Platanopigi trail race 2016 – Αποτελέσματα

10 ΧΛΜ

Rank Gen-Sex-Cat Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH10km

1 , 1 ,1 Α Male 364 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ 1989 0:54:21.583
2 , 2 , 2 Α Male 325 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1987 0:57:47.497
3 , 3 , 3 Α Male 411 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΦΛΑΟΥΝΑΣ 1999 1:00:01.177
4 , 4 , 4 Α Male 312 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 BASECAMP 1:01:16.050
5 , 5 , 5 Α Male 348 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΑΣ 1981 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING 1:02:32.310
6 , 6 , 6 Α Male 401 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ 1985 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:03:05.870
7 , 7 , 7 Α Male 396 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 1:08:05.387
8 , 8 , 8 Α Male 397 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 1979 ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 1:08:16.203
9 , 9 , 9 Α Male 324 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 1968 ADIDAS RUNNING TEAM 1:08:24.383
10 , 10 , 10 Α Male 339 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΣΗΣ 1975 1:08:50.310
11 , 11 , 11 Α Male 352 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ 1976 INTER PATISSION 1:09:37.823
12 , 12 , 1 Α3 Male 380 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ 1971 HIMALAYA TRAVEL 1:09:53.360
13 , 1 ,1 Γ Female 316 ΙΒΑΝΑ ΑΝΤΡΟΒΙΚ 1990 Urban Trail Runners 1:11:28.063
14 , 13 , 12 Α Male 395 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΟΣ 1975 1:12:01.903
15 , 14 , 13 Α Male 425 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ – 1:12:38.797
16 , 15 , 14 Α Male 371 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1983 ΤΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:14:55.463
17 , 16 , 15 Α Male 342 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ 1968 1:15:49.357
18 , 17 , 16 Α Male 408 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1984 1:16:08.403
19 , 18 , 17 Α Male 407 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΤΗΣ 1989 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 1:16:29.057
20 , 19 , 18 Α Male 304 IGNACIO NAVARRO 1985 ELECTRA ENERGY COOP 1:16:40.617
21 , 20 , 19 Α Male 313 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2001 1:16:50.187
22 , 21 , 20 Α Male 310 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ 1992 1:17:08.977
23 , 22 , 21 Α Male 318 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 – 1:17:52.617
24 , 23 , 22 Α Male 385 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ 1970 1:18:13.557
25 , 24 , 23 Α Male 311 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1992 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 1:18:13.793
26 , 25 , 24 Α Male 332 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 1:18:35.867
27 , 26 , 25 Α Male 368 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΗΣ 1976 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1:18:55.127
28 , 27 , 26 Α Male 328 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ 1971 1:19:08.983
29 , 28 , 27 Α Male 335 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ 1981 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:19:19.117
30 , 29 , 28 Α Male 402 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΙΩΖΟΣ 1981 1:19:34.747
31 , 30 , 29 Α Male 376 ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΜΕΡΛΙΝ 1968 1:19:52.367
32 , 2 , 2 Γ Female 416 ΙΟΝΗ ΛΙΑΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ 1977 1:20:16.427
33 , 31 , 30 Α Male 410 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1978 1:20:16.497
34 , 32 , 31 Α Male 409 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΒΙΓΚΟΣ 1987 1:20:54.807
35 , 33 , 32 Α Male 349 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΕΣ 1981 1:21:36.527
36 , 34 , 33 Α Male 341 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΡΕΛΛΑΣ 1988 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:22:26.500
37 , 35 , 34 Α Male 361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΓΚΑΣ 1983 1:24:01.357
38 , 3 , 3 Γ Female 403 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΤΕΛΜΕΚΟΥΡΑ 1987 ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:24:03.977
39 , 36 , 35 Α Male 413 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 TRILEMMA SOLUTIONS 1:24:06.310
40 , 37 , 36 Α Male 326 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ 1982 1:24:18.977
41 , 38 , 37 Α Male 373 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1971 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1:24:32.237
42 , 39 , 38 Α Male 320 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ 1973 1:25:13.500
43 , 40 , 39 Α Male 399 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ 1966 1:26:42.040
44 , 4 , 4 Γ Female 360 ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΜΑΤΗ 1969 1:26:44.057
45 , 5 , 5 Γ Female 340 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ 1978 1:26:47.980
46 , 41 , 40 Α Male 321 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΒΟΥΛΗΣ 1973 HEARTRUNNERS GREECE 1:26:52.920
47 , 42 , 41 Α Male 317 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΣ 1969 TEAM ANDON 1:26:59.997
48 , 43 , 42 Α Male 386 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΝΗΣ 1958 1:27:37.517
49 , 44 , 43 Α Male 314 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ 1981 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 1:27:41.193
50 , 45 , 44 Α Male 357 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΟΜΗΣ 1989 1:27:41.870
51 , 46 , 45 Α Male 381 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ 1974 1:28:18.680
52 , 47 , 46 Α Male 323 ΘΩΜΑΣ (TOUGH TOM) ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΣ 1975 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1:28:22.370
53 , 48 , 47 Α Male 383 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1979 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:28:34.740
54 , 49 , 48 Α Male 375 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΕΜΟΣ 1978 1:28:51.013
55 , 50 , 49 Α Male 377 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΤΙΡΗΣ 1995 1:29:29.870
56 , 51 , 50 Α Male 417 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ – 1:29:32.013
57 , 6 , 6 Γ Female 354 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ 1973 1:29:55.370
58 , 7 , 7 Γ Female 400 ΒΕΣΕΛΑ ΡΟΓΚΑΣΚΑ 1998 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:30:38.180
59 , 52 , 51 Α Male 369 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ 1988 1:31:25.133
60 , 53 , 52 Α Male 405 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ 1986 INDIVIDUAL 1:33:26.283
61 , 54 , 53 Α Male 306 GILBERT PANES 1978 PRTG 1:33:32.773
62 , 55 , 54 Α Male 309 JULIUS TRINIDAD 1984 PRTG 1:33:33.787
63 , 8 , 8 Γ Female 391 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1984 – 1:33:50.713
64 , 56 , 55 Α Male 365 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1980 1:35:32.093
65 , 9 , 9 Γ Female 345 ΝΙΚΟΛ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ 1973 1:36:52.840
66 , 57 , 56 Α Male 394 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 1:37:04.903
67 , 58 , 57 Α Male 389 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΝΩΕ 1981 1:37:13.530
68 , 59 , 58 Α Male 372 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΑΛΟΣ 1981 1:38:40.167
69 , 60 , 59 Α Male 322 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ 1975 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 1:39:48.177
70 , 10 , 10 Γ Female 404 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1967 1:39:57.307
71 , 61 , 60 Α Male 374 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ 1968 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:39:58.747
72 , 62 , 61 Α Male 355 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1976 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΑΚΙΟΥ 1:40:10.950
73 , 63 , 62 Α Male 356 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ 1984 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:40:20.390
74 , 11 , 11 Γ Female 420 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ 1983 Skywoman running team 1:41:08.900
75 , 64 , 63 Α Male 363 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:41:53.650
76 , 65 , 2 Α3 Male 305 BEREND PAASMAN 1970 N/A 1:42:25.720
77 , 66 , 64 Α Male 362 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 1:42:58.177
78 , 67 , 65 Α Male 388 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ 1981 1:43:05.000
79 , 68 , 66 Α Male 359 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΟΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:45:28.450
80 , 69 , 67 Α Male 422 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΛΛΟΣ 1971 CYCLOPOLIS 1:45:49.790
81 , 70 , 68 Α Male 421 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ 1972 1:45:49.860
82 , 12 , 12 Γ Female 347 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΚΑΝΗ 1977 1:46:47.847
83 , 71 , 69 Α Male 350 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 1973 1:48:05.540
84 , 13 , 13 Γ Female 338 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1:48:05.610
85 , 72 , 70 Α Male 301 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ 1976 1:49:57.600
86 , 73 , 71 Α Male 415 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 1:50:11.897
87 , 74 , 72 Α Male 367 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 TEAM LABROP 1:55:11.507
88 , 75 , 73 Α Male 412 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1985 – 1:55:11.513
89 , 14 , 14 Γ Female 424 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΟΥ 1968 PILABOX/S&W WELLNESS 2:06:09.993
90 , 15 , 15 Γ Female 382 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ 1970 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:09:15.983
91 , 76 , 74 Α Male 423 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΡΜΟΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1974 CYCLOPOLIS 2:17:38.390
92 , 16 , 16 Γ Female 303 TERESA MARTINS 1966 CARVICOSKYRUNNING 2:38:27.257
93 , 17 , 17 Γ Female 351 ΒΑΣΩ ΚΑΠΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1985 3:24:57.747

18 ΧΛΜ

Rank Gen-Sex-Cat Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 18km

1 , 1 ,1 Α2 Male 31 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 1985 SALOMON HELLAS 1:20:01.413
2 , 2 , 1 Α3 Male 50 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ODLO / LA SPORTIVA 1:21:39.777
3 , 3 , 1 Α1 Male 101 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1987 ADIDAS-MYPROTEIN 1:23:38.190
4 , 4 , 2 Α2 Male 23 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 1983 ODLO/LA SPORTIVA -athletics-guidance.gr 1:24:11.227
5 , 5 , 1 Α4 Male 71 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 SALOMON HELLAS 1:34:31.903
6 , 6 , 2 Α1 Male 148 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1989 SUMMIT RUNNERS ERMIONIDAS 1:36:04.617
7 , 7 , 2 Α3 Male 85 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ 1976 ODLO-LASPORTIVA 1:36:45.713
8 , 8 , 3 Α2 Male 66 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1978 1:37:58.870
9 , 9 , 4 Α2 Male 124 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING-RUNNING TEAM 1:39:15.990
10 , 10 , 3 Α3 Male 12 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 1:40:40.950
11 , 11 , 5 Α2 Male 43 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΓΚΟΣ 1987 NORTHOUTDOUR RUNNING TEAM 1:43:35.420
12 , 12 , 4 Α3 Male 65 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1973 ΣΥΝΤΡΕΧΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 1:48:04.337
13 , 13 , 5 Α3 Male 67 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ 1967 1:48:50.733
14 , 14 , 6 Α3 Male 40 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΣΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1970 1:50:03.347
15 , 1 ,1 Γ1 Female 61 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΛΟΚΑ 1996 DYNAFIT GREECE 1:50:13.917
16 , 15 , 6 Α2 Male 25 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING – RUNNING TEAM 1:50:43.167
17 , 2 , 1 Γ2 Female 49 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1983 1:51:41.043
18 , 16 , 7 Α3 Male 62 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ 1971 PNEUMONOLOGY.COM 1:51:53.537
19 , 17 , 7 Α2 Male 90 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING – RUNNING TEAM 1:52:20.263
20 , 18 , 8 Α2 Male 54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ 1981 1:52:38.437
21 , 19 , 9 Α2 Male 158 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ 1981 1:52:46.887
22 , 3 , 1 Γ3 Female 150 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ 1974 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 1:52:50.367
23 , 20 , 8 Α3 Male 139 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1970 ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 1:54:10.237
24 , 21 , 9 Α3 Male 78 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1968 – 1:54:53.247
25 , 22 , 10 Α3 Male 137 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 1:55:19.697
26 , 23 , 10 Α2 Male 44 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:25.513
27 , 24 , 11 Α3 Male 5 PHILIPPE SAUER 1969 COURIR A ATHENES 1:55:44.203
28 , 25 , 12 Α3 Male 128 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 1:55:52.277
29 , 26 , 2 Α4 Male 1 PETER BIEHLER 1960 TTT 1:56:10.793
30 , 27 , 13 Α3 Male 48 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΛΑΣ 1976 1:56:29.277
31 , 28 , 3 Α4 Male 119 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΣ 1963 MYATHLETE 1:56:33.967
32 , 29 , 11 Α2 Male 118 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΣ 1977 1:57:32.407
33 , 30 , 3 Α1 Male 109 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1991 TOP GYM 1:57:40.433
34 , 31 , 14 Α3 Male 84 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ 1969 1:57:48.587
35 , 32 , 12 Α2 Male 75 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1979 1:58:27.407
36 , 33 , 13 Α2 Male 27 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΜΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1986 RUNNER STORE 1:58:38.747
37 , 34 , 14 Α2 Male 140 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1984 1:59:09.453
38 , 35 , 15 Α2 Male 157 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 PILABOX/S&W WELLNESS 1:59:46.653
39 , 36 , 15 Α3 Male 74 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1970 Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:00:11.537
40 , 37 , 16 Α2 Male 153 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1981 2:01:22.727
41 , 38 , 4 Α4 Male 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 2:01:26.413
42 , 39 , 5 Α4 Male 94 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΑΛΑΣ 1963 Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2:02:00.603
43 , 40 , 16 Α3 Male 86 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ 1973 GOJI BERRY TEAM 2:02:15.683
44 , 4 , 2 Γ1 Female 20 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1994 MORI KOTA 2:02:27.263
45 , 41 , 17 Α2 Male 146 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1981 2:02:29.827
46 , 42 , 17 Α3 Male 114 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ 1971 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 2:02:38.413
47 , 43 , 18 Α3 Male 38 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1976 MY ATHLETE 2:02:52.527
48 , 5 , 2 Γ2 Female 56 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ 1977 PAN CAR 2:02:56.730
49 , 44 , 19 Α3 Male 32 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΙΟΓΟΣ 1975 2:03:21.273
50 , 45 , 6 Α4 Male 133 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1951 ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑ 2:03:23.353
51 , 46 , 18 Α2 Male 69 ΝΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΔΗΣ 1985 PHYSIOATHENS 2:04:08.183
52 , 47 , 7 Α4 Male 102 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ 1966 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM 2:04:41.123
53 , 48 , 20 Α3 Male 76 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1974 2:05:43.433
54 , 49 , 21 Α3 Male 24 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΗΣ 1974 UP-ΚΥΤΤΑΡΙΚΗ ΘΡΕΨΗ 2:05:44.183
55 , 50 , 8 Α4 Male 4 NIGEL RYDER 1958 CARVICOSKYRUNNING 2:05:58.000
56 , 51 , 22 Α3 Male 131 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 2:06:59.703
57 , 52 , 23 Α3 Male 72 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1968 2:07:19.273
58 , 6 , 2 Γ3 Female 2 TRUDI EMILIANOU 1969 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM/ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2:07:26.543
59 , 53 , 19 Α2 Male 10 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 2:09:25.733
60 , 54 , 20 Α2 Male 42 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1981 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:09:26.930
61 , 55 , 21 Α2 Male 121 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ 1977 TOP CYCLES / ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:09:42.163
62 , 56 , 24 Α3 Male 16 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΖΥΡΗΣ 1967 M.E.S ORAMA 2:10:03.560
63 , 57 , 22 Α2 Male 55 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1981 2:10:09.293
64 , 58 , 23 Α2 Male 45 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:10:34.250
65 , 59 , 25 Α3 Male 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ 1974 2:10:42.353
66 , 60 , 26 Α3 Male 51 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΣ 1969 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:10:49.913
67 , 61 , 27 Α3 Male 64 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 2:10:57.670
68 , 62 , 28 Α3 Male 125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ 1977 SCIENCETRAINING 2:11:22.953
69 , 63 , 24 Α2 Male 141 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1984 2:11:28.953
70 , 7 , 3 Γ3 Female 87 ΤΟΝΙΑ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ 1971 2:11:37.823
71 , 64 , 25 Α2 Male 89 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ 1983 NORTH OUTDOOR TRAINING – RUNNING TEAM 2:11:53.010
72 , 65 , 9 Α4 Male 81 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΥΡΑΣ 1963 34 BIKESHOP 2:12:41.770
73 , 66 , 10 Α4 Male 147 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 1974 2:12:41.883
74 , 67 , 29 Α3 Male 134 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1969 INDIAN RUNNER 2:14:02.063
75 , 8 , 3 Γ2 Female 149 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΟΡΕΒΑ 1986 2:14:22.773
76 , 68 , 26 Α2 Male 68 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1978 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΔΕΣ 2:14:25.270
77 , 69 , 27 Α2 Male 107 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ 1978 2:14:35.713
78 , 70 , 28 Α2 Male 60 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΤΑΣ 1984 2:15:13.020
79 , 9 , 4 Γ3 Female 52 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:15:53.290
80 , 71 , 11 Α4 Male 95 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 1961 2:16:22.620
81 , 72 , 29 Α2 Male 99 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:17:51.420
82 , 73 , 12 Α4 Male 59 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1964 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΟΙΣ 2:18:12.560
83 , 74 , 30 Α2 Male 145 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΧΑΣΟΓΙΑΣ 1979 UMIZOOMI 2:18:14.127
84 , 10 , 5 Γ3 Female 88 BIKY ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1968 FAIRWAYS CLUB – PATH RUNNERS 2:18:19.940
85 , 75 , 13 Α4 Male 80 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1961 2:19:10.810
86 , 76 , 31 Α2 Male 93 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΤΕΣ 1978 DIMITRIS TEAM 2:19:31.060
87 , 77 , 30 Α3 Male 58 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ 1970 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:22:26.257
88 , 78 , 32 Α2 Male 22 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ 1979 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:22:30.830
89 , 79 , 33 Α2 Male 14 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 2:23:20.077
90 , 80 , 31 Α3 Male 47 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1974 MUSTUKULURU TRAIL TEAM 2:23:52.230
91 , 81 , 34 Α2 Male 127 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ 1984 2:24:57.530
92 , 82 , 35 Α2 Male 57 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1980 Electra Energy Cooperative 2:25:37.917
93 , 83 , 4 Α1 Male 33 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 2:28:46.397
94 , 84 , 32 Α3 Male 46 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΡΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ 1972 2:28:48.280
95 , 85 , 36 Α2 Male 18 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΚΙΛΟ 1979 NSCOACHING 2:28:50.477
96 , 86 , 14 Α4 Male 117 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 1960 WWW.PANCARSHOP.GR 2:29:41.587
97 , 87 , 33 Α3 Male 70 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ 1974 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:30:29.967
98 , 11 , 6 Γ3 Female 6 KAYOKO TABATA 1967 WARRIORS ΤΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2:30:59.497
99 , 88 , 37 Α2 Male 17 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982 2:34:13.067
100 , 89 , 38 Α2 Male 126 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ 1981 PRIVATE WORKOUT KOLONAKI 2:35:16.187
101 , 90 , 34 Α3 Male 116 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1968 2:36:24.183
102 , 91 , 35 Α3 Male 110 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1978 UMIZOOMI 2:36:26.743
103 , 12 , 4 Γ2 Female 113 ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΠΑΠΠΑ 1980 2:36:39.247
104 , 92 , 15 Α4 Male 83 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1958 2:39:50.887
105 , 93 , 39 Α2 Male 123 ΚΡΙΤΩΝ ΡΟΥΝΤΟΣ 1979 2:43:11.967
106 , 94 , 40 Α2 Male 9 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 2:43:12.287
107 , 13 , 5 Γ2 Female 112 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1979 2:43:23.243
108 , 95 , 36 Α3 Male 115 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΒΑΓΚΑΣ 1968 TELMISSOS 2:43:39.777
109 , 96 , 37 Α3 Male 138 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΥΨΗΛΟΣ 1973 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:43:39.993
110 , 97 , 38 Α3 Male 108 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2:43:48.897
111 , 98 , 41 Α2 Male 21 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΟΣ 1981 2:46:28.743
112 , 99 , 16 Α4 Male 130 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1954 MARATHON TEAM MARIA POLYZOU 2:50:31.263
113 , 100 , 39 Α3 Male 100 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 2:50:52.493
114 , 101 , 42 Α2 Male 132 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΟΝΓΚΑΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:50:57.303
115 , 102 , 17 Α4 Male 129 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1959 2:51:03.767
116 , 103 , 40 Α3 Male 104 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:53:04.837
117 , 14 , 6 Γ2 Female 135 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗ 1982 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:53:05.700
118 , 104 , 43 Α2 Male 142 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΒΕΛΟΣ 1979 2:53:06.967
119 , 105 , 41 Α3 Male 144 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΑΣ 1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:00:51.820
120 , 106 , 44 Α2 Male 143 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ 1980 3:02:15.903
121 , 107 , 45 Α2 Male 151 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1982 – 3:02:19.333
122 , 108 , 18 Α4 Male 26 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1944 3:08:22.583
123 , 109 , 42 Α3 Male 92 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1976 3:30:07.607
124 , 15 , 1 Γ4 Female 35 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΝΗ 1965 PATH RUNNERS 3:39:44.843
125 , 16 , 7 Γ3 Female 13 ΣΤΕΙΣΙ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 1975 3:39:49.787

Σχόλια