:51:14.790
.152 Female 94 ΕΡΙΚΑ ΒΑΡΟΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ 1975 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:51:57.130
.153 Female 186 ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΓΚΑΝΤΖΟΥ 1963 1:53:57.226
.154 Male 127 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΥΚΟΣ 1970 1:54:32.620
.155 Female 62 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗ 1980 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:59:22.613
.156 Male 165 STEFANOS MOURATIS 1964 2:00:51.336
.157 Male 38 NIKOS VRACHNOS 1984 2:06:53.430

3 ΧΛΜ

Gen-Sex-Cat Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 3K
1 , 1 ,1 MEN 3K Male 241 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΒΑΝΑΚΑΣ 1995 0:19:27.593
2 , 2 , 2 MEN 3K Male 240 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΧΠΕΚΙΔΗΣ 1996 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 0:19:46.986
3 , 3 , 3 MEN 3K Male 276 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΤΖΗΣ 1963 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:21:20.920
4 , 4 , 4 MEN 3K Male 242 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΚΙΤΕΡΣΟΣ 1995 0:22:00.480
5 , 5 , 5 MEN 3K Male 250 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1984 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:24:36.180
6 , 6 , 6 MEN 3K Male 281 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΥΣΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1926 0:25:11.790
7 , 7 , 7 MEN 3K Male 239 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1997 0:26:22.310
8 , 1 ,1 WOMEN 3K Female 288 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΙΩΓΑ 1926 0:26:48.030
9 , 8 , 8 MEN 3K Male 264 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΣ 1972 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:28:15.916
10 , 2 , 2 WOMEN 3K Female 277 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΣΗ 1968 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:28:34.423
11 , 9 , 9 MEN 3K Male 238 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ 1998 CHANG5TEAM 0:28:41.236
12 , 10 , 10 MEN 3K Male 269 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:29:11.870
13 , 3 , 3 WOMEN 3K Female 256 SOFIA PAULIDOU 1977 HEARTCORE 0:29:53.033
14 , 4 , 4 WOMEN 3K Female 267 ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1970 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:29:54.880
15 , 5 , 5 WOMEN 3K Female 266 ΚΛΕΩΝΙΚΗ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ 1971 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:30:25.353
16 , 6 , 6 WOMEN 3K Female 243 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ 1994 HEARTCORE 0:32:15.566
17 , 7 , 7 WOMEN 3K Female 265 ΘΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗ 1971 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:32:27.570
18 , 11 , 11 MEN 3K Male 268 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1970 REX TRIATHLON TEAM 0:32:29.583
19 , 8 , 8 WOMEN 3K Female 280 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΟΥ 1926 0:32:36.953
20 , 12 , 12 MEN 3K Male 275 ZISIS TAKANTZAS 1963 0:33:07.800
21 , 13 , 13 MEN 3K Male 262 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1972 0:33:20.663
22 , 9 , 9 WOMEN 3K Female 263 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΪΜΑΡΗ 1972 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:33:35.490
23 , 10 , 10 WOMEN 3K Female 282 ΑΡΙΑΝΔΗ ΖΑΙΜΗ 1926 0:34:02.203
24 , 11 , 11 WOMEN 3K Female 283 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ 1926 0:34:03.420
25 , 14 , 14 MEN 3K Male 279 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΙΔΗΣ 1926 0:34:08.996
26 , 12 , 12 WOMEN 3K Female 249 NIKI SARIDAKI 1984 0:34:17.166
27 , 13 , 13 WOMEN 3K Female 244 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ 1993 0:34:57.890
28 , 14 , 14 WOMEN 3K Female 278 ΕΥΑΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΑΓΚΛΗ 1926 0:37:17.070
29 , 15 , 15 WOMEN 3K Female 260 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΝΑΚΗ 1974 0:40:47.530
30 , 16 , 16 WOMEN 3K Female 270 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΕΛΙΝΙΚΟΛΑ 1970 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:44:47.013
31 , 15 , 15 MEN 3K Male 271 ΑΔΑΜ ΠΕΤΚΟΣ 1967 0:44:53.046

Previous ArticleNext Article

6ος Αγώνας Δρόμου Λίμνης Μαραθώνα – Αποτελέσματα

6ος Αγώνας Δρόμου Λίμνης Μαραθώνα - Αποτελέσματα

10 ΧΛΜ

Κατάταξη Bib Ονοματεπώνυμο Χρ.Τερμ. Gender Κατ.Φύλου Σύλλογος Rυθμός/km
1. 1234 ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:35:58,73 M 1 3:35
2. 1108 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:37:22,47 M 2 Α Π Σ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 3:44
3. 1364 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:39:04,99 M 3 3:54
4. 1360 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 00:40:03,87 M 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:00
5. 491 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:40:16,41 M 5 4:01
6. 197 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:40:27,28 M 6 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4:02
7. 928 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:40:46,15 M 7 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:04
8. 447 ΚΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:41:10,28 M 8 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:07
9. 494 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:41:12,79 M 9 BERLIN TRACK CLUB 4:07
10. 464 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:41:19,39 M 10 ΜΥ ATHLETE 4:07
11. 967 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 00:41:41,53 M 11 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 4:10
12. 441 ΚΕΤΣΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:41:57,31 M 12 4:11
13. 180 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ 00:42:12,12 M 13 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 4:13
14. 1240 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:42:28,23 M 14 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:14
15. 1273 ΥΨΗΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:42:46,54 M 15 4:16
16. 119 Warcholik Adam 00:43:15,45 M 16 4:19
17. 159 ΑΡΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:43:37,01 M 17 heartbeat training studio 4:21
18. 202 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:43:37,07 M 18 RafinaRunners 4:21
19. 1398 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:43:43,60 M 19 4:22
20. 291 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:43:45,53 M 20 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:22
21. 969 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:43:57,94 M 21 ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 4:23
22. 114 Leja Jan 00:44:01,54 M 22 4:24
23. 1208 ΡΙΤΣΙΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:44:09,57 M 23 4:24
24. 477 ΚΟΥΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:44:17,43 M 24 4:25
25. 1126 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:44:20,51 M 25 SENSITIES 4:26
26. 249 ΚΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:44:38,81 M 26 4:27
27. 140 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:45:00,03 M 27 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 4:30
28. 912 ΛΟΥΚΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:45:20,80 M 28 PROTYPO RAFIMNA FITNESS RUN 4:32
29. 1201 ΡΑΚΚΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ 00:45:33,48 M 29 4:33
30. 1107 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:45:34,30 M 30 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 4:33
31. 1229 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:45:41,03 M 31 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:34
32. 987 ΜΠΙΛΕΡ ΠΗΤΕΡ 00:45:51,66 M 32 ΤΤΤ 4:35
33. 1124 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:46:02,66 M 33 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 4:36
34. 1325 ΧΑΝΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:46:03,44 M 34 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 4:36
35. 1136 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:46:09,24 M 35 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 4:36
36. 1183 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:46:14,37 M 36 4:37
37. 258 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:46:16,25 M 37 ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟ 4:37
38. 284 ΙΝΤΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:46:20,11 M 38 SPORT 4ALL PROJECT 4:38
39. 1355 ASHORI SHARIF 00:46:26,33 M 39 4:38
40. 951 ΜΕΣΑΝΥΧΤΗΣ ΙΟΑΝΝΗΣ 00:46:30,91 M 40 ΟΣΥ 4:39
41. 970 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 00:46:34,79 M 41 Skordo Team 4:39
42. 419 ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 00:46:40,71 M 42 4:40
43. 172 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 00:46:47,09 M 43 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 4:40
44. 998 ΝΕΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 00:46:49,25 F 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 4:40
45. 1309 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 00:46:49,79 M 44 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 4:40
46. 1185 ΠΕΤΡΙΚΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:46:52,26 M 45 ΦΛΟΓΑ 4:41
47. 478 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:46:56,33 M 46 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 4:41
48. 170 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ 00:46:59,93 F 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:41
49. 1400 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00:47:09,53 F 3 4:42
50. 1323 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:47:16,30 M 47 RafinaRunners 4:43
51. 199 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:47:26,23 M 48 GLAM ROCK/METAL 4:44
52. 1390 ΚΑΪΡΟΥΖ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 00:47:45,61 M 49 ΑΣΚΟΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΥ 4:46
53. 1316 ΦΑΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:47:50,26 M 50 4:47
54. 101 AGATI VINCENT 00:47:56,85 M 51 PRT-G 4:47
55. 1362 ΒΑΓΓΕΡ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ 00:47:57,78 F 4 ΓΑΣΧ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4:47
56. 1172 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 00:47:59,49 M 52 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 4:47
57. 984 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 00:48:04,63 M 53 Ο- 4:48
58. 1218 ΣΑΜΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 00:48:16,93 M 54 WonderBrazil 4:49
59. 436 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:48:18,93 M 55 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:49
60. 1383 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:48:31,14 M 56 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:51
61. 1397 ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 00:48:31,91 M 57 4:51
62. 1396 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:48:31,96 M 58 4:51
63. 1236 ΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ 00:48:35,73 M 59 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ 4:51
64. 1115 ΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:48:44,29 M 60 Άθενς Πλαζα 4:52
65. 1271 ΤΙΚΤΑΜΠΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 00:48:58,49 F 5 4:53
66. 911 ΛΟΥΒΡΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:48:58,50 F 6 4:53
67. 1252 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣ 00:49:01,09 M 61 RafinaRunners 4:54
68. 1239 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:49:19,54 M 62 RafinaRunners 4:55
69. 1342 ΧΡΥΣΣΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:49:19,59 M 63 RafinaRunners 4:55
70. 137 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΕΙΑ 00:49:36,36 F 7 4:57
71. 223 ΓΚΕΡΔΟΥΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 00:49:36,38 F 8 ΣΔΥΠ 4:57
72. 908 ΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:49:38,04 M 64 Ο- 4:57
73. 1206 ΡΕΤΙΒΩΦ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:49:43,69 M 65 4:58
74. 1379 ΑΛΤΟΥΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:49:54,93 M 66 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 4:59
75. 1373 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:49:55,81 M 67 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:59
76. 131 ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΉΣ 00:49:59,61 M 68 better people 4:59
77. 454 ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:50:03,55 M 69 5:00
78. 281 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:50:10,20 M 70 Α.Π.Σ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 5:01
79. 206 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:50:10,20 M 71 runners&bikers nea makri 5:01
80. 115 PRITCHARD DAPHNE 00:50:13,56 F 9 RUNNINGREECE 5:01
81. 1102 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 00:50:15,75 M 72 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:01
82. 1270 ΤΖΙΒΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:50:17,63 M 73 ATHLETE’S HOME 5:01
83. 1372 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:50:24,13 M 74 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 5:02
84. 1365 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00:50:25,34 F 10 5:02
85. 269 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:50:27,09 M 75 5:02
86. 139 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:50:30,62 M 76 5:03
87. 1186 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:50:38,21 M 77 5:03
88. 105 BRUCKER ARNAULD 00:50:38,74 M 78 5:03
89. 238 ΔΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:50:43,11 M 79 5:04
90. 244 ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:50:47,97 M 80 RafinaRunners 5:04
91. 978 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:50:48,04 M 81 5:04
92. 135 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 00:50:48,44 F 11 5:04
93. 257 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00:50:49,88 M 82 5:04
94. 972 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:50:50,38 M 83 5:05
95. 440 ΚΕΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 00:50:58,48 M 84 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:05
96. 482 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 00:51:01,16 M 85 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:06
97. 905 ΛΕΦΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:51:03,67 M 86 5:06
98. 103 BESAGAS EDMUND 00:51:19,20 M 87 PRTG 5:07
99. 981 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:51:21,81 M 88 5:08
100. 461 ΜΑΡΚΑΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 00:51:24,61 M 89 5:08
101. 904 ΛΕΛΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:51:25,41 M 90 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 5:08
102. 496 ΛΑΘΗΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 00:51:33,76 F 12 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 5:09
103. 254 ΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΩΔΩΡΟΣ 00:51:37,79 M 91 5:09
104. 1174 ΠΑΣΤΕΛΑΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 00:51:39,14 M 92 ΜΟΝΟΣ ΜΟΥ ΤΡΕΧΩ 5:09
105. 154 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 00:51:46,68 M 93 ROUSSOS RUNNING TEAM 5:10
106. 1335 ΧΙΜΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:51:53,01 M 94 RAFINARUNNERS 5:11
107. 1297 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:51:54,78 M 95 5:11
108. 1168 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΡΙΤΩΝ 00:51:55,96 M 96 Ανεξαρτιτος 5:11
109. 222 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 00:52:01,22 F 13 5:12
110. 1395 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:52:07,52 M 97 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 5:12
111. 490 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:52:11,52 M 98 ΑΟ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ / www.worldofbike.gr 5:13
112. 1380 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:52:18,47 M 99 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 5:13
113. 1286 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:52:25,86 M 100 5:14
114. 472 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 00:52:27,40 M 101 SNAILS TEAM 5:14
115. 1338 ΧΟΥΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:52:28,45 M 102 Nintai Martial Arts 5:14
116. 961 ΜΟΝΕΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:52:33,58 M 103 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:15
117. 404 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:52:33,64 M 104 RafinaRunners 5:15
118. 1237 ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:52:36,18 M 105 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 5:15
119. 179 ΒΗΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:52:36,64 M 106 5:15
120. 438 ΚΑΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:52:37,40 M 107 5:15
121. 132 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 00:52:45,91 M 108 Novasports running team 5:16
122. 1276 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00:52:47,40 M 109 5:16
123. 973 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 00:52:49,18 M 110 5:16
124. 1264 ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:52:51,36 M 111 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ 5:17
125. 145 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:52:55,66 M 112 5:17
126. 1202 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:53:04,14 M 113 5:18
127. 451 ΚΟΚΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 00:53:04,96 M 114 5:18
128. 205 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:53:16,40 M 115 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ 5:19
129. 1357 ΣΙΜΠΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 00:53:28,25 F 14 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:20
130. 1358 ΜΑΜΜΑΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:53:28,45 M 116 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:20
131. 954 ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:53:28,86 M 117 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:20
132. 1389 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 00:53:30,72 M 118 5:21
133. 1247 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:53:41,59 M 119 BETTER PEOPLE 5:22
134. 255 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00:53:50,84 M 120 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:23
135. 1140 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 00:53:55,15 M 121 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:23
136. 953 ΜΗΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:53:56,63 F 15 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ 5:23
137. 1260 ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:54:03,89 M 122 C-DREAM RUNNING TEAM 5:24
138. 1231 ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 00:54:04,94 M 123 RafinaRunners 5:24
139. 495 ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:54:05,94 M 124 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 5:24
140. 123 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 00:54:07,26 M 125 5:24
141. 941 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΈΑΣ 00:54:07,89 M 126 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 5:24
142. 977 ΜΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:54:12,00 M 127 5:25
143. 165 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΆΣ ΜΙΧΑΉΛ 00:54:12,20 M 128 5:25
144. 160 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:54:12,26 M 129 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 5:25
145. 927 ΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 00:54:12,66 M 130 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:25
146. 942 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 00:54:13,73 M 131 5:25
147. 176 ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00:54:14,75 F 16 5:25
148. 1145 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:54:15,99 M 132 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑ 5:25
149. 446 ΚΛΑΓΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 00:54:16,57 M 133 5:25
150. 979 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:54:18,78 M 134 5:25
151. 469 ΚΟΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:54:26,25 M 135 5:26
152. 994 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:54:28,66 F 17 ΝΑΣ 5:26
153. 909 ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 00:54:33,02 M 136 RafinaRunners 5:27
154. 420 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:54:35,08 M 137 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:27
155. 1195 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:54:38,87 M 138 5:27
156. 273 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 00:54:39,00 F 18 5:27
157. 405 ΚΑΡΑΖΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:54:41,03 M 139 5:28
158. 1371 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:54:44,55 M 140 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:28
159. 943 ΜΆΡΚΟΥ ΠΈΤΡΟΣ 00:54:44,61 M 141 Τελμησσός 5:28
160. 1189 ΠΕΤΣΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:54:44,85 M 142 5:28
161. 1334 ΧΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:54:47,93 M 143 5:28
162. 215 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:54:50,37 M 144 5:29
163. 1162 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 00:54:50,91 M 145 5:29
164. 1293 ΤΣΙΑΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:54:51,41 M 146 5:29
165. 232 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:54:51,75 M 147 ΣΔΥΠ 5:29
166. 128 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΝΗ 00:54:53,36 F 19 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 5:29
167. 466 ΚΟΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:54:54,37 M 148 KROMMIDAS COACHING 5:29
168. 959 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:55:00,39 M 149 Τελμησσός 5:30
169. 1331 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 00:55:07,03 M 150 myathlete 5:30
170. 991 ΜΠΟΥΛΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 00:55:10,51 M 151 5:31
171. 208 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:55:10,67 M 152 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 5:31
172. 152 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 00:55:13,46 M 153 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:31
173. 488 ΚΥΡΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 00:55:14,03 F 20 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:31
174. 1288 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 00:55:15,01 M 154 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:31
175. 1359 ΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:55:15,30 M 155 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:31
176. 459 ΚΟΝΟΜΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:55:23,17 M 156 5:32
177. 1329 ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:55:25,47 M 157 ΣΔΥΠ 5:32
178. 930 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:55:30,59 M 158 5:33
179. 216 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 00:55:33,87 F 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 5:33
180. 290 ΚΑΛΕΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:55:33,97 M 159 5:33
181. 1122 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:55:34,09 M 160 ΑΝΕΞΑPΤΗΤΟΣ 5:33
182. 198 ΓΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 00:55:36,60 M 161 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 5:33
183. 1387 ΝΥΣΤΑΖΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 00:55:38,26 M 162 5:33
184. 125 ΣΑΦΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 00:55:41,28 M 163 5:34
185. 1109 ΝΙΦΟΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:55:44,03 M 164 5:34
186. 486 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00:55:46,68 M 165 5:34
187. 1117 ΝΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:55:46,83 M 166 5:34
188. 166 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΆΡΙΟΣ 00:55:58,23 M 167 better people 5:35
189. 1299 ΤΣΙΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:56:00,25 M 168 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5:36
190. 1308 ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:56:00,47 M 169 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5:36
191. 1366 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:56:02,27 M 170 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:36
192. 283 ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:56:04,10 M 171 5:36
193. 999 ΝΗΜΑΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:56:05,76 M 172 5:36
194. 1312 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:56:05,99 M 173 5:36
195. 401 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:56:06,69 M 174 5:36
196. 1197 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 00:56:10,18 F 22 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:37
197. 1242 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:56:14,94 M 175 5:37
198. 937 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ 00:56:20,47 F 23 Gan816 5:38
199. 298 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 00:56:21,88 F 24 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 5:38
200. 458 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 00:56:23,64 M 176 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:38
201. 1263 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 00:56:28,71 M 177 5:38
202. 1233 ΣΚΟΥΝΤΖΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 00:56:31,61 M 178 ΣΧΙΝΙΑΣ 5:39
203. 480 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:56:38,01 M 179 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:39
204. 955 ΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:56:39,51 M 180 5:39
205. 189 ΒΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:56:39,92 M 181 RafinaRunners 5:39
206. 914 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 00:56:42,29 M 182 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:40
207. 915 ΛΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:56:42,56 M 183 5:40
208. 181 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00:56:45,12 F 25 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:40
209. 1232 ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:56:46,88 M 184 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 5:40
210. 410 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:56:54,07 F 26 5:41
211. 946 ΜΑΥΡΟΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:56:54,59 M 185 5:41
212. 421 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 00:56:55,21 M 186 5:41
213. 241 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 00:56:58,65 M 187 5:41
214. 483 ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 00:56:59,97 M 188 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:41
215. 975 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑ ΜΑΧΗ 00:57:00,34 F 27 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 5:42
216. 150 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:57:01,65 F 28 IBM CLUB 5:42
217. 1291 ΤΣΕΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:06,29 M 189 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:42
218. 965 ΜΟΥΤΟΥ ΡΟΜΙΝΑ 00:57:09,41 F 29 5:42
219. 1132 ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:57:12,97 M 190 5:43
220. 913 ΛΟΥΠΑΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:57:14,97 M 191 5:43
221. 1341 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:57:20,73 M 192 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 5:44
222. 1170 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:57:23,32 M 193 5:44
223. 1384 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 00:57:30,08 M 194 5:45
224. 268 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:32,60 M 195 Ι-RUN 5:45
225. 415 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 00:57:35,15 F 30 5:45
226. 1148 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 00:57:35,92 M 196 5:45
227. 1182 ΠΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:57:37,54 M 197 5:45
228. 1375 ΖΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:57:38,38 M 198 ELITE RUNNING TEAM 5:45
229. 1392 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:40,70 M 199 5:46
230. 233 ΓΡΑΜΟΖΗ ΜΑΓΔΑ 00:57:45,58 F 31 Ανεξάρτητη 5:46
231. 428 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:57:48,60 M 200 5:46
232. 193 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ 00:57:53,38 F 32 BETTER PEOPLE 5:47
233. 1243 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 00:57:56,25 F 33 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 5:47
234. 195 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:57:57,61 M 201 RafinaRunners 5:47
235. 259 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:58:01,50 M 202 RafinaRunners 5:48
236. 1278 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:58:02,14 M 203 ΣΔΥΠ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5:48
237. 1238 ΣΠΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:58:03,22 M 204 5:48
238. 919 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:58:04,31 F 34 5:48
239. 277 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:58:09,17 M 205 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:48
240. 191 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:58:09,97 M 206 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5:48
241. 1129 ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 00:58:15,13 M 207 5:49
242. 481 ΜΑΝΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:58:16,48 F 35 5:49
243. 1280 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:58:18,28 M 208 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:49
244. 1326 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 00:58:19,03 M 209 ADIDAS RUNNERS 5:49
245. 492 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:58:19,33 M 210 5:49
246. 1165 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:58:19,93 M 211 5:49
247. 212 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00:58:22,50 F 36 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:50
248. 996 ΝΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:58:32,81 M 212 QATAR ERGO LAB 5:51
249. 487 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ 00:58:36,77 M 213 5:51
250. 406 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 00:58:37,27 M 214 Ανεξάρτητος 5:51
251. 1324 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:58:52,99 M 215 5:53
252. 437 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:58:53,21 M 216 5:53
253. 423 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:58:54,14 M 217 5:53
254. 424 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:59:02,14 M 218 5:54
255. 499 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:59:04,31 M 219 5:54
256. 227 ΓΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:59:06,61 M 220 5:54
257. 153 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 00:59:08,78 M 221 5:54
258. 929 ΜΑΜΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:59:21,31 M 222 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 5:56
259. 270 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:59:27,40 M 223 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:56
260. 149 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:59:30,02 M 224 ATHLETE’S HOME 5:57
261. 126 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:59:35,85 M 225 5:57
262. 1104 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:59:47,11 M 226 Run-Portal-Run 5:58
263. 1156 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 00:59:48,22 M 227 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:58
264. 1169 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 00:59:53,12 M 228 5:59
265. 203 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:59:53,44 M 229 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:59
266. 1000 ΝΙΖΗΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 00:59:54,06 M 230 5:59
267. 1120 ΞΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:59:54,44 F 37 ATHENSTRAINERS 5:59
268. 106 BURY SZCZEPAN 00:59:58,05 M 231 5:59
269. 148 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:00:00,13 F 38 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB 6:00
270. 443 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:00:00,65 M 232 6:00
271. 1209 ΡΟΔΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:00:03,17 M 233 6:00
272. 1118 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:00:03,89 M 234 6:00
273. 1149 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:00:07,09 M 235 Demokritos Running Team 6:00
274. 1130 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 01:00:10,89 M 236 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 6:01
275. 141 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 01:00:30,47 M 237 6:03
276. 1116 ΝΤΟΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:00:31,27 M 238 6:03
277. 196 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:00:34,80 M 239 RafinaRunners 6:03
278. 151 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:00:43,77 M 240 6:04
279. 1230 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:00:50,78 M 241 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:05
280. 1194 ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:00:53,42 M 242 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6:05
281. 414 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:00:54,19 M 243 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:05
282. 276 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 01:01:00,26 F 39 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 6:06
283. 471 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:01:01,69 M 244 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 6:06
284. 1272 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 01:01:05,91 M 245 6:06
285. 1367 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 01:01:11,78 M 246 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:07
286. 1351 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 01:01:13,62 M 247 6:07
287. 992 ΜΠΟΥΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:01:17,35 M 248 ΣΔΥΜ 6:07
288. 442 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:01:35,24 M 249 6:09
289. 183 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:01:35,31 M 250 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 6:09
290. 229 ΓΚΟΥΦΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:01:42,34 M 251 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:10
291. 475 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 01:01:43,60 F 40 6:10
292. 248 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 01:01:53,63 F 41 6:11
293. 470 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:01:55,61 M 252 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:11
294. 1212 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:02:10,31 M 253 6:13
295. 1313 ΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:02:13,79 M 254 – 6:13
296. 1224 ΣΑΦΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΦΡΑΣ 01:02:14,52 M 255 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 6:13
297. 1327 ΧΑΡΤΟΥΛΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 01:02:17,63 F 42 6:13
298. 1177 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 01:02:18,36 F 43 BETTER PEOPLE 6:13
299. 1119 ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΙΩ 01:02:23,35 F 44 6:14
300. 262 ΖΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:02:27,97 M 256 6:14
301. 1302 ΤΣΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 01:02:28,47 F 45 Γ.Σ.ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 6:14
302. 286 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:02:29,22 M 257 ΟΕΒΑΣ 6:14
303. 253 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 01:02:31,70 M 258 6:15
304. 226 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:02:32,40 M 259 6:15
305. 250 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:02:32,74 M 260 NEVER GIVE UP 6:15
306. 211 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 01:02:33,87 M 261 NEVER GIVE UP 6:15
307. 402 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:02:34,39 M 262 6:15
308. 408 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ 01:02:37,44 F 46 ATHENSTRAINERS 6:15
309. 161 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΟΣ 01:02:38,71 M 263 ATHENSTRAINERS 6:15
310. 1101 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ 01:02:41,79 F 47 SKY WOMAN 6:16
311. 299 ΚΑΠΑΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 01:02:43,32 F 48 6:16
312. 237 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:02:44,18 M 264 6:16
313. 409 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 01:02:44,96 M 265 6:16
314. 1284 ΤΣΑΚΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:02:45,24 M 266 BETTER PEOPLE 6:16
315. 1330 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΟΣ 01:02:45,95 M 267 6:16
316. 1382 ΛΑΠΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:02:46,45 M 268 6:16
317. 1193 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:02:52,44 M 269 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:17
318. 1282 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ 01:02:54,35 M 270 SNAILS TEAM 6:17
319. 264 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:03:02,07 M 271 6:18
320. 104 Bianca Renee 01:03:02,24 F 49 6:18
321. 1269 ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:03:02,79 M 272 6:18
322. 1221 ΣΑΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 01:03:02,93 M 273 6:18
323. 983 ΜΠΕΛΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 01:03:06,38 M 274 6:18
324. 246 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:03:10,53 M 275 Run-Portal-Run 6:19
325. 260 ΕΛΣΑΓΕΝΤ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:03:17,47 M 276 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:19
326. 932 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:03:29,05 F 50 – 6:20
327. 920 ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:03:30,19 M 277 6:21
328. 186 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 01:03:31,12 M 278 YAVA RUNNERS 6:21
329. 1180 ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 01:03:31,84 M 279 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:21
330. 1251 ΣΤΑΥΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:03:44,75 M 280 6:22
331. 1250 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:03:45,13 M 281 Run-Portal-Run 6:22
332. 1268 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:03:46,18 F 51 6:22
333. 1298 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 01:03:47,60 M 282 6:22
334. 1346 ΨΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:03:51,59 M 283 ανεξαρτητος 6:23
335. 1376 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΛΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:03:57,04 M 284 6:23
336. 1216 ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:04:04,54 F 52 6:24
337. 956 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 01:04:05,26 M 285 6:24
338. 426 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 01:04:08,45 M 286 RafinaRunners 6:24
339. 921 ΜΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:04:13,91 M 287 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 6:25
340. 121 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:04:15,40 M 288 Run-Portal-Run 6:25
341. 1123 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:04:18,50 M 289 monos 6:25
342. 144 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 01:04:20,70 M 290 6:26
343. 403 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:04:21,54 F 53 6:26
344. 287 ΚΑΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 01:04:36,87 M 291 PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS RUN 6:27
345. 174 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:04:42,12 M 292 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:28
346. 1369 ΜΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 01:04:47,71 M 293 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:28
347. 1368 ΧΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 01:04:47,85 M 294 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:28
348. 923 ΚΑΤΣΙΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:04:53,90 M 295 BETTER PEOPLE 6:29
349. 1296 ΤΣΙΚΛΕΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΙΣΕΝΙΑ 01:04:54,88 F 54 6:29
350. 267 ΖΕΡΒΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 01:05:04,76 M 296 6:30
351. 1378 ΜΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 01:05:13,68 F 55 6:31
352. 230 ΓΟΝΗ ΒΑΣΩ 01:05:15,37 F 56 6:31
353. 164 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:05:30,78 M 297 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 6:33
354. 194 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 01:05:33,70 M 298 RafinaRunners 6:33
355. 127 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:05:38,52 M 299 NOVA SPORTS RUNNING TEAM 6:33
356. 465 ΚΟΠΕΛΟΥΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 01:05:40,85 F 57 6:34
357. 1350 ΣΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 01:05:46,00 M 300 6:34
358. 1227 ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗ ΕΥΗ 01:05:46,04 F 58 6:34
359. 1106 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:05:47,92 M 301 6:34
360. 1121 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 01:05:49,30 M 302 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 6:34
361. 1179 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΕΛΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ 01:05:49,63 F 59 6:34
362. 1343 ΨΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:05:56,28 M 303 ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 6:35
363. 1344 ΨΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:05:56,54 M 304 ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 6:35
364. 1171 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:05:58,65 M 305 6:35
365. 485 ΚΤΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:05:59,42 M 306 6:35
366. 1241 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 01:06:09,76 F 60 6:36
367. 1356 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:06:18,39 M 307 6:37
368. 444 ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 01:06:24,84 M 308 6:38
369. 1306 ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:06:26,58 M 309 ΑΣΚΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΙΟΛΟΥ 6:38
370. 1144 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 01:06:31,10 M 310 6:39
371. 450 ΚΟΚΟΡΕ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:06:41,37 F 61 BETTER PEOPLE 6:40
372. 146 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:06:47,65 M 311 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 6:40
373. 1310 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:06:57,27 M 312 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 6:41
374. 455 ΚΟΛΟΦΩΤΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 01:06:57,65 M 313 6:41
375. 1103 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:07:01,18 M 314 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 6:42
376. 108 DEBOWIAK ANNA 01:07:02,92 F 62 6:42
377. 1391 ΚΟΤΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:07:17,76 F 63 6:43
378. 235 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:07:19,26 M 315 6:43
379. 1388 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 01:07:21,97 M 316 6:44
380. 1277 ΤΡΕΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΝΟΥΣΑ 01:07:22,55 F 64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 6:44
381. 997 ΝΕΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:07:23,97 M 317 ΣΔΥΜ 6:44
382. 251 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:07:26,84 M 318 NEVER GIVE UP 6:44
383. 1283 ΤΣΑΚΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:07:27,93 F 65 WonderBrazil 6:44
384. 1353 ΚΑΛΟΤΥΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:07:37,42 M 319 6:45
385. 1328 ΧΑΡΤΟΥΛΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 01:07:37,72 F 66 6:45
386. 293 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:07:39,92 M 320 6:45
387. 463 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 01:07:40,90 F 67 BETTER PEOPLE 6:46
388. 1199 ΠΡΙΓΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:07:42,00 M 321 6:46
389. 1125 ΠΑΓΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 01:07:42,20 F 68 6:46
390. 109 ENRIQUEZ APRIL 01:07:47,30 F 69 6:46
391. 224 ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:07:53,52 M 322 6:47
392. 1114 ΝΤΕΝΤΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:07:59,91 M 323 6:47
393. 1370 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 01:08:04,88 M 324 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:48
394. 247 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:08:14,88 M 325 ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛ 6:49
395. 1128 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:08:19,68 F 70 RUN & FUN 6:49
396. 1217 ΣΑΜΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:08:33,00 F 71 6:51
397. 452 ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 01:08:38,50 M 326 RafinaRunners 6:51
398. 169 ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ 01:08:42,08 F 72 6:52
399. 1163 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:08:43,38 M 327 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:52
400. 474 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΑΝΝΥ 01:08:51,05 F 73 ΤΤΤ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 6:53
401. 1333 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:08:51,15 F 74 ΤΤΤ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 6:53
402. 949 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:09:01,28 M 328 G & M – Χρώμα… Ελληνικό! 6:54
403. 418 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:09:06,81 M 329 6:54
404. 476 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 01:09:15,51 M 330 6:55
405. 1176 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:09:20,17 M 331 6:56
406. 1175 ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:09:20,74 M 332 6:56
407. 1319 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:09:57,71 F 75 6:59
408. 240 ΔΕΔΕ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:10:00,45 F 76 7:00
409. 1135 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 01:10:01,86 F 77 7:00
410. 1131 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 01:10:02,26 M 333 ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 7:00
411. 990 ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 01:10:06,33 M 334 7:00
412. 1381 ΤΕΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 01:10:10,67 F 78 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 7:01
413. 297 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:10:25,76 F 79 ΕΚ ΠΑΡΑΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 7:02
414. 479 ΜΑΝΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 01:10:31,05 F 80 7:03
415. 460 ΔΕΛΑΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ 01:10:40,11 M 335 7:04
416. 413 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 01:10:43,28 M 336 7:04
417. 185 ΒΛΟΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΚ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:10:48,41 M 337 7:04
418. 439 ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 01:11:02,24 F 81 7:06
419. 243 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:11:03,68 M 338 ΣΔΥΑ 7:06
420. 1275 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 01:11:04,07 M 339 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 7:06
421. 1281 ΤΡΙΧΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 01:11:16,76 F 82 7:07
422. 1220 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:11:32,61 M 340 Dream Team 7:09
423. 1154 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:11:36,53 M 341 7:09
424. 449 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 01:11:41,14 M 342 Ticketmaster Hellas 7:10
425. 1111 ΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ 01:11:41,26 F 83 Ticketmaster Hellas 7:10
426. 1151 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:11:47,59 M 343 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 7:10
427. 964 ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:11:47,66 F 84 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 7:10
428. 111 FABRO CONCHITA 01:12:03,59 F 85 7:12
429. 1318 ΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΊΑ 01:12:05,73 F 86 7:12
430. 1173 ΠΑΣΑΛΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 01:12:26,11 F 87 7:14
431. 988 ΜΠΛΙΑΜΠΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 01:12:37,45 F 88 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 7:15
432. 1127 ΠΑΙΔΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 01:12:37,47 M 344 – 7:15
433. 1254 ΣΤΕΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:12:45,10 M 345 7:16
434. 1161 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 01:12:49,99 M 346 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 7:16
435. 120 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:12:50,78 M 347 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 7:17
436. 122 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 01:12:50,85 F 89 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 7:17
437. 498 ΛΑΜΠΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:12:54,36 M 348 RUN & FUN 7:17
438. 1347 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 01:13:02,00 M 349 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 7:18
439. 217 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 01:13:08,49 F 90 7:18
440. 468 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 01:13:10,77 M 350 7:19
441. 925 ΜΑΛΙΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ 01:13:22,39 M 351 7:20
442. 952 ΜΗΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 01:13:22,71 F 91 7:20
443. 168 ΓΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 01:13:28,64 F 92 7:20
444. 938 ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:13:31,55 F 93 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 7:21
445. 417 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:13:31,95 M 352 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 7:21
446. 971 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:13:43,37 M 353 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 7:22
447. 282 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:13:44,19 M 354 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 7:22
448. 1287 ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:13:44,60 M 355 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 7:22
449. 209 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ 01:14:28,48 F 94 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 7:26
450. 1167 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ-ΦΟΝ ΜΟΟΚ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01:14:35,72 F 95 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 7:27
451. 416 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 01:14:46,23 M 356 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 7:28
452. 1345 ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 01:14:50,13 M 357 7:29
453. 200 ΓΑΡΓΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:14:59,22 M 358 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 7:29
454. 1279 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:15:15,27 F 96 SIM TEAM 7:31
455. 1155 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:15:32,22 F 97 7:33
456. 1394 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:15:35,05 M 359 7:33
457. 1266 ΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΛΛΗ 01:15:37,02 F 98 Δρομεις Λιβαδειάς 7:33
458. 935 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:16:02,95 M 360 7:36
459. 134 ΑΛΠΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:16:10,48 M 361 7:37
460. 266 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 01:17:09,75 M 362 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 7:42
461. 278 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 01:17:10,43 F 99 7:43
462. 289 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 01:17:55,40 M 363 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 7:47
463. 1228 ΣΙΝΑΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:17:59,03 M 364 7:47
464. 467 ΚΟΡΟΔΗΜΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 01:18:21,19 F 100 7:50
465. 296 ΚΑΜΠΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:18:35,04 F 101 Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ/ΤΡΕΧΟΥΜΕ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΔΙΑΒΗΤΗ 7:51
466. 1265 ΤΑΚΤΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:18:37,58 F 102 7:51
467. 294 ΚΑΜΠΑΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 01:18:38,32 F 103 ΤΡΕΧΟΥΜΕ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΔΙΑΒΗΤΗ 7:51
468. 916 ΛΥΤΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:18:38,32 F 104 7:51
469. 1207 ΡΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 01:18:41,23 F 105 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7:52
470. 1393 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 01:19:06,96 M 365 7:54
471. 1363 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:19:21,04 M 366 7:56
472. 275 ΚΥΡΛΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 01:19:48,82 F 106 7:58
473. 190 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ 01:20:06,32 F 107 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 8:00
474. 218 ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗ ΕΦΗ 01:20:25,54 F 108 BETTER PEOPLE 8:02
475. 1354 ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:20:39,67 F 109 8:03
476. 958 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 01:20:59,22 M 367 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 8:05
477. 129 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ 01:21:06,06 F 110 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 8:06
478. 945 ΜΑΥΡΟΪΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:21:06,12 M 368 8:06
479. 1142 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 01:21:06,90 M 369 8:06
480. 473 ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:21:34,75 M 370 ΣΔΥΜ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 8:09
481. 1349 ΤΣΙΠΟΚΛΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 01:21:41,03 F 111 8:10
482. 1322 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 01:21:57,27 F 112 8:11
483. 1374 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 01:22:06,01 M 371 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 8:12
484. 157 ΑΡΕΤΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 01:23:07,24 F 113 THINK+ 8:18
485. 497 ΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:23:10,74 M 372 HPE RUNNING 8:19
486. 1261 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:23:14,29 M 373 THINK+ 8:19
487. 1377 ΜΗΝΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:23:14,99 M 374 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 8:19
488. 493 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:24:00,31 M 375 ανεξάρτητος 8:24
489. 1249 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ 01:24:08,17 F 114 Sky woman running team 8:24
490. 1267 ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ 01:24:12,52 M 376 8:25
491. 957 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:24:15,98 M 377 8:25
492. 288 ΒΟΥΔΡΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΑ 01:24:39,10 F 115 8:27
493. 1191 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:24:52,66 M 378 ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 8:29
494. 922 ΜΑΘΙΑΣΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 01:25:09,43 F 116 8:30
495. 1399 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 01:25:13,35 M 379 8:31
496. 1213 ΡΟΥΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 01:25:22,41 F 117 SIM TEAM 8:32
497. 902 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 01:27:37,71 M 380 BETTER PEOPLE 8:45
498. 1164 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 01:27:41,34 M 381 ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ & ΑΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ-ΚΥΠΡΟΥ 8:46
499. 1348 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 01:29:07,40 M 382 ΣΔΥΑ 8:54
500. 1352 ΜΟΥΚΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 01:30:57,40 F 118 9:05
501. 1385 ΑΘΟΥΣΑΝΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ 01:30:58,69 F 119 ΣΑΝΤΑ 9:05
502. 1386 ΚΟΣΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:32:22,91 F 120 RUNNING TEAM 9:14
503. 1361 ΓΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 01:33:08,89 M 383 9:18
504. 188 ΒΡΕΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 01:34:26,38 F 121 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 9:26
505. 1166 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΩ 01:34:26,50 F 122 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 9:26
506. 1226 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:34:43,07 M 384 SIM TEAM 9:28
507. 993 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:37:20,03 M 385 9:44
508. 1198 ΠΡΕΒΕΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΔ 01:41:09,98 M 386 10:06
509. 143 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 01:44:22,64 M 387 10:26
510. 1141 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ 01:44:23,48 F 123 10:26
511. 295 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 01:47:28,27 F 124 10:44
512. 292 ΒΟΥΔΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 01:47:30,02 M 388 10:45
513. 1214 ΡΟΥΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:50:38,16 F 125 SIM TEAM 11:03
514. 177 ΒΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:50:43,16 M 389 SIM TEAM 11:04
515. 1158 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ 01:50:50,52 F 126 ΣΔΥΑ 11:05

3ος Πλαστήριος Δρόμος 2018 – Aποτελέσματα

3ος Πλαστήριος Δρόμος 2018

10 ΧΛΜ

Α/Α Bib Όνομα Φύλο A/A Φύλο Κατ A/A Κατ Σύλογος Κ Χρόνος Χρόνος
1. 33 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ M 1 Α29 DRCLUB 00:34:28,10 00:34:29,50
2. 518 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 2 Α39 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:35:06,30 00:35:07,40
3. 69 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ M 3 Α29 00:36:32,00 00:36:33,90
4. 1737 ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 4 Α39 1 00:36:35,10 00:36:36,20
5. 97 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ M 5 Α49 1 ΣΔΦ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 00:36:49,90 00:36:51,30
6. 31 ΓΕΡΑΓΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 6 Α49 2 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:37:40,50 00:37:41,50
7. 239 ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 7 Α39 2 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 00:37:46,90 00:37:49,30
8. 129 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 8 Α39 3 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:39:00,00 00:39:01,50
9. 165 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 9 Α39 4 00:39:50,10 00:39:52,00
10. 533 ΧΟΥΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 10 Α39 5 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:39:49,60 00:39:52,90
11. 198 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 11 Α29 1 00:40:11,80 00:40:11,80
12. 17 ΒΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ M 12 Α39 6 AΠΣ Δρομέων Εύβοιας 00:40:11,90 00:40:13,90
13. 509 ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 13 Α39 7 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑ 00:40:15,50 00:40:17,90
14. 514 ΦΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 1 Γ40 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:40:42,50 00:40:44,00
15. 62 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ M 14 Α19 1 BUTOKAN 00:41:02,70 00:41:03,70
16. 122 ΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 15 Α49 3 ΣΜ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:41:04,70 00:41:08,50
17. 9 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 16 Α59 1 Φωκιανός Καρδίτσας 00:41:15,40 00:41:16,50
18. 50 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 17 Α49 4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:41:47,60 00:41:50,90
19. 227 ΣΙΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 18 Α39 8 Σ.Δ. Καρδίτσα 00:41:59,10 00:42:03,20
20. 35 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 19 Α60 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:42:01,90 00:42:04,10
21. 203 ΠΑΤΗΘΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 20 Α59 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΥΠΑΤΗΣ 00:42:04,70 00:42:09,30
22. 41 ΓΚΑΤΖΗΣ TΑΣΟΣ M 21 Α49 5 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 00:42:12,70 00:42:14,30
23. 1715 1715 N.N. 1 00:42:21,80 00:42:23,20
24. 90 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 22 Α49 6 ΦΣΑ Running Team 00:42:36,90 00:42:40,80
25. 60 ΖΑΒΛΑΝΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 23 Α39 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:42:42,30 00:42:46,30
26. 143 ΜΕΤΟΥΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣΤ M 24 Α29 2 00:42:49,20 00:42:55,30
27. 133 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 25 Α49 7 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:43:01,70 00:43:06,40
28. 188 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 26 Α49 8 ΣΔΥΒ 00:43:14,60 00:43:20,80
29. 27 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ M 27 Α60 2 ΣΔΥΒ 00:43:20,20 00:43:25,10
30. 197 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 28 Α49 9 Karditsa Running Club 00:43:20,50 00:43:25,60
31. 116 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ M 29 Α29 3 00:43:29,30 00:43:31,10
32. 183 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΟΥΦΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ M 30 Α29 4 00:43:34,00 00:43:36,70
33. 38 ΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 31 Α49 10 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 00:43:38,00 00:43:41,70
34. 181 ΟΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 32 Α29 5 ΣΔΥΒ 00:43:53,70 00:43:58,70
35. 130 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 33 Α29 6 KANENA 00:44:07,50 00:44:09,70
36. 21 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 34 Α49 11 Συλλογος μαραθωνοδρομων Λαρισας 00:44:10,90 00:44:14,50
37. 111 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 35 Α59 3 Άγιος Γεώργιος Καρδίτσας 00:44:13,60 00:44:21,20
38. 16 ΒΑΒΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 36 Α59 4 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:44:34,10 00:44:35,30
39. 19 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 37 Α39 10 Περσέας Α.Σ 00:44:47,00 00:44:49,30
40. 28 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 38 Α49 12 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ. 00:44:59,90 00:45:05,60
41. 210 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 39 Α49 13 perseas team-karditsa 00:45:05,60 00:45:09,00
42. 121 ΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 40 Α60 3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:45:07,70 00:45:12,40
43. 36 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 41 Α39 11 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:45:09,30 00:45:12,40
44. 171 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΙ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΣ M 42 Α19 2 ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:45:11,90 00:45:14,70
45. 1693 ΔΕΡΒΙΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 43 Α19 3 00:45:11,90 00:45:14,70
46. 49 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 44 Α49 14 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:45:20,10 00:45:21,90
47. 156 ΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 45 Α49 15 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:45:24,70 00:45:27,50
48. 1 FORD JAMES M 46 Α39 12 PERSEAS 00:45:22,50 00:45:28,10
49. 534 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 47 Α39 13 ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:45:30,80 00:45:35,10
50. 191 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 48 Α39 14 running team farsala 00:45:36,00 00:45:41,20
51. 205 ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 49 Α49 16 Κρυα βρυση 00:45:51,60 00:45:56,20
52. 109 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 50 Α49 17 Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος Μουζακίου και περιχώρων Γ.Πασιαλής 00:46:09,00 00:46:10,00
53. 40 ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 51 Α49 18 Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος Μουζακίου και περιχώρων Γ.Πασιαλής 00:46:09,00 00:46:10,00
54. 71 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 52 Α49 19 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:46:12,80 00:46:15,20
55. 99 ΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 53 Α59 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 00:46:38,50 00:46:45,30
56. 231 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 54 Α49 20 ΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:46:41,30 00:46:46,00
57. 65 ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 55 Α39 15 POPEYE TEAM / SMLN 00:46:52,10 00:46:59,00
58. 176 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 2 Γ39 00:46:55,70 00:47:00,70
59. 76 ΘΩΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 56 Α49 21 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:46:59,70 00:47:04,20
60. 536 ΨΥΧΆΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ M 57 Α29 7 00:47:07,70 00:47:18,00
61. 223 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ M 58 Α59 6 ΣΜΝΛαρισας 00:47:11,70 00:47:18,30
62. 153 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ M 59 Α49 22 00:47:19,60 00:47:21,90
63. 175 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 60 Α19 4 – 00:47:18,80 00:47:22,10
64. 29 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 61 Α49 23 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 00:47:26,70 00:47:33,40
65. 25 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ M 62 Α49 24 00:47:42,00 00:47:46,80
66. 215 ΡΟΥΓΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 63 Α49 25 ΣΔΥΒ 00:47:47,70 00:47:49,60
67. 185 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 64 Α39 16 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:47:46,40 00:47:52,00
68. 512 ΦΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 65 Α39 17 00:47:46,50 00:47:57,60
69. 132 ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 66 Α39 18 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:47:53,90 00:47:59,60
70. 47 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 67 Α49 26 ΙΡΑ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ 00:47:55,60 00:48:00,80
71. 212 ΠΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ M 68 Α39 19 Gym way volos 00:48:21,20 00:48:24,30
72. 208 ΠΛΑΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 69 Α39 20 Ανεξάρτητος 00:49:17,60 00:49:25,30
73. 529 ΧΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 70 Α39 21 00:49:12,60 00:49:32,60
74. 93 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ M 71 Α39 22 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΆΛΩΝ 00:49:22,70 00:49:33,00
75. 127 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 72 Α59 7 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:49:38,30 00:49:41,40
76. 232 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 73 Α49 27 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:49:38,40 00:49:43,40
77. 216 ΡΟΥΣΤΑ ΡΙΤΣΑ F 3 Γ39 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:49:45,60 00:49:47,70
78. 149 ΜΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 74 Α49 28 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:49:45,90 00:49:52,80
79. 34 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 75 Α49 29 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:49:45,40 00:49:53,10
80. 247 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 76 Α39 23 ΠΟΛΥΔΆΜΑΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΑΣΤΗΣ 00:50:12,20 00:50:18,50
81. 45 ΓΚΟΡΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 77 Α39 24 Σύλλογος δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:50:12,90 00:50:21,10
82. 170 ΝΤΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 78 Α59 8 00:50:24,70 00:50:30,20
83. 501 ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ M 79 Α49 30 00:50:22,30 00:50:30,40
84. 217 ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 80 Α49 31 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:50:36,30 00:50:44,10
85. 6 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 81 Α59 9 ΣδυΒολου 00:50:40,50 00:50:47,00
86. 241 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ-ΒΑΒΛΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 82 Α29 8 00:50:45,10 00:50:55,50
87. 218 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 83 Α39 25 00:51:07,10 00:51:10,40
88. 120 ΛΑΓΌΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ M 84 Α59 10 00:51:10,70 00:51:19,60
89. 1719 ΓΚΑΤΖΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 4 Γ19 1 00:51:22,40 00:51:25,40
90. 1724 ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 85 Α39 26 00:51:25,00 00:51:27,90
91. 235 ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛIAΣ M 86 Α49 32 RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL 00:51:26,10 00:51:31,50
92. 506 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 87 Α59 11 00:51:30,70 00:51:35,90
93. 94 ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 88 Α39 27 Running Team Farsala 00:51:32,10 00:51:38,50
94. 119 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 89 Α49 33 00:51:38,70 00:51:43,60
95. 1706 ΧΑΝΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 5 Γ39 1 00:51:48,90 00:51:52,70
96. 75 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 90 Α39 28 Pitsari 00:51:53,50 00:52:00,40
97. 505 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 91 Α49 34 00:51:59,30 00:52:07,80
98. 87 ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 92 Α29 9 00:52:09,30 00:52:16,20
99. 214 ΡΗΜΠΑΠΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 93 Α39 29 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ 00:52:17,30 00:52:17,30
100. 245 ΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 94 Α59 12 00:52:23,10 00:52:30,90
101. 166 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 6 Γ40 1 ΕΥΡΥΠΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 00:52:30,90 00:52:35,30
102. 72 ΘΕΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 95 Α49 35 ΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 00:52:45,40 00:52:53,70
103. 147 ΜΟΣΧΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 96 Α19 5 00:52:59,30 00:52:59,30
104. 238 ΤΕΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 97 Α49 36 00:52:55,80 00:53:08,40
105. 102 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ M 98 Α60 4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:52:58,10 00:53:09,70
106. 526 ΧΑΝΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 99 Α60 5 Συλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:53:14,10 00:53:21,70
107. 100 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 100 Α39 30 00:53:14,10 00:53:25,80
108. 516 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 101 Α39 31 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΜΟΚΟΒΟΥ 00:53:15,90 00:53:27,60
109. 517 ΦΟΥΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 102 Α39 32 00:53:35,60 00:53:35,60
110. 193 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 103 Α39 33 Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος Μουζακίου και περιχώρων Γ.Πασιαλής 00:53:31,20 00:53:37,40
111. 1712 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 104 Α59 13 00:53:28,80 00:53:37,70
112. 142 ΜΕΡΤΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ M 105 Α39 34 Μόνος μου 00:53:32,90 00:53:44,00
113. 204 ΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 106 Α19 6 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:53:32,30 00:53:45,30
114. 37 ΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 107 Α49 37 ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ 00:53:53,00 00:53:59,10
115. 169 ΝΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 108 Α39 35 Perseas 00:53:58,60 00:54:01,40
116. 503 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 109 Α60 6 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:53:51,40 00:54:01,40
117. 524 ΧΑΛΙΑΣΟΥ ΕΥΗ F 7 Γ40 2 00:53:51,50 00:54:01,50
118. 228 ΣΚΕΜΠΙ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ M 110 Α29 10 00:54:03,20 00:54:11,60
119. 1691 ΔΗΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 111 Α60 7 00:54:21,80 00:54:31,30
120. 213 ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 112 Α59 14 ΣΥΒΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:54:32,80 00:54:34,90
121. 184 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 113 Α60 8 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:54:33,80 00:54:35,20
122. 196 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 114 Α60 9 Συλ.Μαραθωνοδρομων Ν.Λαρισας 00:54:40,50 00:54:53,70
123. 23 ΒΕΡΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ M 115 Α49 38 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 00:54:48,40 00:54:54,60
124. 219 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 116 Α59 15 Συλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:54:57,50 00:55:01,50
125. 221 ΣΑΡΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 117 Α39 36 00:54:58,10 00:55:02,50
126. 222 ΣΑΡΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 118 1 00:54:55,10 00:55:03,60
127. 5 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 119 Α49 39 00:54:58,70 00:55:07,40
128. 187 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 8 Γ40 3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑ;ΡΙΣΑΣ 00:55:16,00 00:55:17,60
129. 123 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 120 Α49 40 Karditsa Running Club 00:55:14,10 00:55:18,60
130. 145 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 121 Α49 41 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΩΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:55:24,10 00:55:32,40
131. 110 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΣΜΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 122 Α29 11 00:55:23,50 00:55:33,70
132. 136 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 123 Α49 42 ΣΔΥΒ 00:55:26,20 00:55:33,90
133. 246 ΤΡΙΜΙΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ F 9 Γ40 4 00:55:36,80 00:55:36,80
134. 158 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ M 124 Α49 43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:55:40,90 00:55:47,50
135. 155 ΜΠΑΜΠΛΕΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 125 Α49 44 00:55:46,00 00:55:59,20
136. 3 ΑΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 126 Α59 16 00:56:16,40 00:56:30,50
137. 220 ΣΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 127 Α49 45 00:56:50,60 00:56:54,70
138. 1710 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΒΛΕΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 128 Α29 12 00:56:48,50 00:56:56,90
139. 82 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 129 Α19 7 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:56:54,10 00:56:57,20
140. 159 ΜΠΕΛΕΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 10 Γ40 5 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:56:56,20 00:56:58,60
141. 250 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 130 Α59 17 00:57:01,50 00:57:09,00
142. 1747 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 131 Α19 8 00:57:00,80 00:57:09,00
143. 202 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 132 Α49 46 00:57:10,70 00:57:16,30
144. 95 ΚΑΡΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 133 Α39 37 Δοξα Μαρκου 00:57:10,90 00:57:16,60
145. 201 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 134 Α39 38 00:57:10,90 00:57:16,60
146. 180 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 135 Α49 47 Σ.Δ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:57:14,70 00:57:22,10
147. 74 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ M 136 Α49 48 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:57:49,10 00:58:01,30
148. 192 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΆΝΝΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 137 Α39 39 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΆΛΩΝ 00:58:09,90 00:58:19,50
149. 57 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 138 Α49 49 00:58:16,80 00:58:19,50
150. 152 ΜΟΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΈΦΑΝΟΣ M 139 Α49 50 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΆΛΩΝ 00:58:09,50 00:58:19,50
151. 224 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 140 Α59 18 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:58:36,30 00:58:44,90
152. 194 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ F 11 Γ40 6 ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ 00:58:39,10 00:58:45,00
153. 78 ΚΑΚΑΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 141 Α49 51 00:58:44,70 00:58:56,80
154. 13 ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 142 Α49 52 00:58:45,20 00:58:57,00
155. 234 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 143 Α49 53 RUNNING TEAM FARSALA 00:58:52,20 00:58:58,80
156. 236 ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 144 Α29 13 Ανεξάρτητος 00:58:50,10 00:59:03,40
157. 7 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 145 Α59 19 ΣΥΛΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:58:56,40 00:59:09,60
158. 44 ΓΚΙΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 146 Α60 10 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:59:09,70 00:59:14,50
159. 1732 ΠΑΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 12 Γ19 2 00:59:41,70 00:59:50,80
160. 91 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ M 147 Α49 54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:59:50,40 01:00:01,60
161. 137 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ F 13 Γ19 3 Φωκιανός 00:59:54,20 01:00:03,70
162. 4 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 148 Α29 14 01:00:23,00 01:00:32,20
163. 502 ΤΣΙΑΝΑΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 14 Γ19 4 Φωκιανός καρδιτσας 01:00:23,30 01:00:33,10
164. 46 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΝΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M 149 Α60 11 ΣΚΑΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 01:00:29,30 01:00:38,80
165. 52 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 150 Α60 12 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:00:48,10 01:00:59,20
166. 14 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΓΙΩΤΑ F 15 Γ40 7 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 01:00:56,10 01:01:02,00
167. 101 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 151 Α39 40 01:00:57,30 01:01:06,00
168. 1714 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 152 Α60 13 01:01:24,10 01:01:24,80
169. 54 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 16 Γ40 8 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 01:01:28,40 01:01:34,10
170. 125 ΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 153 Α59 20 01:01:27,00 01:01:35,70
171. 83 ΚΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ F 17 Γ39 2 01:03:28,30 01:03:40,80
172. 140 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 18 Γ39 3 01:03:28,60 01:03:40,90
173. 522 ΦΥΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ M 154 Α29 15 01:03:27,40 01:03:40,90
174. 211 ΠΟΥΛΙΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 155 Α29 16 01:03:33,90 01:03:42,80
175. 128 ΛΙΑΝΑΣ ΣΤΈΦΑΝΟΣ M 156 Α19 9 01:04:01,90 01:04:11,10
176. 79 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 157 Α60 14 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:04:02,90 01:04:14,80
177. 10 ΑΟΥΦΕΡΜΑΝ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΕ F 19 Γ40 9 01:04:17,30 01:04:26,90
178. 195 ΠΑΠΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ F 20 Γ40 10 Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος Μουζακίου και περιχώρων Γ.Πασιαλής 01:04:26,50 01:04:31,50
179. 154 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 158 Α39 41 01:05:10,80 01:05:13,50
180. 134 ΜΑΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΆΣΠΑ F 21 Γ40 11 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01:05:07,10 01:05:14,30
181. 70 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 159 Α60 15 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:05:05,60 01:05:14,70
182. 11 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 160 Α19 10 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH ATHENA 01:06:27,30 01:06:31,00
183. 117 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 22 Γ39 4 Συλλογος δρομεων Καρδιτσας 01:07:11,20 01:07:17,90
184. 77 ΚΑΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 161 Α59 21 ΣΔΥΒ 01:07:28,60 01:07:37,20
185. 84 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 162 Α29 17 01:07:39,80 01:07:50,70
186. 511 ΦΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ M 163 Α29 18 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 01:07:44,50 01:07:51,60
187. 112 ΚΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ M 164 Α19 11 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 01:07:40,10 01:07:52,10
188. 233 ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 23 Γ39 5 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 01:07:45,90 01:07:52,40
189. 66 ΖΙΚΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 24 Γ39 6 01:10:57,10 01:11:03,70
190. 131 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 165 Α39 42 01:11:08,80 01:11:08,80
191. 96 ΚΑΡΦΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 25 Γ40 12 01:38:17,10 01:38:17,10
192. 167 ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 166 Α49 55 01:38:26,50 01:38:36,60
193. 206 ΠΕΤΡΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 167 Α39 43 01:38:32,40 01:38:43,10
194. 61 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 26 Γ40 13 01:38:46,20 01:38:46,20
195. 510 ΦΑΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 168 Α60 16 01:38:48,80 01:38:59,70

5 ΧΛΜ

Α/Α Bib Όνομα Φύλο A/A Φύλο Κατ A/A Κατ Σύλογος Κ Χρόνος Χρόνος
1. 1649 ΦΙΛΑΙ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M 1 Α29 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 00:16:06,20 00:16:06,20
2. 975 ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 2 Α29 Αθλητικός Σύλλογος Παλαμά Ευρύπιλος 00:17:07,80 00:17:07,80
3. 701 ΚΑΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 3 Α29 KkR Training – Συλλογος δρομεων Τρικαλων 00:17:38,30 00:17:38,30
4. 1735 ΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ M 4 Α39 1 00:17:40,70 00:17:40,70
5. 705 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 5 Α49 1 ΑΟΜ/ΣΔΥΒ 00:18:47,20 00:18:47,20
6. 1730 ΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 6 Α49 2 00:19:52,40 00:19:52,40
7. 1667 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 7 Α59 1 ΣΥΒΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:19:51,80 00:19:54,20
8. 1515 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 8 Α49 3 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:19:56,70 00:19:58,50
9. 754 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 9 Α19 1 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:20:37,10 00:20:37,10
10. 955 ΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 10 Α19 2 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:20:31,00 00:20:43,40
11. 1576 ΣΚΙΑΘΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 11 Α39 2 Συλλογος δρομεων Καρδιτσας 00:20:47,70 00:20:49,50
12. 676 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 12 Α49 4 Συλλογος δρομεων Καρδιτσας 00:20:47,70 00:20:49,50
13. 620 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 13 Α39 3 ΣΔΥ Βόλου 00:20:49,50 00:20:51,60
14. 896 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ M 14 Α59 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:20:54,50 00:20:57,10
15. 768 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 15 Α49 5 ΣΥΛ ΔΡΟΜ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:20:59,60 00:20:59,60
16. 764 ΚΛΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 16 Α39 4 Ανεξάρτητος 00:21:13,40 00:21:16,20
17. 1686 ΨΑΡΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 17 Α39 5 00:21:13,30 00:21:19,90
18. 1533 ΠΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 18 Α29 1 00:21:35,60 00:21:37,30
19. 1618 ΤΙΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 19 Α49 6 PERSEAS TEAM 00:21:34,40 00:21:40,80
20. 859 ΜΑΓΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 20 Α49 7 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:21:51,10 00:21:52,70
21. 700 ΚΑΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 21 Α19 3 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:21:59,20 00:21:59,20
22. 550 ΑΛΙΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 22 Α29 2 ΟΙΧΑΛΙΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:22:07,80 00:22:10,10
23. 973 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 23 Α49 8 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:21:59,40 00:22:14,20
24. 712 ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M 24 Α49 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:22:15,40 00:22:18,20
25. 965 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 25 Α39 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:22:20,60 00:22:22,30
26. 911 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 26 Α29 3 00:22:32,20 00:22:32,20
27. 918 ΜΠΆΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 27 Α19 4 00:22:45,90 00:22:50,10
28. 1674 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΣΕΛΝΤΙ M 28 Α19 5 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:22:51,00 00:22:57,90
29. 1579 ΣΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 29 Α49 10 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:22:48,10 00:22:58,90
30. 540 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 30 Α19 6 00:22:50,60 00:23:00,40
31. 930 ΜΠΟΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 31 Α29 4 00:22:56,20 00:23:14,90
32. 971 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ M 32 Α19 7 Σύλλογος μαραθωνοδρομων Καρδίτσας 00:23:25,80 00:23:29,30
33. 1605 ΤΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 33 Α19 8 Άγιος Γεώργιος Καρδίτσας 00:23:26,00 00:23:29,80
34. 1716 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 34 Α59 3 00:23:30,40 00:23:34,90
35. 1628 ΤΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ M 35 Α19 9 EΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:23:29,80 00:23:34,90
36. 1703 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΕΛΝΑ F 1 Γ39 00:23:37,20 00:23:40,30
37. 1599 ΤΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 36 Α39 7 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:23:40,40 00:23:40,40
38. 759 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ M 37 Α19 10 00:23:33,40 00:23:42,60
39. 800 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ F 2 Γ39 00:23:30,00 00:23:43,30
40. 630 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ M 38 Α19 11 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:23:43,40 00:23:47,90
41. 1645 ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 39 Α39 8 Σ.Δ. Τρικάλων 00:23:46,90 00:23:49,20
42. 1739 ΞΥΛΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 40 Α39 9 00:23:51,80 00:23:53,50
43. 695 ΘΕΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 41 Α39 10 00:23:52,70 00:23:57,50
44. 594 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ M 42 Α19 12 Φωκιανος Καρδίτσας 00:23:57,90 00:23:57,90
45. 772 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ F 3 Γ40 00:23:59,40 00:24:01,10
46. 984 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ F 4 Γ19 1 Φωκιανος Καρδίτσας 00:24:11,00 00:24:11,00
47. 1726 ΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 43 Α60 1 00:24:11,70 00:24:11,70
48. 1651 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΠΕΝΥ F 5 Γ19 2 ΣΟΑ Φωκιανος Καρδιτσας 00:24:11,10 00:24:14,20
49. 629 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 44 Α29 5 00:24:07,00 00:24:17,70
50. 921 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 45 Α29 6 — 00:24:05,40 00:24:17,90
51. 985 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 46 Α59 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:24:11,10 00:24:26,10
52. 756 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 47 Α49 11 00:24:19,00 00:24:26,10
53. 861 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ F 6 Γ40 1 00:24:19,00 00:24:26,30
54. 757 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 48 Α19 13 00:24:18,90 00:24:26,40
55. 899 ΜΟΛΤΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 49 Α60 2 Συλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:24:25,80 00:24:30,20
56. 842 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ M 50 Α60 3 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:24:44,10 00:24:49,90
57. 674 ΖΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 51 Α49 12 STIHL RUNNING TEAM 00:24:48,30 00:24:52,30
58. 1675 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 52 Α19 14 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:24:45,40 00:24:55,60
59. 1698 1698 N.N. 1 00:24:59,00 00:25:05,50
60. 1593 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ M 53 Α60 4 ΣΔΥΒ 00:25:04,80 00:25:07,00
61. 929 ΜΠΛΙΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 54 Α29 7 Α.Π.Σ.Κ. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ 00:25:02,30 00:25:11,30
62. 978 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΑΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 55 Α19 15 Σύλλογος δρομεων Καρδιτσας 00:25:09,10 00:25:11,30
63. 837 ΛΑΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 7 Γ19 3 ΣΜ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:25:08,70 00:25:12,20
64. 1541 ΡΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 56 Α19 16 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:25:03,50 00:25:12,30
65. 791 ΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 57 Α19 17 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:24:39,60 00:25:12,70
66. 970 ΠΑΙΣΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ M 58 Α19 18 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:24:40,50 00:25:12,80
67. 792 ΚΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 59 Α19 19 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:24:40,10 00:25:12,80
68. 957 ΝΤΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 60 Α49 13 ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ 00:25:08,00 00:25:17,30
69. 828 ΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 61 Α49 14 00:25:14,70 00:25:31,70
70. 959 ΝΤΙΚΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ F 8 Γ40 2 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑ 00:25:35,80 00:25:39,70
71. 1664 ΧΑΡΚΟΠΛΙΑΣ ΟΘΩΝ M 62 Α29 8 ΩΡΙΩΝ 00:25:41,30 00:25:43,50
72. 1713 ΚΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 9 Γ39 1 00:25:35,70 00:25:44,70
73. 1689 ΜΑΛΛΙΩΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 63 Α19 20 00:25:32,90 00:25:46,10
74. 624 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 64 Α39 11 00:25:18,10 00:25:48,20
75. 625 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 65 Α19 21 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών 00:25:28,80 00:25:50,30
76. 1577 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 66 Α39 12 00:25:33,10 00:25:52,80
77. 951 ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 67 Α49 15 Σύλλογος δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:25:48,90 00:25:53,30
78. 790 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ M 68 Α59 5 00:25:42,00 00:25:58,10
79. 1553 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 69 Α19 22 00:25:37,60 00:26:00,60
80. 1542 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 70 Α19 23 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:25:43,50 00:26:03,90
81. 795 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 71 Α29 9 Επσκ 00:25:56,60 00:26:07,90
82. 1722 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 72 Α19 24 00:26:08,90 00:26:17,90
83. 548 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 73 Α60 5 00:26:20,90 00:26:22,70
84. 864 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ M 74 Α19 25 00:26:34,20 00:26:34,20
85. 1727 ΠΕΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 75 Α29 10 00:26:14,60 00:26:42,90
86. 745 ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 76 Α49 16 ΦΑΕΘΩΝ 00:26:27,00 00:26:51,70
87. 1572 ΣΙΟΥΖΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ M 77 Α39 13 00:26:20,60 00:26:52,20
88. 850 ΛΙΑΠΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 78 Α39 14 00:26:32,00 00:26:52,50
89. 1538 ΠΡΕΝΓΚΑ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛ M 79 Α19 26 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:26:53,20 00:26:53,20
90. 595 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 80 Α39 15 00:26:37,10 00:26:54,20
91. 1668 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ F 10 Γ39 2 00:26:49,20 00:26:58,10
92. 847 ΛΙΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 81 Α19 27 00:26:39,20 00:26:59,80
93. 785 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ M 82 Α19 28 Κ.Ο.Κ 00:26:30,30 00:27:03,80
94. 797 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 83 Α39 16 00:26:31,10 00:27:08,50
95. 889 ΜΕΡΙΧΩΒΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 84 Α19 29 00:27:04,20 00:27:13,20
96. 1586 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 11 Γ39 3 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:27:17,90 00:27:17,90
97. 616 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ F 12 Γ19 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:26:48,90 00:27:20,50
98. 30 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 85 Α19 30 00:27:24,90 00:27:28,70
99. 1729 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 86 Α19 31 00:27:04,90 00:27:34,20
100. 977 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 87 Α29 11 00:27:06,30 00:27:35,20
101. 825 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 13 Γ19 5 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:27:36,50 00:27:36,50
102. 1508 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΊΜ M 88 Α19 32 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:27:36,70 00:27:36,70
103. 1743 ΜΠΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 89 Α59 6 00:27:30,40 00:27:37,30
104. 781 ΚΟΤΛΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 14 Γ19 6 Φωκιανός Καρδίτσας 00:27:42,70 00:27:42,70
105. 577 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 90 Α19 33 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:27:11,00 00:27:42,80
106. 659 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΆΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ F 15 Γ19 7 Φωκιανός Καρδίτσας 00:27:43,30 00:27:43,30
107. 615 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 91 Α19 34 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:27:25,30 00:27:43,50
108. 1619 ΤΙΚΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ M 92 Α39 17 ΚΟΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:27:32,60 00:27:43,70
109. 880 ΜΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ M 93 Α29 12 Κο καρδιτσας 00:27:33,20 00:27:43,80
110. 1570 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΛΙΤΣΑ F 16 Γ39 4 00:27:51,10 00:27:54,90
111. 1544 ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 94 Α29 13 00:27:32,30 00:28:06,20
112. 707 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 95 Α19 35 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:28:02,70 00:28:09,30
113. 637 ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 96 Α19 36 Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος Μουζακίου και περιχώρων Γ.Πασιαλής 00:28:11,80 00:28:11,80
114. 747 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 97 Α19 37 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:28:02,00 00:28:11,80
115. 1708 ΚΗΡΥΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 17 Γ19 8 00:28:02,60 00:28:12,10
116. 1731 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 18 Γ19 9 00:28:12,70 00:28:12,70
117. 786 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 98 Α49 17 00:27:46,90 00:28:17,30
118. 817 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ F 19 Γ40 3 00:28:16,50 00:28:20,80
119. 819 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑ ΡΙΑ F 20 Γ40 4 00:28:23,10 00:28:27,50
120. 939 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 99 Α49 18 00:28:08,00 00:28:34,10
121. 1688 ΓΑΝΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ F 21 Γ19 10 00:28:34,10 00:28:37,90
122. 1692 ΓΑΝΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 22 Γ19 11 00:28:34,20 00:28:38,00
123. 964 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 100 Α19 38 00:28:15,00 00:28:40,20
124. 670 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 23 Γ40 5 Ευρυπυλος 00:28:33,20 00:28:44,20
125. 967 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 101 Α19 39 ΑΟΑ ΦΑΕΘΩΝ 00:28:23,50 00:28:47,10
126. 641 ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 102 Α49 19 00:28:14,00 00:28:48,90
127. 956 ΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 103 Α19 40 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:28:57,90 00:28:57,90
128. 755 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 104 Α29 14 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:28:41,70 00:28:58,30
129. 780 ΞΕΝΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ F 24 Γ39 5 PERSEAS TEAM 00:29:09,40 00:29:09,40
130. 793 ΚΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 105 Α19 41 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:28:39,80 00:29:12,30
131. 806 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 25 Γ19 12 Άγιος Γεώργιος Καρδίτσας 00:29:07,40 00:29:12,40
132. 525 ΧΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 106 Α19 42 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:29:14,40 00:29:14,40
133. 779 ΚΟΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 107 Α29 15 00:28:56,90 00:29:16,30
134. 649 ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 108 Α49 20 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 00:29:14,90 00:29:17,00
135. 1539 ΠΡΈΝΓΚΑ ΜΆΡΙΟΣ M 109 Α19 43 Barcelona 00:29:13,20 00:29:18,50
136. 1552 ΡΟΥΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΊΔΩΝ M 110 Α49 21 00:29:00,40 00:29:23,20
137. 782 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 111 Α19 44 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:29:07,60 00:29:25,30
138. 1697 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 112 Α39 18 00:29:02,40 00:29:26,00
139. 691 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 113 Α19 45 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:28:55,30 00:29:29,50
140. 689 ΖΙΝΤΑΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 26 Γ40 6 00:29:15,90 00:29:35,10
141. 766 ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 114 Α39 19 00:29:09,70 00:29:39,00
142. 1672 ΧΟΡΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 27 Γ39 6 00:29:05,50 00:29:40,50
143. 1707 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 115 Α19 46 00:29:39,50 00:29:43,70
144. 677 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 116 Α59 7 00:29:23,70 00:29:51,50
145. 1584 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 117 Α59 8 00:29:38,00 00:29:51,80
146. 1532 ΠΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 118 Α19 47 00:29:49,10 00:29:52,50
147. 1606 ΤΕΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ M 119 Α59 9 00:29:30,70 00:29:52,80
148. 1526 ΠΙΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 120 Α19 48 00:29:28,30 00:29:53,80
149. 962 ΝΤΟΚΟ ΕΡΙΚΑ F 28 Γ19 13 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:29:49,30 00:29:54,80
150. 931 ΜΠΟΛΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 29 Γ39 7 At Designs 00:29:48,80 00:29:55,20
151. 564 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΤΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 121 Α19 49 00:30:03,10 00:30:04,80
152. 1558 ΣΑΛΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 30 Γ39 8 00:29:57,80 00:30:06,20
153. 669 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 31 Γ39 9 00:30:01,50 00:30:09,90
154. 606 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 32 Γ19 14 00:29:59,20 00:30:14,60
155. 928 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 122 Α49 22 00:30:10,50 00:30:17,80
156. 996 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 33 Γ40 7 00:30:05,10 00:30:17,90
157. 708 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 123 Α49 23 00:30:11,70 00:30:19,30
158. 1531 ΠΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 34 Γ39 10 00:30:07,20 00:30:20,00
159. 844 ΛΈΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ M 124 Α59 10 00:29:55,90 00:30:20,90
160. 815 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 35 Γ19 15 00:30:28,30 00:30:28,30
161. 582 ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 125 Α19 50 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:30:30,90 00:30:34,30
162. 856 ΛΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 126 Α19 51 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:30:01,80 00:30:34,90
163. 563 ΑΝΤΩΝΊΟΥ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ M 127 Α49 24 Όχι 00:30:13,70 00:30:35,30
164. 1717 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ F 36 Γ39 11 00:30:30,60 00:30:36,50
165. 833 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 128 Α19 52 00:30:38,40 00:30:38,40
166. 710 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 129 Α39 20 00:30:27,00 00:30:39,20
167. 600 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ F 37 Γ39 12 00:30:26,00 00:30:39,40
168. 822 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΉ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΑΜΙΑΝ.. F 38 Γ19 16 00:30:11,30 00:30:41,40
169. 650 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 39 Γ19 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:30:11,20 00:30:41,50
170. 1511 ΠΑΡΑΘΥΡΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ F 40 Γ39 13 00:30:36,30 00:30:43,10
171. 762 ΚΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M 130 Α19 53 00:30:24,10 00:30:43,30
172. 867 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 131 Α29 16 00:30:28,50 00:30:45,80
173. 1640 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 132 Α49 25 00:30:41,10 00:30:46,50
174. 926 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 133 Α49 26 00:30:38,60 00:30:46,50
175. 590 ΒΑΡΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 134 Α29 17 00:30:31,90 00:30:53,20
176. 666 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 135 Α49 27 00:30:31,40 00:30:53,40
177. 1602 ΤΑΡΛΑΝΤΕΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 136 Α29 18 00:30:35,50 00:30:57,60
178. 1591 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ M 137 Α19 54 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:30:55,10 00:30:58,40
179. 1612 ΤΖΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 138 Α49 28 00:30:28,60 00:30:58,60
180. 1650 ΦΛΩΡΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 41 Γ39 14 00:30:46,90 00:31:00,50
181. 544 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ F 42 Γ39 15 00:30:39,10 00:31:00,80
182. 979 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ F 43 Γ19 18 Σύλλογος δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:30:55,80 00:31:01,20
183. 587 ΒΑΡΔΑΡΑΜΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ F 44 Γ39 16 00:30:55,70 00:31:03,30
184. 881 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 139 Α49 29 00:30:33,90 00:31:04,00
185. 947 ΝΤΑΒΑΝΤΖΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 140 Α29 19 00:30:36,30 00:31:04,10
186. 1658 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 141 Α39 21 00:30:34,10 00:31:05,40
187. 553 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ F 45 Γ39 17 Α.Σ. ΩΡΙΩΝ 00:30:44,10 00:31:05,70
188. 1723 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ M 142 Α19 55 00:30:51,40 00:31:07,40
189. 731 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 46 Γ19 19 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών 00:31:00,50 00:31:08,60
190. 776 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 143 Α19 56 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:02,90 00:31:08,80
191. 1525 ΠΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 144 Α49 30 00:31:03,50 00:31:10,50
192. 961 ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 47 Γ19 20 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:08,60 00:31:10,90
193. 1738 ΠΕΣΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 48 Γ39 18 00:30:51,00 00:31:11,30
194. 611 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 145 Α39 22 00:31:06,10 00:31:15,00
195. 1639 ΤΣΙΛΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 146 Α29 20 00:30:43,90 00:31:17,40
196. 1678 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 147 Α29 21 00:30:41,00 00:31:17,60
197. 1522 ΠΕΣΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 148 Α59 11 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:04,20 00:31:20,40
198. 1545 ΡΙΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 49 Γ40 8 00:31:23,00 00:31:27,00
199. 1704 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 149 Α49 31 00:31:03,50 00:31:30,50
200. 945 ΝΟΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 150 Α49 32 00:31:03,60 00:31:30,60
201. 559 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 151 Α29 22 00:31:11,60 00:31:30,90
202. 839 ΛΑΠΠΑ ΖΩΗ F 50 Γ39 19 00:31:17,70 00:31:33,40
203. 993 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 51 Γ39 20 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ- ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:07,60 00:31:35,00
204. 704 ΚΑΚΙΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 152 Α29 23 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ 00:31:08,10 00:31:35,10
205. 1654 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ F 52 Γ40 9 YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 00:31:36,90 00:31:38,70
206. 1597 ΣΧΟΙΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ F 53 Γ39 21 00:31:30,30 00:31:40,00
207. 1509 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 153 Α19 57 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:37,40 00:31:54,80
208. 1567 ΣΕΡΙΦΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 154 Α59 12 KBA 00:31:30,30 00:31:59,50
209. 1585 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΛΙΑ F 54 Γ19 21 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 00:31:58,10 00:32:02,80
210. 1728 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 55 Γ19 22 00:31:58,70 00:32:03,60
211. 1600 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 155 Α59 13 00:32:01,40 00:32:09,80
212. 824 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ F 56 Γ19 23 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ- ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:31:58,10 00:32:10,60
213. 882 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 156 Α39 23 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:31:51,70 00:32:12,10
214. 1613 ΤΖΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 157 Α49 33 00:31:43,10 00:32:12,30
215. 1581 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 57 Γ40 10 Α.Σ.ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΕΥΡΥΠΥΛΟΣ 00:31:55,80 00:32:14,70
216. 1670 ΧΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ M 158 Α39 24 AT Designs 00:32:07,60 00:32:15,90
217. 531 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 58 Γ39 22 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 00:32:04,50 00:32:16,00
218. 1540 ΠΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 159 Α19 58 ΑΟΑ ΦΑΕΘΩΝ 00:31:59,50 00:32:22,80
219. 765 ΚΟΓΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ F 59 Γ39 23 00:32:01,30 00:32:23,40
220. 873 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 160 Α19 59 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:32:25,70 00:32:25,70
221. 602 ΒΙΝΙΑΜΗΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 161 Α19 60 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:32:07,10 00:32:25,70
222. 972 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 162 Α29 24 ΣΔΥ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:32:27,10 00:32:39,30
223. 1607 ΤΕΛΕΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 163 Α49 34 00:32:15,00 00:32:44,70
224. 1562 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 164 Α59 14 00:32:42,60 00:32:45,30
225. 750 ΚΑΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ F 60 Γ39 24 Karditsa running club 00:32:34,20 00:32:52,30
226. 580 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 61 Γ19 24 Α.Σ. ΩΡΙΩΝ 00:32:37,90 00:32:54,10
227. 834 ΚΩΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 165 Α19 61 00:32:38,90 00:32:57,90
228. 994 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΊΟΥ ΑΝΤΟΥΑΝΈΤΑ F 62 Γ39 25 Δρομέων 00:32:53,50 00:32:59,00
229. 665 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 166 Α19 62 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:32:49,70 00:33:02,20
230. 546 ΑΛΕΜΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 167 Α19 63 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:32:50,20 00:33:02,30
231. 821 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΟΣ M 168 Α19 64 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:32:49,00 00:33:02,70
232. 541 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 63 Γ39 26 00:32:56,80 00:33:07,90
233. 823 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 169 Α59 15 Α.Σ. ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 00:32:43,30 00:33:14,50
234. 632 ΓΚΑΒΑΛΕΚΑ ΛΕΛΑ F 64 Γ39 27 00:32:52,00 00:33:22,50
235. 718 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΏΡΓΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΆΝΑ F 65 Γ19 25 00:33:24,10 00:33:24,10
236. 1550 ΡΟΥΒΟΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 66 Γ40 11 00:33:04,90 00:33:24,80
237. 89 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΏΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ M 170 Α49 35 Καρδίτσα 00:33:17,30 00:33:28,80
238. 643 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 171 Α59 16 00:33:24,60 00:33:32,30
239. 948 ΝΤΑΝΟΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 67 Γ39 28 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:33:18,00 00:33:38,00
240. 942 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 172 Α29 25 00:33:15,40 00:33:38,80
241. 891 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 173 Α49 36 00:33:44,30 00:33:44,30
242. 895 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 68 Γ40 12 00:33:30,00 00:33:45,40
243. 949 ΝΤΑΝΟΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 69 Γ40 13 00:33:30,70 00:33:46,10
244. 1609 ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 174 Α39 25 00:33:18,70 00:33:49,00
245. 591 ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 70 Γ40 14 Συλλογος Δρομέων Καρδιτσας 00:33:38,10 00:33:53,50
246. 1666 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 71 Γ39 29 00:33:40,80 00:34:06,70
247. 904 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ F 72 Γ40 15 00:34:04,60 00:34:06,70
248. 783 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 175 Α49 37 00:33:41,70 00:34:07,10
249. 809 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ F 73 Γ19 26 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:33:54,60 00:34:13,60
250. 753 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΖΩΗ F 74 Γ19 27 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:34:04,80 00:34:17,20
251. 1554 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ F 75 Γ40 16 00:34:17,50 00:34:22,00
252. 588 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 176 Α39 26 00:34:08,10 00:34:23,40
253. 728 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΞΑ ΣΙΣΗ F 76 Γ19 28 00:34:01,90 00:34:28,70
254. 613 ΓΑΛΑΓΑΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 77 Γ40 17 00:34:06,20 00:34:28,90
255. 1660 ΧΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 78 Γ39 30 Σ. Δ. Τρικάλων 00:34:11,30 00:34:30,90
256. 887 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 79 Γ40 18 00:34:03,60 00:34:32,10
257. 1740 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 177 Α39 27 00:34:03,70 00:34:32,20
258. 784 ΚΟΤΣΙΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 178 Α49 38 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:34:03,70 00:34:32,30
259. 888 ΜΕΡΕΝΤΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 179 Α49 39 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:34:04,30 00:34:32,40
260. 789 ΚΟΥΡΙ ΡΟΎΛΑ F 80 Γ39 31 Όχι 00:34:14,00 00:34:35,70
261. 886 ΜΕΓΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 81 Γ39 32 Ανεξάρτητη 00:34:39,80 00:34:51,00
262. 1530 ΠΛΑΚΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ F 82 Γ19 29 – 00:34:37,20 00:34:54,80
263. 668 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 180 Α60 6 ΑΝΕΥ 00:34:30,60 00:34:59,10
264. 552 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 83 Γ39 33 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:34:56,80 00:35:02,20
265. 1734 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΑ F 84 Γ40 19 00:34:55,80 00:35:09,20
266. 1543 ΡΑΧΜΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 85 Γ39 34 Α.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ «Ο ΦΑΕΘΩΝ» 00:34:47,10 00:35:11,70
267. 667 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 86 Γ39 35 00:34:46,50 00:35:11,90
268. 1503 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 181 Α29 26 Α.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ «Ο ΦΑΕΘΩΝ» 00:34:47,60 00:35:12,10
269. 840 ΛΑΠΠΑ ΒΙΚΥ F 87 Γ39 36 00:34:42,00 00:35:13,40
270. 969 ΠΑΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ F 88 Γ19 30 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:35:11,50 00:35:17,20
271. 966 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 182 Α19 65 00:35:07,30 00:35:17,70
272. 830 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ M 183 Α39 28 00:34:52,70 00:35:24,20
273. 1578 ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 89 Γ40 20 Ανεξαρτητη 00:34:52,30 00:35:28,50
274. 1574 ΣΙΩΚΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 90 Γ19 31 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:35:24,80 00:35:30,70
275. 1604 ΤΕΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 91 Γ40 21 Άγιος Γεώργιος Καρδίτσας 00:35:28,30 00:35:33,40
276. 799 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ F 92 Γ19 32 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:35:27,60 00:35:34,40
277. 730 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 93 Γ39 37 00:35:06,80 00:35:34,90
278. 1512 ΠΑΡΑΘΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 184 Α39 29 AT Designs 00:35:29,40 00:35:36,20
279. 902 ΜΟΥΛΑΝΤΖΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ F 94 Γ40 22 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:35:25,10 00:35:38,70
280. 813 ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 185 Α19 66 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:35:33,50 00:35:39,00
281. 983 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 95 Γ40 23 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:35:25,20 00:35:39,20
282. 851 ΛΙΤΣΙ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 186 Α19 67 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:35:05,50 00:35:39,60
283. 1746 ΝΤΟΝΤΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 187 Α19 68 00:35:33,30 00:35:39,70
284. 812 ΚΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΝΊΚΟΣ M 188 Α49 40 00:35:36,70 00:35:41,90
285. 1587 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ F 96 Γ39 38 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:35:32,00 00:35:47,40
286. 1588 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 97 Γ39 39 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:35:33,60 00:35:47,90
287. 679 ΖΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 98 Γ39 40 00:35:17,20 00:35:47,90
288. 1527 ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ F 99 Γ39 41 00:36:07,60 00:36:11,00
289. 944 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ F 100 Γ40 24 00:36:14,00 00:36:17,80
290. 890 ΜΗΛΙΤΣΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 101 Γ40 25 00:36:03,80 00:36:25,30
291. 743 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ F 102 Γ39 42 00:36:03,60 00:36:26,10
292. 732 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 103 Γ39 43 00:36:09,10 00:36:29,80
293. 1653 ΦΟΥΚΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ F 104 Γ39 44 00:36:17,30 00:36:30,70
294. 807 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ F 105 Γ39 45 00:36:14,00 00:36:31,10
295. 981 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 189 Α19 69 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:23,50 00:36:31,50
296. 733 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 106 Γ19 33 00:36:22,80 00:36:31,60
297. 547 ΑΛΕΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 107 Γ19 34 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΥΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:32,70 00:36:34,40
298. 835 ΛΑΖΙΤΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ F 108 Γ19 35 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:32,20 00:36:34,50
299. 621 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ M 190 Α19 70 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 00:36:39,50 00:36:42,50
300. 1676 ΧΟΥΛΙΆΡΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΉΛ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 191 Α29 27 00:36:16,70 00:36:44,00
301. 992 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 109 Γ19 36 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:51,20 00:36:57,40
302. 1665 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 192 Α59 17 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:36:47,30 00:37:03,60
303. 601 ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ F 110 Γ40 26 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 00:36:47,80 00:37:03,80
304. 1546 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 193 Α19 71 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:44,90 00:37:04,20
305. 811 ΚΡΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ F 111 Γ19 37 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:47,40 00:37:04,40
306. 651 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ F 112 Γ40 27 00:37:02,20 00:37:05,40
307. 742 ΚΑΡΑΣΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 113 Γ40 28 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:37:01,90 00:37:06,10
308. 1507 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΟΥΛΑ F 114 Γ39 46 00:36:55,00 00:37:06,60
309. 610 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 194 Α19 72 00:36:55,80 00:37:06,90
310. 805 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ M 195 Α19 73 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:07,20 00:37:09,50
311. 920 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ F 115 Γ40 29 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:37:08,50 00:37:10,20
312. 1534 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 116 Γ19 38 PERSEAS TEAM 00:36:59,40 00:37:11,00
313. 656 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 117 Γ19 39 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:36:59,40 00:37:11,00
314. 543 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ M 196 Α19 74 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:37:09,20 00:37:16,60
315. 690 ΖΩΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 197 Α19 75 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:19,60 00:37:22,30
316. 905 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ F 118 Γ19 40 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:23,10 00:37:28,00
317. 655 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΞΕΝΙΑ F 119 Γ19 41 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:22,80 00:37:28,10
318. 683 ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 120 Γ19 42 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:26,40 00:37:28,70
319. 1736 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΝΗ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ F 121 1 00:37:06,20 00:37:29,70
320. 943 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 122 Γ19 43 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:14,80 00:37:30,20
321. 1709 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 123 2 00:37:05,80 00:37:30,40
322. 1623 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 198 Α59 18 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 00:37:08,00 00:37:36,30
323. 869 ΜΆΝΔΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 124 Γ39 47 00:37:16,00 00:37:38,50
324. 914 ΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ F 125 Γ40 30 00:37:15,50 00:37:39,50
325. 1568 ΣΕΡΙΦΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 199 Α19 76 KBA 00:37:10,60 00:37:39,80
326. 1590 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 126 Γ19 44 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:37:25,80 00:37:41,20
327. 831 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 200 Α59 19 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 00:37:13,30 00:37:42,60
328. 569 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ F 127 Γ19 45 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:39,00 00:37:44,00
329. 777 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ F 128 Γ19 46 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:39,40 00:37:44,40
330. 1682 ΧΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 201 Α19 77 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:55,50 00:38:11,10
331. 1656 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 202 Α19 78 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:37:55,20 00:38:11,10
332. 1725 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΑΡΟΥ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ F 129 Γ39 48 00:38:05,40 00:38:17,40
333. 646 ΓΚΟΥΡΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 130 Γ40 31 00:38:18,70 00:38:24,60
334. 1504 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ F 131 Γ19 47 00:38:01,20 00:38:27,50
335. 760 ΚΙΡΓΙΟ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 132 Γ19 48 Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας 00:38:02,30 00:38:30,00
336. 1748 ΓΚΑΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 133 Γ19 49 00:38:16,30 00:38:36,70
337. 639 ΓΚΑΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 134 Γ19 50 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 00:38:15,80 00:38:36,80
338. 997 ΠΑΠΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ M 203 Α19 79 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:38:20,70 00:38:40,80
339. 686 ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 204 Α19 80 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:38:12,00 00:38:42,40
340. 818 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ F 135 Γ39 49 00:38:39,20 00:38:52,70
341. 820 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ F 136 Γ40 32 00:38:39,20 00:38:52,80
342. 1711 ΤΕΜΕΝΟΥΓΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 137 Γ39 50 00:38:51,60 00:39:16,60
343. 1535 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 138 Γ39 51 00:38:51,50 00:39:17,00
344. 725 ΚΑΡΑΙ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ F 139 Γ19 51 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:39:12,70 00:39:21,60
345. 657 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 140 Γ40 33 KARDITSA RUNNING CLUB 00:39:12,50 00:39:27,10
346. 751 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 205 Α59 20 ΟΜ ΓΙΑΝΝΤΣΩΝ 00:39:13,00 00:39:30,60
347. 746 ΚΑΡΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 141 Γ19 52 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:39:36,90 00:39:45,90
348. 572 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 142 Γ40 34 00:39:49,30 00:39:59,60
349. 1721 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ F 143 Γ39 52 00:39:32,20 00:40:02,70
350. 1718 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 206 Α49 41 00:39:30,60 00:40:03,30
351. 838 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ F 144 Γ40 35 00:40:16,10 00:40:16,10
352. 720 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 207 Α39 30 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 00:39:49,20 00:40:22,50
353. 934 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 208 Α19 81 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:40:20,40 00:40:31,20
354. 634 ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 209 Α19 82 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:40:20,70 00:40:32,80
355. 1643 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 210 Α19 83 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:40:11,70 00:40:34,10
356. 898 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 211 Α19 84 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:40:18,10 00:40:34,20
357. 814 ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ M 212 Α49 42 00:40:25,60 00:40:58,20
358. 991 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 145 Γ39 53 00:41:05,70 00:41:14,90
359. 1569 ΣΕΡΙΦΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 213 Α19 85 KBA 00:40:53,50 00:41:23,60
360. 599 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ F 146 Γ19 53 ΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:41:18,80 00:41:30,50
361. 963 ΦΥΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 214 Α49 43 00:41:09,00 00:41:32,60
362. 913 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 215 Α19 86 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:10,10 00:41:34,30
363. 879 ΜΑΡΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 147 Γ40 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 00:41:20,30 00:41:37,50
364. 912 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ F 148 Γ19 54 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:16,80 00:41:39,30
365. 900 ΜΟΝΕ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 149 Γ19 55 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:17,40 00:41:39,40
366. 749 ΚΑΣΙΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 150 Γ40 37 00:41:44,30 00:41:44,30
367. 1557 ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 216 Α29 28 00:41:33,60 00:41:50,70
368. 729 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 151 Γ39 54 00:41:33,80 00:41:50,90
369. 1520 ΠΕΡΙΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ F 152 Γ19 56 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:50,70 00:41:59,10
370. 1627 ΤΣΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ F 153 Γ19 57 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:50,80 00:41:59,30
371. 1518 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 154 Γ39 55 00:41:45,00 00:41:59,70
372. 1513 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 217 Α29 29 00:41:45,30 00:41:59,70
373. 581 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 155 Γ19 58 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:41:46,80 00:41:59,90
374. 739 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 156 Γ19 59 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:48,70 00:42:00,30
375. 872 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 157 Γ19 60 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:00,30 00:42:00,30
376. 627 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΙΑ F 158 Γ19 61 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:52,60 00:42:01,20
377. 798 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ F 159 Γ19 62 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:41:52,60 00:42:01,20
378. 778 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ M 218 Α19 87 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 00:42:09,60 00:42:15,40
379. 735 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 219 Α19 88 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ- ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:15,90 00:42:15,90
380. 567 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 220 Α59 21 00:41:57,00 00:42:21,30
381. 1571 ΣΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 160 Γ19 63 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:14,20 00:42:21,80
382. 855 ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΖΩΗ F 161 Γ19 64 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:14,80 00:42:26,30
383. 675 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ M 221 Α19 89 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:20,30 00:42:46,20
384. 910 ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 222 Α19 90 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:19,30 00:42:46,50
385. 658 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 162 Γ19 65 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:37,70 00:42:46,70
386. 909 ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 163 Γ19 66 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:20,40 00:42:47,20
387. 1551 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΑ F 164 Γ19 67 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:39,90 00:42:47,60
388. 619 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΙΑ F 165 Γ19 68 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:28,30 00:42:47,60
389. 672 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 166 Γ39 56 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:40,70 00:42:47,60
390. 871 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ F 167 Γ19 69 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:42:28,50 00:42:48,10
391. 727 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΞΑ ΒΕΤΑ F 168 Γ19 70 00:42:21,40 00:42:48,20
392. 648 ΓΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 169 Γ39 57 Σύλλογος δρομέων Καρδίτσας 00:42:46,60 00:42:49,90
393. 607 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 170 Γ39 58 00:42:37,10 00:43:04,50
394. 803 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 171 Γ39 59 00:42:37,30 00:43:04,60
395. 1583 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 223 Α39 31 00:42:36,20 00:43:07,20
396. 1696 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 172 Γ40 38 00:43:16,10 00:43:16,10
397. 1744 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 224 Α19 91 00:42:43,60 00:43:17,80
398. 1745 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 225 Α39 32 00:42:41,80 00:43:18,00
399. 1610 ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 173 Γ19 71 00:42:53,40 00:43:19,30
400. 1652 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΆΝΙΑ F 174 Γ19 72 00:42:54,40 00:43:19,50
401. 633 ΓΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 175 Γ19 73 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:43:39,40 00:43:41,20
402. 1638 ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΖΗΝΑ F 176 Γ19 74 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:43:29,90 00:43:41,50
403. 915 ΜΠΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ F 177 Γ19 75 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:43:16,80 00:43:41,50
404. 1741 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 226 Α19 92 00:43:39,80 00:43:46,40
405. 726 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΞΑ ΛΕΝΑ F 178 Γ19 76 00:43:22,50 00:43:49,00
406. 696 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ F 179 Γ19 77 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:43:38,70 00:43:53,70
407. 995 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΦΑΝΗ F 180 Γ19 78 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:43:52,60 00:43:58,90
408. 1657 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ F 181 Γ19 79 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:44:10,30 00:44:16,20
409. 932 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 182 Γ19 80 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:44:11,10 00:44:17,70
410. 933 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 183 Γ19 81 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΥΛΗ 00:44:18,50 00:44:18,50
411. 1632 ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΖΩΗ F 184 Γ19 82 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:44:30,30 00:44:45,60
412. 1615 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 185 Γ19 83 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:44:31,80 00:44:45,80
413. 1580 ΣΟΛΤΑΝΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ F 186 Γ19 84 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:44:31,30 00:44:46,20
414. 556 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 187 Γ40 39 00:44:52,20 00:44:55,20
415. 1561 ΣΒΑΡΝΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ F 188 Γ19 85 00:44:52,30 00:44:55,50
416. 752 ΚΑΤΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΊΑ F 189 Γ39 60 00:44:38,90 00:45:09,90
417. 681 ΖΑΧΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ F 190 Γ39 61 00:44:38,60 00:45:10,10
418. 565 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ F 191 Γ19 86 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:45:22,80 00:45:26,10
419. 874 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΝΑΓΙΑ F 192 Γ19 87 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:45:41,80 00:45:44,50
420. 576 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ M 227 Α39 33 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:45:43,10 00:45:45,40
421. 571 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 228 Α60 7 00:45:14,70 00:45:47,20
422. 1659 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 229 Α29 30 00:45:15,20 00:45:47,30
423. 1634 ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ F 193 Γ40 40 00:45:15,00 00:45:47,40
424. 538 ΑΓΚΑΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 230 Α19 93 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:45:55,50 00:45:58,90
425. 628 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 194 Γ19 88 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:17,30 00:46:27,40
426. 1603 ΤΑΦΙΛΙ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 195 Γ19 89 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:17,90 00:46:27,60
427. 937 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ F 196 Γ19 90 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:29,70 00:46:37,60
428. 724 ΚΑΡΑΙ ΕΡΗ F 197 Γ19 91 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:28,10 00:46:37,70
429. 925 ΜΠΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ F 198 Γ19 92 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:20,20 00:46:56,40
430. 974 ΠΑΛΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 199 Γ19 93 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:46:21,90 00:46:56,60
431. 1547 ΡΙΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 200 Γ19 94 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:43,30 00:46:57,00
432. 878 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΗ ΠΕΝΗ F 201 Γ19 95 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:43,40 00:46:58,00
433. 688 ΖΙΑΚΑΝΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΙΑ F 202 Γ19 96 SCHOOL OF ENGLISH 00:46:23,10 00:46:58,30
434. 1521 ΠΕΣΛΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ F 203 Γ19 97 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:45,50 00:46:58,30
435. 804 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ F 204 Γ19 98 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:53,00 00:47:00,80
436. 1565 ΣΔΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ F 205 Γ19 99 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:54,70 00:47:01,90
437. 1575 ΣΙΩΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 206 Γ19 100 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:17,80 00:47:23,70
438. 897 ΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΕΥΗ F 207 Γ19 101 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:46:59,20 00:47:23,70
439. 614 ΓΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 231 Α19 94 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:03,00 00:47:23,90
440. 1742 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ F 208 Γ19 102 00:47:18,70 00:47:24,40
441. 697 ΘΩΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 209 Γ19 103 Σχολείο Μαθηματικών Στρογγυλή 00:47:09,00 00:47:28,00
442. 1505 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 210 Γ19 104 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:09,60 00:47:28,60
443. 802 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 232 Α29 31 00:47:12,30 00:47:30,40
444. 758 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΛΙΝΑ F 211 Γ39 62 00:47:12,50 00:47:30,60
445. 566 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΚΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 212 Γ19 105 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:34,10 00:47:37,20
446. 1626 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 213 Γ19 106 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:31,90 00:47:42,80
447. 579 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 214 Γ19 107 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ- ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:32,90 00:47:43,70
448. 1589 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ M 233 Α19 95 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:39,30 00:48:01,70
449. 612 ΓΑΚΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ F 215 Γ40 41 PERSEAS TEAM 00:47:32,40 00:48:03,00
450. 578 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M 234 Α49 44 00:48:12,00 00:48:12,00
451. 1630 ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 216 Γ40 42 00:47:56,70 00:48:12,50
452. 1555 ΣΑΚΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 217 Γ19 108 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:47:55,50 00:48:13,60
453. 794 ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ F 218 Γ19 109 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:48:15,90 00:48:15,90
454. 626 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 219 Γ39 63 00:47:54,40 00:48:16,10
455. 682 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 220 Γ19 110 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:48:06,40 00:48:23,80
456. 903 ΜΟΥΣΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 221 Γ19 111 ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ 00:48:16,70 00:48:27,70
457. 713 ΚΑΝΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 235 Α39 34 00:48:13,90 00:48:35,00
458. 1624 ΤΣΑΠΕΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 222 Γ40 43 00:49:20,50 00:49:56,50

Tripoli Night Run 2018 – Αποτελέσματα

Tripoli Night Run 2018 - Αποτελέσματα

10 ΧΛΜ

α/α Bib Ονοματεπώνυμο Χρ. τερμ. Καθ. χρ. Ρυθμός/km Φύλο Κατ. φύλ. Ηλ.κατ. Κατ. ηλ. κατ. Σύλλογος
1. 881 ΚΑΝΟ ΕΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ 00:36:01,0 00:35:59,5 3:36 M 1 M30-44 1 ΣΔΥΜ
2. 215 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:36:20,3 00:36:18,8 3:38 M 2 M29 1 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
3. 615 ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:37:30,9 00:37:29,3 3:45 M 3 M30-44 2
4. 573 ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:38:15,6 00:38:14,0 3:49 M 4 M30-44 3 ΣΔΥΜ
5. 463 ΚΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:38:28,3 00:38:26,9 3:50 M 5 M45-59 1 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
6. 546 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 00:39:39,7 00:39:36,0 3:57 M 6 M29 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
7. 300 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:41:28,7 00:41:26,1 4:08 M 7 M29 3
8. 506 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:41:33,1 00:41:30,5 4:09 M 8 M30-44 4 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΈΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
9. 885 ΜΕΞΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:42:04,3 00:41:58,3 4:12 M 9 M45-59 2
10. 607 ΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 00:42:09,0 00:42:03,1 4:12 M 10 M29 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
11. 260 ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 00:42:21,5 00:42:19,4 4:14 M 11 M30-44 5
12. 269 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:42:32,8 00:42:30,5 4:15 M 12 M29 5 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU
13. 179 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00:42:54,2 00:42:52,3 4:17 M 13 M29 6 Σ.Π.Ε.ΜΕΡΚΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ (Σύλλογος Παντός Ενδιαφέροντος Μερκοβουνίου)
14. 551 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΆΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 00:43:52,7 00:43:44,5 4:23 M 14 M30-44 6 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ
15. 460 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:43:55,9 00:43:53,4 4:23 M 15 M29 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
16. 569 ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00:44:13,9 00:44:11,9 4:25 F 1 F30-44 1 Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Δρομείς Αργολίδας
17. 587 ΣΤΑΡΦΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:44:14,7 00:44:10,7 4:25 M 16 M45-59 3 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ.ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
18. 270 ΓΛΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:44:52,5 00:44:48,5 4:29 M 17 M29 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
19. 608 ΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 00:44:59,1 00:44:53,9 4:29 M 18 M30-44 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
20. 539 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:45:05,9 00:45:04,0 4:30 M 19 M60+ 1 MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDOS
21. 581 ΣΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΘΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 00:45:11,1 00:44:54,6 4:31 M 20 M30-44 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
22. 162 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:45:13,3 00:45:00,7 4:31 M 21 M45-59 4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ
23. 250 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:45:13,3 00:45:09,1 4:31 M 22 M30-44 9 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
24. 487 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:45:19,1 00:45:17,1 4:31 M 23 M30-44 10 MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU
25. 618 ΦΩΤΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:45:25,5 00:45:21,9 4:32 M 24 M45-59 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
26. 164 ΑΛΟΥΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:45:34,8 00:45:28,4 4:33 M 25 M30-44 11 ΣΔΥΤ (ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ)
27. 560 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:45:39,4 00:45:26,3 4:33 M 26 M30-44 12 KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT
28. 455 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:45:48,9 00:45:45,0 4:34 M 27 M30-44 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
29. 567 ΠΟΛΥΓΕΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:45:55,0 00:45:31,3 4:35 M 28 M29 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
30. 550 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΆΝΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΆΛΗΣ 00:46:04,1 00:46:00,0 4:36 M 29 M29 10 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ
31. 471 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 00:46:05,6 00:45:35,8 4:36 M 30 M30-44 14
32. 159 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:46:12,9 00:46:10,5 4:37 M 31 M30-44 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
33. 473 ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ ΜΑΤΑ 00:46:32,9 00:46:16,2 4:39 F 2 F45-59 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
34. 522 ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΛΕΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:46:50,7 00:46:46,9 4:41 M 32 M30-44 16
35. 895 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:46:54,4 00:46:40,2 4:41 M 33 1
36. 507 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ 00:47:00,1 00:46:55,1 4:42 M 34 M45-59 6 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
37. 153 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:47:22,9 00:47:20,1 4:44 M 35 M60+ 2 MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDOS
38. 621 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:47:26,4 00:47:00,7 4:44 M 36 M30-44 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
39. 619 ΦΩΤΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:47:34,8 00:47:29,9 4:45 M 37 M30-44 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
40. 599 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:47:42,7 00:47:39,5 4:46 M 38 M45-59 7 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
41. 821 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:47:45,4 00:47:40,2 4:46 M 39 M30-44 19
42. 488 ΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:47:47,8 00:47:36,4 4:46 M 40 M30-44 20 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
43. 624 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:47:56,9 00:47:49,2 4:47 M 41 M30-44 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
44. 466 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:48:02,2 00:47:53,8 4:48 M 42 M29 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
45. 623 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:48:06,5 00:48:04,0 4:48 F 3 F45-59 2 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
46. 553 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:48:14,7 00:48:08,3 4:49 M 43 M60+ 3 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
47. 183 ΑΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:48:16,1 00:48:09,4 4:49 M 44 M45-59 8
48. 510 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:48:26,1 00:48:19,0 4:50 M 45 M45-59 9 Ανεξαρτητος
49. 627 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:48:58,5 00:48:47,5 4:53 M 46 M30-44 22 RUN FOR PLEASURE
50. 292 ΔΕΡΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:49:00,2 00:48:31,7 4:54 M 47 M30-44 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
51. 590 ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:49:10,0 00:49:05,5 4:55 M 48 M30-44 24
52. 516 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:49:10,3 00:49:05,9 4:55 M 49 M29 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
53. 898 ΔΗΜΟΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:49:12,5 00:48:47,0 4:55 M 50 M29 13
54. 893 ΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:49:37,9 00:49:08,0 4:57 M 51 M30-44 25
55. 605 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:49:51,1 00:49:35,4 4:59 M 52 M30-44 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
56. 508 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:50:08,7 00:49:51,5 5:00 M 53 M29 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
57. 186 ΑΣΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ 00:50:10,6 00:50:07,3 5:01 F 4 F29 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
58. 230 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:50:15,0 00:50:10,4 5:01 M 54 M45-59 10 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
59. 461 ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ 00:50:23,1 00:50:09,6 5:02 M 55 M45-59 11 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
60. 552 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:50:26,0 00:50:19,3 5:02 M 56 M45-59 12 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
61. 535 ΟΛΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:50:27,4 00:49:54,8 5:02 M 57 M30-44 27 Α.Σ.ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
62. 548 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΛΙΤΣΑ 00:50:28,2 00:50:12,7 5:02 F 5 F45-59 3 Α.Σ.ΑΓΕΥΣ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
63. 518 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΆΣΙΜΟΣ 00:50:46,5 00:50:25,6 5:04 M 58 M30-44 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ
64. 609 ΤΣΕΜΠΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:50:47,8 00:50:40,4 5:04 M 59 M30-44 29 ΣΕΒΑΣ
65. 534 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:50:51,8 00:50:28,3 5:05 M 60 M45-59 13 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
66. 192 ΒΕΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:50:51,9 00:50:46,7 5:05 M 61 M30-44 30 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
67. 347 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 00:50:52,2 00:50:47,2 5:05 M 62 M30-44 31 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
68. 348 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 00:50:53,1 00:50:35,9 5:05 F 6 F45-59 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
69. 827 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 00:51:02,9 00:50:55,8 5:06 F 7 F30-44 2
70. 450 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 00:51:03,2 00:51:01,3 5:06 M 63 M60+ 4 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
71. 528 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:51:08,4 00:50:40,5 5:06 M 64 M29 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
72. 520 ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:51:08,6 00:50:41,2 5:06 M 65 M30-44 32 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
73. 273 ΓΟΥΡΔΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:51:11,3 00:51:04,6 5:07 M 66 M30-44 33 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
74. 452 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:51:12,4 00:51:07,0 5:07 M 67 M30-44 34 Α.Σ Χιλιομοδίου
75. 585 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:51:17,0 00:50:51,7 5:07 M 68 M30-44 35 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
76. 610 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:51:20,0 00:51:14,3 5:08 M 69 M30-44 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
77. 467 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:51:21,5 00:50:59,9 5:08 M 70 M29 16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
78. 540 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:51:25,6 00:51:17,9 5:08 M 71 M30-44 37 MARATHONODROMO DROMEIS ARGOLIDAS
79. 214 ΓΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 00:51:32,5 00:51:28,5 5:09 F 8 F45-59 5 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
80. 483 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 00:51:39,5 00:51:14,7 5:09 F 9 F30-44 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
81. 480 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:52:06,6 00:52:03,7 5:12 M 72 M30-44 38 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
82. 524 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 00:52:14,4 00:52:06,9 5:13 M 73 M30-44 39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
83. 525 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:52:15,8 00:51:50,2 5:13 M 74 M45-59 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
84. 536 ΟΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΟΣΜΑΝ 00:52:39,7 00:52:22,0 5:15 M 75 M30-44 40 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
85. 498 ΜΑΜΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:52:56,3 00:52:27,3 5:17 M 76 M45-59 15 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
86. 853 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:52:59,1 00:52:52,1 5:17 M 77 2
87. 477 ΚΟΡΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:53:07,0 00:52:52,2 5:18 F 10 F45-59 6 Α.Σ.ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
88. 504 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:53:18,1 00:53:10,3 5:19 M 78 M45-59 16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
89. 479 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:53:43,7 00:53:21,5 5:22 M 79 M45-59 17 RUN FOR PLEASURE
90. 593 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 00:53:43,7 00:53:22,0 5:22 M 80 M45-59 18 RUN FOR PLEASURE
91. 843 ΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:53:48,1 00:53:33,9 5:22 M 81 M45-59 19
92. 474 ΚΟΪΝΤΟΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 00:53:48,2 00:53:35,3 5:22 M 82 M29 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
93. 860 ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:53:49,3 00:53:42,3 5:22 M 83 M30-44 41
94. 449 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:53:50,2 00:53:35,8 5:23 M 84 M30-44 42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
95. 543 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 00:54:00,6 00:53:53,5 5:24 F 11 F29 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
96. 889 ΧΕΝΑ ΑΛΠΜΕΡΤΙΝΟ 00:54:15,9 00:54:08,1 5:25 M 85 M29 18
97. 481 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:54:20,7 00:54:19,4 5:26 M 86 M60+ 5 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
98. 859 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:54:57,0 00:54:31,2 5:29 M 87 M30-44 43
99. 589 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:54:57,3 00:54:45,9 5:29 M 88 M30-44 44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
100. 304 ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ 00:55:03,0 00:55:01,2 5:30 F 12 F30-44 4 ΣΔΥΜ
101. 594 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 00:55:26,2 00:54:58,3 5:32 F 13 F29 3
102. 602 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ 00:55:26,5 00:54:58,8 5:32 F 14 F29 4
103. 604 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 00:55:48,0 00:55:17,5 5:34 M 89 M30-44 45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
104. 503 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:55:50,0 00:55:23,7 5:35 M 90 M30-44 46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
105. 478 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:55:53,5 00:55:41,4 5:35 M 91 M30-44 47 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
106. 547 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:55:54,0 00:55:41,6 5:35 M 92 M45-59 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
107. 580 ΣΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ 00:56:00,9 00:55:41,1 5:36 M 93 M45-59 21 ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
108. 626 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 00:56:01,3 00:55:31,0 5:36 F 15 F30-44 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
109. 370 ΚΑΖΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00:56:07,3 00:55:49,3 5:36 M 94 M30-44 48 ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
110. 538 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00:56:08,0 00:55:47,4 5:36 M 95 M30-44 49 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
111. 863 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:56:08,2 00:55:52,0 5:36 M 96 3
112. 454 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΣ 00:56:52,8 00:56:48,2 5:41 M 97 M29 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
113. 208 ΒΟΥΖΑΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 00:57:04,5 00:56:50,6 5:42 M 98 M45-59 22 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
114. 519 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:57:05,1 00:56:56,0 5:42 M 99 M30-44 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
115. 459 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:57:19,7 00:57:02,9 5:43 M 100 M30-44 51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
116. 869 ΜΠΕΪΚΟ ΑΜΑΡΙΛΝΤΟ 00:57:27,5 00:57:19,6 5:44 M 101 M29 20
117. 888 ΧΕΝΑ ΓΚΕΡΑΛΝΤ 00:57:27,9 00:57:20,2 5:44 M 102 M29 21
118. 612 ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:57:29,0 00:57:08,1 5:44 M 103 M29 22 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM
119. 586 ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 00:57:35,4 00:57:18,5 5:45 F 16 F45-59 7
120. 465 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:57:41,0 00:57:33,3 5:46 M 104 M45-59 23 Σ.Δ.Υ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
121. 527 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΣΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:58:18,4 00:58:14,9 5:49 M 105 M45-59 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
122. 521 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 00:58:22,3 00:57:53,6 5:50 M 106 M29 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
123. 469 ΚΑΥΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:58:22,4 00:57:53,7 5:50 M 107 M29 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
124. 559 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:58:23,4 00:58:17,3 5:50 M 108 M29 25
125. 352 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00:58:34,9 00:58:30,7 5:51 F 17 F29 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
126. 482 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:58:37,9 00:58:24,5 5:51 M 109 M45-59 25 Γ.Σ.Α
127. 828 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 00:58:47,7 00:58:34,1 5:52 M 110 4
128. 575 ΣΑΛΤΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:58:48,0 00:58:34,7 5:52 M 111 M29 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
129. 831 ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:58:58,1 00:58:40,9 5:53 M 112 5
130. 566 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00:59:15,2 00:59:08,5 5:55 M 113 M45-59 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
131. 561 ΠΙΠΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 00:59:19,5 00:59:01,9 5:55 F 18 F45-59 8 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
132. 194 ΒΕΡΔΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:59:39,3 00:59:34,6 5:57 F 19 F29 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
133. 570 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 00:59:53,9 00:59:47,8 5:59 M 114 M29 27
134. 245 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ 01:00:14,3 00:59:53,8 6:01 F 20 F29 7 Runnerds
135. 614 ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:00:58,3 01:00:36,5 6:05 M 115 M45-59 27 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM
136. 332 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 01:01:17,9 01:00:49,1 6:07 M 116 M29 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
137. 490 ΛΥΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 01:01:24,7 01:00:55,0 6:08 F 21 F30-44 6 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α Σ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
138. 588 ΣΤΑΡΦΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 01:01:24,8 01:00:55,4 6:08 M 117 M45-59 28 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α Σ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
139. 578 ΣΙΑΧΑΜΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:02:10,7 01:02:01,2 6:13 M 118 M29 29
140. 457 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 01:02:19,8 01:02:01,3 6:13 F 22 F29 8 Runnerds
141. 496 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 01:02:25,7 01:01:57,8 6:14 M 119 M30-44 52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
142. 307 ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:03:02,8 01:02:45,1 6:18 M 120 M30-44 53 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
143. 493 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:04:29,4 01:04:06,0 6:26 F 23 F30-44 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
144. 616 ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 01:04:34,5 01:04:24,3 6:27 F 24 F30-44 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
145. 606 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:04:53,0 01:04:33,4 6:29 M 121 M45-59 29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
146. 254 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 01:04:56,2 01:04:40,4 6:29 F 25 F29 9 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ
147. 847 ΣΙΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01:05:04,9 01:04:49,6 6:30 M 122 6
148. 476 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 01:05:59,7 01:05:44,9 6:35 M 123 M45-59 30 ΣΔΥΜ
149. 484 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:06:26,9 01:06:16,8 6:38 M 124 M45-59 31 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
150. 891 ΡΟΥΣΤΕΜ ΣΥΛΒΕΣΤΕΡ 01:06:27,3 01:05:58,2 6:38 M 125 M29 30
151. 364 ΚΑΖΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 01:06:29,9 01:06:10,1 6:38 F 26 F30-44 9 ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
152. 489 ΛΟΥΚΑΪΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:06:43,2 01:06:36,7 6:40 F 27 F30-44 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
153. 505 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 01:06:43,3 01:06:26,0 6:40 F 28 F45-59 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
154. 601 ΤΖΑΝΗ-ΤΖΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 01:07:51,4 01:07:42,1 6:47 F 29 F29 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
155. 557 ΠΑΦΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:10:36,0 01:10:10,3 7:03 F 30 F30-44 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
156. 258 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:11:21,2 01:10:53,4 7:08 M 126 M29 31 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
157. 591 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 01:14:48,6 01:14:32,0 7:28 M 127 M60+ 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
158. 369 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΣΕΥΓΕΝΗ 01:18:28,2 01:18:06,4 7:50 F 31 F45-59 10 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM
159. 840 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 01:18:34,8 01:18:31,4 7:51 F 32 F45-59 11
160. 502 ΜΑΡΓΙΩΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 01:23:41,4 01:23:36,3 8:22 F 33 F29 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
161. 579 ΣΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 01:23:41,4 01:23:35,9 8:22 F 34 F29 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

3ΧΛΜ

α/α Bib Ονοματεπώνυμο Χρ. τερμ. Καθ. χρ. Ρυθμός/km Φύλο Κατ. φύλ. Ηλ.κατ. Κατ. ηλ. κατ. Σύλλογος
1. 774 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:11:05,15 0:11:00,52 3:41 M 1 M16+ 1 ΟΛΥΜΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π
2. 880 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 0:11:12,29 0:11:11,26 3:44 F 1 F16+ 1
3. 735 ΜΠΑΛΑΛΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:11:20,15 0:11:20,15 3:46 M 2 M13-15 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
4. 748 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ 0:11:24,03 0:11:23,83 3:48 M 3 M16+ 2 Γ.Σ.Αρκαδιας
5. 632 ΑΛΕΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:11:24,23 0:11:00,33 3:48 M 4 M13-15 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
6. 693 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:11:28,05 0:11:05,08 3:49 M 5 M16+ 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
7. 641 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 0:11:31,33 0:11:31,33 3:50 M 6 M16+ 4 Γ.Σ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
8. 721 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 0:11:33,19 0:11:33,19 3:51 M 7 M13-15 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
9. 733 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 0:11:33,63 0:11:25,31 3:51 M 8 M16+ 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
10. 659 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:11:33,99 0:11:32,68 3:51 M 9 M16+ 6 Γ.Σ.Α
11. 780 ΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 0:11:55,95 0:11:50,42 3:58 M 10 M16+ 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
12. 850 ΑΛΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:11:56,26 0:11:50,06 3:58 M 11 1
13. 779 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:12:14,32 0:12:13,90 4:04 M 12 M13-15 4 ΓΣΑ
14. 757 ΝΤΡΕΒΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:12:23,88 0:12:21,75 4:07 F 2 F16+ 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
15. 845 ΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 0:12:51,26 0:12:48,00 4:17 M 13 2
16. 822 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:12:59,70 0:12:55,77 4:19 F 3 F6-12 1
17. 669 ΔΡΑΓΑΖΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:13:13,59 0:13:12,15 4:24 M 14 M16+ 8 ΣΠΕ ΜΕΡΚΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
18. 689 ΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:13:50,00 0:13:47,15 4:36 M 15 M16+ 9 BODY ART
19. 671 ΖΑΡΑΚΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:15:31,79 0:15:19,03 5:10 M 16 M16+ 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
20. 868 ΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:15:51,04 0:15:44,77 5:17 M 17 M16+ 11 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
21. 846 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:16:05,03 0:15:53,76 5:21 F 4 F6-12 2
22. 756 ΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:16:07,39 0:15:45,90 5:22 M 18 M16+ 12 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ
23. 815 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:16:07,87 0:15:56,61 5:22 M 19 M16+ 13 #ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑnews24
24. 854 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 0:16:11,33 0:15:56,39 5:23 M 20 3
25. 759 ΟΥΡΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:16:32,45 0:16:01,79 5:30 M 21 M16+ 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
26. 790 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ 0:16:51,07 0:16:38,37 5:37 F 5 F16+ 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
27. 717 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ 0:16:51,85 0:16:41,74 5:37 F 6 F16+ 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
28. 855 ΧΑΛΕΠΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 0:16:54,61 0:16:45,19 5:38 M 22 M16+ 15
29. 879 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:17:10,45 0:17:02,14 5:43 M 23 M16+ 16
30. 803 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 0:17:13,22 0:16:58,36 5:44 M 24 M13-15 5 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
31. 877 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:17:44,45 0:17:31,57 5:54 M 25 4
32. 786 ΣΚΛΗΦΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:17:47,80 0:17:41,63 5:55 M 26 M16+ 17 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
33. 751 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:17:48,85 0:17:42,18 5:56 M 27 M6-12 1 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
34. 763 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΙΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:17:58,41 0:17:55,95 5:59 M 28 M6-12 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
35. 814 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:18:00,82 0:17:41,85 6:00 M 29 M13-15 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
36. 882 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 0:18:00,84 0:17:54,75 6:00 F 7 F16+ 5
37. 722 ΛΥΓΕΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 0:18:00,96 0:17:36,76 6:00 M 30 M16+ 18 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΩΝ
38. 778 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:18:05,61 0:17:46,38 6:01 F 8 F13-15 1 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
39. 830 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0:18:06,31 0:17:55,17 6:02 F 9 F16+ 6
40. 713 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 0:18:09,51 0:18:08,69 6:03 M 31 M6-12 3 ΓΣΑ
41. 841 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:18:19,61 0:17:59,39 6:06 M 32 5
42. 752 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΣ 0:18:22,05 0:18:14,54 6:07 M 33 M6-12 4 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
43. 897 ΑΥΤΖΙΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 0:18:34,33 0:18:26,10 6:11 F 10 F16+ 7
44. 765 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:18:36,07 0:18:29,88 6:12 M 34 M13-15 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
45. 696 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:18:37,73 0:18:13,21 6:12 M 35 M16+ 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
46. 766 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 0:18:38,31 0:18:19,99 6:12 M 36 M16+ 20
47. 890 ΛΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:18:44,15 0:18:34,23 6:14 M 37 6
48. 734 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 0:18:49,75 0:18:38,42 6:16 F 11 F16+ 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
49. 753 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:18:57,35 0:18:49,54 6:19 M 38 M16+ 21 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
50. 655 ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:18:57,48 0:18:48,96 6:19 M 39 M6-12 5 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
51. 677 ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 0:18:58,64 0:18:50,43 6:19 F 12 F16+ 9
52. 706 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:19:04,86 0:18:43,94 6:21 M 40 M16+ 22 RUN FOR PLEASURE
53. 794 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:19:04,99 0:18:43,82 6:21 M 41 M13-15 8 RUN FOR PLEASURE
54. 894 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:19:07,29 0:18:59,06 6:22 M 42 M16+ 23
55. 884 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 0:19:28,95 0:19:19,90 6:29 F 13 1
56. 871 ΑΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 0:19:36,77 0:19:31,96 6:32 M 43 7
57. 783 ΣΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 0:19:37,45 0:19:33,70 6:32 F 14 F16+ 10
58. 805 ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0:19:39,69 0:19:31,25 6:33 F 15 F16+ 11
59. 650 ΓΑΒΡΗΛΟΥ ΕΦΗ 0:19:39,94 0:19:32,39 6:33 F 16 F16+ 12 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
60. 645 ΒΗΧΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 0:19:48,41 0:19:24,40 6:36 M 44 M16+ 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
61. 852 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 0:20:03,59 0:19:54,66 6:41 M 45 8
62. 810 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:20:05,33 0:19:53,78 6:41 F 17 F16+ 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
63. 802 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:20:05,55 0:19:54,01 6:41 M 46 M6-12 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
64. 800 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:20:05,63 0:19:53,62 6:41 F 18 F6-12 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
65. 637 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΝΝΥ 0:20:06,49 0:19:44,15 6:42 F 19 F16+ 14 BODY ART
66. 892 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:20:09,65 0:19:53,38 6:43 M 47 M6-12 7
67. 856 ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:20:12,31 0:20:02,90 6:44 M 48 M16+ 25
68. 838 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0:20:18,61 0:20:15,00 6:46 F 20 2
69. 723 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΝΙΝΑ 0:20:22,89 0:20:03,92 6:47 F 21 F16+ 15 CURVES
70. 801 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:20:23,67 0:20:10,96 6:47 M 49 M16+ 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
71. 660 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:20:24,25 0:20:09,14 6:48 M 50 M16+ 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
72. 746 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:20:26,17 0:20:16,30 6:48 M 51 M6-12 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
73. 680 ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:20:28,55 0:20:16,41 6:49 M 52 M16+ 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
74. 681 ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΙΑΣ 0:20:28,55 0:20:16,81 6:49 M 53 M6-12 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
75. 682 ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:20:28,67 0:20:16,92 6:49 M 54 M6-12 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
76. 826 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:20:29,91 0:20:07,25 6:49 F 22 F16+ 16
77. 851 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:20:34,96 0:20:32,66 6:51 M 55 9
78. 823 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 0:20:40,73 0:20:26,96 6:53 F 23 F16+ 17
79. 631 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:20:51,22 0:20:40,18 6:57 M 56 M6-12 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
80. 727 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 0:20:52,66 0:20:39,30 6:57 F 24 F16+ 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
81. 633 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 0:20:53,69 0:20:42,15 6:57 F 25 F16+ 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
82. 708 ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:20:53,69 0:20:42,92 6:57 F 26 F6-12 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
83. 638 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:20:55,89 0:20:51,48 6:58 M 57 M6-12 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
84. 742 ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:20:58,81 0:18:48,79 6:59 M 58 M16+ 29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
85. 661 ΓΚΑΒΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 0:20:59,60 0:20:40,83 6:59 F 27 F16+ 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
86. 664 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:20:59,75 0:20:38,46 6:59 M 59 M16+ 30 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
87. 688 ΚΑΡΚΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:20:59,79 0:20:30,55 6:59 M 60 M6-12 13 ARGOS TRACK+FIELD ACADEMY
88. 640 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 0:21:02,51 0:20:55,54 7:00 M 61 M16+ 31 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
89. 887 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:21:04,81 0:21:00,02 7:01 M 62 M16+ 32
90. 744 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΑ 0:21:09,05 0:20:48,84 7:03 F 28 F16+ 21 RUN FOR PLEASURE
91. 844 ΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:21:10,40 0:21:07,22 7:03 M 63 M6-12 14
92. 747 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:21:10,95 0:21:00,47 7:03 M 64 M6-12 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
93. 792 ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ 0:21:20,37 0:20:56,92 7:06 F 29 F6-12 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
94. 646 ΒΙΝΑΤΣΕΛΑ ΠΕΓΚΥ 0:21:21,12 0:20:58,67 7:07 F 30 F16+ 22 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΗ
95. 875 ΜΗΤΣΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:21:22,31 0:21:05,23 7:07 M 65 M16+ 33
96. 876 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 0:21:22,47 0:21:05,26 7:07 F 31 F16+ 23
97. 872 ΒΟΣΣΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 0:21:26,41 0:21:17,36 7:08 F 32 3
98. 692 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 0:21:29,69 0:21:20,76 7:09 F 33 F16+ 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
99. 858 ΝΤΡΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:21:34,38 0:21:07,65 7:11 F 34 F16+ 25
100. 818 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΚΑΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 0:21:37,54 0:21:33,61 7:12 M 66 M13-15 9
101. 819 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:21:37,60 0:21:34,53 7:12 M 67 M13-15 10
102. 781 ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 0:21:42,00 0:21:31,44 7:13 F 35 F16+ 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
103. 862 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 0:21:46,58 0:21:28,28 7:15 F 36 F16+ 27
104. 861 ΑΣΒΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0:21:46,96 0:21:28,63 7:15 F 37 F16+ 28
105. 711 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:21:47,43 0:21:24,47 7:15 M 68 M16+ 34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
106. 816 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 0:21:47,56 0:21:24,60 7:15 M 69 M16+ 35
107. 737 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0:21:49,10 0:21:29,29 7:16 F 38 F16+ 29 Ανεξαρτητη
108. 690 ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 0:22:05,22 0:21:38,57 7:21 M 70 M16+ 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
109. 842 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 0:22:13,18 0:21:52,78 7:24 F 39 4
110. 799 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 0:22:17,24 0:21:47,62 7:25 M 71 M16+ 37 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
111. 760 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 0:22:17,65 0:21:48,82 7:25 M 72 M16+ 38 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
112. 824 ΚΑΛΙΑΜΟΥΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 0:22:20,38 0:22:17,98 7:26 F 40 5
113. 732 ΜΕΓΓΟΥ ΛΥΓΕΡΗ 0:22:20,96 0:22:09,49 7:26 F 41 F16+ 30 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
114. 836 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΖΩΗ 0:22:25,35 0:22:04,73 7:28 F 42 F16+ 31
115. 771 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:22:31,44 0:22:06,16 7:30 M 73 M16+ 39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
116. 672 ΖΕΥΚΙΛΗ ΤΑΣΙΑ 0:22:43,30 0:22:35,28 7:34 F 43 F16+ 32 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
117. 817 ΨΥΧΟΥ ΓΩΓΩ 0:22:44,38 0:22:22,40 7:34 F 44 F16+ 33 BODY ART
118. 878 ΜΠΟΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 0:22:50,46 0:22:39,98 7:36 F 45 F16+ 34
119. 670 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:22:51,12 0:22:38,12 7:37 F 46 F16+ 35 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
120. 639 ΑΡΑΠΗ ΕΥΗ 0:22:57,75 0:22:35,17 7:39 F 47 F16+ 36 BODY ART
121. 837 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 0:23:26,88 0:23:06,25 7:48 F 48 6
122. 644 ΒΕΡΒΑΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ 0:23:27,92 0:23:09,10 7:49 M 74 M16+ 40 ΓΣΑ
123. 658 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΎΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ 0:23:36,72 0:23:31,73 7:52 M 75 M16+ 41
124. 749 ΜΠΟΥΤΕΡΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΉ 0:23:36,84 0:23:31,99 7:52 F 49 F16+ 37
125. 883 ΣΩΤΗΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ 0:23:41,97 0:23:35,87 7:53 F 50 7
126. 825 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:23:49,36 0:23:23,30 7:56 F 51 8
127. 769 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:23:49,95 0:23:28,85 7:56 M 76 M13-15 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
128. 768 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0:24:02,07 0:23:43,74 8:00 F 52 F16+ 38
129. 715 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:24:09,19 0:23:57,93 8:03 F 53 F16+ 39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
130. 665 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:24:15,76 0:23:46,98 8:05 M 77 M13-15 12 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
131. 673 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 0:24:29,24 0:24:02,04 8:09 F 54 F16+ 40 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
132. 834 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:24:36,95 0:24:11,45 8:12 M 78 M6-12 16
133. 835 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:24:39,78 0:24:14,40 8:13 F 55 F13-15 2
134. 832 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ ΔΟΜΝΑ 0:24:40,52 0:24:15,14 8:13 F 56 F16+ 41
135. 741 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 0:24:42,06 0:24:30,14 8:14 F 57 F6-12 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
136. 643 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 0:24:42,06 0:24:29,60 8:14 F 58 F16+ 42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
137. 738 ΜΠΙΛΙΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:24:50,15 0:24:34,49 8:16 F 59 F16+ 43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
138. 707 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:24:54,10 0:24:39,42 8:18 M 79 M13-15 13 RUN FOR PLEASURE
139. 761 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ 0:24:55,70 0:24:45,56 8:18 F 60 F16+ 44 MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDAS
140. 695 ΚΟΚΟΣΙΕΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0:25:00,98 0:24:34,33 8:20 F 61 F16+ 45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
141. 867 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 0:25:06,15 0:24:55,84 8:22 F 62 9
142. 813 ΧΑΣΑΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:25:06,15 0:24:55,31 8:22 F 63 F16+ 46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
143. 866 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0:25:06,40 0:24:56,10 8:22 F 64 10
144. 719 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:25:41,12 0:25:24,42 8:33 F 65 F16+ 47 ΑΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
145. 157 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0:25:41,84 0:25:33,00 8:33 F 66 F16+ 48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
146. 784 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΕΝΑ 0:25:42,31 0:25:30,47 8:34 F 67 F16+ 49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
147. 701 ΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 0:25:44,66 0:25:19,75 8:34 F 68 F16+ 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
148. 811 ΦΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ 0:25:44,75 0:25:20,42 8:34 M 80 M16+ 42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
149. 740 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 0:25:50,18 0:25:38,18 8:36 F 69 F6-12 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
150. 791 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:26:05,23 0:25:42,67 8:41 F 70 F16+ 51 BODY ART
151. 772 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:26:17,31 0:25:55,71 8:45 M 81 M16+ 43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
152. 657 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 0:26:17,35 0:25:55,79 8:45 M 82 M16+ 44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
153. 697 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 0:26:21,10 0:25:53,98 8:47 F 71 F16+ 52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
154. 652 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:27:07,47 0:27:04,51 9:02 M 83 M16+ 45 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΉΣ
155. 839 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 0:27:29,58 0:27:06,62 9:09 F 72 F16+ 53
156. 848 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:27:36,90 0:27:18,48 9:12 F 73 11
157. 896 ΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:27:37,25 0:27:18,21 9:12 M 84 10
158. 849 ΜΑΣΤΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 0:27:41,04 0:27:22,57 9:13 F 74 12
159. 833 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:27:56,51 0:27:30,27 9:18 M 85 M16+ 46
160. 886 ΣΤΕΦΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0:28:10,92 0:27:55,19 9:23 F 75 F16+ 54
161. 873 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 0:28:54,06 0:28:21,28 9:38 M 86 M16+ 47
162. 874 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:28:55,63 0:28:23,13 9:38 F 76 F16+ 55
163. 775 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:28:56,42 0:28:23,77 9:38 M 87 M16+ 48 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
164. 636 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:29:30,13 0:29:03,97 9:50 F 77 F16+ 56 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
165. 654 ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:29:48,68 0:29:40,17 9:56 M 88 M6-12 17 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
166. 653 ΓΑΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:29:49,20 0:29:40,47 9:56 M 89 M16+ 49 ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΝΗ
167. 857 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:29:55,95 0:29:28,47 9:58 F 78 13
168. 634 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΙΑ 0:29:56,83 0:29:44,51 9:58 F 79 F16+ 57 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
169. 718 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:30:41,10 0:30:24,02 10:13 F 80 F16+ 58 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
170. 710 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 0:31:24,14 0:31:04,69 10:28 F 81 F16+ 59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
171. 712 ΚΩΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:31:24,22 0:31:24,22 10:28 M 90 M16+ 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
172. 698 ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 0:32:17,26 0:32:02,65 10:45 F 82 F16+ 60 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
173. 758 ΞΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 0:32:44,54 0:32:22,08 10:54 F 83 F16+ 61 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
174. 685 ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0:32:44,54 0:32:22,29 10:54 F 84 F16+ 62 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
175. 743 ΜΠΟΡΟΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0:32:44,62 0:32:22,04 10:54 F 85 F16+ 63 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
176. 795 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 0:32:45,12 0:32:18,14 10:55 F 86 F16+ 64 Ανεξαρτητη
177. 745 ΜΠΟΥΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 0:32:45,31 0:32:22,97 10:55 F 87 F16+ 65 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
178. 729 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:32:47,51 0:32:18,03 10:55 F 88 F16+ 66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
179. 797 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 0:32:47,51 0:32:16,90 10:55 F 89 F16+ 67 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
180. 704 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΤΑΣΙΑ 0:32:48,70 0:32:21,72 10:56 F 90 F16+ 68 Ανεξαρτητη
181. 702 ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:33:27,68 0:33:03,20 11:09 F 91 F16+ 69
182. 703 ΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 0:34:37,26 0:34:13,09 11:32 F 92 F16+ 70
183. 684 ΚΑΝΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 0:34:39,06 0:34:24,48 11:33 F 93 F6-12 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
184. 683 ΚΑΝΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:34:55,81 0:34:40,77 11:38 M 91 M16+ 51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
185. 725 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:35:41,48 0:35:10,04 11:53 M 92 M16+ 52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
186. 865 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:37:36,00 0:37:17,36 12:31 F 94 14
187. 864 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0:52:11,11 0:51:51,52 17:23 F 95 15

Send this to a friend