6ος αγώνας δρόμου ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥΝΑ 2017 – Αποτελέσματα

α/α Bib Ονοματεπώνυμο Χρόνος Τερματισμού Φύλο Κατατ. Φύλου Rυθμός/km Σύλλογος

1. 1390 ΤΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΜΠΤΝΑΛΑ 0:35:31,47 m 1 5:04 ΕΦΎΡΑΙΟΊ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
2. 1360 ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:37:01,46 m 2 5:17 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
3. 1389 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:42:02,58 m 3 6:00 ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥΝΑ
4. 1365 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:42:58,33 m 4 6:08 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΈΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
5. 388 ΓΑΛΟΓΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:44:28,30 m 5 6:21 Athkia run
6. 1396 ΦΊΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ 0:46:36,25 m 6 6:39 ΕΦΎΡΑΙΟΊ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
7. 397 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:47:00,69 m 7 6:42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
8. 3814 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:47:39,75 m 8 6:48
9. 3826 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:47:40,15 m 9 6:48
10. 3800 ΣΚΟΥΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 0:47:40,27 m 10 6:48
11. 390 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:48:11,03 m 11 6:53 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
12. 1385 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:48:31,50 m 12 6:55 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
13. 1264 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:48:32,29 m 13 6:56 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ
14. 1374 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:48:49,69 m 14 6:58 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
15. 1361 ΜΑΜΟΥΖΕΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:49:13,08 m 15 7:01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
16. 1393 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:49:32,88 m 16 7:04 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΟΔΙ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
17. 3802 ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:49:47,72 m 17 7:06
18. 3784 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΗ 0:51:19,08 f 1 7:19
19. 3790 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0:51:21,44 m 18 7:20
20. 383 ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:51:22,89 m 19 7:20 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
21. 1398 ΧΕΊΡΑΣ ΣΤΆΘΗΣ 0:52:49,89 m 20 7:32 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
22. 1382 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:52:50,46 m 21 7:32 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
23. 410 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ 0:54:17,59 m 22 7:45 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
24. 1364 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:54:20,18 m 23 7:45 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
25. 349 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:54:22,53 m 24 7:46 Α.Ο ΑΝΝΑΓΕΝΙΣΗΣ
26. 1354 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:55:40,09 f 2 7:57
27. 3795 WEST JAMES 0:55:42,49 m 25 7:57
28. 3819 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 0:56:09,49 m 26 8:01
29. 1355 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 0:56:10,15 m 27 8:01
30. 3805 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:56:11,91 m 28 8:01
31. 1375 ΝΤΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:56:25,96 m 29 8:03 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
32. 416 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 0:56:48,69 f 3 8:06 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
33. 1367 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ 0:57:15,49 m 30 8:10 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
34. 1395 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0:57:34,79 m 31 8:13 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
35. 402 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:57:35,13 m 32 8:13 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
36. 385 ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 0:57:42,58 m 33 8:14 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
37. 3789 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:57:42,59 m 34 8:14
38. 1384 ΡΕΪΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:58:16,61 m 35 8:19 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
39. 341 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:59:01,11 m 36 8:25 Α.Ο ΑΝΑΓΓΕΝΗΣΗΣ
40. 3785 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:59:15,99 m 37 8:27
41. 3767 ΤΑΡΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:01:06,07 m 38 8:43
42. 3777 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1:01:06,64 m 39 8:43
43. 392 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:01:14,78 m 40 8:44 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
44. 386 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1:01:28,01 m 41 8:46 2α ΜΑΛ
45. 1369 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1:01:56,12 m 42 8:50 ΣΔΥΑ
46. 1394 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1:02:48,60 f 4 8:58 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
47. 1380 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 1:03:19,37 f 5 9:02 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΈΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ
48. 1359 ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:03:43,30 m 43 9:06 ΝΕΜΕΑ
49. 1376 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1:04:50,69 m 44 9:15 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
50. 1261 ΚΑΡΚΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:05:02,09 m 45 9:17
51. 3813 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1:05:03,72 f 6 9:17
52. 1267 ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1:05:22,80 f 7 9:20 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
53. 1392 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 1:05:24,39 m 46 9:20 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
54. 3837 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ 1:05:51,48 m 47 9:24
55. 1356 ΚΟΤΖΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:05:55,11 m 48 9:25 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
56. 3825 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:06:37,39 m 49 9:31
57. 1372 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:06:44,85 m 50 9:32 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
58. 1362 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:07:24,85 m 51 9:37 ΣΕΒΑΣ Αθηνων
59. 1381 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1:09:02,46 m 52 9:51 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
60. 3831 ΜΑΛΙΣΙΩΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1:09:13,75 f 8 9:53
61. 3768 ΤΑΡΑΝΤΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:09:30,79 m 53 9:55
62. 1373 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1:10:01,45 f 9 10:00 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
63. 3829 ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:10:29,27 m 54 10:04
64. 1379 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:10:29,69 m 55 10:04 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
65. 401 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1:10:50,53 f 10 10:07
66. 3779 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:11:20,88 m 56 10:11
67. 358 ΑΡΣΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1:12:39,76 f 11 10:22 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
68. 1371 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ 1:12:39,93 m 57 10:22 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
69. 406 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΑΝΙΑ 1:13:02,74 f 12 10:26
70. 373 ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1:15:25,57 m 58 10:46 Α. Ο ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
71. 1370 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1:15:44,99 m 59 10:49 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
72. 1358 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1:15:45,04 m 60 10:49 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
73. 1368 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1:17:08,67 m 61 11:01 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
74. 417 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1:17:10,50 f 13 11:01
75. 1262 ΚΑΡΚΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1:18:12,68 m 62 11:10
76. 3811 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:18:12,83 m 63 11:10
77. 3774 ΚΩΣΤΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1:21:01,23 f 14 11:34
78. 1353 ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:29:11,54 m 64 12:44
79. 3783 ΣΕΡΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:29:21,57 m 65 12:45
80. 3834 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:32:44,13 f 15 13:14
81. 374 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΆΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΉΣ 1:40:41,10 m 66 14:23 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
82. 352 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1:45:35,82 f 16 15:05 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ

Σχόλια